HYB PBN PAS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Hyderabad Decan(HYB) Parbhani Jn (PBN)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Hyderabad Decan HYB First 0 min 22.35 1 0
Secunderabad Jn SC 23.05 5 min 23.10 1 10
Lalaguda Gate LGDH 23.19 1 min 23.20 1 13
Malkajgiri MJF 23.24 1 min 23.25 1 14
Dayanand Nagar DYE 23.28 1 min 23.29 1 15
Safilguda SFX 23.31 1 min 23.32 1 15
Rmkrshnaprm Gte RKO 23.34 1 min 23.35 1 17
Ammuguda AMQ 23.39 1 min 23.40 1 18
Cavalry Barrcks CVB 23.44 1 min 23.45 1 19
Alwal Halt ALW 23.48 1 min 23.49 1 21
Bolarum Bazar BOZ 23.51 1 min 23.52 1 22
Bolarum BMO 23.55 1 min 23.56 1 24
G Pochampalli GDPL 00.04 1 min 00.05 2 29
Gowdavalli GWV 00.08 1 min 00.09 2 34
Medchal MED 00.14 1 min 00.15 2 38
Dabilpur H DBV 00.17 1 min 00.18 2 42
Manoharabad MOB 00.29 1 min 00.30 2 51
Brahmanpalli BMPL 00.38 1 min 00.39 2 60
Masaipet ME 00.47 1 min 00.48 2 65
Srinivasa Nagar H SHAN 00.51 1 min 00.52 2 68
Wadiaram WDR 00.59 1 min 01.00 2 76
Mirzapalli MZL 01.10 1 min 01.11 2 82
Akanapet AKE 01.15 1 min 01.16 2 92
Kamareddi KMC 02.05 2 min 02.07 2 119
Nizamabad NZB 03.20 5 min 03.25 2 170
Jankampet Jn JKM 03.34 1 min 03.35 2 177
Navipet NVT 03.44 1 min 03.45 2 185
Basar BSX 04.08 2 min 04.10 2 200
Dharmabad DAB 04.19 1 min 04.20 2 210
Karkheli KEK 04.31 1 min 04.32 2 223
Bolsa BLSA 04.41 1 min 04.42 2 231
Umri UMRI 04.51 1 min 04.52 2 239
Shelgaon SLGH 04.59 1 min 05.00 2 247
Sivungaon SVN 05.29 1 min 05.30 2 253
Mudkhed Jn MUE 05.58 2 min 06.00 2 259
Mugat MGC 06.09 1 min 06.10 2 268
Pathrad H PARD 06.15 1 min 06.16 2 271
H Sahib Nanded NED 06.38 2 min 06.40 2 281
Wanegaon H WNG 06.49 1 min 06.50 2 288
Limbgaon LBG 06.59 1 min 07.00 2 292
Chudawa CRU 07.09 1 min 07.10 2 302
Purna Jn PAU 08.00 5 min 08.05 2 312
Mirkhal MQL 08.19 1 min 08.20 2 324
Pingli PIZ 08.29 1 min 08.30 2 330
Parbhani Jn PBN 09.15 0 min Last 2 340

Train 57563 HYB PBN PAS runs from Hyderabad Decan to Parbhani Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

HYB PBN PAS departs from Hyderabad Decan at 22.35 and reaches to Parbhani Jn at 09.15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Hyderabad Decan to Parbhani Jn. The total distance covered by HYB PBN PAS is 340 kilometers.

HYB PBN PAS passes through 45 stations in 2 days to reach from Hyderabad Decan to Parbhani Jn.

57563 HYB PBN PAS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at Secunderabad Jn . 57563 HYB PBN PAS arrives at Secunderabad Jn  on 23.05 and departs at 23.10 . You can get down at Secunderabad Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Secunderabad Jn 5 Minutes
Nizamabad 5 Minutes
Purna Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 57563 HYB PBN PAS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the HYB PBN PAS ?

. 57563 HYB PBN PAS starts from Hyderabad Decan

. What is the time taken by HYB PBN PAS to reach from Hyderabad Decan to Parbhani Jn ?

. 57563 HYB PBN PAS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Hyderabad Decan to Parbhani Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of HYB PBN PAS train is 5 minutes at Secunderabad Jn .

. What is the train schedule of HYB PBN PAS ?

. HYB PBN PAS departs from Hyderabad Decan at 22.35 and reaches at Parbhani Jn by 09.15.

Related train running from Hyderabad Decan(HYB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02603 MAS HYB EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02604 HYB MAS SPL Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 12:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL Source 14:50 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 00:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL Source 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL 06:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL Source 17:05 2S M T W T F S S
02759 HYB FEST SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02760 TBM FESTVL SPL Source 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL Source 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 19:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07009 HYB FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07011 SKZR FESTIVL SPL Source 04:50 2S M T W T F S S
07014 HDP FESTVL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL Source 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL Source 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 06:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07319 UBL SC FEST SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07320 UBL FESTIVL SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL 06:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL Source 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12603 HYDERABAD EXP 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12604 CHENNAI EXP Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 00:59 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 19:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12759 MAS-HYB CHARMINAR EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12760 HYB-MAS CHARMINAR EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17256 NARASAPUR EXP Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17430 TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP 08:30 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP Source 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47100 HYB-LPI Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47101 HYB-LPI Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47102 HYB-LPI Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47103 HYB-LPI Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47104 HYB-LPI Source 07:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47105 HYB-LPI Source 08:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47106 HYB-LPI Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47107 HYB-LPI Source 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47108 HYB-LPI Source 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
47109 HYB-LPI Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47110 HYB-LPI Source 11:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47111 HYB-LPI Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47112 HYB-LPI Source 13:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47113 HYB-LPI Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47114 HYB-LPI Source 15:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47115 HYB-LPI Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47116 HYB-LPI Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47117 HYB-LPI Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47118 HYB-LPI Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47119 HYB-LPI Source 18:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47120 HYB-LPI Source 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47121 HYB-LPI Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47122 HYB-LPI Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47123 HYB-LPI Source 20:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47124 HYB-LPI Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47125 HYB-LPI Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47126 LPI-HYB 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47127 LPI-HYB 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47128 LPI-HYB 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47129 LPI-HYB 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47130 LPI-HYB 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47131 LPI-HYB 09:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47132 LPI-HYB 10:04 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47133 HYB-LPI 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47134 LPI-HYB 11:14 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47135 LPI-HYB 11:52 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47136 LPI-HYB 12:33 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47137 LPI-HYB 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47138 LPI-HYB 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47139 LPI-HYB 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47140 LPI-HYB 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47141 LPI-HYB 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47142 HYB-LPI 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47143 LPI-HYB 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47144 LPI-HYB 19:46 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47145 LPI-HYB 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47146 LPI-HYB 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47147 LPI-HYB 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47148 HYB-LPI 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47196 SC-HYB 05:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 15:03 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 17:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC Source 05:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM Source 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM Source 12:41 N/A M T W T F S S
57130 HYB-BJP PASS Source 19:45 SL M T W T F S S
57131 PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57155 WADIPASS 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57156 PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
57517 HYB-TDU PASSENGER Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57518 TDU-HYB PASSENGER 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS Source 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS Source 21:35 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 07:05 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS Source 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
57564 NED-HYB PASS 07:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
67264 PUSHPULL Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67265 PUSHPULL 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67266 PUSHPULL Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
67267 PUSHPULL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Parbhani Jn (PBN)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 18:10 18:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 23:18 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL 03:23 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 18:10 18:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 00:13 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02713 NS NSL SPL 02:25 02:27 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02714 NSL NS SPL 16:30 16:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:35 10:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 12:40 12:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 07:43 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL 07:43 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 09:53 09:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06519 SBC NED EXP 20:28 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06520 NED SBC SPL 07:38 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 06:58 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 10:38 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07001 SNSI SC SPL 23:50 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07002 SC SNSI SPL 01:30 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 22:48 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07049 AWB FESTVL SPL 09:10 09:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07050 HYB FESTVL SPL 19:00 19:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 20:20 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07063 MMR SC SPECIAL 01:38 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07064 SC MMR SPL 01:28 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07205 SNSI COA SPL 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07206 COA SNSI SPL 01:30 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07207 SNSI FESTVL SPL 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07208 BZA FESTIVAL SPL 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07231 NS NSL SPL 04:33 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07232 NSL NS EXP 16:30 16:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07417 SNSI FESTIVL SPL 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07418 TPTY FESTIVL SPL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07563 HYB PBN EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07564 PBN HYB SPL Source 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 23:00 23:02 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL 05:45 05:47 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 06:50 06:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 18:30 18:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 11:13 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL 16:18 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07619 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 12:58 13:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07620 NED FESTIVAL SPL 04:23 04:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07621 RU FESTIVAL SPL 23:55 00:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07622 AWB FESTIVAL SPL 15:10 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07665 PBN NED SPL Source 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07687 DAB FESTIVAL SPL 20:43 20:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07688 DAB MMR SPL 06:38 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07692 TDU PBN SPL 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL 03:08 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 02:08 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 07:50 07:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 19:30 19:32 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 05:28 05:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 04:00 04:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 02:30 02:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS 04:00 04:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 03:13 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 18:10 18:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS 08:13 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 01:08 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 10:35 10:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 14:08 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP 08:13 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 07:15 07:17 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP 20:53 20:55 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 06:28 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 10:08 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17001 SNSI-SC EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17002 SC-SNSI EXP 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 20:15 20:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP 01:48 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17064 AJANTA EXPRESS 00:38 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17205 SNSI-CCT EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17206 COA SNSI EXP 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17207 SNSI BZA EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17208 BZA SNSI EXP 01:20 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17213 NS NSL EXP 03:13 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17214 NSL NS EXP 15:08 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17231 NS-NSL EXP 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17232 NSL-NS EXP 15:08 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17417 TPTY SNSI EXP 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17418 TIRUPATI EXPRESS 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 07:28 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 18:30 18:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP 16:18 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 11:15 11:17 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17619 AWB NED EXP 04:00 04:02 3A SL M T W T F S S
17620 NED-AWB 13:08 13:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
17621 AWB RU EXPRESS 23:45 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
17622 RU-AWB EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
17687 MARATHWADA PS E 20:43 20:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17688 MARATHWADA EXP 06:38 06:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 02:18 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER 04:28 04:30 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 04:03 04:05 SL M T W T F S S
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER 18:18 18:20 SL M T W T F S S
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER 17:58 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
57512 PAU PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57515 DD-NED PASS 01:13 01:15 SL M T W T F S S
57516 NED-DD PASS 22:11 22:12 SL M T W T F S S
57521 PARLI-PAU PASS 22:08 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57522 PAU-PARLI SPL 17:09 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57539 PRLI PASS 20:28 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57540 PBN PASS 14:33 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57541 NED PASS 12:28 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57542 MMR PASS 19:48 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57547 PAU PASS 19:28 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
57548 HYB PASS 08:03 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57549 HYB-AWB PASS 09:10 09:20 SL M T W T F S S
57550 AWB-HYB PASS 19:05 19:25 SL M T W T F S S
57553 PRLI-ADB PASS 05:54 05:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS 11:03 11:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS 14:03 14:05 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 12:13 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57563 HYB-PBN PASS 09:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S