19314 - INDORE EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Rajendranagar T(RJPB) Indore Jn Bg (INDB)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Rajendranagar T RJPB First 0 min 10.45 1 0
Patna Jn PNBE 11.00 10 min 11.10 1 3
Dd Upadhyaya Jn DDU 14.59 10 min 15.09 1 215
Varanasi Jn BSB 15.50 10 min 16.00 1 231
Jaunpur City JOP 16.58 2 min 17.00 1 289
Sultanpur Jn SLN 18.15 5 min 18.20 1 375
Lucknow LKO 22.25 10 min 22.35 1 514
Kanpur Central CNB 00.30 10 min 00.40 2 588
Orai ORAI 02.06 2 min 02.08 2 694
Jhansi Jn JHS 04.25 10 min 04.35 2 808
Lalitpur LAR 05.39 2 min 05.41 2 898
Bina Jn BINA 07.05 5 min 07.10 2 960
Bhopal Jn (Rev) BPL 09.30 10 min 09.40 2 1099
Shujalpur SJP 11.01 2 min 11.03 2 1179
Ujjain Jn (Rev) UJN 12.45 20 min 13.05 2 1282
Dewas DWX 13.52 2 min 13.54 2 1323
Indore Jn Bg INDB 15.20 0 min Last 2 1361
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 19314 INDORE EXPRESS runs from Rajendranagar T to Indore Jn Bg on Wednesday Friday .

INDORE EXPRESS departs from Rajendranagar T at 10.45 and reaches to Indore Jn Bg at 15.20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Rajendranagar T to Indore Jn Bg. The total distance covered by INDORE EXPRESS is 1361 kilometers.

INDORE EXPRESS passes through 17 stations in 2 days to reach from Rajendranagar T to Indore Jn Bg.

19314 INDORE EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at Ujjain Jn (Rev) . 19314 INDORE EXPRESS arrives at Ujjain Jn (Rev)  on 12.45 and departs at 13.05 . You can get down at Ujjain Jn (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Patna Jn 10 Minutes
Dd Upadhyaya Jn 10 Minutes
Varanasi Jn 10 Minutes
Sultanpur Jn 5 Minutes
Lucknow 10 Minutes
Kanpur Central 10 Minutes
Jhansi Jn 10 Minutes
Bina Jn 5 Minutes
Bhopal Jn (Rev) 10 Minutes
Ujjain Jn (Rev) 20 Minutes
Food Options in 19314 INDORE EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the INDORE EXPRESS ?

. 19314 INDORE EXPRESS starts from Rajendranagar T

. What is the time taken by INDORE EXPRESS to reach from Rajendranagar T to Indore Jn Bg ?

. 19314 INDORE EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Rajendranagar T to Indore Jn Bg.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of INDORE EXPRESS train is 20 minutes at Ujjain Jn (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of INDORE EXPRESS ?

. INDORE EXPRESS departs from Rajendranagar T at 10.45 and reaches at Indore Jn Bg by 15.20.

Related train running from Rajendranagar T(RJPB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02351 HWH RJPB SPECIAL 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL 04:48 04:50 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 20:15 20:17 3A M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 10:05 10:07 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 07:23 07:25 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL Source 19:25 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL 07:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 23:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:39 19:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02871 IPR NDLS SPL 17:03 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02872 IPR FESTVAL SPL 13:30 13:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL 19:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03227 SHC RJPB SPL 19:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03228 RJPB SHC SPL Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03233 RGD DNR SPL 19:03 19:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03234 DNR RGD SPL 07:33 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 21:43 21:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 05:25 05:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03241 BANKA RJPB SPL 16:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03242 RJPB BANKA SPL Source 23:56 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL 04:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL 04:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 13:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL Source 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03294 RJPB HAMSFR SPL 07:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 10:43 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 16:40 16:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 21:19 21:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 04:48 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 22:05 22:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 21:19 21:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL 18:48 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 06:18 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08623 IPR HTE SPL 20:30 20:32 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08624 HTE IPR SPL 06:40 06:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08625 PRNC HTE SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08626 HTE PRNC SPL 15:52 15:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12351 DANAPUR EXPRESS 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12352 RJPB HWH EXPRESS Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS Source 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 21:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH 04:50 04:52 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 20:15 20:17 3A M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 10:05 10:07 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 07:23 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 17:36 17:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:52 11:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 14:16 14:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 16:20 16:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP 09:16 09:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 16:55 16:57 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 14:16 14:18 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 16:20 16:22 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 20:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES Source 07:15 CC M T W T F S S
13233 RAJGRIHA EXPRESS 19:22 19:24 CC M T W T F S S
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP 07:33 07:35 CC M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 22:15 22:17 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 05:25 05:27 CC M T W T F S S
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 15:15 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP Source 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY 16:45 16:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY 08:27 08:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 10:43 10:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 16:05 16:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:25 04:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 04:50 04:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 22:00 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 04:23 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 21:11 21:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP 18:43 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 06:18 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA 15:17 15:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E 12:42 12:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS 20:16 20:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18624 HTE PNBE EXP 07:02 07:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18625 PNBE HTE EXPRESS 10:18 10:20 CC M T W T F S S
18626 HTE-PNBE EXPRESS 15:52 15:54 CC M T W T F S S
18695 IPR RJPB EXPRESS 19:40 19:42 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18696 RJPB IPR EXPRESS 08:05 08:07 2A 3A M T W T F S S
18697 KOSHI EXP 10:01 10:03 CC M T W T F S S
18698 KOSHI EXP 17:00 17:02 CC M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 18:31 18:33 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 05:55 05:57 3A CC M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:39 19:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53229 RGD-DNR PASS 09:02 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
53230 DNR-RGD PASS 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER 21:40 21:42 N/A M T W T F S S
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER 08:25 08:27 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 12:05 12:06 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 16:00 16:02 N/A M T W T F S S
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 05:44 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER 19:56 19:57 N/A M T W T F S S
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER 11:28 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER 08:48 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 13:25 13:26 N/A M T W T F S S
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 11:14 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS 23:41 23:43 N/A M T W T F S S
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER 14:36 14:37 N/A M T W T F S S
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER 08:30 08:32 N/A M T W T F S S
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER 18:28 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 07:13 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
63261 FUT - BXR PASSENGER 17:10 17:11 N/A M T W T F S S
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER 09:10 09:12 N/A M T W T F S S
63271 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER 18:35 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER 05:17 05:19 N/A M T W T F S S
73211 PNC-PNBE DMU 22:27 22:29 N/A M T W T F S S
73212 PNBE-PNC DEMU 07:10 07:12 N/A M T W T F S S
73213 PNBE-PTG DEMU 08:23 08:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73214 PNBE-PNC DEMU 19:20 19:22 N/A M T W T F S S
73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU 08:48 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
73262 PNBE-IPR PASS 12:36 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
73263 IPR-PNBE PASS 19:34 19:36 N/A M T W T F S S
73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU 20:36 20:37 N/A M T W T F S S
83132 DNR GRD LINK EXP 17:27 17:29 SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from Indore Jn Bg (INDB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01125 RTM GWALIOR SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01126 GWL RTM SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01703 REWA DADN SPL 14:30 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02125 RTM BHIND SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02126 BIX RTM SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02299 KOTA INDB SF SPL 14:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 21:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL Source 06:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 00:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 23:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP Source 04:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 00:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR Source 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09213 INDB NGP SPECIAL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09214 INDB FESTIVL SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09227 INDB DURONTO SPL 10:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09228 MMCT DURONTO SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 13:50 13:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 00:45 00:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09323 DADN BPL SPL 06:30 06:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09324 BPL DADN SPL 21:35 21:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 00:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09347 DADN RTM DEMU 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
09348 RTM DADN DEMU 12:40 12:50 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR Source 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 05:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09389 DADN RTM DEMU SP 20:05 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
09390 RTM DADN DEMU 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09506 UJN INDB SPL 10:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09507 INDB UJN SPL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11125 IND-GWL EXP 19:35 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11126 GWL-IND EXP 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP 10:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11701 INDB INTERCITY 21:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
11702 JBP INTERCITY Source 04:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP 15:20 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12227 INDORE DURONTO 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12228 MUMBAI DURONTO Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP Source 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 22:25 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12924 NGP INDORE EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP Source 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 23:00 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express Source 04:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 17:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19323 INTERCITY EXP 06:40 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19324 INDB INTERCITY 21:35 21:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP Source 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 02:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19801 INDB INTERCITY 14:15 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
19802 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
21125 INDORE BHIND EXP 19:35 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21126 BIX INDB EXP 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22183 IND DOUBLE DECK 09:35 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECKR Source 19:20 CC M T W T F S S
22185 IND DOUBLE DECK 18:50 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22186 BPL DOUBLE DECKR Source 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 01:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59306 UJN INDB PASS 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59379 IND MKC PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59380 MKC - IND PASS 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 13:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
59387 RTM INDB PASS 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59388 INDB - NAD PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59389 IND BPL PASS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
59390 BPL INDB PASS 04:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
79305 RTM-INDB DEMU 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79306 INDB-RTM DEMU Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79307 RTM - FTD DEMU 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79308 INDB- RTM DMU Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
79309 RTM - INDB DEMU 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79310 INDB - RTM DEMU Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S