Download

IRCTC TEJAS EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

82901 - IRCTC TEJAS EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

MUMBAI CENTRAL(MMCT)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
MUMBAI CENTRALMMCTSource00:00 min15:4510
ANDHERIADH15:5602:00 min15:58118
BORIVALIBVI16:1302:00 min16:15130
VAPIVAPI17:4002:00 min17:421170
SURATST18:4505:00 min18:501263
BHARUCH JNBH19:2902:00 min19:311322
VADODARA JNBRC20:1605:00 min20:211392
NADIAD JNND21:0202:00 min21:041446
AHMEDABAD JNADI22:0500:00 minDestination1491
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 82901 IRCTC TEJAS EXP runs from MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN onSundayMondayFridaySaturday.

IRCTC TEJAS EXP departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL at 15:45 and reaches to AHMEDABAD JN at 22:05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN. The total distance covered by IRCTC TEJAS EXP is 491 kilometers.

IRCTC TEJAS EXP passes through 9 stations in 1 days to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN.

82901 IRCTC TEJAS EXP has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at SURAT . 82901 IRCTC TEJAS EXP arrives at SURAT  on 18:45 and departs at 18:50 . You can get down at SURAT to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SURAT05 Minutes
VADODARA JN05 Minutes
Food Options in 82901 IRCTC TEJAS EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the IRCTC TEJAS EXP ?

. 82901 IRCTC TEJAS EXP starts from MUMBAI CENTRAL

. What is the time taken by IRCTC TEJAS EXP to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN ?

. 82901 IRCTC TEJAS EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of IRCTC TEJAS EXP train is 05 minutes at SURAT .

. What is the train schedule of IRCTC TEJAS EXP ?

. IRCTC TEJAS EXP departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL at 15:45 and reaches at AHMEDABAD JN by 22:05.

Related train running from MUMBAI CENTRAL(MMCT)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02009SHATABDI SPLSource6:40CCMTWTFSS
02010SHATABDI SPL21:20DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02903MMCT ASR SPLSource18:452SMTWTFSS
02904GOLDN TEMPLE SPL23:45Destination2SMTWTFSS
02921FLYING RANI SPLSource17:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
02922FLYING RANI SPL9:50DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02931ADI DOUBLE DECKRSource14:30CCMTWTFSS
02932MMCT DOUBLEDECKE12:55DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02933MMCT ADI SPLSource14:05N/AMTWTFSS
02934ADI MMCT SPL12:10DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02945MMCT OKHA SF SPLSource21:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02946OKHA MMCT SF SPL4:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02951NDLS RAJ SPLSource17:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02952MMCT RAJ SPL8:35Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02953NZM RAJDHANI SPLSource17:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02954AUG KR RAJ SPL10:05Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02955MMCT JP SPLSource19:052SMTWTFSS
02956JP MMCT SPL6:55Destination2SMTWTFSS
02961MMCT INDB SPLSource20:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02962INDB MMCT SPL6:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09009NDLS DURONTO SPLSource23:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09010MMCT DURONTO SPL15:50Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09011GUJRAT SF EXPSource5:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
09012GUJARAT SF EXP16:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
09035MMCT PBR SPLSource9:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09036SAURASHTRA EXP19:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09183MMCT BANARAS SPLSource23:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09184MMCT FESTVL SPL7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09185MMCT BGP SPLSource11:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09186BGP MMCT SPL7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09227INDB DURONTO SPLSource23:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09228MMCT DURONTO SPL8:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09229HSR DURONTO SPLSource23:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09230MMCT DURONTO SPL8:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09471MMCT DNR AC SPLSource22:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12009SHATABDI SPLSource6:40CCMTWTFSS
12010SHATABDI SPL21:20DestinationCCMTWTFSS
22209NDLS DURONTO SPLSource23:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12903GOLDENTEMPLE MLSource18:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12921FLYING RANEESource17:55FC CC 2SMTWTFSS
12922FLYING RANEE9:50DestinationFC CC 2SMTWTFSS
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKRSource14:30CCMTWTFSS
12932BCT DOUBLEDECKER12:55DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12933KARNAVATI EXPSource14:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
12934KARNAVATI EXP12:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12227INDORE DURONTOSource23:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12228MUMBAI DURONTO8:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12239JAIPUR DURONTOSource23:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22953GUJRAT SF EXPSource5:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
22954GUJARAT SF EXP16:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
19015MMCT PBR SPLSource9:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19016SAURASHTRA EXP19:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12240JP BCT DURONTO8:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12956JP BCT SUPFAST6:55Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07203BVC COA SPECIAL9:409:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07204COA BVC SPL13:0513:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01049ADI KOP SF SPLSource20:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01050KOP ADI SF SPL7:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01087VERAVAL PUNE SPL19:5520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01088PUNE VRL SPL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01089BGKT PUNE SPL19:5520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01090PUNE BGKT SPL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01095ADI PUNE SF SPLSource20:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01096PUNE ADI SF SPL7:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01137NGP ADI SF SPL0:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01138ADI NGP SF SPLSource18:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01191BHUJ PUNE SPL19:5520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01192PUNE BHUJ SPL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01249PUNE BGKT SPL8:459:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01250BGKT PUNE SPL7:057:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01463SMNH JBP SPL18:2518:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01464JBP SOMNATH SPL8:108:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01465SMNH JBP SPL18:2518:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01466JBP SOMNATH SPL8:108:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01905ADI FESTIVAL SPL11:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01906ADI CNB SF SPLSource15:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02009SHATABDI SPL12:55DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02010SHATABDI SPLSource14:50CCMTWTFSS
02037PURI AJMER SPL9:3010:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02038AII PURI SF SPL3:053:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02215BDTS G RATH SPL0:350:453AMTWTFSS
02216DEE GARIBRATH18:4018:553AMTWTFSS
02247GWL ADI SPL12:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02248ADI GWL SF SPLSource16:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02297PUNE DURONTOSource22:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02298ADI DURANTO SPL6:25Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02473BKN BDTS SF SPL4:054:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02474FESTIVAL SF SPL21:2521:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02475HSR CBE AC SPL7:107:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02476CBE HSR AC EXP21:2521:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02479SURYA NAGRI SPL3:353:502SMTWTFSS
02480BDTS JU SPL20:3020:452SMTWTFSS
02489DDR FESTIVAL SPL4:354:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02490BKN FESTIVAL SPL22:5523:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02497TPJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:107:253AMTWTFSS
02498TPJ SGNR SPL18:2518:403AMTWTFSS
02547AGC ADI SF SPL12:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02548ADI AGC SF SPLSource16:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02655ADI MAS SPECIALSource21:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02656MAS ADI EXPRESS18:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02699COA BVC SF SPL13:0513:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02700BVC COA SF SPL9:409:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02755FESTIVAL SPECIAL9:359:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02756SC RJT SPL13:1513:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02789SC HSR SPL23:550:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02790HSR SC SPL7:508:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPLSource0:252SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL12:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
02843PURI ADI SPL6:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02844ADI PURI SPLSource19:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL17:3017:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL6:106:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02907MAO HAPA SF SPL3:453:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02908HAPA MAO SF SPL3:053:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02915ADI DLI SPECIALSource18:302SMTWTFSS
02916ASHRAM EXP SPL6:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
02917ADI NZM SPLSource15:302SMTWTFSS
02918GUJRAT S K SPL3:20Destination2SMTWTFSS
02929FESTIVAL SF SPL19:2519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02930BDTS FESTVAL SPL7:357:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02931ADI DOUBLE DECKR21:25DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02932MMCT DOUBLEDECKESource6:00CCMTWTFSS
02933MMCT ADI SPL21:05DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02934ADI MMCT SPLSource4:55N/AMTWTFSS
02937GIMB HWH SF SPL22:5523:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02938HWH GIMB SPL9:109:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02941BVC ASANSOL SPL23:0023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02942ASN BVC SPL4:404:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02945MMCT OKHA SF SPL5:005:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02946OKHA MMCT SF SPL20:1020:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02947ADI PNBE SPLSource21:502SMTWTFSS
02948PNBE ADI SPL3:50Destination2SMTWTFSS
02949BDTS DEE SF SPL19:2519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02950DEE BDTS SF EXP7:107:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02957NDLS RAJ SPLSource17:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02958RAJDHANI SPL9:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02959BRC JAM SF SPL17:3017:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
02960JAM BRC SF SPL10:3010:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
02965BDTS BGKT SPL7:257:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02966BGKT BDTS SF SPL3:053:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02971BDTS BVC SF SPL2:453:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02972BVC BDTS SF SPL23:4023:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02973GIMB PURI SPL18:4519:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02974PURI GIMB SPL0:200:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02989AII FESTIVAL SPL22:5023:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02990DDR FESTIVAL SPL4:354:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04273BSB GNC SPL14:1014:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04274GNC BSB SPL0:050:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04539CDG SUP FAST18:4018:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04540CDG BDTS SF SPL0:300:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04675GIMB SVDK SPL14:1014:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04676SARVODAYA SPCIAL12:3012:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04677HAPA SVDK SPL14:1014:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04678SVDK HAPA SPL12:3012:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04679JAM SVDK SPL14:1014:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04680SVDK JAM SPL12:3012:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04705BDTS FESTVAL SPL7:107:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04706BDTS BKN SPL1:001:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04707BKN DDR SPL22:5023:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04708DDR BKN SPECIAL21:4021:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04805BARMER AC EXP18:2518:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04806BME YPR AC SPL7:357:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04817DDR FESTVAL SPL4:354:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04818FESTIVAL SPL22:5523:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SP17:4518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05046FESTIVAL SPL8:208:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05269MFP ADI SPL7:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
05270ADI MFP SPLSource18:002SMTWTFSS
05559DBG ADI SPL7:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
05560ADI DBG SPECIALSource21:052SMTWTFSS
05635GUWAHATI EXPRES21:0521:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05636GHY OKHA SPECIAL13:5014:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05667KAMAKHYA EXP SPL21:0021:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05668KYQ GIMB SPECIAL13:5014:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06067MS JU FEST SPL23:500:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06068JU MS SF EXPRESS7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06205SBC AII FEST SPL5:455:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPL14:0014:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06209MYS FESTIVL SPL14:0014:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06210MYS AII FEST SPL5:455:551A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06311SGNR KCVL SPL7:107:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06312KCVL SGNR EXP6:456:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06333VRL TVC SPECIAL15:3015:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06334TVC VRL EXPRESS6:456:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06335NAGERCOIL SPL15:3015:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06336NCJ GIMB SPL6:356:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06337FESTIVAL SPECIAL15:3015:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06338ERS OKHA FESTSPL6:456:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06501FESTIVAL SPECIALSource19:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06502YPR ADI FEST SPL0:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06505FESTIVAL SPECIAL14:0014:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06506SBCGIMB FEST SPL5:455:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06507SBC FESTIVAL SPL14:0014:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06508SBC JU FEST SPL5:455:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPL14:0014:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06534SBC JU FEST SPL5:455:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06587YPR BKN EXP20:0020:102A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06588BKN YPR EXP SPL7:357:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06613RJT CBE SPECIAL9:359:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06614CBE RJT EXPRESS13:1513:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06733RMM OKHA FESTSPL0:450:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06734RMM FESTIVAL SPL17:3017:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07623NED SGNR SPL0:350:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07624SGNR NED SPECIAL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08401PURI OKHA SPL0:400:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08402OKHA KUR SPL4:054:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08405BBS ADI SPECIAL6:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08406ADI BBS SPLSource19:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08501VSKP GIMB SPL0:350:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08502FESTIVAL SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09003BDTS BHUJ SF SP6:256:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09004BHUJ BDTS SF SPL22:0022:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09005BDTS PIT SF SPL0:200:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09006PIT BDTS SF SPL1:502:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09011GUJRAT SF EXP14:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
09012GUJARAT SF EXPSource7:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
09027FESTIVAL SF SPL18:4018:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09028BDTS FESTIVL SPL7:357:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09029BDTS ADI SUP SPL4:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09030ADI BDTS SUP SPLSource20:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09031ADI YNRK SPECIALSource10:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09032YOGA EXP SPL15:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09035MMCT PBR SPL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09036SAURASHTRA EXP7:007:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09043BDTS BGKT SPL5:155:303A SLMTWTFSS
09044BGKT BDTS SPL0:300:453A SLMTWTFSS
09049ST MAHUVA SPL2:002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09050MAHUVA SURAT SPL2:152:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09053MAS ADI SF EXP20:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09054ADI MAS SF SPLSource9:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09055BL JU SPL0:350:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09056JU BL EXP SPL3:053:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09069OKHA BSB SF SPL22:5523:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09070BSB OKHA SF SPL22:1522:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09073BDTS GIMB SPL22:2022:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09074GIMB BDTS SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL17:3017:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL8:459:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09115DDR BHUJ SPL23:3523:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09116BHUJ DDR SPL5:105:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09123BDTS JAM SPL8:008:153A SLMTWTFSS
09124BDTS HUMSAFAR1:552:103A SLMTWTFSS
09135GUJRAT QUEEN SPL10:25DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
09136GUJRAT QUEEN SPLSource18:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
09165ADI DBG SPECIALSource23:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
09166DBG ADI SPL1:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
09167ADI BSB SPLSource23:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
09168SABARMATI SPL1:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
09201DDR ADI SPL5:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09202ADI DDR SPLSource22:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09203SC PBR SPL13:1013:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09204PBR SC SPECIAL9:359:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL17:2517:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL6:156:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09215BDTS HSR SF SPL19:2519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09216HSR BDTS S F SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09217BDTS VRL SPECIAL21:5522:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09218VRL BDTS SPL19:4520:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09219MAS ADI SF SPL20:55Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
09220ADI MAS SUP SPLSource9:403A SLMTWTFSS
09221ADI JAT SPLSource11:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09222JAT ADI SPL13:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09235BDTS BVC SPL0:200:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09236BVC BDTS SPL23:0523:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09237RAJKOT REWA SPL18:1018:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09238REWA RJT SPECIAL17:4518:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL4:054:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPL9:3510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09247JAN SHATABDI EXSource7:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
09250JAN SHATABDI EX23:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
09257ADI VRL SPECIALSource22:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09258VRL ADI SPECIAL5:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09259KCVL BVC EXP6:456:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09260BVC KCVL SPL15:3015:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09261KCVL PBR SF SPL22:3022:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09262PBR KCVL SPL3:053:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09267ADI PRYJ SF SPLSource16:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09268PRYJ ADI SF SPL17:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09289BDTS MHV SF SPL0:150:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09290MHV BDTS SF SPL1:552:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09293BDTS MHV SF SPL0:150:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09294MHV BDTS SF SPL1:552:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09303VRL INDB MAHMANA6:457:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09304INDB VRL MAHMANA8:008:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09309GNC INDB SPL19:1519:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09310INDB GNC SPL8:258:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09403ADI SLN SUP SPLSource8:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09404SLN ADI SPL22:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09407ADI BSB EXP SPLSource21:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09408BSB ADI SF SPL22:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09409ADI GKP SPECIALSource9:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09410GKP ADI EXP SPL11:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09411ADI LKO EXP SPLSource9:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09412LKO ADI SPL1:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09413ADI KOLKATA SPLSource21:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09414KOAA ADI SPECIAL7:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09415ADI SVDK SPECIALSource20:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09416SVDK ADI SPL22:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09417BDTS BHUJ SPL5:155:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09418BHUJ BDTS SPL6:407:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09419ADI SMNH SPECIALSource10:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
09420SMNH ADI SPECIAL16:25DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
09421ADI PNBE SF SPLSource21:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09422PNBE ADI SPL17:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09423GIMB FEST SPL21:2021:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09424TEN FESTIVAL SPL9:159:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09425ADI BJU SF SPLSource15:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09426BJU ADI SPL10:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09435ADI ASN SPLSource0:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09436ASN ADI SPECIAL12:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09447ADI PNBE SF SPLSource19:303A SLMTWTFSS
09448PNBE ADI SPL2:20Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
09451FESTIVAL SPECIAL23:0523:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09452BGP GIMB SPL2:202:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09453BDTS BVC SPL18:1018:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09454BVC BDTS SPL21:0521:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09455BDTS BHUJ SF SPL1:351:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09456BHUJ BDTS SF SPL2:453:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09465ADI DBG SPLSource20:253A SLMTWTFSS
09466DBG ADI SPL16:35Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
09483ADI BJU SPLSource0:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09484BJU ADI SPL12:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09489ADI GKP SPLSource9:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09490GKP ADI SPL4:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09493GIMB PURI SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09494PURI GIMB SPL6:256:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09567TN OKHA EXP18:0518:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09568OKHA TN SPL9:359:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09577TEN JAM EXPRESS22:1522:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09578JAM TEN SPECIAL3:053:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09707FESTIVAL SPL4:304:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09708ARAVALI FEST SPL21:4022:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11463SMNH JBP SPL18:2518:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11464JBP SOMNATH SPL8:108:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12656MAS ADI EXPRESS18:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES21:0521:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15667KAMAKHYA EXP SPL21:0021:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19165ADI DBG SPECIALSource23:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
19167ADI BSB SPLSource23:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPL9:3510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19483ADI BJU SPLSource0:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11049ADI KOP SF SPLSource20:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11050KOP ADI SF SPL7:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11087VERAVAL PUNE SPL19:5520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22185ADI PUNE SF SPLSource20:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22138ADI NGP SF SPLSource18:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11091BHUJ PUNE SPL19:5520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11092PUNE BHUJ SPL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11465SMNH JBP SPL18:2518:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11466JBP SOMNATH SPL8:108:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12009SHATABDI SPL12:55DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12010SHATABDI SPLSource14:50CCMTWTFSS
20823PURI AJMER SPL9:3010:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12216DEE GARIBRATH18:4018:553AMTWTFSS
22547GWL ADI SPL12:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22548ADI GWL SF SPLSource16:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12297PUNE DURONTOSource22:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12480BDTS JU SPL20:3020:452SMTWTFSS
12547AGC ADI SF SPL12:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12548ADI AGC SF SPLSource16:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12655ADI MAS SPECIALSource21:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12755COA BVC SF SPL13:0513:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22717FESTIVAL SPECIAL9:359:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22718SC RJT SPL13:1513:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22737SC HSR SPL23:550:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPLSource0:252SMTWTFSS
12843PURI ADI SPL6:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22908HAPA MAO SF SPL3:053:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12917ADI NZM SPLSource15:302SMTWTFSS
22960JAM BRC SF SPL10:3010:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
22974PURI GIMB SPL0:200:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22468GNC BSB SPL0:050:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15045OKHA FESTIVAL SP17:4518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20801PURI OKHA SPL0:400:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20861BBS ADI SPECIAL6:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22935BDTS PIT SF SPL0:200:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22936PIT BDTS SF SPL1:502:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19055BL JU SPL0:350:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19166DBG ADI SPL1:10DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
19484BJU ADI SPL12:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11088PUNE VERAVAL EXP7:307:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11090PUNE BGKT EXP7:307:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22186BPL DOUBLE DECKR7:30DestinationCCMTWTFSS
22137NGP ADI SF SPL0:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12215DEE BDTS G RATH0:350:453AMTWTFSS
22474BDTS BKN SUP EXP21:2521:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12490DDR BIKANER EXP22:5523:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12756BVC COA SF SPL9:409:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12844ADI PURI EXPSource19:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP17:3017:453A SLMTWTFSS
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP3:453:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12915ASHRAM EXPRESSSource18:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22931BDTS JSM EXP19:2519:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12931ADI DOUBLE DECKR21:25DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12932BCT DOUBLEDECKERSource6:00CCMTWTFSS
12933KARNAVATI EXP21:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12934KARNAVATI EXPSource4:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
12937GARBHA EXPRESS22:5523:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12941BVC ASANSOL EXP23:0023:153A SLMTWTFSS
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESSSource21:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESS3:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22949BDTS DEE SF SPL19:2519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22959BRC JAM SF SPL17:3017:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
15636DWARKA EXPRESS13:5014:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15668KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP13:5014:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20819PURI OKHA SPL0:400:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20803VSKP GIMB SPL0:350:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22951BDTS GIMB SPL22:2022:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22952GIMB BDTS SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22915BDTS HSR SF EXP19:2519:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22920Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar ExpressSource9:403AMTWTFSS
22963BDTS BVC SPL0:200:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22938REWA RJT SUP EXP17:4518:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS4:054:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12994PURI GIMB EXP6:256:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12298ADI DURONTO EXP6:25Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12489BKN DDR SF EXP4:354:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS12:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL6:106:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22932JSM BDTS SF7:357:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22452CDG - BDTS EXPRESS0:300:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14708RANAKPUR EXPRES21:4021:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15269MFP ADI SPL7:40Destination2SMTWTFSS
15559DBG ADI SPL7:15Destination2SMTWTFSS
16210AJMER EXPRESS5:455:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16312BIKANER EXPRESS6:456:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP6:356:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16338HA EXPRESS6:456:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS5:455:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16534SBC BGKT EXP5:455:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16587YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL20:0020:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS13:1513:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16733RMM-OKHA EXPRESS0:450:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17624BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS7:558:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20862ADI BBS SPLSource19:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20804FESTIVAL SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22903BHUJ AC S F EXP6:256:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22904BDTS AC S F EXP22:0022:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22953GUJRAT SF EXP14:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
22954GUJARAT SF EXPSource7:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
19027VIVEK EXPRESS18:4018:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19028VIVEK EXPRESS7:357:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22927LOK SHAKTI EXP4:20Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22928LOK SHAKTI EXPSource20:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19031HARIDWAR MAILSource10:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19015MMCT PBR SPL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19016SAURASHTRA EXP7:007:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20943BDTS BGKT SPL5:155:303A SLMTWTFSS
20944BGKT BDTS SPL0:300:453A SLMTWTFSS
20955ST MAHUVA SPL2:002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20956MAHUVA SURAT SPL2:152:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20953MAS ADI SF EXP20:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20954ADI MAS SF SPLSource9:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19056JU BL EXPRESS3:053:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22969OKHA BSB SF SPL22:5523:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22970BSB OKHA SF SPL22:1522:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS17:3017:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20907DDR BHUJ SPL23:3523:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22923BDTS JAM SPL8:008:153A SLMTWTFSS
22924BDTS HUMSAFAR1:552:103A SLMTWTFSS
19033GUJARAT QUEEN10:25DestinationFC CC 2SMTWTFSS
19034GUJARAT QUEENSource18:10FC CC 2SMTWTFSS
19201SC PBR EXP13:1013:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19202PBR SC EXPRESS9:359:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19217BDTS VRL SPECIAL21:5522:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19218VRL BDTS SPL19:4520:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19223ADI JAT EXPRESSSource11:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22964BVC BDTS SPL23:0523:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22937RAJKOT REWA EXP18:1018:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22957ADI VRL SPECIALSource22:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22958VRL ADI SPECIAL5:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19260BVC KCVL EXP15:3015:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20910PBR KCVL SPL3:053:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22967ADI PRYJ SF SPLSource16:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19309GNC INDORE EXP19:1519:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20940SLN ADI SPL22:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19408BSB ADI EXP22:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19402LKO ADI EXP1:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19414KOAA ADI EXPRESS7:15Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19416SVDK ADI EXP22:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19422PNBE ADI EXP17:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19567VIVEK EXP18:0518:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19577TEN JAM EXPRESS22:1522:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESS19:5520:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20824AII PURI SF SPL3:053:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22476CBE BKN AC SF EXP21:2521:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12479SURYA NAGRI EXP3:353:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22498TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex18:2518:403AMTWTFSS
22738HSR SC SPL7:508:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12990AII DDR EXPRESS4:354:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14707RANAKPUR EXPRES22:5023:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14805BARMER AC EXP18:2518:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
14806BME YPR AC EXP7:357:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20483DDR FESTVAL SPL4:354:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22664JU MS SF EXPRESS7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16531GARIB NAWAJ EXP14:0014:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16209AII MYS EXPRESS14:0014:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16311BKN KCVL EXPRES7:107:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS6:456:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16502SBC-AHMADABAD EXP0:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16507BGKT SBCEXP14:0014:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16533JU-YPR14:0014:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS7:357:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19032YOGA EXPRESS15:40Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP8:459:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19168SABARMATI EXP1:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP6:156:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22916HSR BDTS S F EXP7:558:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22919Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express20:55Destination3AMTWTFSS
19224JAT ADI EXPRESS13:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS6:456:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20909KCVL PBR SF SPL22:3022:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20923GIMB FEST SPL21:2021:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14701ARAVALI FEST SPL21:4022:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS