Intercity Exp 14315 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: CC 2S
Bareilly(BE) New Delhi (NDLS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
BAREILLY BE Source 0 min 04:55 1 0
BHITAURA BTO 05:15 1:00 min 05:16 1 18
NAGARIA SADAT NRS 05:29 1:00 min 05:30 1 32
RAMPUR RMU 05:58 2:00 min 06:00 1 63
MORADABAD MB 06:40 5:00 min 06:45 1 91
AMROHA AMRO 07:12 2:00 min 07:14 1 121
GAJRAULA JN GJL 07:35 2:00 min 07:37 1 144
GARHMUKTESAR GMS 07:54 2:00 min 07:56 1 165
HAPUR HPU 08:28 2:00 min 08:30 1 195
PILKHUA PKW 08:43 2:00 min 08:45 1 206
GHAZIABAD GZB 09:30 2:00 min 09:32 1 232
SAHIBABAD SBB 09:41 1:00 min 09:42 1 238
ANAND VIHAR ANVR 09:52 1:00 min 09:53 1 244
TILAK BRIDGE TKJ 10:02 1:00 min 10:03 1 254
SHIVAJI BRIDGE CSB 10:07 1:00 min 10:08 1 256
NEW DELHI NDLS 10:25 0 min Destination 1 257

Train 14315 INTERCITY EXP runs from Bareilly to New Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

INTERCITY EXP departs from Bareilly at 04:55 and reaches to New Delhi at 10:25 . It takes 5 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Bareilly to New Delhi. The total distance covered by INTERCITY EXP is 257 kilometers.

INTERCITY EXP passes through 16 stations in 1 days to reach from Bareilly to New Delhi.

14315 INTERCITY EXP has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at MORADABAD . 14315 INTERCITY EXP arrives at MORADABAD  on 06:40 and departs at 06:45 . You can get down at MORADABAD to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MORADABAD 5 Minutes
Food Options in 14315 INTERCITY EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the INTERCITY EXP ?

. 14315 INTERCITY EXP starts from Bareilly

. What is the time taken by INTERCITY EXP to reach from Bareilly to New Delhi ?

. 14315 INTERCITY EXP takes 5 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Bareilly to New Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of INTERCITY EXP train is 5 minutes at MORADABAD .

. What is the train schedule of INTERCITY EXP ?

. INTERCITY EXP departs from Bareilly at 04:55 and reaches at New Delhi by 10:25.

Related train running from Bareilly(BE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 16:00 16:02 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 0:15 0:17 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 7:26 7:28 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 15:19 15:21 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04421 Lucknow - Anand Vihar AC Special 23:18 23:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04422 Anand Vihar - Lucknow AC Special 1:35 1:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04923 GKP CDG SPL 7:10 7:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04924 CDG-GKP SPL 7:05 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 8:22 8:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL 8:15 8:18 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05007 Ramnagar - Howrah - Train 23:10 23:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
05008 Howrah - Ramnagar - Train 11:30 11:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
05035 GKP ANVT SPL 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
05036 ANVT GKP SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 0:01 0:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 9:32 9:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 15:18 15:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
12209 CNB-KGM GARIBRATH 11:30 11:35 3A M T W T F S S
12210 KGM-CNB GARIBRATH 22:53 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP 8:13 8:15 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 1:21 1:23 3A M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 1:45 1:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL 2:39 2:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12231 LKO - CDG EXP 2:11 2:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12232 CDG - LKO EXP 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 6:12 6:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 16:23 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP 6:13 6:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 16:24 16:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12353 HWH LKU EXP 4:41 4:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12354 LKU HWH EXP 21:27 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 21:13 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS 6:08 6:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP 6:15 6:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 16:21 16:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS 11:18 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12370 HW HWH S F EXP 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 4:37 4:39 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 19:39 19:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 23:49 23:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 17:38 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 2:58 3:00 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF 3:37 3:39 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 9:30 9:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 13:47 13:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 19:17 19:19 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS 6:08 6:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 23:07 23:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 6:08 6:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC 8:25 8:27 CC M T W T F S S
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC 18:24 18:26 CC M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 20:04 20:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13006 ASR HWH MAIL 6:24 6:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13009 DOON EXPRESS 22:22 22:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13010 DOON EXPRESS 3:40 3:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 5:00 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 1:37 1:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 6:15 6:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 22:37 22:39 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 17:22 17:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 12:12 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13255 PPTA CDG EXP 9:53 9:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13256 CDG PPTA EXP 5:38 5:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 19:50 19:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 5:32 5:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 9:45 9:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 22:52 22:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 9:47 9:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 22:34 22:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14115 ALD HW EXP 8:45 8:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
14116 HW ALD EXP 21:27 21:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14153 CNB ASR EXP 23:02 23:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14154 ASR CNB EXPRESS 22:52 22:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 23:36 23:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS 23:47 23:49 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 1:28 1:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES 0:52 0:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14235 VARANASI-BAREILLY EXPRES 13:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14236 BERELLY VARANASI EXPRESS Source 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 0:15 0:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS 16:42 16:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14265 BSB DDN EXP 20:58 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 2:09 2:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14307 PRG BE EXPRESS 10:50 Destination SL M T W T F S S
14308 BE LKO ALD PASS Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 20:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 15:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP Source 4:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 15:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 20:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 12:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP 1:56 1:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 1:08 1:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 1:12 1:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 5:00 5:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 1:57 1:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 1:57 1:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP 6:47 6:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 6:47 6:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15006 DDN GKP EXP 22:08 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15043 LJN-KGM EXPRESS 3:58 4:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15044 KGM-LJN EXPRESS 15:03 15:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15273 SATYAGRAH EXP 2:23 2:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP 22:22 22:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES 7:00 7:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15280 POORBIYA EXP. 22:09 22:11 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 10:06 10:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 23:21 23:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 11:38 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 8:25 8:27 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 1:21 1:23 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 6:02 6:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 6:53 6:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 10:32 10:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 9:32 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 2:22 2:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS 19:17 19:19 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 22:51 22:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 1:21 1:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 8:10 8:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 4:43 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 1:12 1:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 1:12 1:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 19:57 19:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 7:00 7:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22355 SUVIDHA TRAIN 9:46 9:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22356 SUVIDHA EXPRESS 4:41 4:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22407 BSB ANVT G RATH 4:37 4:39 3A M T W T F S S
22408 BSB GARIB RATH 22:35 22:37 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 3:23 3:25 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP 23:08 23:10 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP 18:08 18:13 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP 11:02 11:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
23010 DOON EXXPRESS 3:37 3:42 SL M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 12:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24512 KRJ ALD LINK EXP 1:05 1:10 2A SL M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 18:22 18:27 SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER 8:25 8:30 SL M T W T F S S
54077 BE-MB Source 17:15 SL M T W T F S S
54078 MB-BE PASSENGER 9:40 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54251 LKO-SRE PASS 7:35 7:45 SL M T W T F S S
54252 SRE - LKO PASS. 19:00 19:10 SL M T W T F S S
54311 BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54312 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE 11:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54351 ALIGARH BARELLY PASSENGER 17:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54352 BE - ALJN PASSENGER Source 4:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54353 ALJN-BE PASSENGER 23:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54354 BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54355 ROZA BARELLY PASSENGER 8:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54356 BE - RAC PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54377 PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS 15:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54378 BE-PRG PASSENGER Source 8:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER 6:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54462 BE/BKI PASS Source 21:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55343 KSJ-BC-PASS 10:27 10:32 N/A M T W T F S S
55344 BC-KSJ-PASS 9:45 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55345 KSJ-BC-PASS 16:48 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55346 BC-KSJ-PASS 18:25 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 12:40 Destination SL M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 3:23 3:25 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 23:08 23:10 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 3:23 3:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 23:08 23:10 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 1:45 1:47 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 2:39 2:41 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL 6:15 6:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 16:21 16:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 23:49 23:51 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP 17:38 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 1:57 1:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 4:23 4:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 1:57 1:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05273 RXL ANVT SPL 2:23 2:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05274 SATYAGRAH SPL 22:22 22:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from New Delhi (NDLS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02125 NGP ASR SPL 13:35 13:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02126 ASR NGP SPL 10:55 11:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 22:10 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP Source 19:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF 1:30 1:45 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special 10:10 10:30 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 4:15 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 20:20 20:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 9:55 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 23:00 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 13:30 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 23:30 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP Source 6:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12003 LKO-NDLS SHATABDI EXP. 22:15 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12004 LJN SWRAN SHTBD Source 6:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12005 NDLS-KLK- SHATABDI EXP Source 17:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12006 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 10:20 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12011 NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP Source 7:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12012 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:55 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12013 NDLS-ASR SHATABDI EXP Source 16:30 1A CC M T W T F S S
12014 AMRITSAR SHTBDI 11:00 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP Source 6:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 22:40 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12017 NDLS-DDN SHATABDI EXP Source 6:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12018 DDN-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 22:50 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12029 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 7:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12030 SWARNA SHATABDI EXPRESS 23:05 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12031 AMRITSAR SHTBDI Source 7:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 23:05 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12033 CNB NDLS SHT 11:20 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12034 NDLS CNB SHATABDI Source 15:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12037 NDLS-LDH SHATABDI EXP Source 7:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12038 LDH NDLS SHTBDI 22:05 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12039 KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 20:50 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12040 NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 6:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12043 NDLS-MOGA SHATABDI EXP Source 7:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12044 MOGA-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 22:05 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12045 NDLS CDG SHTBDI Source 19:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12046 CDG NDLS SHTBDI 15:25 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12047 BHATINDA SHATABDI EXPRESS Source 16:20 1A CC M T W T F S S
12048 NEW DELHI SHATABDI 11:10 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP 11:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI Source 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12058 NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS 12:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 5:00 5:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 13:55 14:10 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 10:50 11:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
12205 NANDA DEVI EXP Source 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 4:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:55 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:20 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL 6:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12259 NDLS DURONTO 11:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12260 SDAH DURONTO EXP Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12273 NDLS DURONTO 6:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP Source 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12275 NDLS DURONTO EXP 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12276 ALD DURONTO EXP Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 22:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS Source 6:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12281 BBS DURONTO EXP 6:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12282 BBS DURONTO EXP Source 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12301 KOLKATA RAJDHNI 10:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12302 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12303 POORVA EXPRESS 6:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12304 POORVA EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS 10:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12309 RJPB RAJDHANI 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12310 RJPB RAJDHANI Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12313 SDAH RAJDHANIEXP 10:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12314 SEALDAH RJDHANI Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 13:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12381 POORVA EXPRESS 6:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12382 POORVA EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 4:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12393 S KRANTI SUP EX 7:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12397 MAHABODHI EXP 4:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12398 MAHABODHI EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 6:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP Source 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12417 PRAYAG RAJ EXP 7:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12418 PRAYAG RAJ EXP Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12419 GOMTI EXP 15:05 Destination 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12420 GOMTI EXPRESS Source 12:25 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 13:00 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 23:15 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 10:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12425 NDLS-JAT RAJDHANI Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12426 JAT-NDLS RAJDHANI 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP 7:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12430 NDLS LKO AC SF Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 13:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI Source 9:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 13:00 13:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 23:15 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 17:45 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 6:00 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12451 SHRAM SHKTI EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12452 SHRAM SHKTI EXP Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12453 RNC-NDLS 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12454 NDLS-RNC Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS Source 13:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 14:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 4:35 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 4:35 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 4:35 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 4:35 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:55 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 13:00 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 23:15 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS Source 6:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB 22:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 13:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 12:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 5:50 6:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12556 GORAKHDHAM EXPRESS 20:10 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12559 SHIV GANGA EXP 8:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12560 SHIV GANGA EXP Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 12:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP Source 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 5:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12581 MUV-NDLS-SUPERFASR EXP 12:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12582 NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS Source 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 7:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP Source 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 12:10 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 9:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12877 RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS 10:55 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12878 NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS Source 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 5:05 5:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 18:55 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:40 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 16:25 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 8:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI Source 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 7:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:40 20:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 6:20 7:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 14:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 10:20 Destination 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14257 K V EXP 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS Source 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14315 INTERCITY EXP 10:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14316 INTERCITY EXP Source 16:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14323 ROK INTERCITY EXP Source 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14324 ROK NDLS EXP 16:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14681 NDLS-JUC EXPRESS Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14682 JUC-NDLS EXPRESS 12:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 13:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 23:00 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 13:30 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 21:40 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 13:30 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 21:40 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 13:30 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 7:15 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 18:45 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 7:50 8:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:45 13:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:05 13:30 SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 0:55 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 10:35 10:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 13:10 13:25 2A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 23:00 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 13:30 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 23:00 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 3:10 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP 16:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO Source 23:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 2:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 19:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22417 MAHAMANA EXP 8:20 Destination 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22418 MAHAMANA EXP Source 18:35 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 7:30 7:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 23:35 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 13:00 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 23:15 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 10:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 13:35 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 7:50 8:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 10:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 10:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 15:35 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 7:29 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54001 TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS 18:53 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
54002 ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE 8:23 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54011 TKJ SDLP PASSENGER 17:58 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54012 SDLP TKJ PASSENGER 8:50 8:52 N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 8:58 9:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 18:25 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
54411 RE-MTC PASSENGER 17:40 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54412 MTC-RE PASSENGER 9:10 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 18:33 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 8:30 8:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 3:20 3:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 0:30 0:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64003 NDLS-SNP 12CAR EMU Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 7:26 7:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 10:38 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 14:00 14:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 13:50 13:52 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 16:00 16:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 15:10 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 17:00 17:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64018 SSB-NDLS EMU 17:52 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 23:55 0:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64031 GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU 9:53 9:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64032 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 15:35 15:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64034 SSB-GZB 10 CAR EMU 20:58 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64036 SSB-GZB 12CAR EMU 23:30 23:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 0:43 0:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:38 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 7:40 7:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 9:50 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:18 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 19:00 19:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 5:33 5:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 20:04 20:06 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 9:13 9:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 22:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 4:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU Source 0:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU Source 8:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64087 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64088 NZM-NDLS 10CAR EMU 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64089 NZM-NZM EMU 18:03 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64090 NZM-NZM EMU 9:38 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU 9:28 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64092 NZM-NZM EMU 19:15 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64097 NDLS-SSB 10 CAR EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64105 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64110 NDLS-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64113 KRJ-SSB 12CAR EMU 21:55 21:57 N/A M T W T F S S
64114 SSB-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 5:20 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 20:45 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 23:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64410 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 9:40 9:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64415 GZB-NDLS EMU 23:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 8:00 8:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES 19:03 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 16:05 16:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 1:13 1:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64421 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 4:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64422 NDLS-GZB Source 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64423 GZB-NDLS EMU 10:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64424 NDLS-GZB EMU Source 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64425 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 13:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64426 NDLS-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64427 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 16:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64428 NDLS-GZB EMU Source 9:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64429 GZB-NDLS 12CAR EMU 17:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64430 NDLS-GZB Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64431 GZB-NDLS EMU 17:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64432 NDLS-GZB EMU Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64433 GZB-NDLS EMU 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:38 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 6:48 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 9:00 9:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64441 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 19:20 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64449 GZB-NDLS LADIES SPL 9:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64450 NDLS-GZB LADIES SPL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 18:32 18:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 9:18 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64463 NDLS-KKDE MEMU Source 1:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64464 PNP-NDLS MEMU 7:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64465 NDLS-KKDE MEMU Source 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64466 PNP-NDLS MEMU 0:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64469 NDLS-PNP LADIES SPL. Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64470 PNP-NDLS LADIES SPL. 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64471 GZB-PNP MEMU 18:05 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64472 PNP-GZB MEMU 8:18 8:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL 9:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64534 PNP-DLI 12CAR EMU 19:55 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:48 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 16:00 16:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 8:55 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 17:08 17:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 8:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 18:13 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU 6:28 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
64911 NDLS-ROK MEMU Source 9:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64912 ROK-NDLS MEMU 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02055 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02056 JANSHATABDI SPL 11:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02057 UHL JANSTB SPL Source 14:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02058 JAN SHATBDI SPL 12:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02217 MAHAMANA EXP SPL 8:20 Destination 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02218 MAHAMANA EXP SPL Source 18:35 1A 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02229 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL 6:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02230 LUCKNOW MAIL SPL Source 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02301 HWH NDLS AC SPL 10:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02302 NDLS HWH SPL Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02303 HWH NDLS SPL 6:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02304 POORVA EXP SPL Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02309 RJPB NDLS AC SPL 7:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02310 NDLS RJPB SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02381 HWH NDLS SPL 6:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02382 POORVA EXP SPL Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02391 RGD NDLS SPL 4:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02392 SHRAMJIVI EXP SP Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02393 RJPB NDLS SPL 7:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02394 SAMPOORN K SPL Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NDLS RAJ SPL 12:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02414 NDLS MAO SPL Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
02417 PRAYAG RAJ SPL 7:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02418 PRAYAG RAJ SPL Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02419 GOMTI EXP SPL 15:05 Destination 2A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02420 GOMTI EXP SPL Source 12:25 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 10:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL Source 16:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02425 NDLS JAT SPL Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02426 JAT NDLS SPL 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NDLS EXP 12:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NDLS TVC SPL Source 11:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NDLS EXP 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NDLS MAS SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NDLS AC SPL 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 NDLS SC SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02451 SHRAM SHKTI SPL 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02452 SHRAM SHKTI SPL Source 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02453 RNC NDLS RAJ SPL 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02454 NDLS RNC SPL Source 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 11:20 Destination 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02555 GORAKDAM EXP SPL 5:50 6:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02556 GORAKDAM SPL 20:10 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02559 SHIV GANGA SPL 8:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02560 SHIV GNG EXP SPL Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 5:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NDLS AC EXP 5:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NDLS SBC SPL Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 12:10 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 9:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL Source 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 6:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 10:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 10:40 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 16:25 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02951 MMCT NDLS SPL 9:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 NDLS MMCT SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S