Jammu Mail 14034 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA(SVDK) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
SHMATA VD KATRA SVDK Source 0 min 14:35 1 0
UDHAMPUR UHP 15:05 02:00 min 15:07 1 25
MANWAL MNVL 15:31 02:00 min 15:33 1 47
JAMMU TAWI JAT 16:15 10:00 min 16:25 1 78
BARI BRAHMAN BBMN 16:41 02:00 min 16:43 1 87
VIJIYPUR JAMMU VJPJ 16:55 02:00 min 16:57 1 99
SAMBA SMBX 17:09 02:00 min 17:11 1 111
HIRA NAGAR HRNR 17:28 02:00 min 17:30 1 126
CHAKDAYALA CKDL 17:36 01:00 min 17:37 1 129
CHHAN ARORIAN CHNR 17:43 02:00 min 17:45 1 135
KATHUA KTHU 18:08 02:00 min 18:10 1 155
SUJANPUR SJNP 18:28 02:00 min 18:30 1 170
PATHANKOT CANTT PTKC 19:00 05:00 min 19:05 1 178
MUKERIAN MEX 19:48 02:00 min 19:50 1 217
DASUYA DZA 20:13 02:00 min 20:15 1 233
TANDA URMAR TDO 20:53 02:00 min 20:55 1 248
JALANDHAR CANT JRC 22:10 05:00 min 22:15 1 291
PHAGWARA JN PGW 22:28 02:00 min 22:30 1 307
LUDHIANA JN LDH 23:35 10:00 min 23:45 1 343
AMBALA CANT JN UMB 01:40 10:00 min 01:50 2 456
KURUKSHETRA JN KKDE 02:26 02:00 min 02:28 2 498
KARNAL KUN 02:52 02:00 min 02:54 2 531
PANIPAT JN PNP 03:37 02:00 min 03:39 2 565
SAMALKHA SMK 03:51 02:00 min 03:53 2 582
SONIPAT SNP 04:14 02:00 min 04:16 2 610
NARELA NUR 04:29 02:00 min 04:31 2 628
ADRSH NGR DELHI ANDI 04:45 02:00 min 04:47 2 645
SUBZI MANDI SZM 05:08 02:00 min 05:10 2 651
DELHI DLI 05:45 0 min Destination 2 654

Train 14034 JAMMU MAIL runs from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to Old Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JAMMU MAIL departs from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA at 14:35 and reaches to Old Delhi at 05:45 . It takes 15 Hours 10 Minutes to reach from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by JAMMU MAIL is 654 kilometers.

JAMMU MAIL passes through 29 stations in 2 days to reach from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to Old Delhi.

14034 JAMMU MAIL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at JAMMU TAWI . 14034 JAMMU MAIL arrives at JAMMU TAWI  on 16:15 and departs at 16:25 . You can get down at JAMMU TAWI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
JAMMU TAWI 10 Minutes
PATHANKOT CANTT 05 Minutes
JALANDHAR CANT 05 Minutes
LUDHIANA JN 10 Minutes
AMBALA CANT JN 10 Minutes
Food Options in 14034 JAMMU MAIL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JAMMU MAIL ?

. 14034 JAMMU MAIL starts from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA

. What is the time taken by JAMMU MAIL to reach from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to Old Delhi ?

. 14034 JAMMU MAIL takes 15 Hours 10 Minutes approx to reach from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JAMMU MAIL train is 10 minutes at JAMMU TAWI .

. What is the train schedule of JAMMU MAIL ?

. JAMMU MAIL departs from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA at 14:35 and reaches at Old Delhi by 05:45.

Related train running from MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA(SVDK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 13:00 Destination SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL Source 23:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex 11:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 15:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 8:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP Source 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS Source 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP Source 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP Source 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP Source 9:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 18:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS Source 6:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 11:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL Source 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14503 KLK SVDK EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14504 SVDK KLK EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 6:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP Source 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 15:10 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS Source 21:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 15:10 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 15:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 6:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP Source 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 15:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP Source 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 5:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 12:40 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN Source 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 3:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04731 BKN HW SPL 3:25 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04732 HW BKN SPL 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 3:25 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 21:00 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 6:30 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 9:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 18:20 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 3:55 4:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 13:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 10:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14001 DLI-ATT LINK EXPRESS Source 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14002 ATT-DLI LINK EXPRESS 3:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 7:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP Source 8:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 17:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 7:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 22:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS Source 7:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 4:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 4:10 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 14:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS Source 13:10 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 11:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 21:45 Destination 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP Source 6:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 11:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 5:35 5:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 12:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 21:10 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 3:55 4:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 15:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 11:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 4:30 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 2:55 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 7:20 7:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 4:30 4:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 21:35 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 5:05 5:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 23:45 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 6:15 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 6:15 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 12:05 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 3:30 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 16:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51906 DLI-SMQL PASSENGER 4:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 23:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 8:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER Source 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 6:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER Source 4:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 8:40 8:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 18:45 18:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 22:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 10:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54057 DELHI SMQL PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54058 SMQL DLI PASS 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54059 DLI SMQL PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54060 SMQL DLI PASS 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 3:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER Source 23:50 SL M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 13:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 19:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER Source 1:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 3:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 22:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS 16:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 3:50 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 23:55 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64001 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64002 PNP-DLI MEMU 8:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64004 SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU 7:53 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 1:03 1:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:20 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:35 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 5:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU 16:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 9:40 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 8:23 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 11:48 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64407 GZB-DLI EMU 19:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 23:20 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64414 DLI-GZB EMU Source 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 0:53 0:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 7:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 9:18 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64445 GZB-NDLS 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64451 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64531 DLI-PNP PASS Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64533 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU 12:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 14:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:08 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 15:40 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 9:28 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 16:45 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU 6:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 11:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74021 DLI-SRE DMU Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74022 HARIDWAR-DLI DMU 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74023 DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74024 SREL-DLI DMU 18:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74025 DELHI-SHAMLI DMU Source 4:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74026 SHAMLI-DELHI DMU 13:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74027 DLI-BTU DEMU Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74028 BTU-DLI DEMU 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 10:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 22:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL Source 6:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S