Enter train No or Name

53623-JAJ - GAYA PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Jhajha(JAJ)Gaya Junction (GAYA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
JHAJHAJAJSourceNULL min13:0010
DADPURDPX13:07NULL min13:0817
GIDHAURGHR13:15NULL min13:17111
CHAURACUX13:24NULL min13:26117
JAMUIJMU13:38NULL min13:40126
BHALUIBFM13:55NULL min13:57135
MANANPURMNP14:08NULL min14:10140
BANSIPURBSQP14:33NULL min14:34146
KIUL JNKIUL15:00NULL min15:05153
LUCKEESARAI JNLKR15:16NULL min15:18155
KARAUTA PATRIKRTR15:28NULL min15:30161
SIRARISRY15:51NULL min15:53170
SHEIKPURASHK16:09NULL min16:10180
KASHI CHAKKSC16:27NULL min16:29195
WARIS ALEGANJWRS16:47NULL min16:491105
NAWADAHNWD17:45NULL min17:501124
TILAYATIA18:34NULL min18:351141
WAZERGANJWZJ19:05NULL min19:071159
KARJARAKRJR19:58NULL min19:591167
MANPUR JNMPO20:13NULL min20:141177
GAYA JNGAYA20:25NULL minDestination1183
For Faster Experience Download App.Download Now

Train 53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS runs from Jhajha to Gaya Junction on .

JAJ - GAYA PASS departs from Jhajha at 13:00 and reaches to Gaya Junction at 20:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Jhajha to Gaya Junction. The total distance covered by JAJ - GAYA PASS is 183 kilometers.

JAJ - GAYA PASS passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Jhajha to Gaya Junction.

53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at JHAJHA . 53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS arrives at JHAJHA  on Source and departs at 13:00 . You can get down at JHAJHA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JAJ - GAYA PASS ?

. 53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS starts from Jhajha

. What is the time taken by JAJ - GAYA PASS to reach from Jhajha to Gaya Junction ?

. 53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Jhajha to Gaya Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JAJ - GAYA PASS train is NULL minutes at JHAJHA .

. What is the train schedule of JAJ - GAYA PASS ?

. JAJ - GAYA PASS departs from Jhajha at 13:00 and reaches at Gaya Junction by 20:25.

Related train running from Jhajha(JAJ)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01105KOAA JHS SF SPL14:2514:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01106JHS KOAA SF SPL13:5514:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02023HWH PNBE SPL19:1319:18N/AMTWTFSS
02024PNBE HWH SPL8:218:26N/AMTWTFSS
02303HWH NDLS SPL13:1213:172SMTWTFSS
02304POORVA EXP SPL11:0511:102SMTWTFSS
02315KOAA UDZ SPL18:5519:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02316UDZ KOAA SPL9:009:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02317KOAA ASR SPL13:1213:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02318ASR KOAA SF SPL9:009:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02325KOAA NLDM SPL13:1213:172A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPL9:009:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02327HWH DDN SPL18:1018:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02328DDN HWH SPL21:3021:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02331HWH JAT SPECIAL6:256:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02332HWH FESTIVAL SPL5:255:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02333HWH PRRB SPL1:171:222A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02334VIBHUTI EXP SPL1:552:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02351HWH RJPB SPECIAL2:252:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02352RJPB HWH EXPRESS1:031:081A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02359KOAA PNBE SPL1:451:503AMTWTFSS
02360PNBE KOAA SPL23:4023:453AMTWTFSS
02361ASN CSMT SPL22:1022:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02362CSMT ASANSOL SPL18:0018:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02369HWH DDN SPL18:1018:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02370DDN HWH SPL21:3021:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02465MDP ANVT SF SPL13:4513:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02466BABA VDHAM SPL4:054:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02643PATNA EXPRESS16:2516:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02644PNBE ERS SPL17:3517:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPL10:3010:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL3:253:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03005HWH ASR SPL0:500:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03006ASR HWH MAIL1:231:281A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03019HWH KGM SPL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03020HWH FESTIVL SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03021HWH RXL SPL23:2123:262A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03022RXL HWH SPL20:5021:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03029HWH MKA SPECIAL7:307:35SLMTWTFSS
03030MKA HWH SPL15:4015:50SLMTWTFSS
03105SDAH BUI SPECIAL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03106BUI SDAH SPL18:3518:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03121KOAA GCT SPL1:451:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03122GCT KOAA EXP SPL23:4023:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03135KOAA JYG SPL4:054:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03136JYG KOAA SPL19:2519:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03137KOAA AMH SPECIAL18:5519:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03138AMH KOAA SPL19:2519:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03155KOAA SMI SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03156SMI KOAA SPL19:2519:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03157KOAA MFP SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03158MFP KOAA SPL19:2519:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03165KOAA SMI SPL5:305:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03166SMI KOAA SPL5:405:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03185SDAH JYG SPL1:001:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03186JYG SDAH SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL3:053:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL0:350:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03331INTERCTY EXP SPL12:3012:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03332INTERCTY EXP SPL12:4512:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03507ASN GKP SPL18:5519:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03508GKP ASN EXP SPL8:408:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03509ASN GD SPL18:5519:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03510GD ASN EXP SPL8:408:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04039ANVT HUMSFR SPL13:4513:503A SLMTWTFSS
04040B V DHAM HUMSAFR4:054:103A SLMTWTFSS
04045ANVT HUMSFR SPL18:3518:403A SLMTWTFSS
04046MDP HUMSFR SPL9:009:053A SLMTWTFSS
05027HTE GKP SPL2:052:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05028HTE PUJA SPL22:0822:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05047KOAA GKP SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05048KOAA FESTVL SPL21:4521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05049KOAA GKP SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05050KOAA FESTVL SPL21:4521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05051KOAA GKP SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05052KOAA FESTVL SPL21:4521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05233KOAA DBG SPL17:2017:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05234DBG KOAA SPL20:2520:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05235HWH DBG SPL17:2017:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05236DBG HWH SPL20:2520:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05271HWH MFP SPL17:2017:252SMTWTFSS
05272MFP HWH SPL20:2520:302SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL8:158:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL12:3012:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL8:158:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL12:3012:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07025RXL SC SPL12:3012:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL8:158:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC CPR SPL8:158:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052CPR SC EXP SPL12:3012:353A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08181TATA CPR SPL5:105:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08182THE TATA SPL22:5022:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08183TATA DNR SPL15:0715:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
08184DNR TATA EXP10:1310:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
08419PURI JYG SPL5:305:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08420JYG PURI SPL12:0812:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08449PURI PNBE SPL6:236:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08450PNBE PURI SPL12:0812:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08605ROU JYG SPL4:404:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08606JYG ROU SPL2:252:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18605ROU4:404:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18606JYG2:252:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15271JANSADHARAN EXP17:2017:252SMTWTFSS
15272JANSADHARAN EXP20:2520:302SMTWTFSS
03043HWH RXL SPL06:4006:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03044RXL HWH SPL23:5023:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03125KOAA GCT SPL19:3519:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03126GCT KOAA SPL22:3022:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03169SDAH SHC SPL18:5519:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03170SHC SDAH SPECIAL20:2520:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11427PUNE JASIDIH EXP14:2514:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11428JSME PUNE EXP21:3521:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12023JANSHATABDI EXP19:1319:18CC 2SMTWTFSS
12024JANSHATABDI EXP08:2108:26CC 2SMTWTFSS
12235ANVT HUMSFR EXP18:3518:403A SLMTWTFSS
12236ANVT MDP HUMSFR09:0009:053A SLMTWTFSS
12303POORVA EXPRESS13:1213:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12304POORVA EXPRESS11:0511:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12315ANANYA EXPRESS18:5519:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12316ANANYA EXP09:0009:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12317AKAL TAKHT EXP13:1213:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP09:0009:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12325KOAA NLDM EXP13:1213:172A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12326KOAA SF EXPRESS09:0009:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12327UPASANA EXP18:1018:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12328DDN HWH EXP21:3021:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS06:2506:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS05:2505:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS01:1701:222A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESS01:5502:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12351HWH RJPB EXP02:2502:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12352RJPB HWH EXP01:0301:081A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12359PNBE GARIB RATH01:4501:503AMTWTFSS
12360KOL GARIB RATH23:4023:453AMTWTFSS
12361ASN CSMT EXP22:1022:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12362CSMT ASANSOL EXP18:0018:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12369KUMBHA EXPRESS18:1018:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12370DDN HWH SF EXP21:3021:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13005HWH ASR MAIL00:5000:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13006ASR HWH MAIL01:2301:281A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13019BAGH EXPRESS04:2004:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13020BAGH EXPRESS02:4002:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13021MITHILA EXPRESS23:2123:262A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13022MITHILA EXPRESS20:5021:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13029HWH MKA EXPRESS07:3007:35SLMTWTFSS
13030MKA HWH EXP15:4015:50SLMTWTFSS
13043HWH RXL EXPRESS05:3005:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13044RXL HWH EXPRESS05:4005:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13105SDAH BUI EXPRES20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13106BUI SDAH EXP18:3518:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13121KOAA GCT EXPRES01:4501:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13122GCT KOAA EXP23:4023:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13135KOAA JYG EXPRES04:0504:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13136JYG KOAA EXP19:2519:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13137KOAA AMH EXPRES18:5519:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13138AMH KOAA EXP19:2519:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13155MITHILANCHAL EX04:0004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13156MITHILANCHAL EX19:2519:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13157TRIHUT EXPRESS04:0004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13158TIRHUT EXPRESS19:2519:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13165KOAA SMI EXPRES05:3005:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13166SMI KOAA EXP05:4005:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13185GANGA SAGAR EXP01:0001:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13186GANGA SAGAR EXP23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP03:0503:101A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXP00:3500:401A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
13331DHN PNBE EXPRES12:3012:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13332PNBE DHN EXPRES12:4512:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13507ASN GKP EXPRESS18:5519:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13508GKP ASN EXP08:4008:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13509ASN GD EXPRESS18:5519:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13510GD ASN EXP08:4008:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15027MAURYA EXP02:0502:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15028MAURYA EXPRESS22:0822:181A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15047PURBANCHAL EXP21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15048PURVANCHAL EXP21:4521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15049PURBANCHAL EXP21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15050GKP KOAA EXP21:4521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15051PURBANCHAL EXP21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15052GKP KOAA EXP21:4521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15233KOAA DBG EXP17:2017:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15234DBG KOAA EXPRES20:2520:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15235HWH DBG EXPRESS17:2017:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15236DBG HWH EXPRESS20:2520:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXP08:1508:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17006RXL HYB EXPRESS12:3012:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17007SC DBG EXPRESS08:1508:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS12:3012:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18105ROU JYG EXP04:4004:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18106JYG ROU EXP02:2502:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18181TATA THE EXP05:1005:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18182THE TATA EXP22:5022:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18183TATA DNR EXP15:0715:123A CC 2SMTWTFSS
18184DNR TATA EXP10:1010:153A CC 2SMTWTFSS
18185TATA GODDA EXP22:4522:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18186GODDA TATA EXP21:1021:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18419PURI JYG EXPRES05:3005:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18420JYG PURI EXP12:0512:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18449BAIDYANATH DHAM06:0006:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18450B NATH DHAM EXP12:0512:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18603RNC GODA EXP22:4522:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18604GODA RNC EXP21:1021:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18621PATLIPUTRA EXP20:0520:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18622PATALIPUTRA EXP07:5007:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19435ADI ASN EXP18:0018:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19436ASN ADI EXPRESS22:1022:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22197KOAA VGLB SF EX14:2514:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22198VGLB KOAA SF EX13:5514:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22459ANVT HUMSAFAR13:4513:503A SLMTWTFSS
22460BV DHAM HUMSAFR04:0504:103A SLMTWTFSS
22465BABA B DHAM EXP13:4513:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22466BABA V DHAM EXP04:0504:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22643PATNA EXPRESS16:2516:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22644PNBE ERS EXP17:3517:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF EXP10:3010:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXP03:2503:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
28181TATA KIR EXP05:1005:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
28182KIR TATA SPECIAL22:5022:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03229PURI PNBE SPL06:0006:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
03230PNBE PURI SPL12:3012:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
05555DBG ERS SPL02:2502:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
05556ERS DBG SPL01:0001:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
08439PURI PNBE SPL06:2006:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08440PNBE PURI SPL17:2017:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS

Related train running from Gaya Junction (GAYA)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01045KOP DHN SPECIAL4:454:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01046DHN KOP SPL13:3013:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02175HWH GWL SPL1:351:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02176CHAMBAL SF SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02177HWH MTJ SPL1:351:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02178MTJ HWH SF SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02241RNC NDLS SPL23:2123:241A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02242NDLS RNC SPL3:303:331A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02301HWH NDLS AC SPL22:3422:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02302HWH RAJ SPL3:553:581A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02311NETAJI EXP SPL5:055:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02312NETAJI EXP SPL23:3023:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02313SDAH NDLS AC SPL23:0123:041A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02314SEALDAH AC SPL3:453:481A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02319KOAA AGC SPL20:0020:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02320AGC KOAA SF SPL8:338:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02321HWH CSMT SPL6:526:571A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02322CSMT HWH SPL2:102:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02323HWH BME SPL1:471:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02324HWH FESTIVL SPL22:0522:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02329SDAH ANVT SPL20:0020:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02330ANVT SDAH SF SPL8:338:381A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02349NDLS HUMSFR SPL23:2023:253AMTWTFSS
02350GODA HUMSFR SPL13:2513:303AMTWTFSS
02353HWH LKU SPL14:4514:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02354LKU HWH SF SPL10:5010:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02357KOAA ASR SPL18:3818:432SMTWTFSS
02358ASR KOAA SUP SPL4:304:352SMTWTFSS
02363PBNE RNC SPL7:558:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
02364RNC PNBE SPL20:1520:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
02371HWH BKN SPL14:4514:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02372BKN HWH SF SPL8:508:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02379SDAH ASR SPL20:0020:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02380JALIAWALA B SPL8:338:381A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02381HWH NDLS SPL14:4514:502SMTWTFSS
02382POORVA EXP SPL9:109:152SMTWTFSS
02385HWH JU SPL6:286:331A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02386JU HWH SF SPL21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02387HWH BKN SPL6:286:331A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02388BKN HWH SF SPL21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02389GAYA MAS SPLSource5:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02390MAS GAYA SPL22:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02397GAYA NDLS SPLSource14:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02398GAYA FESTVL SPL2:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02495KOAA FESTIVAL SP4:454:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02496KOAA BKN SPL5:556:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02579HTE ANVT SPL21:2021:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02580ANVT HTE SF SPL10:0510:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02585SRC ANVT SPL19:4519:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02586ANVT SRC SPL4:454:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02801PURI NDLS SPL13:4313:482SMTWTFSS
02802PURSHOTTAM SPL12:3012:352SMTWTFSS
02813BBS ANVT SPL5:405:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02814ANVT BBS SPL21:4021:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02815PURI ANVT SPL1:471:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02816ANVT PURI SPL21:2521:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02823BBS NDLS SPL22:1922:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02824NDLS BBS SPL4:074:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02825BBS NDLS SPL22:1922:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02826NDLS BBS RAJ SPL4:074:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02855BBS NDLS SPL22:1922:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02856NDLS BBS RAJ SPL4:074:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02875PURI ANVT SPL3:053:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02876NEELACHAL SPL1:501:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02911INDB HWH SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02912HWH INDB SPL1:361:412A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02937GIMB HWH SF SPL5:105:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02938HWH GIMB SPL5:556:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02941BVC ASANSOL SPL5:155:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02942ASN BVC SPL23:5323:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02988SDAH FESTVL SPL7:457:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03009HWH YNRK SPL4:555:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03010YNRK HWH SPL20:4520:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03023HWH GAYA SPL10:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03024GAYA HWH SPECIALSource12:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03151KOAA JAT SPL21:0521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03152KOLKATA SPL6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03167KOAA AGC EXP SPL18:5218:572A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03168AGC KOAA EXP SPL23:5023:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03243PNBE BBU SPL20:2020:252SMTWTFSS
03244BBU PNBE SPL7:357:402SMTWTFSS
03305DHN DOS SPL10:0010:052SMTWTFSS
03306DOS DHN SPL18:0018:052SMTWTFSS
03307DHN FZR SPL1:001:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03308G SATLUJ EXP SPL1:151:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03329DHN PNBE FESTSPL2:553:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03330PNBE DHN FESTSPL1:251:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03347BRKA PNBE SPL6:456:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03348PNBE BRKA SPL22:3522:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03349SGRL PNBE SPL10:4010:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03350PNBE SGRL SPL13:1013:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04065HLZ ANVT SPL19:4519:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04066ANVT HLZ S F SPL8:338:383A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04073GARIB RATH SPLSource19:353AMTWTFSS
04074GAYA GARIB RATH9:35Destination3AMTWTFSS
04223BUDH PURNIMA EXP4:104:152SMTWTFSS
04224BUDHPURNIMA SPL1:301:352SMTWTFSS
04975HWH AGC SPL1:351:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04976HWH SF SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05021SHM GKP SPL7:027:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05022SHM FESTIVL SPL22:0522:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05619GAYA KYQ SPECIALSource12:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05620KYQ GAYA SPECIAL5:29Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08103TATA ASR SPL3:554:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08104ASR TATA EXP SPL14:1014:153A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08609RNC LTT SPL3:053:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08610LTT RNC SPL0:100:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08623IPR HTE SPL0:300:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08624HTE IPR SPL3:454:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08625PRNC HTE SPL13:4514:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08626HTE PRNC SPL13:1013:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08639ARA RNC SPL14:1014:153A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08640RNC ARA SPL3:053:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13305INTERCITY EXP10:0010:052SMTWTFSS
13306INTERCITY EXP18:0018:052SMTWTFSS
11045KOP DHN EXP04:5004:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXP13:3013:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11427PUNE JASIDIH EXP09:4009:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11428JSME PUNE EXP02:3002:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12175CHAMBAL EXPRESS01:3501:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12176CHAMBAL EXPRESS23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12177CHAMBAL EXPRESS01:3501:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12178CHAMBAL EXPRESS23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12301RAJDHANI EXPRES22:3422:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12302HWH RAJDHANI03:5503:581A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12307HWH JU EXPRESS06:2606:311A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12308JU HWH EXPRESS21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12311NETAJI EXPRESS05:1005:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12312NETAJI EXPRESS23:3023:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12313RAJDHANI EXPRES23:0123:041A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12314SEALDAH RAJDHNI03:4503:481A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12319KOAA AGC EXP20:0020:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12320AGC KOAA SF EXP08:3508:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12321MUMBAI MAIL06:4506:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12322KOLKATA MAIL02:1002:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12323HWH BME EXP01:4701:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12324BME HWH SF EXP22:0022:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12329SAMPARK K EXP20:0020:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12330SAMPARK K EXP08:3508:402SMTWTFSS
12349GODA NDLS HMSFR23:2023:253AMTWTFSS
12350GODA HUMSAFAR13:3013:353AMTWTFSS
12353HWH LKU EXPRESS14:4314:483A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12354LKU HWH SF EXP10:5511:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12357DURGIANA EXP18:3818:431A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12358DURGIANA EXP04:3504:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12365RNC JANSHATABDI07:5508:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
12366PNBE JANSHATBDI20:1520:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
12371HWH BKN SF EXP14:4314:481A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12372BKN HWH SF EXP08:5509:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12379JALIANWALA B EX20:0020:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12380JALIWALA B EXP08:3508:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12381POORVA EXPRESS14:4514:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12382POORVA EXPRESS09:1009:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12389GAYA MAS EXPRESSource05:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12390MAS GAYA EXP22:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12397MAHABODHI EXPSource14:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12398MAHABODHI EXP02:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12443HLZ ANVT SF EXP19:4319:483A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12444ANVT HLZ SF EXP08:3508:403A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12495PRATAP EXP04:5004:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12496PRATAP EXPRESS05:5305:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXP13:4313:481A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12802PURUSHOTTAM EXP12:3512:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12815NANDANKANAN EXP01:4701:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12816NANDANKANAN EXP21:2521:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12817SWARNJAYANTI EX21:2021:252A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12818JHARKHAND EXP10:0510:102A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12875NEELACHAL EXPRE03:0303:081A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12876NEELANCHAL EXP01:5001:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12937HWH GARBHA EXP05:1005:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12938GARBHA EXPRESS05:5305:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12941PARASNATH EXP05:2505:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12942PARASNATH EXP23:5023:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12987SDAH AII SF EXP06:1306:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12988AII SDAH EXP07:5007:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13009DOON EXPRESS04:5505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13010YNRK HWH EXP20:4020:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13023HWH GAYA EXPRES10:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESSource12:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13151KOAA JAT EXPRES21:0321:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13152KOLKATA EXPRESS06:1006:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13167KOAA AGC EXPRES18:5218:572A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13168AGC KOAA EXP23:5023:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13243INTERCITY EXP20:2020:25CC 2SMTWTFSS
13244INTERCITY EXP07:3507:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXP00:5801:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13308GANGASATLUJ EXP01:1001:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13329GANGADAMODAR EX02:5003:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13330GANGADAMODAR EX01:2501:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13347PALAMOU EXPRESS06:4506:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13348PALAMOU EXP22:3522:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13349SGRL PNBE EXP04:2004:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13350PNBE SGRL EXP21:4021:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14223BUDH PURNIMA EXP02:0002:10SL 2SMTWTFSS
14224BUDHPURNIMA EXP01:3001:35SL 2SMTWTFSS
15021SHM GKP EXP07:0207:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15022GKP SHM EXPRESS22:0022:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15619GAYA KYQ WKLY ESource12:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15620KYQ GAYA EXP05:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18103JALIANWALABAG EX03:5504:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18104ASR TATA EXP14:1014:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18609RNC LTT EXP03:0303:081A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18610LTT RANCHI EXP00:1000:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18623IPR HATIA EXP00:3000:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18624HTE IPR EXP03:4004:001A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
18625PRNC HTE EXPRES13:4014:002A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
18626HTE PRNC EXP13:1013:202A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
18639ARA RNC EXP14:1014:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18640RNC ARA EXP03:0303:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20817RAJDHANI EXPRES22:1922:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20818BBS RAJDHANI04:1004:131A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20839RNC NDLS RAJ EX23:2023:231A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20840NDLS RNC RAJ EX03:3003:331A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20975HWH AGC EXPRESS01:3501:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20976CHAMBAL EXP23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22307HWH BKN EXPRESS06:2706:321A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22308BKN HWH SF EXP21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22317HUMSAFAR EXP20:0020:053AMTWTFSS
22318SDAH HUMSAFAR09:2009:253AMTWTFSS
22323SHABD BHEDI EXP05:5305:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22324SHABD BHEDI SF04:5004:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22409ANVT GARIB RATHSource19:353AMTWTFSS
22410GAYA GARIB RATH09:35Destination3AMTWTFSS
22805BBS ANVT S F05:3805:431A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22806ANVT BBS SF EXP21:4021:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22811RAJDHANI EXPRES22:1922:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22812BBS RAJDHANI04:1004:131A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22823RAJDHANI EXPRES22:1922:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22824BBS RAJDHANI04:1004:131A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22857SRC ANVT SF EXP19:4319:482A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22858ANVT SRC SF EXP04:5004:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22911HWH SHIPRA EXP23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22912SHIPRA EXPRESS01:3601:412A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS