Janshatabdi Exp 02079 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
KSR BENGALURU(SBC) HUBBALLI JN (UBL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KSR BENGALURU SBC Source 00:00 min 06:00 1 0
YESVANTPUR JN YPR 06:09 01:00 min 06:10 1 6
TUMAKURU TK 07:03 02:00 min 07:05 1 70
ARSIKERE JN ASK 08:30 05:00 min 08:35 1 166
BIRUR JN RRB 09:13 02:00 min 09:15 1 211
CHIKJAJUR JN JRU 10:09 01:00 min 10:10 1 280
DAVANGERE DVG 10:48 02:00 min 10:50 1 326
HARIHAR HRR 11:03 02:00 min 11:05 1 339
RANIBENNUR RNR 11:25 01:00 min 11:26 1 362
HAVERI HVR 11:51 01:00 min 11:52 1 394
HUBBALLI JN UBL 13:45 00:00 min Destination 1 470

Train 02079 JANSHATABDI EXP runs from KSR BENGALURU to HUBBALLI JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JANSHATABDI EXP departs from KSR BENGALURU at 06:00 and reaches to HUBBALLI JN at 13:45 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from KSR BENGALURU to HUBBALLI JN. The total distance covered by JANSHATABDI EXP is 470 kilometers.

JANSHATABDI EXP passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from KSR BENGALURU to HUBBALLI JN.

02079 JANSHATABDI EXP has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at ARSIKERE JN . 02079 JANSHATABDI EXP arrives at ARSIKERE JN  on 08:30 and departs at 08:35 . You can get down at ARSIKERE JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ARSIKERE JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 02079 JANSHATABDI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JANSHATABDI EXP ?

. 02079 JANSHATABDI EXP starts from KSR BENGALURU

. What is the time taken by JANSHATABDI EXP to reach from KSR BENGALURU to HUBBALLI JN ?

. 02079 JANSHATABDI EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from KSR BENGALURU to HUBBALLI JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JANSHATABDI EXP train is 05 minutes at ARSIKERE JN .

. What is the train schedule of JANSHATABDI EXP ?

. JANSHATABDI EXP departs from KSR BENGALURU at 06:00 and reaches at HUBBALLI JN by 13:45.

Related train running from KSR BENGALURU(SBC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 15:45 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11065 DARBHANGA EXP 1:24 1:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 0:20 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 8:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12007 MAS-MYS SHATABDI EXP 10:55 11:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12008 MYS-MAS SHATABDI EXP 16:10 16:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12027 MAS-SBC SHATABDI EXP 22:30 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12028 SBC-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 6:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 20:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 20:40 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 9:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP 21:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12608 LALBAGH EXP Source 6:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12609 MAS-SBC EXP 20:05 20:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12610 CHENNAI EXPRESS 7:45 8:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12613 TIPU EXPRESS 14:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12614 TIPPU EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 14:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12639 BRINDAVAN EXP 13:40 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL 5:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 19:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12691 SSPN EXPRESS 5:25 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12692 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:45 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E Source 13:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 14:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP 6:30 6:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 17:40 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 12:55 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP Source 3:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 11:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 3:50 4:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16022 KAVERI EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16201 SBC SMET EXP Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16202 SMET SBC EXP 11:55 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 3:15 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16215 MYS-SBC CHAMUNDI EXP 9:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16217 MYS-SNSI EXPRESS 8:00 8:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16218 SNSI-MYS EXPRESS 3:00 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16227 TALGUPPA EXP 22:55 23:00 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16228 TLGP-MYS EXP 4:20 4:30 1A FC 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 9:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 0:10 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 5:50 6:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 18:45 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 6:40 7:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 8:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 3:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 3:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16517 SBC-CAN-KAWR EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16518 CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP 8:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 7:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 5:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 18:30 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 8:00 8:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16557 MYS-SBC RAJYA RANI EXPRES 17:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
16558 RAJYARANI EXP Source 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS Source 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 6:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS 6:10 6:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16593 NED-SBC-EXP 4:45 Destination 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16594 SBC NANDED EXP Source 22:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP Source 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17210 SHESHADRI EXP 12:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 9:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS 16:30 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS 10:45 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 12:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI Source 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22617 TIRUPATHI EXP Source 7:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22618 TPTY SBC EXP 20:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22625 SBC DOUBLE DECK 13:10 Destination CC M T W T F S S
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER Source 14:30 CC M T W T F S S
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 5:25 5:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 0:40 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 2:50 3:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56213 MYS-TPTY 20:15 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS 6:55 7:30 SL M T W T F S S
56221 SBC-TK PASS Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56222 TK-SBC PASS 13:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56223 SBC-ASK PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56224 ASK-SBC PASS 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56225 SBC-TK PASS Source 13:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56226 TK-SBC PASS 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56227 SBC-SMET PASSR Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56228 SMET-SBC PASSR 11:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56231 MYS-SBC PASS 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56232 SBC-MYS PASS Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56233 SBC-MYS PASS Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56234 MYS-SBC PASS 22:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56237 MYS-SBC PASS 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56238 SBC-MYS PASS Source 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS Source 9:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56263 MYS-SBC PASS 4:15 Destination SL M T W T F S S
56264 SBC-MYS PASS Source 23:55 SL M T W T F S S
56281 CMNR-SBC FAST PASS 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56282 SBC-CMNR FAST PASS Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56507 MKM-SBC SWARNA PASS 9:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56508 SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56509 MKM-SBC PASS 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56510 SBC-MKM PASS Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56513 NCR-SBC PASS 19:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56514 SBC-KIK PASS Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS 20:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56519 JRU-CTA PASS Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56523 SBC-HUP PASSR Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56524 HUP-SBC PASSR 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56525 SBC-CBP PASSR Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56526 CBP-SBC PASSR 9:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56579 SBC-NMGA Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56580 NMGA-SBC PASSENGER 15:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56909 SBC-HPT PASSENGER Source 22:15 SL M T W T F S S
56910 HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER 5:15 Destination SL M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER Source 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56917 RRB-SMET PASSENGER Source 6:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56918 SMET-RRB PASS 21:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56925 SBC-TK FAST PASS Source 5:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56926 TK-SBC FAST PASS 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66529 KPN-SBC PASS 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66530 SBC-BWT PASS Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66531 BWT-SBC PASS 14:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66532 SBC-BWT PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
76511 SBC-MKM PASSR Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
76512 MKM-SBC PASSR 10:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
76519 MKM-SBC PASS 7:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
76520 SBC-MKM PASS Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
76551 SBC-KQZ PASS Source 8:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76552 KQZ-SBC PASS 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
76553 SBC-DPJ PASS Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
76554 DPJ-SBC PASS 8:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 8:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP 21:50 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP Source 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 20:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NDLS AC EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NDLS SBC SPL 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06503 SBC MYS EXP Source 9:20 2S M T W T F S S
06504 MYS SBC EXP 17:00 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
06597 SBC BGM SF EXP Source 8:00 2S M T W T F S S
06598 BGM SBC SF EXP 18:30 Destination 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from HUBBALLI JN (UBL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
06541 Yesvantpur - Pandharpur Tatkal Special 3:00 3:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06542 Pandharpur - Yesvantpur - Train 22:00 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06919 UBL-BJP PASS SPL Source 6:25 N/A M T W T F S S
06920 BJP-UBL PASS SPL 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
06948 UBL VSG LINK EXP Source 23:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07323 HUBBALLI EXP 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07324 UBL MAS EXP Source 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 15:05 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11047 MIRAJ UBL EXP 6:35 Destination SL M T W T F S S
11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11423 SUR HUBLI EXP 14:25 Destination 2S M T W T F S S
11424 SOLAPUR EXPRESS Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
12079 JANSHATABDI EXP 13:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12080 JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12725 SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E 21:25 21:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12726 SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX 5:50 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12777 KOCHUVELI EXP Source 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS 12:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 4:30 4:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 18:10 18:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 6:30 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 6:25 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 6:30 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 6:30 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 6:25 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16535 MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 3:20 3:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16536 SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 5:35 5:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16591 UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS Source 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16592 MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP 10:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17225 BZA-UBL AMARAVATI EXP 11:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17226 AMARAVATI EXP Source 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP 7:15 7:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17305 UBL-LD-NZM LINK EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
17309 YPR VASCO EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 3:20 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP 6:53 6:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17313 MAS HUBLI EXP 6:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17314 UBL CHENNAI EXP Source 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17316 VLNK VSG EXP 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP Source 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 11:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17319 SECUNDRABAD EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS 7:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 17:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 8:25 8:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 19:25 19:35 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 20:35 20:50 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51411 BAY-DWR PASSENGER 19:48 19:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51412 UBL-BAY PASSENGER Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51419 MRJ-UBL PASSENGER 15:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51420 UBL-MRJ PASSENGER Source 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51458 DWR-UBL PASSENGER 22:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56273 ASK-UBL PASS 13:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56274 UBL-ASK PASS Source 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56501 BZA-UBL PASS 5:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
56502 UBL-BZA PASS Source 23:30 SL M T W T F S S
56515 SBC-UBL PASS 20:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56516 UBL-SBC PASS Source 7:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56902 DWR-UBL PASSENGER 9:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56903 SUR-DWR PASSENGER 9:55 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
56904 DWR-SUR PASSENGER 18:25 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
56905 BJP-UBL PASSENGER 14:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56906 UBL-BJP PASSENGER Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56907 UBL - DWR PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56911 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 10:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56912 UBL-JRU PASSENGER Source 17:30 SL M T W T F S S
56913 SBC-UBL FAST PASSENGER 18:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56914 UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER Source 9:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56915 JRU-UBL PASSENGER 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56916 UBL-JRU PASSENGER Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56921 UBL-BGM FAST PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56922 BGM-UBL FAST PASS 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
57273 UBL-TPTY PASS Source 6:00 SL M T W T F S S
57274 TPTY-UBL PASS 21:25 Destination SL M T W T F S S
02079 JANSHATABDI EXP 13:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02080 JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 22:20 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 SBC BGM SF EXP 15:25 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
06598 BGM SBC SF EXP 10:37 10:42 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S