Loading...
RailMitra Logo
Login
Enter train No or Name

53623-JAJ - GAYA PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Jhajha(JAJ)Gaya Junction (GAYA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
JHAJHAJAJSourceNULL min13:0010
DADPURDPX13:07NULL min13:0817
GIDHAURGHR13:15NULL min13:17111
CHAURACUX13:24NULL min13:26117
JAMUIJMU13:38NULL min13:40126
BHALUIBFM13:55NULL min13:57135
MANANPURMNP14:08NULL min14:10140
BANSIPURBSQP14:33NULL min14:34146
KIUL JNKIUL15:00NULL min15:05153
LUCKEESARAI JNLKR15:16NULL min15:18155
KARAUTA PATRIKRTR15:28NULL min15:30161
SIRARISRY15:51NULL min15:53170
SHEIKPURASHK16:09NULL min16:10180
KASHI CHAKKSC16:27NULL min16:29195
WARIS ALEGANJWRS16:47NULL min16:491105
NAWADAHNWD17:45NULL min17:501124
TILAYATIA18:34NULL min18:351141
WAZERGANJWZJ19:05NULL min19:071159
KARJARAKRJR19:58NULL min19:591167
MANPUR JNMPO20:13NULL min20:141177
GAYA JNGAYA20:25NULL minDestination1183
For Faster Experience Download App.Download Now

Train 53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS runs from Jhajha to Gaya Junction on .

JAJ - GAYA PASS departs from Jhajha at 13:00 and reaches to Gaya Junction at 20:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Jhajha to Gaya Junction. The total distance covered by JAJ - GAYA PASS is 183 kilometers.

JAJ - GAYA PASS passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Jhajha to Gaya Junction.

53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at JHAJHA . 53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS arrives at JHAJHA  on Source and departs at 13:00 . You can get down at JHAJHA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JAJ - GAYA PASS ?

. 53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS starts from Jhajha

. What is the time taken by JAJ - GAYA PASS to reach from Jhajha to Gaya Junction ?

. 53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Jhajha to Gaya Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JAJ - GAYA PASS train is NULL minutes at JHAJHA .

. What is the train schedule of JAJ - GAYA PASS ?

. JAJ - GAYA PASS departs from Jhajha at 13:00 and reaches at Gaya Junction by 20:25.

Related train running from Jhajha(JAJ)

Related train running from Gaya Junction (GAYA)