Enter train No or Name

07330-INTERCITY EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

VIJAYAPURA(BJP)SSS HUBBALLI JN (UBL)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
VIJAYAPURABJPSource00:00 min05:4510
IBRAHIMPURIMR05:5301:00 min05:5415
BAGEVADI RDBSRX06:2501:00 min06:26144
ALMATTILMT06:4401:00 min06:45162
BAGALKOTBGK07:2302:00 min07:25197
GULEDAGUDDA RDGED07:3601:00 min07:371110
BADAMIBDM07:5001:00 min07:511124
HOLE ALURHLAR08:0901:00 min08:101143
MALLAPURMLP08:2701:00 min08:281160
GADAG JNGDG09:2005:00 min09:251191
SSS HUBBALLI JNUBL11:0000:00 minDestination1249
For Faster Experience Download App.Download Now

Train 07330 INTERCITY EXP runs from VIJAYAPURA to SSS HUBBALLI JN onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

INTERCITY EXP departs from VIJAYAPURA at 05:45 and reaches to SSS HUBBALLI JN at 11:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from VIJAYAPURA to SSS HUBBALLI JN. The total distance covered by INTERCITY EXP is 249 kilometers.

INTERCITY EXP passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from VIJAYAPURA to SSS HUBBALLI JN.

07330 INTERCITY EXP has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at GADAG JN . 07330 INTERCITY EXP arrives at GADAG JN  on 09:20 and departs at 09:25 . You can get down at GADAG JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GADAG JN05 Minutes
Food Options in 07330 INTERCITY EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the INTERCITY EXP ?

. 07330 INTERCITY EXP starts from VIJAYAPURA

. What is the time taken by INTERCITY EXP to reach from VIJAYAPURA to SSS HUBBALLI JN ?

. 07330 INTERCITY EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from VIJAYAPURA to SSS HUBBALLI JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of INTERCITY EXP train is 05 minutes at GADAG JN .

. What is the train schedule of INTERCITY EXP ?

. INTERCITY EXP departs from VIJAYAPURA at 05:45 and reaches at SSS HUBBALLI JN by 11:00.

Related train running from VIJAYAPURA(BJP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01139CSMT GDG SPL7:257:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
01140GDG CSMT EXP17:3017:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
04805BARMER AC EXP1:201:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04806BME YPR AC SPL1:401:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06237MYS SNSI SPL0:050:151A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06238SNSI MYS SPECIAL9:509:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06535MYS SUR EXP8:258:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06536SUR MYS SPL16:5016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06587YPR BKN EXP1:201:252A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06588BKN YPR EXP SPL1:401:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07307MYS BGK EXP8:408:452A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07308BGK MYS EXP16:2516:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07319UBL SC FEST SPL2:002:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07320HYB UBL SPL0:050:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07323UBL BSB FEST SPL0:100:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07324UBL FETSIVAL SPL5:105:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11139CSMT GADAG EXP07:2507:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11140GDG CSMT EXP17:3017:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14805BARMER AC EXP01:2001:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
14806BME YPR AC EXP01:4001:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
16217MYS SNSI EXP00:0500:151A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
16218SNSI MYSURU EXP09:5009:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16535GOLGUMBAZ EXP08:2508:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16536GOLGUMBAZ EXP16:5016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16587BIKANER EXP01:2001:252A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
16588BKN YPR EXP01:4001:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17029BJP HYB EXPSource18:30SLMTWTFSS
17030HYB BJP EXP08:05DestinationSLMTWTFSS
17307BASAVA EXPRESS08:4008:452A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
17308BASAVA EXPRESS16:2516:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17319HYDERABAD EXP02:0002:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17320HYB UBL EXP00:0500:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17323UBL BSB EXP00:1000:15SLMTWTFSS
17324BSB UBL EXPRESS05:1005:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06545YPR BJP EXP13:55Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
06546BJP YPR EXPSource20:003A SLMTWTFSS
07321SUR DHARWAR PASS02:3402:35SLMTWTFSS
07322DWR SUR SPL00:4500:50SLMTWTFSS
07329INTERCITY EXP22:10DestinationSLMTWTFSS
07330INTERCITY EXPSource05:45N/AMTWTFSS
07377BJP MAJN EXPSource18:353A SLMTWTFSS
07378MAJN BJP EXP09:35Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from SSS HUBBALLI JN (UBL)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01005DR PDY SPECIAL12:3512:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01006PDY DR EXP14:2514:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01035DR MYSURU SPL12:3512:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01036MYS DR EXP14:2514:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02079JANSHATABDI EXP13:00DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02080JAN SHATABDI EXPSource13:40N/AMTWTFSS
02497TPJ HUMSAFAR SPL6:106:203AMTWTFSS
02498TPJ SGNR SPL20:0020:103AMTWTFSS
02629SAMPARK KRANTI21:4021:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
02630YPR S KRNTI SPL22:0022:102SMTWTFSS
02725SBC DWR EXP20:4521:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
02726DWR SBC EXP5:506:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
04805BARMER AC EXP19:4019:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04806BME YPR AC SPL7:508:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06205SBC AII FEST SPL6:106:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPL13:3513:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06209MYS FESTIVL SPL14:1014:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06210MYS AII FEST SPL6:106:201A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06241SBC UBL SPL9:55DestinationSLMTWTFSS
06242UBL SBC SPLSource18:00SLMTWTFSS
06249YPR NZM FEST SPL20:2520:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06250NZM YPR SUP SPL20:3520:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06505FESTIVAL SPECIAL14:1014:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06506SBCGIMB FEST SPL6:106:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06507SBC FESTIVAL SPL14:1014:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06508SBC JU FEST SPL6:106:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06523YPRNZM HUMSAFAR21:4021:503A SLMTWTFSS
06524YPR FESTIVL SPL22:2022:253A SLMTWTFSS
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPL13:3513:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06534SBC JU FEST SPL6:106:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06535MYS SUR EXP2:553:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06536SUR MYS SPL22:4522:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06549SBC BGM EXP3:554:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06550BGM SBC EXP23:3023:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06581UBL MYS EXPSource18:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06582MYS UBL EXP10:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06587YPR BKN EXP19:4019:502A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06588BKN YPR EXP SPL7:508:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06589SBC MRJ EXP5:355:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06590MRJ SBC SPECIAL22:2022:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07021HYB VSG SPL22:4022:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07022HYB FESTI SPL14:2014:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07225BZA UBL SPL11:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07226UBL BZA FEST SPLSource13:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07301MYS DWR SPL7:057:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07302DWR MYS SPL21:3521:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07317UBL DR FESTSPLSource15:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07318UBL FESTIVAL SPL11:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07319UBL SC FEST SPLSource21:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07320HYB UBL SPL6:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07323UBL BSB FEST SPLSource18:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07324UBL FETSIVAL SPL11:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07325BGM MYS SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
07326MYS BGM SPL17:2517:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
07333UBL MAS SPLSource21:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07334MAS UBL EXPRESS4:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07339YPR VSG EXP22:1522:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07340VSG YPR EXP3:504:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07415TPTY KOP SPL8:208:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07416KOP TPTY SPL19:2019:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07419TPTY VSG SPL22:5023:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07420TPTY FEST SPL14:2014:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11005PUDUCHERRY EXP12:3512:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11006CHALUKYA EXP14:2514:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11021TIRUNELVELI EX12:3512:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11022TEN DR EXPRESS14:2514:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11035SHARAVATHI EXP12:3512:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11036SHARAVATI EXP14:2514:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12079JANSHATABDI EXP13:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12080JANSHATABDI EXPSource13:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
12629SAMPARK KRANTI21:4021:501A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
12630YPR S KRNTI EXP22:0022:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12649SAMPARK KRANTI20:2520:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12650YPR SAMPARK KRT20:3520:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12725SIDDAGANGA EXP20:4521:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
12726SIDDAGANGA EXP05:5006:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
12777KOCHUVELI EXPSource06:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12778KCVL UBL EXP12:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12781SWARNA JAYANTHI04:2504:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12782NZM MYS SF EXP18:2018:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14805BARMER AC EXP19:4019:501A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
14806BME YPR AC EXP07:5008:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
16209AII MYS EXP14:1014:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16210AJMER EXPRESS05:3005:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16505GIMB SBC EXP14:1014:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16506GANDHIDHAM EXP05:3005:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16507JU SBC EXPRESS14:1014:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16508JODHPUR EXP05:3005:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16531AII SBC G NAWAJ13:5014:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16532GARIB NAWAZ EXP05:3005:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16533JU SBC EXP13:5014:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16534JODHPUR EXP05:3005:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16535GOLGUMBAZ EXP02:5503:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16536GOLGUMBAZ EXP22:4522:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16541YPR PVR EXP02:2002:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16542PVR YPR EXP22:0022:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16543YPR UBL EXP08:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16544UBL YPR EXPSource11:302A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
16587BIKANER EXP19:4019:502A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
16588BKN YPR EXP07:5008:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16589RANI CHENNAMMA06:0006:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16590RANI CHENNAMMA22:2022:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16591HAMPI EXPRESSSource18:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16592HAMPI EXPRESS10:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17021HYB VSG EXPRESS22:4022:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17022VSG HYB EXP14:2014:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17225AMARAVATHI EXP11:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17226AMARAVATHI EXPSource13:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17301MYS DHARWAR EXP07:0507:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17302DWR MYSURU EXP21:3521:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17309YPR VSG EXP22:1522:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17310VSG YPR EXP03:5004:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17313UBL MAS EXPSource21:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17314MAS UBL EXPRESS04:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17315VELANKANNI EXP14:2014:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17316VASCO EXPRESS20:0020:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17317UBL DR EXPRESSSource15:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17318DR HUBBALLI EXP11:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17319HYDERABAD EXPSource21:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17320HYB UBL EXP06:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17321VSG JSME EXP10:4510:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17322JSME VSG EXP07:5008:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17323UBL BSB EXPSource18:05SLMTWTFSS
17324BSB UBL EXPRESS10:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17325VISHWAMANAV EXP08:2008:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
17326VISHWAMANAV EXP17:2517:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
17329UBL BZA EXPSource19:303A SLMTWTFSS
17330BZA UBL EXP05:30Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
17391SBC UBL EXP09:55DestinationSLMTWTFSS
17392UBL SBC EXPSource18:00SLMTWTFSS
17415HARIPRIYA EXP08:2008:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17416HARIPRIYA EXP19:2019:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17419TPTY VSG EXP22:5023:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17420VSG TPTY EXP14:2014:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18047AMARAVATI EXP08:5009:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18048VSG HWH EXP11:5012:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20653SBC BGM EXP03:5504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20654BGM SBC EXP23:3023:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22497TPJ HUMSFAR EXP06:1006:203AMTWTFSS
22498SGNR HUMSAFAR20:0020:103AMTWTFSS
22685CDG SKRANTI EXP21:4021:501A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
22686KARNTK S KRANTI22:0022:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22697UBL CHENNAI EXPSource20:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22698MAS UBL EXPRESS05:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07303UBL GGVT SPLSource17:20N/AMTWTFSS
07321SUR DHARWAR PASS09:1009:15SLMTWTFSS
07322DWR SUR SPL18:3518:40SLMTWTFSS
07329INTERCITY EXPSource16:45SLMTWTFSS
07330INTERCITY EXP11:00DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
07363DWR-UBL UR PASS SPL09:25DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
07377BJP MAJN EXP23:5500:053A SLMTWTFSS
07378MAJN BJP EXP03:3503:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS