Ipr Pnbe Demu 73261 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Islampur(IPR) Patna Junction (PNBE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
ISLAMPUR IPR Source NULL min 6:00 1 0
EKANGARSARAI EKR 6:16 1:00 min 6:17 1 9
HILSA HIL 6:36 1:00 min 6:37 1 21
DANIAWAN DHWN 7:07 1:00 min 7:08 1 33
DANIYAWAN BZR H DNWH 7:12 1:00 min 7:13 1 34
FATUHA FUT 7:38 2:00 min 7:40 1 42
BANKA GHAT BKG 7:49 1:00 min 7:50 1 48
DEEDARGANJ DDGJ 7:55 1:00 min 7:56 1 51
PATNA SAHEB PNC 8:06 2:00 min 8:08 1 54
GULZARBAGH GZH 8:36 2:00 min 8:38 1 57
RAJENDRANAGAR T RJPB 8:48 2:00 min 8:50 1 62
PATNA JN PNBE 9:00 NULL min Destination 1 64

Train 73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU runs from Islampur to Patna Junction on .

IPR - PNBE DEMU departs from Islampur at 6:00 and reaches to Patna Junction at 9:00 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Islampur to Patna Junction. The total distance covered by IPR - PNBE DEMU is 64 kilometers.

IPR - PNBE DEMU passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from Islampur to Patna Junction.

73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at ISLAMPUR . 73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU arrives at ISLAMPUR  on Source and departs at 6:00 . You can get down at ISLAMPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the IPR - PNBE DEMU ?

. 73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU starts from Islampur

. What is the time taken by IPR - PNBE DEMU to reach from Islampur to Patna Junction ?

. 73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Islampur to Patna Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of IPR - PNBE DEMU train is NULL minutes at ISLAMPUR .

. What is the train schedule of IPR - PNBE DEMU ?

. IPR - PNBE DEMU departs from Islampur at 6:00 and reaches at Patna Junction by 9:00.

Related train running from Islampur(IPR)

Related train running from Patna Junction (PNBE)