Download

JAJ - GAYA PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

53623 - JAJ - GAYA PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:

Jhajha(JAJ)Gaya Junction (GAYA)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
JHAJHAJAJSourceNULL min13:0010
DADPURDPX13:07NULL min13:0817
GIDHAURGHR13:15NULL min13:17111
CHAURACUX13:24NULL min13:26117
JAMUIJMU13:38NULL min13:40126
BHALUIBFM13:55NULL min13:57135
MANANPURMNP14:08NULL min14:10140
BANSIPURBSQP14:33NULL min14:34146
KIUL JNKIUL15:00NULL min15:05153
LUCKEESARAI JNLKR15:16NULL min15:18155
KARAUTA PATRIKRTR15:28NULL min15:30161
SIRARISRY15:51NULL min15:53170
SHEIKPURASHK16:09NULL min16:10180
KASHI CHAKKSC16:27NULL min16:29195
WARIS ALEGANJWRS16:47NULL min16:491105
NAWADAHNWD17:45NULL min17:501124
TILAYATIA18:34NULL min18:351141
WAZERGANJWZJ19:05NULL min19:071159
KARJARAKRJR19:58NULL min19:591167
MANPUR JNMPO20:13NULL min20:141177
GAYA JNGAYA20:25NULL minDestination1183
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS runs from Jhajha to Gaya Junction on .

JAJ - GAYA PASS departs from Jhajha at 13:00 and reaches to Gaya Junction at 20:25 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Jhajha to Gaya Junction. The total distance covered by JAJ - GAYA PASS is 183 kilometers.

JAJ - GAYA PASS passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Jhajha to Gaya Junction.

53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at JHAJHA . 53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS arrives at JHAJHA  on Source and departs at 13:00 . You can get down at JHAJHA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JAJ - GAYA PASS ?

. 53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS starts from Jhajha

. What is the time taken by JAJ - GAYA PASS to reach from Jhajha to Gaya Junction ?

. 53623 JAJ - GAYA PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Jhajha to Gaya Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JAJ - GAYA PASS train is NULL minutes at JHAJHA .

. What is the train schedule of JAJ - GAYA PASS ?

. JAJ - GAYA PASS departs from Jhajha at 13:00 and reaches at Gaya Junction by 20:25.

Related train running from Jhajha(JAJ)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL12:3012:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL8:158:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01105KOAA JHS SF SPL14:2514:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01106JHS KOAA SF SPL13:5514:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01427PUNE JASIDIH SPL14:4514:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01428JSME PUNE SPL21:3521:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01627HWH JAT SPECIAL14:1514:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02023HWH PNBE SPL19:1319:18N/AMTWTFSS
02024PNBE HWH SPL8:218:26N/AMTWTFSS
02303HWH NDLS SPL13:1213:172SMTWTFSS
02304POORVA EXP SPL11:0511:102SMTWTFSS
02315KOAA UDZ SPL18:5519:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02316UDZ KOAA SPL9:009:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02317KOAA ASR SPL13:1213:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02318ASR KOAA SF SPL9:009:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02325KOAA NLDM SPL13:1213:172A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02326NLDM KOAA SF SPL9:009:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02327HWH DDN SPL18:1018:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02328DDN HWH SPL21:3021:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02331HWH JAT SPECIAL6:256:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02332HWH FESTIVAL SPL5:255:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02333HWH PRRB SPL1:171:222A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02334VIBHUTI EXP SPL1:552:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02351HWH RJPB SPECIAL2:252:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02352RJPB HWH EXPRESS1:031:081A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02359KOAA PNBE SPL1:451:503AMTWTFSS
02360PNBE KOAA SPL23:4023:453AMTWTFSS
02361ASN CSMT SPL22:1022:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02362CSMT ASANSOL SPL18:0018:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02369HWH DDN SPL18:1018:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02370DDN HWH SPL21:3021:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02465MDP ANVT SF SPL13:4513:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02466BABA VDHAM SPL4:054:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02643PATNA EXPRESS16:2516:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02644PNBE ERS SPL17:3517:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPL10:3010:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL3:253:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03005HWH ASR SPL0:500:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03006ASR HWH MAIL1:231:281A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03019HWH KGM SPL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03020HWH FESTIVL SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03021HWH RXL SPL23:2123:262A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03022RXL HWH SPL20:5021:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03029HWH MKA SPECIAL7:307:35SLMTWTFSS
03030MKA HWH SPL15:4015:50SLMTWTFSS
03043HWH RXL SPL5:305:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03044RXL HWH SPL5:405:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03105SDAH BUI SPECIAL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03106BUI SDAH SPL18:3518:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03121KOAA GCT SPL1:451:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03122GCT KOAA EXP SPL23:4023:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03135KOAA JYG SPL4:054:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03136JYG KOAA SPL19:2519:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03137KOAA AMH SPECIAL18:5519:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03138AMH KOAA SPL19:2519:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03155KOAA SMI SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03156SMI KOAA SPL19:2519:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03157KOAA MFP SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03158MFP KOAA SPL19:2519:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03165KOAA SMI SPL5:305:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03166SMI KOAA SPL5:405:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03185SDAH JYG SPL1:001:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03186JYG SDAH SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL3:053:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL0:350:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03331INTERCTY EXP SPL12:3012:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03332INTERCTY EXP SPL12:4512:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03397DHN SMI SPL22:1022:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03398SMI DHN SPL16:5016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03507ASN GKP SPL18:5519:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03508GKP ASN EXP SPL8:408:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03509ASN GD SPL18:5519:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03510GD ASN EXP SPL8:408:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03761KOAA NTV SPL23:3023:353A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03762KOAA FESTVL SPL2:402:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03763SDAH RXL SPL5:055:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03764RXL SDAH SPL5:405:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04039ANVT HUMSFR SPL13:4513:503A SLMTWTFSS
04040B V DHAM HUMSAFR4:054:103A SLMTWTFSS
04045ANVT HUMSFR SPL18:3518:403A SLMTWTFSS
04046MDP HUMSFR SPL9:009:053A SLMTWTFSS
05027HTE GKP SPL2:052:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05028HTE PUJA SPL22:0822:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05047KOAA GKP SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05048KOAA FESTVL SPL21:4521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05049KOAA GKP SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05050KOAA FESTVL SPL21:4521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05051KOAA GKP SPL21:0521:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05052KOAA FESTVL SPL21:4521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05233KOAA DBG SPL17:2017:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05234DBG KOAA SPL20:2520:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05235HWH DBG SPL17:2017:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05236DBG HWH SPL20:2520:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05271HWH MFP SPL17:2017:252SMTWTFSS
05272MFP HWH SPL20:2520:302SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL8:158:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL12:3012:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL8:158:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL12:3012:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL8:158:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL12:3012:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08009SHM PNBE SPL7:507:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08010PNBE SHM SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08111TATA PNBE SPL7:507:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08112PNBE TATA SPL20:0520:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08181TATA THE SPL5:105:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08182THE TATA SPL22:5022:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08183TATA DNR SPL15:0715:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
08184DNR TATA EXP10:1310:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
08419PURI JYG SPL5:305:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08420JYG PURI SPL12:0812:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08439PURI PNBE SPL6:206:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08440PNBE PURI SPL17:2017:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08449PURI PNBE SPL6:236:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08450PNBE PURI SPL12:0812:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08603RNC GODA SPL22:4522:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08604GODA RNC SPL21:1021:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08605ROU JYG SPL4:404:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08606JYG ROU SPL2:252:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08632RNC FESTIVL SPL22:5022:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09435ADI ASN SPL18:0018:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09436ASN ADI SPECIAL22:1022:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPL10:3010:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL3:053:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22198JHS KOAA SF SPL13:5514:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12326NLDM KOAA SF SPL9:009:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12334VIBHUTI EXP SPL1:552:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13020HWH FESTIVL SPL2:553:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13106BUI SDAH SPL18:3518:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13122GCT KOAA EXP SPL23:4023:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13138AMH KOAA SPL19:2519:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13508GKP ASN EXP SPL8:408:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13510GD ASN EXP SPL8:408:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22460B V DHAM HUMSAFR4:054:103A SLMTWTFSS
12236MDP HUMSFR SPL9:009:053A SLMTWTFSS
15028HTE PUJA SPL22:0822:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15048KOAA FESTVL SPL21:4521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15050KOAA FESTVL SPL21:4521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15052KOAA FESTVL SPL21:4521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18419PURI JYG SPL5:305:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18449PURI PNBE SPL6:236:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22197KOAA JHS SF SPL14:2514:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11427PUNE JASIDIH SPL14:4514:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11428JSME PUNE SPL21:3521:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12023HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI19:1319:18CC 2SMTWTFSS
12024PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI8:218:26CC 2SMTWTFSS
12303POORVA EXPRESS13:1213:171A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12304POORVA EXPRESS11:0511:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12315ANNANYA EXPRES18:5519:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12317AKAL TAKHT EXP13:1213:171A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP9:009:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12325KOAA NLDM EXP13:1213:172A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12327UPASANA EXPRESS18:1018:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12328UPASANA EXPRESS21:3021:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS6:256:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS5:255:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS1:171:222A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESS1:031:081A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12360KOL GARIB RATH23:4023:453AMTWTFSS
12370HW HWH S F EXP21:3021:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22466BABA VDHAM SPL4:054:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13022MITHILA EXPRESS20:5021:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13030MKA HWH SPL15:4015:50SLMTWTFSS
13044RXL HWH EXPRESS5:405:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13136JYG KOAA EXP19:2519:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13156MITHILANCHAL EXP19:2519:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13158TRIHUT EXP19:2519:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13166SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX5:405:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13186JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP23:1023:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18182CPR TATA EXP22:5022:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12316ANANYA EXPRESS9:009:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12362CSTM ASANSOL EXP18:0018:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESS17:3517:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS3:253:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13165KOAA SMI EXPRESS5:305:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13185GANGASAGAR EXP1:001:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13507ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX18:5519:003A SLMTWTFSS
13509ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX18:5519:003A SLMTWTFSS
22459ANVT HUMSFR SPL13:4513:503A SLMTWTFSS
12235GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI18:3518:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
15047PURBANCHAL EXP21:0521:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15049KKK-GKP EXP21:0521:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15051KOAA GKP EXP21:0521:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15233KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS17:2017:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15234DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS20:2520:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15235HWH DBG EXPRESS17:2017:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15236DBG-HWH EXPRESS20:2520:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15271HWH MFP SPL17:2017:252SMTWTFSS
15272MFP HWH SPL20:2520:302SMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS8:158:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS12:3012:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS12:3012:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18184DNR TATA EXP10:1310:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
18420JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP12:0812:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18450PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM12:0812:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18604BGP RNC EXPRESS21:1021:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18606JYG RNC EXPRESS2:252:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZ22:5022:553A SLMTWTFSS
15027MAURYA EXP2:052:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18181TATA-CPR EXP5:105:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18183TATA DNR EXP15:0715:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
18603RNC BGP EXPRESS22:4522:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18605RNC JYG EXP4:404:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from Gaya Junction (GAYA)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01045KOP DHN SPECIAL4:454:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01046DHN KOP SPL13:3013:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01427PUNE JASIDIH SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01428JSME PUNE SPL2:302:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01677GAYA NDLS SPLSource7:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
01678GAYA FESTIVL SPL0:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
02175HWH GWL SPL1:351:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02176CHAMBAL SF SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02177HWH MTJ SPL1:351:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02178MTJ HWH SF SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02241RNC NDLS SPL23:2123:241A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02242NDLS RNC SPL3:303:331A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02301HWH NDLS AC SPL22:3422:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02302HWH RAJ SPL3:553:581A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02311NETAJI EXP SPL5:055:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02312NETAJI EXP SPL23:3023:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02313SDAH NDLS AC SPL23:0123:041A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02314SEALDAH AC SPL3:453:481A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02319KOAA AGC SPL20:0020:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02320AGC KOAA SF SPL8:338:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02321HWH CSMT SPL6:526:571A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02322HWH FESTVAL SPL2:102:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02323HWH BME SPL1:471:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02324HWH FESTIVL SPL22:0522:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02329SDAH ANVT SPL20:0020:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02330ANVT SDAH SF SPL8:338:381A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02349NDLS HUMSFR SPL23:2023:253AMTWTFSS
02350GODA HUMSFR SPL13:2513:303AMTWTFSS
02353HWH LKU SPL14:4514:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02354LKU HWH SF SPL10:5010:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02357KOAA ASR SPL18:3818:432SMTWTFSS
02358ASR KOAA SUP SPL4:304:352SMTWTFSS
02363PBNE RNC SPL7:558:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
02364RNC PNBE SPL20:1520:35CC 2SMTWTFSS
02371HWH BKN SPL14:4514:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02372BKN HWH SF SPL8:508:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02379SDAH ASR SPL20:0020:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02380JALIAWALA B SPL8:338:381A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02381HWH NDLS SPL14:4514:502SMTWTFSS
02382POORVA EXP SPL9:109:152SMTWTFSS
02385HWH JU SPL6:286:331A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02386JU HWH SF SPL21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02387HWH BKN SPL6:286:331A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02388BKN HWH SF SPL21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02389GAYA MAS SPLSource5:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02390MAS GAYA SPL22:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02397GAYA NDLS SPLSource14:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02398GAYA FESTVL SPL2:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02495KOAA FESTIVAL SP4:454:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02496KOAA BKN SPL5:556:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02579HTE ANVT SPL21:2021:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02580ANVT HTE SF SPL10:0510:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02585SRC ANVT SPL19:4519:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02586ANVT SRC SPL4:454:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02801PURI NDLS SPL13:4313:481A 2SMTWTFSS
02802PURSHOTTAM SPL12:3012:351A 2SMTWTFSS
02813BBS ANVT SPL5:405:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02814ANVT BBS SPL21:4021:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02815PURI ANVT SPL1:471:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02816ANVT PURI SPL21:2521:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02823BBS NDLS SPL22:1922:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02824NDLS BBS SPL4:074:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02825BBS NDLS SPL22:1922:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02826NDLS BBS RAJ SPL4:074:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02855BBS NDLS SPL22:1922:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02856NDLS BBS RAJ SPL4:074:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02875PURI ANVT SPL3:053:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02876NEELACHAL SPL1:501:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02911INDB HWH SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02912HWH INDB SPL1:361:412A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02937GIMB HWH SF SPL5:105:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02938HWH GIMB SPL5:556:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02941BVC ASANSOL SPL5:155:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02942ASN BVC SPL23:5323:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02987SDAH AJMER SPL6:156:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02988SDAH FESTVL SPL7:457:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03009HWH YNRK SPL4:555:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03010YNRK HWH SPL20:4520:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03023HWH GAYA SPL10:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03024GAYA HWH SPECIALSource12:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03125KOAA GCT SPL5:556:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03126GCT KOAA SPL4:454:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03151KOAA JAT SPL21:0521:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03152KOLKATA SPL6:106:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03167KOAA AGC EXP SPL18:5218:572A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03168AGC KOAA EXP SPL23:5023:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03243PNBE BBU SPL20:2020:252SMTWTFSS
03244BBU PNBE SPL7:357:402SMTWTFSS
03305DHN DOS SPL10:0010:052SMTWTFSS
03306DOS DHN SPL18:0018:052SMTWTFSS
03307DHN FZR SPL1:001:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03308G SATLUJ EXP SPL1:151:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03329DHN PNBE FESTSPL2:553:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03330PNBE DHN FESTSPL1:251:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03347BRKA PNBE SPL6:456:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03348PNBE BRKA SPL22:3522:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03349SGRL PNBE SPL10:4010:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03350PNBE SGRL SPL13:1013:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03757SDAH HW SPECIAL22:0522:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03758HW SDAH PUJA SPL16:4016:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04065HLZ ANVT SPL19:4519:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04066ANVT HLZ S F SPL8:338:383A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04073GARIB RATH SPLSource19:353AMTWTFSS
04074GAYA GARIB RATH9:35Destination3AMTWTFSS
04223BUDH PURNIMA EXP4:104:152SMTWTFSS
04224BUDHPURNIMA SPL1:301:352SMTWTFSS
04975HWH AGC SPL1:351:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04976HWH SF SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05021SHM GKP SPL7:027:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05022SHM FESTIVL SPL22:0522:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05619GAYA KYQ SPECIALSource12:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05620KYQ GAYA SPECIAL5:29Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08103TATA ASR SPL3:554:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08104ASR TATA EXP SPL14:1014:153A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08609RNC LTT SPL3:053:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08610LTT RNC SPL0:100:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08623IPR HTE SPL0:300:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08624HTE IPR SPL3:454:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08625PRNC HTE SPL13:4514:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08626HTE PRNC SPL13:1013:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08639ARA RNC SPL14:1014:153A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08640RNC ARA SPL3:053:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL9:009:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11045KOP DHN SPECIAL4:454:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12176CHAMBAL SF SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12178MTJ HWH SF SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12320AGC KOAA SF SPL8:338:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12350GODA HUMSFR SPL13:2513:303AMTWTFSS
12354LKU HWH SF SPL10:5010:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22858ANVT SRC SPL4:454:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12801PURI NDLS SPL13:4313:481A 2SMTWTFSS
22805BBS ANVT SPL5:405:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12815PURI ANVT SPL1:471:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22823BBS NDLS SPL22:1922:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22811BBS NDLS SPL22:1922:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20817BBS NDLS SPL22:1922:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12875PURI ANVT SPL3:053:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22324GCT KOAA SPL4:454:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13168AGC KOAA EXP SPL23:5023:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13307DHN FZR SPL1:001:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20976HWH SF SPL23:1023:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15022SHM FESTIVL SPL22:0522:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15620KYQ GAYA SPECIAL5:29Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXP13:3013:353A SLMTWTFSS
11427PUNE JASIDIH SPL9:5510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11428JSME PUNE SPL2:302:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12175CHAMBAL EXP1:351:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12177CHAMBAL EXP1:351:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20840NDLS RNC SPL3:303:331A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNI22:3422:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12302KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS3:553:581A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIL5:055:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12312KALKA MAIL23:3023:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12313SDAH RAJDHANIEXP23:0123:041A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12314SEALDAH RJDHANI3:453:481A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12319KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K20:0020:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12321HWH MUMBAI MAIL6:526:571A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12323HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES1:471:522A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12329SAMPARK KRANTI EXP20:0020:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12330SAMPARKRANTI EXP8:338:381A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12349BGP NDLS EXPRESS23:2023:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXP4:304:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12365PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP7:558:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
12380JALIANWALA B EX8:338:381A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12382POORVA EXPRESS9:109:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12389GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPRSource5:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12397MAHABODHI EXPSource14:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12818JHARKHAND EXPRE10:0510:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22911SHIPRA EXPRESS23:1023:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12937GARBHA EXPRESS5:105:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12941BVC ASANSOL EXP5:155:203A SLMTWTFSS
13024GAYA HWH EXPRESSSource12:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22410SSM GARIB RATH9:35Destination3AMTWTFSS
12322KOLKATA MAIL2:102:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12324ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES22:0522:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12372JSM HWH SF EXPRESS8:508:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12495BKN KOAA SUP EX4:454:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
13167KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS18:5218:572A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22409GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATHSource19:353AMTWTFSS
20975HWH AGC SPL1:351:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15619GAYA KYQ WKLY EXSource12:553A SLMTWTFSS
18104JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS14:1014:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18610LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS0:100:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18623PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS0:300:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18625PNBE HTE EXPRESS13:4514:05CCMTWTFSS
18639ARA RNC SPL14:1014:153A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12308JU HWH SUPFAST21:1021:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22308BKN-MTD21:1021:153A SLMTWTFSS
12988AII SDAH EXPRES7:457:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12443HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS19:4519:503A SLMTWTFSS
14223BUDH PURNIMA EXP4:104:15SLMTWTFSS
15021SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP7:027:072A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18103JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS3:554:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18609RNC LTT EXPRESS3:053:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18624HTE PNBE EXP3:454:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18626HTE-PNBE EXPRESS13:1013:20CCMTWTFSS
18640RNC ARA SPL3:053:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS