HYB FESTI SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
VASCO DA GAMA(VSG) HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
VASCO DA GAMA VSG Source 00:00 min 09:00 1 0
MADGAON MAO 09:30 05:00 min 09:35 1 28
SANVERDAM CHUCH SVM 09:48 02:00 min 09:50 1 44
KULEM QLM 10:20 05:00 min 10:25 1 62
CASTLE ROCK CLR 11:30 05:00 min 11:35 1 121
LONDA JN LD 12:10 02:00 min 12:12 1 146
ALNAVAR JN LWR 12:54 01:00 min 12:55 1 179
DHARWAR DWR 13:43 02:00 min 13:45 1 216
SSS HUBBALLI JN UBL 14:25 10:00 min 14:35 1 236
ANNIGERI NGR 15:05 01:00 min 15:06 1 272
GADAG JN GDG 15:33 02:00 min 15:35 1 294
KOPPAL KBL 16:30 02:00 min 16:32 1 352
MUNIRABAD MRB 16:51 01:00 min 16:52 1 374
HOSAPETE JN HPT 17:10 05:00 min 17:15 1 379
TORANAGALLU TNGL 17:50 02:00 min 17:52 1 412
BALLARI JN BAY 19:15 05:00 min 19:20 1 445
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 20:55 05:00 min 21:00 1 495
DHONE DHNE 23:40 05:00 min 23:45 1 564
KURNOOL CITY KRNT 00:45 02:00 min 00:47 2 617
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 03:45 02:00 min 03:47 2 748
SHADNAGAR SHNR 04:40 01:00 min 04:41 2 801
KACHEGUDA KCG 05:50 02:00 min 05:52 2 853
SECUNDERABAD JN SC 06:30 05:00 min 06:35 2 861
HYDERABAD DECAN HYB 07:20 00:00 min Destination 2 870

Train 07022 HYB FESTI SPL runs from VASCO DA GAMA to HYDERABAD DECAN on Friday .

HYB FESTI SPL departs from VASCO DA GAMA at 09:00 and reaches to HYDERABAD DECAN at 07:20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from VASCO DA GAMA to HYDERABAD DECAN. The total distance covered by HYB FESTI SPL is 870 kilometers.

HYB FESTI SPL passes through 24 stations in 2 days to reach from VASCO DA GAMA to HYDERABAD DECAN.

07022 HYB FESTI SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at SSS HUBBALLI JN . 07022 HYB FESTI SPL arrives at SSS HUBBALLI JN  on 14:25 and departs at 14:35 . You can get down at SSS HUBBALLI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MADGAON 05 Minutes
KULEM 05 Minutes
CASTLE ROCK 05 Minutes
SSS HUBBALLI JN 10 Minutes
HOSAPETE JN 05 Minutes
BALLARI JN 05 Minutes
GUNTAKAL JN 05 Minutes
DHONE 05 Minutes
SECUNDERABAD JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 07022 HYB FESTI SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HYB FESTI SPL ?

. 07022 HYB FESTI SPL starts from VASCO DA GAMA

. What is the time taken by HYB FESTI SPL to reach from VASCO DA GAMA to HYDERABAD DECAN ?

. 07022 HYB FESTI SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from VASCO DA GAMA to HYDERABAD DECAN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HYB FESTI SPL train is 10 minutes at SSS HUBBALLI JN .

. What is the train schedule of HYB FESTI SPL ?

. HYB FESTI SPL departs from VASCO DA GAMA at 09:00 and reaches at HYDERABAD DECAN by 07:20.

Related train running from VASCO DA GAMA(VSG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL Source 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 04:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
06948 UBL VSG LINK EXP 06:30 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL Source 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07309 YPR VSG EXP 06:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
07339 YPR VASCO EXP 06:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07340 VSG YPR EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR Source 12:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 04:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
07419 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07420 TPTY FEST SPL Source 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 15:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL Source 06:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL Source 06:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 09:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 15:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS Source 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56961 QLM-VSG 08:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56962 VSG-QLM PASSR Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56963 QLM-VSG PASSR 14:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56964 VSG-QLM Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56965 QLM-VSG 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56966 VSG-QLM Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from HYDERABAD DECAN (HYB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02603 MAS HYB EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 12:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 06:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL Source 17:05 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL Source 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07009 HYB FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL Source 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL Source 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 06:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:59 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 08:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP Source 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI Source 07:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI Source 08:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI Source 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI Source 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI Source 20:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB 09:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB 10:04 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB 11:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB 11:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB 12:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB 19:46 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB 05:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 15:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC Source 05:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM Source 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 07:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 07:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S