JAT BTI EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

14502 - JAT BTI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Jammu Tawi(JAT) Bhatinda Jn (BTI)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Jammu Tawi JAT First 0 min 23.15 1 0
Pathankot Cantt PTKC 01.00 5 min 01.05 2 100
Jalandhar Cant JRC 02.55 5 min 03.00 2 213
Ludhiana Jn LDH 03.55 10 min 04.05 2 265
Rajpura Jn (Rev) RPJ 05.15 25 min 05.40 2 351
Patiala PTA 06.28 2 min 06.30 2 376
Nabha NBA 06.58 2 min 07.00 2 401
Dhuri Jn DUI 07.37 5 min 07.42 2 429
Barnala BNN 08.23 2 min 08.25 2 459
Tapa TAPA 09.08 2 min 09.10 2 478
Rampura Phul PUL 09.23 2 min 09.25 2 492
Bhuchchu BCU 09.38 2 min 09.40 2 507
Bhatinda Jn BTI 10.20 0 min Last 2 524
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 14502 JAT BTI EXP runs from Jammu Tawi to Bhatinda Jn on Friday .

JAT BTI EXP departs from Jammu Tawi at 23.15 and reaches to Bhatinda Jn at 10.20 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Jammu Tawi to Bhatinda Jn. The total distance covered by JAT BTI EXP is 524 kilometers.

JAT BTI EXP passes through 13 stations in 2 days to reach from Jammu Tawi to Bhatinda Jn.

14502 JAT BTI EXP has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at Rajpura Jn (Rev) . 14502 JAT BTI EXP arrives at Rajpura Jn (Rev)  on 05.15 and departs at 05.40 . You can get down at Rajpura Jn (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Pathankot Cantt 5 Minutes
Jalandhar Cant 5 Minutes
Ludhiana Jn 10 Minutes
Rajpura Jn (Rev) 25 Minutes
Dhuri Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 14502 JAT BTI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JAT BTI EXP ?

. 14502 JAT BTI EXP starts from Jammu Tawi

. What is the time taken by JAT BTI EXP to reach from Jammu Tawi to Bhatinda Jn ?

. 14502 JAT BTI EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Jammu Tawi to Bhatinda Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JAT BTI EXP train is 25 minutes at Rajpura Jn (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of JAT BTI EXP ?

. JAT BTI EXP departs from Jammu Tawi at 23.15 and reaches at Bhatinda Jn by 10.20.

Related train running from Jammu Tawi(JAT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02237 JAT FESTIVAL SPL 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02238 BSB FESTIVAL SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02265 JAT DURONTO SPL 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02266 DEE DURONTO SPL Source 19:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 18:10 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 13:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02331 HWH JAT SPECIAL 13:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02332 HWH FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02355 PNBE JAT SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02356 PNBE FESTVL SPL Source 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02425 NDLS JAT SPL 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02426 JAT NDLS SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02445 SVDK SUP EXP SPL 06:00 06:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02446 SVDK NDLS SF SPL 21:35 21:43 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02461 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02462 SHRI SHAKTI SPL 00:35 00:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02587 GKP JAT FEST SPL 13:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02588 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 23:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL Source 05:45 3A M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 16:05 16:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 16:05 16:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04131 FESTIVAL SF SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04132 PRYJ FEST SPL 16:47 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04401 ANVT-UHP EXPRESS SPL 09:25 09:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04402 UHP-ANVT EXPRESS SPL 01:00 01:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex 09:30 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04605 YNRK JAT EXP SPL 03:20 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04606 JAT YNRK EXP SPL Source 22:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04609 HEMKUNT SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04610 HEMKUNT SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 14:50 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 14:50 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 14:50 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 14:50 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 14:50 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04991 PTK-JAT DEMU SPECIAL 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
04992 JAT-PTK DEMU SPECIAL Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 13:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 13:45 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 13:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 08:20 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 17:30 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL Source 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL Source 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL 11:25 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS Source 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH 09:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12208 JAT-KGM GARIBRATH Source 23:15 3A M T W T F S S
12237 BSB-JAT EXP. 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12238 JAT-BSB EXP. Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12265 DEE JAT DURONTO 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12266 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS 12:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS 10:37 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12356 ARCHANA EXPRESS Source 17:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 08:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12425 NDLS-JAT RAJDHANI 05:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12426 JAT-NDLS RAJDHANI Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12446 UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP 20:35 20:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS 08:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS Source 17:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 10:50 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 11:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP Source 17:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 21:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP Source 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12587 AMAR NATH EXP 12:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 16:00 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP Source 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 09:05 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 16:07 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14155 CNB UHP EXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14156 UHP CNB EXP 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14501 BTI JAT EXP 07:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14502 JAT BTI EXP Source 23:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14503 KLK SVDK EXPRESS 02:20 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14504 SVDK KLK EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14605 Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express 03:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14606 Jammu Tawi - Haridwar Express Source 22:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14609 HEMKUNT EXP 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14610 HEMKUNT EXP 18:00 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14713 SGNR JAT EXP 02:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14714 JAT SGNR EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 12:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 12:39 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 12:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 12:55 13:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 12:55 13:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express Source 14:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 14:10 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 21:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP Source 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 01:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS Source 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 10:40 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 15:45 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS 07:25 07:33 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22461 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22462 SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS 00:35 00:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 21:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express Source 05:30 3A M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 01:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP Source 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54651 JAT-UHP DMU Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54652 UHP-JAT DMU 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54653 JAT-UHP PASSENGER Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54654 UHP-JAT DMU 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74906 SVDK-UHP DMU 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74907 JAT-UHP DMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
74909 PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU 07:45 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74910 PTK-JAT-UHP-DMU 16:55 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Bhatinda Jn (BTI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 02:45 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 23:30 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 16:56 17:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 16:30 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02471 SGNR FESTVAL SPL 08:05 08:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02472 DLI SGNR FEST SP 18:00 18:30 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 16:50 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 16:30 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04507 DLI FKA EXP SPL 21:00 21:20 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04508 FKA DLI EXP SPL 04:50 05:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04525 UMB SGNR SPL 09:35 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04526 UMB INTER SPL 16:10 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04701 BTI LGH SPL Source 10:45 SL M T W T F S S
04702 LGH ABS SPL 16:45 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
04711 HW SGNR SPL 21:55 22:10 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04712 SGNR HW SPL 06:20 06:30 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04721 JU BTI SPL 04:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04722 ABS JU SPECIAL 21:05 21:20 SL M T W T F S S
04731 DLI BTI SPL 21:15 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04732 KISAN EXP SPL Source 05:00 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04733 RE SGNR SPL 20:45 21:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04734 SGNR RE SPL 03:55 04:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04753 BTI SGNR SPL Source 10:45 SL M T W T F S S
04754 SGNR BTI SPL 09:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04755 BTI SGNR SPL Source 07:15 SL M T W T F S S
04756 SGNR BTI SPL 19:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 03:30 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 23:20 23:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04997 BSB BTI SPL 16:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04998 BTI BSB SPL Source 20:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 21:25 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 01:30 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 17:05 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 05:50 06:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 21:15 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09749 SOG BTI SPL 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09750 BTI SOG SPL Source 14:15 SL M T W T F S S
12047 BHATINDA SHATABDI EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12048 NEW DELHI SHATABDI 05:33 05:40 1A CC M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 03:00 03:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 23:25 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 20:10 20:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 16:30 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP 04:28 04:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP 18:25 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 08:05 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 16:46 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 02:10 04:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 23:20 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
14501 BTI JAT EXP Source 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14502 JAT BTI EXP 10:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS 22:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP 09:40 09:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP 16:10 16:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY 12:20 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY 06:10 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14711 HW SGNR EXP 21:52 22:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14712 SGNR HW EXP 06:20 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14713 SGNR JAT EXP 16:46 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14714 JAT SGNR EXP 14:53 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 22:10 22:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 04:50 05:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 03:40 04:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 23:20 00:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 22:30 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 01:35 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 19:40 20:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 06:47 07:12 SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 06:00 06:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 08:00 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 07:50 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19225 BTI JAT EXP Source 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19226 JAT BTI EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 06:00 06:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54043 JIND -HSR PASSENGER 20:40 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54044 HSR-JIND PASS. 08:55 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54045 JHI - FZR PASS 07:55 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54046 FZR - JHI PASS 16:55 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54551 UMB - BTI PASS 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54552 BTI - UMB PASS Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54555 DUI - BTI PASS 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54556 BTI - UMB PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54559 BTI-FKA Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54560 FKA-BTI PASS 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54561 BTI - FZR PASS. Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54562 FZR BTI PASS. 09:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54563 BTI - FZR PASS Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54564 FZR - BTI PASS. 20:07 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS 15:30 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 14:00 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54701 BTI LGH PASNGER Source 10:05 SL M T W T F S S
54702 LGH-ABS PASSENGER 16:45 17:10 SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 21:00 21:20 SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER 05:00 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER 21:00 21:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER 03:45 04:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54753 BTI-SGNR PASS. Source 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54754 SGNR-BTI PASS. 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54755 BTI-SGNR PASS. Source 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54756 SGNR-BTI PASS. 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54757 UMB-SGNR PASSENGER 11:30 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER 13:55 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54765 DUI-BTI PASSENGER 06:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54766 BTI-DUI PASSENGER Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54781 BTI-RE PAASENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54782 RE-BTI PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54783 FKA-RE PASSENGER 12:10 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54784 RE-FKA PASSENGER 12:35 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
59711 BTI- SOG PASSANGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59712 SOG-BTI PASS 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74985 BTI-FKA-DMU Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
74986 FKA-BTI-DMU 05:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74987 BTI-FKA-DMU Source 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74988 FKA-BTI-DMU 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S