INTER CITY EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes: 2S
Bhubaneswar(BBS) Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BHUBANESWAR BBS Source NULL min 7:10 1 0
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR 7:35 5:00 min 7:40 1 19
NIRAKARPUR NKP 8:00 1:00 min 8:01 1 45
BHUSANDPUR BSDP 8:07 1:00 min 8:08 1 53
KALUPARA GHAT KAPG 8:16 1:00 min 8:17 1 63
KUHURI KUU 8:23 1:00 min 8:24 1 69
GANGADHARPUR GNGD 8:31 1:00 min 8:32 1 77
BALUGAON BALU 8:39 1:00 min 8:40 1 90
CHILKA CLKA 8:50 1:00 min 8:51 1 97
KHALLIKOT KIT 8:59 1:00 min 9:00 1 107
RAMBHA RBA 9:09 1:00 min 9:10 1 119
GANJAM GAM 9:22 1:00 min 9:23 1 136
CHATRAPUR CAP 9:31 1:00 min 9:32 1 145
BRAHMAPUR BAM 9:45 5:00 min 9:50 1 166
ICHCHPURAM IPM 10:13 1:00 min 10:14 1 190
SOMPETA SPT 10:26 1:00 min 10:27 1 208
MANDASA ROAD MMS 10:40 1:00 min 10:41 1 227
PALASA PSA 11:28 5:00 min 11:33 1 240
NAUPADA JN NWP 11:53 1:00 min 11:54 1 266
KOTABOMMALI KBM 12:06 1:00 min 12:07 1 280
TILARU TIU 12:19 1:00 min 12:20 1 293
SRIKAKULAM ROAD CHE 12:36 2:00 min 12:38 1 313
PONDURU PDU 12:52 1:00 min 12:53 1 328
CHIPURUPALLE CPP 13:11 1:00 min 13:12 1 352
VIZIANAGRAM JN VZM 13:40 5:00 min 13:45 1 382
SIMHACHALAM SCM 14:24 1:00 min 14:25 1 435
VISAKHAPATNAM VSKP 14:55 NULL min Destinatio 1 443

Train 18411 INTER CITY EXP runs from Bhubaneswar to Visakhapatnam Junction on .

INTER CITY EXP departs from Bhubaneswar at 7:10 and reaches to Visakhapatnam Junction at 14:55 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Bhubaneswar to Visakhapatnam Junction. The total distance covered by INTER CITY EXP is 443 kilometers.

INTER CITY EXP passes through 27 stations in 1 days to reach from Bhubaneswar to Visakhapatnam Junction.

18411 INTER CITY EXP has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at BHUBANESWAR . 18411 INTER CITY EXP arrives at BHUBANESWAR  on Source and departs at 7:10 . You can get down at BHUBANESWAR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KHURDA ROAD JN 5 Minutes
BRAHMAPUR 5 Minutes
PALASA 5 Minutes
VIZIANAGRAM JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 18411 INTER CITY EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the INTER CITY EXP ?

. 18411 INTER CITY EXP starts from Bhubaneswar

. What is the time taken by INTER CITY EXP to reach from Bhubaneswar to Visakhapatnam Junction ?

. 18411 INTER CITY EXP takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Bhubaneswar to Visakhapatnam Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of INTER CITY EXP train is NULL minutes at BHUBANESWAR .

. What is the train schedule of INTER CITY EXP ?

. INTER CITY EXP departs from Bhubaneswar at 7:10 and reaches at Visakhapatnam Junction by 14:55.

Related train running from Bhubaneswar(BBS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 23:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02073 HWH BBS SPL 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02074 JANSATABDI SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 16:20 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 11:45 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:15 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02097 BBS JNRD SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02098 JNRD BBS SPL 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02201 SDAH PURI SPL 02:55 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL 20:25 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02209 BBS NDLS SPL Source 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02210 BBS DURONTO SPL 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02245 HWH YPR SPL 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02246 DURONTO EXPRESS 09:45 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 11:05 11:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:00 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 16:00 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 22:25 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 23:00 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 03:30 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 00:10 00:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL Source 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 14:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL Source 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 17:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL Source 10:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 21:40 21:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL Source 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL Source 07:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 20:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02861 ROU BBS SF SPL 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02862 BBS ROU SPL Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 05:45 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 12:15 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP Source 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL Source 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02891 BGY BBS SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02892 BBS BPO SPL Source 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 18:45 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 06:45 06:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 08:55 09:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 21:20 21:25 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 20:30 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 15:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 03:40 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 05:45 05:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 15:50 15:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 15:50 15:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL 11:15 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL 16:55 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 20:40 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 04:56 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 20:15 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL 07:35 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08423 BBS NYGT SPL Source 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
08424 NYGT BBS SPL 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08433 BBS PSA SPL Source 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
08434 PSA BBS SPL 09:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08437 BBS BAM SPL Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
08445 BBS JDB SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08446 JDB BBS SPL 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08447 BBS KRPU SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08448 KRPU BBS SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL Source 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 01:43 01:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 04:55 05:00 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL 21:20 21:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08493 BBS BLGR SPL Source 06:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08494 BLGR BBS SPL 21:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 16:55 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 01:45 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 22:43 22:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12245 HWH YPR DURONTO 16:50 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12246 DURONTO EXPRESS 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 20:48 20:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 06:47 06:49 1A CC M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP Source 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 12:00 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 09:56 10:01 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 19:07 19:12 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 14:05 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 10:53 10:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 23:02 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 12:13 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI Source 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 13:00 13:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 12:53 12:58 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 08:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH Source 20:15 3A M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 05:33 05:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 21:45 21:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 20:53 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 04:42 04:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 23:13 23:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 12:13 12:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 04:05 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 23:31 23:36 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12891 BGY BBS EXPRESS 10:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12893 BBS-BLGR S/F EXP. Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12894 BLGR-BBS S/F EXP. 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 15:48 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 13:53 13:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 19:07 19:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS Source 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18105 ROU BBS INT EXP 12:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
18106 BBS ROU INT EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY 11:17 11:22 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP 17:20 17:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 19:38 19:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 00:03 00:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 20:15 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP Source 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP 23:05 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY 07:30 07:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP 06:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 15:48 15:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 00:03 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 16:37 16:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 19:50 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18437 BBS BWIP LINK EX Source 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18438 JNRD-BBS LINK EXP 06:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18447 BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18448 JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 15:48 15:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 05:42 05:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 21:18 21:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 21:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 16:20 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 22:18 22:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 07:58 08:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 11:55 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 11:33 11:38 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF Source 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 01:06 01:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP Source 11:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express Source 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity 23:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP Source 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 17:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 14:03 14:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 14:35 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express Source 12:00 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 18:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 23:31 23:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 11:33 11:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 15:37 15:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 09:55 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP Source 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY Source 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 12:00 12:05 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 12:20 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 11:40 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58005 KGP-KUR PASS 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58006 KUR-KGP PASS 16:45 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 21:10 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 06:15 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 09:25 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS 09:45 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58421 ANGL-PURI PASS 09:10 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58422 PURI-ANGL PASS 17:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58425 KDJR-BBS FAST PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58426 BBS-KDJR FAST PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58433 CTC-BAM FAST PASS 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58434 BAM-CTC FAST PASS 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78407 BHC-BBS PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78408 BBS-BHC PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
78411 BBS-BAM Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78412 BAM-BBS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78419 BBS-BALU PASS Source 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
78420 BALU-BBS PASS 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78501 CTC-BALU UTKAL SAMMILANI 17:10 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78502 BAM-BBS PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78506 BBS-CTC PASS Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 15:45 16:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 22:10 22:30 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 22:10 22:30 2S M T W T F S S
02007 VSKP MAS SF SPL Source 19:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02008 MAS VSKP EXP 22:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 22:40 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 20:05 20:25 3A M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 18:50 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 22:25 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02085 SBP NED SPL 19:40 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02086 NED SBP SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02203 VSKP SC AC SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02204 VSKP FESTVL SPL 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 21:25 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 08:25 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 12:55 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 04:20 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 04:20 04:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 01:45 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 23:10 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 01:30 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 07:05 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 09:10 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 09:10 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 22:20 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 03:20 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 03:20 03:40 2S M T W T F S S
02707 VSKP TPTY DD SPL Source 23:00 CC M T W T F S S
02708 VSKP AC DD SPL 10:30 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02717 VSKP BZA SPL Source 12:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02718 BZA VSKP SPL 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02727 VSKP SC SF SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02728 HYB VSKP SPL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02739 GARIB RATH SPL Source 20:40 3A M T W T F S S
02740 GARIBRATH SPL 07:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 05:25 05:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 15:10 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02783 VSKP SC AC SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02784 SC VSKP AC SPL 09:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 04:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 07:05 07:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 20:30 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 13:50 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 08:05 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02831 VSKP LPI SPL Source 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02832 VSKP FESTVL SPL 19:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 08:40 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 14:00 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 10:25 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 01:05 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 12:55 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 08:30 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02869 VSKP MAS SF SPL Source 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02870 MAS VSKP FESTSPL 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 12:25 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 04:50 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 09:50 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 03:55 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL Source 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 02:55 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 08:15 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 13:10 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 21:25 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 14:00 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 23:50 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 15:35 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 09:00 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 01:30 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 01:30 01:50 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 05:45 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 23:50 00:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 15:35 15:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 19:55 20:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 04:20 04:40 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 01:45 02:05 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 16:10 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 16:10 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 07:15 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07239 VSKP FESTVL SPL 16:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07240 GNT FESTVL SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07243 RGDA FESTVL SPL 08:45 09:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 19:15 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07244 RGDA GNT SPL 19:15 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07271 BZA VSKP SPL 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07272 VSKP BZA SPECIA Source 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07273 VSKP DMM SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07274 DMM VSKP SPL 10:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 04:40 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 03:05 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 03:05 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07487 VSKP FESTVL SPL 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07488 VSKP HX SPECIAL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 12:55 13:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 08:25 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 08:25 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 05:25 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 20:30 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 10:05 10:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 11:15 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 18:50 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 22:30 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 11:00 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08500 SC VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL Source 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08505 VSKP SNSI SPL Source 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08506 SNSI VSKP SPL 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08507 RGDA VSKP SPL 10:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08508 VSKP RGDA SPL Source 18:00 2S M T W T F S S
08515 JDB VSKP SPL 20:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
08516 VSKP JDB SPL Source 06:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL Source 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08522 VSKP-GNPR EXP SPECIAL Source 05:35 N/A M T W T F S S
08531 PSA VSKP SPL 09:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08532 VSKP PSA SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08567 VSKP QLN SPL Source 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08568 QLN VSKP SPL 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08573 VSKP TPTY SPL Source 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08574 TPTY VSKP SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 03:35 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 21:10 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 20:50 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 08:30 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 02:10 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 15:25 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 03:30 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12717 VSKP-BZA RATNACHAL EXP Source 12:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12718 RATNACHAL EXP 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12727 GODAVARI EXP Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12728 GODAVARI EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12739 VSKP-SC GARIBRATH EXP Source 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 07:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 17:30 17:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12783 VSKP-SC SUF AC EXPRESS Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12784 SC-VSKP AC WEEKLY EXP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI Source 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12805 VSKP-SC JANMABHOOMI Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. Source 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 13:50 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 13:00 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 04:00 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 21:50 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 10:35 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 15:50 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 09:10 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 14:05 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 15:30 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 11:45 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 16:05 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 07:10 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17239 GNT-VSKP SIMHADRI EXP 17:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17240 SIMHADRI EXPRESS Source 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 04:45 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17487 TIRUMALA EXP 11:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17488 TIRUMALA EXPRESS Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 12:35 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 17:10 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP 14:55 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP Source 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 13:15 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP Source 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18503 VSKP SNSI EXP Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 22:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18509 VSKP NED EXPRES Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18510 NED VSKP EXP 10:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18512 Visakhapatnam - Koraput - Train Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 05:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP Source 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 01:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 09:35 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 20:35 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 03:45 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 23:40 00:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
22203 SC DURONTO EXP Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22204 VSKP DURONTO EX 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP Source 08:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 17:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 04:10 04:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 22:45 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 19:10 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22801 VSKP MAS WEEKLY SF Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22802 MAS VSKP WEEKLY SF 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 07:55 08:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 20:35 20:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express 15:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity Source 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 18:35 18:55 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 10:50 11:10 3A M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 17:30 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 04:10 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 08:25 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 01:10 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22869 VSKP-MAS S/F WEEKLY Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22870 MAS-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 01:25 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 04:35 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 22:30 22:50 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 22:05 22:25 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 02:10 02:30 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 05:15 05:35 3A M T W T F S S
57225 BZA-VSKP-PASS 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57226 VSKP-BZA-PASS Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57229 MTM-VSKP PASS 08:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57230 VSKP-MTM PASS Source 19:15 SL M T W T F S S
57255 COA-VSKP PSG 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57256 VSKP-COA PSG Source 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57271 BZA-RGDA PASS 09:05 09:25 SL M T W T F S S
57272 RGDA-BZA PASS 20:15 20:40 SL M T W T F S S
58501 VSKP-KRDL PASS Source 06:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58502 KRDL-VSKP 20:10 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
58503 RGDA-VSKP PASS. 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58504 VSKP-RGDA PASS. Source 16:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58505 GNPR-VSKP PASS 20:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58506 VSKP-GNPR PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58525 PSA-VSKP PASS 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58526 VSKP-PSA PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58527 R-VSKP PASS 21:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58528 VSKP-R PASSENGER Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER 12:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS Source 21:45 SL M T W T F S S
58537 KRPU-VSKP PASS 15:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58538 VSKP-KRPU PASS Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67291 VZM-VSKP MEMU 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67292 VSKP-VZM MEMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67293 PSA-VSKP MEMU 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67294 VSKP-PSA MEMU Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
67295 RJY-VSKP PASS 16:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
67296 VSKP-RJY PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78531 VZM-VSKP PASS 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78532 VSKP - VZM PASS Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S