JANSEWA EXPRESS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Muzaffarpur Jn(MFP) Bhagalpur (BGP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Muzaffarpur Jn MFP First 0 min 23.05 1 0
Dholi DOL 23.25 2 min 23.27 1 26
Khudiram Bose Pusa KRBP 23.39 2 min 23.41 1 39
Samastipur Jn SPJ 00.05 5 min 00.10 2 52
Dalsingh Sarai DSS 00.28 2 min 00.30 2 76
Bachwara Jn BCA 00.42 2 min 00.44 2 87
Barauni Jn BJU 01.20 15 min 01.35 2 103
Barhiya BRYA 02.28 2 min 02.30 2 126
Luckeesarai Jn LKR 02.45 2 min 02.47 2 141
Kiul Jn KIUL 03.18 2 min 03.20 2 142
Kajra KJH 03.38 1 min 03.39 2 158
Abhaipur AHA 03.50 1 min 03.51 2 166
Dharhara DRH 04.04 1 min 04.05 2 176
Jamalpur Jn JMP 04.30 10 min 04.40 2 187
Bariarpur BUP 04.52 1 min 04.53 2 198
Sultanganj SGG 05.13 1 min 05.14 2 216
Akbarnagar AKN 05.29 1 min 05.30 2 226
Bhagalpur BGP 06.15 0 min Last 2 240

Train 13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS runs from Muzaffarpur Jn to Bhagalpur on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JANSEWA EXPRESS departs from Muzaffarpur Jn at 23.05 and reaches to Bhagalpur at 06.15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Muzaffarpur Jn to Bhagalpur. The total distance covered by JANSEWA EXPRESS is 240 kilometers.

JANSEWA EXPRESS passes through 18 stations in 2 days to reach from Muzaffarpur Jn to Bhagalpur.

13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at Barauni Jn . 13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS arrives at Barauni Jn  on 01.20 and departs at 01.35 . You can get down at Barauni Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Samastipur Jn 5 Minutes
Barauni Jn 15 Minutes
Jamalpur Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JANSEWA EXPRESS ?

. 13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS starts from Muzaffarpur Jn

. What is the time taken by JANSEWA EXPRESS to reach from Muzaffarpur Jn to Bhagalpur ?

. 13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Muzaffarpur Jn to Bhagalpur.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JANSEWA EXPRESS train is 15 minutes at Barauni Jn .

. What is the train schedule of JANSEWA EXPRESS ?

. JANSEWA EXPRESS departs from Muzaffarpur Jn at 23.05 and reaches at Bhagalpur by 06.15.

Related train running from Muzaffarpur Jn(MFP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 03:20 03:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 20:37 20:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 13:20 13:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 21:30 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 16:10 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 10:05 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 10:55 11:00 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 14:50 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
02557 MFP ANVT SPL Source 11:35 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 12:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02558 SAPT KRANTI SPL 12:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 21:45 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 09:30 09:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02563 SHC NDLS SPL 09:30 09:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 12:45 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02564 NDLS SHC SPL 12:45 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 10:20 10:25 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 06:30 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 06:30 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 09:05 09:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 09:05 09:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 06:50 06:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 06:50 06:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
02573 MFP ANVT HUMSFR Source 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02574 MFP HUMSAFAR 10:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 09:58 10:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 09:58 10:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL Source 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL 20:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL Source 23:07 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 23:20 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 03:00 03:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 23:20 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 03:50 03:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04005 SMI ANVT SPL 04:05 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04006 ANVT SMI SPL 18:20 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 03:30 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 17:35 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 03:30 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 17:35 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 03:30 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 17:35 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 21:30 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 23:20 23:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 16:15 16:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 14:10 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 06:40 06:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 00:35 00:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 00:35 01:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 20:48 20:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 20:48 20:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 11:45 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 19:25 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 19:25 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 08:20 08:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 14:45 14:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 15:05 15:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 09:30 09:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 11:45 11:50 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 19:25 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
05001 MFP DDN SPL Source 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05002 DDN MFP FEST SPL 16:29 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 08:15 08:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 14:05 14:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05161 MFP MUV SPL Source 19:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05162 MUV MFP SPECIAL 18:09 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05201 PPTA NKE SPL 19:10 19:47 2S M T W T F S S
05202 NKE PPTA SPL 08:30 08:55 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 22:30 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 20:20 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 00:05 00:10 2S M T W T F S S
05215 MFP NKE SPL Source 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
05216 NKE MFP SPL 19:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 01:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL Source 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 19:45 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 03:35 04:05 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL Source 21:20 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 03:58 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 22:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL Source 15:17 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 20:03 20:08 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 21:50 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 07:15 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 22:45 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 22:45 23:15 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 12:50 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 19:05 19:10 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 05:40 05:45 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 14:22 14:27 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 06:18 06:23 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 10:30 10:35 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 03:10 03:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 22:00 22:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 22:00 22:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 04:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 04:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL Source 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 16:10 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 06:55 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 04:25 04:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 11:50 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 18:09 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL Source 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 03:00 03:05 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 07:15 07:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 07:00 07:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 05:20 05:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 05:20 05:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 19:02 19:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 18:55 19:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 05:30 05:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12211 MFP-ANVT GARIBRATH EXP Source 15:10 3A M T W T F S S
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP 18:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 06:55 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 20:30 20:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12537 MANDUADIH EXP Source 19:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS 18:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 10:55 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP Source 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP 12:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 10:20 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 08:25 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 20:02 20:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 09:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP Source 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 20:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS Source 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 23:20 23:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 03:58 04:03 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 23:20 23:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 04:01 04:06 3A SL M T W T F S S
14005 LICHCHAVI EXP 04:05 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14006 LICHCHAVI EXP 18:20 18:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 03:30 04:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 17:45 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 03:30 04:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 17:45 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 03:30 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 17:45 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 23:20 23:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 19:35 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15001 MFP DDN EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15002 DDN MFP EXP 16:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP Source 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 12:00 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 06:55 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 05:30 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 16:40 16:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 21:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP Source 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 04:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS Source 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS Source 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 00:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55015 PASSENGER 21:30 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55021 PASSENGER 17:25 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55022 PASSENGER 09:55 10:02 N/A M T W T F S S
55023 PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55024 PASSENGER 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55029 PASSENGER Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55030 PASSENGER 04:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55042 PASSENGER 13:00 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55207 MFP-GKP PASS Source 03:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55208 GKP-MFP PASS 23:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55209 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER 14:00 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55210 NKE-PPTA PASSENGER 07:00 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55211 MFP-RXL PASS Source 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55212 RXL-MFP PASS 19:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55239 SPJ-MFP PASSENGER 16:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55240 MFP-SPJ PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75207 SPJ-MFP DEMU 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75208 MFP - SPJ DEMU Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75211 SPJ-SEE DEMU 20:55 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75212 SEE - SPJ DEMU 05:40 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75231 SPJ-RXL DEMU 08:55 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
75232 RXL-SGL-SPJ DEMU 21:00 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75255 DBG - MFP DEMU 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75256 MFP-DBG DEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhagalpur (BGP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01203 LTT BGP SPL 06:31 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL Source 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 02:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 11:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL Source 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 09:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL Source 13:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 18:40 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL Source 22:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL Source 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL Source 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 17:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 16:35 17:30 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 20:00 20:30 3A M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL Source 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03071 HWH JMP EXP SPL 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03072 JMP HWH SPL 20:56 21:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 15:58 16:03 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 11:10 11:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03241 BANKA RJPB SPL 10:41 10:46 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03242 RJPB BANKA SPL 04:42 04:52 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 22:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03403 RNC BGP SPL 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03404 BGP RNC SPL Source 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL 09:45 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL 16:26 16:31 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 02:14 02:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL Source 14:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 06:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL Source 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 12:53 12:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 17:30 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 12:51 12:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 02:14 02:24 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL Source 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL Source 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 22:35 22:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 07:40 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 07:28 07:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 11:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL Source 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 11:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 20:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS Source 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP Source 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 12:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13015 Howrah - Bolpur - Train 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
13016 Bolpu-Howrah - Train Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP 20:41 20:51 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 06:40 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 23:45 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 06:40 06:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 23:45 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 15:56 16:01 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 11:10 11:20 CC M T W T F S S
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 09:30 09:35 3A 2S M T W T F S S
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP 04:44 04:54 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13403 VANANCHAL EXP 09:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13404 VANANCHAL EXP Source 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 02:14 02:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES Source 14:05 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 06:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 17:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 12:51 12:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 23:27 23:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 02:07 02:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 12:49 12:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 19:10 19:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 07:28 07:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP Source 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 18:45 18:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 23:53 23:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 03:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 19:00 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP Source 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 11:00 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
53029 AZ-BGP PASSENGER 01:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53030 BGP-AZ PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53037 SBG-BGP PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53038 BGP-SBG PASSENGER Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 21:45 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 07:15 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 22:50 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 21:17 21:27 N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER 12:40 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER 14:45 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53415 SBG-JMP PASS 17:45 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53416 JMP-SBG PASS 09:08 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53431 SBG-JMP PGR 09:12 09:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53432 JMP-SBG PASSENGER 17:08 17:13 N/A M T W T F S S
53441 HSDA - BGP PGR 10:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53442 BGP - HSDAPGR Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53443 MDLE - BGP PGR 16:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53444 BGP - MDLE PGR Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53445 HSDA - BGP PGR 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53446 BGP - HSDA PGR Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53447 BAKA - BGP PGR 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53448 BGP - BAKA PGR Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53449 BAKA - BGP PGR 12:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53450 BGP - BAKA PGR Source 06:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53497 BGP-JMP PASSENGER Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
53498 JMP-BGP PASSENGER 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73429 BGP-JMP PGR Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
73430 JMP-BGP PGR 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S