Download

JAT HUMSAFAR Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

12751 - JAT HUMSAFAR Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

H SAHIB NANDED(NED)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
H SAHIB NANDEDNEDSource00:00 min11:0510
PURNA JNPAU11:4010:00 min11:50131
HINGOLI DECCANHNL12:5901:00 min13:001111
WASHIMWHM13:4901:00 min13:501159
AKOLA JNAK15:5505:00 min16:001238
MALKAPURMKU17:0302:00 min17:051327
ITARSI JNET22:4005:00 min22:451678
RANI KAMALAPATIRKMP00:1010:00 min00:202770
BINA JNBINA02:1503:00 min02:182915
V LAKSHMIBAIVGLB04:0010:00 min04:1021067
GWALIORGWL05:0802:00 min05:1021164
AGRA CANTTAGC06:4505:00 min06:5021283
MATHURA JNMTJ07:2502:00 min07:2721337
NEW DELHINDLS10:1015:00 min10:2521477
AMBALA CANT JNUMB13:2505:00 min13:3021675
PATIALAPTA14:1802:00 min14:2021729
DHURI JNDUI15:5515:00 min16:1021781
MALERKOTLAMET16:2402:00 min16:2621798
LUDHIANA JNLDH18:0025:00 min18:2521843
JALANDHAR CANTJRC19:1505:00 min19:2021896
PATHANKOT CANTTPTKC21:0701:00 min21:0822012
JAMMU TAWIJAT23:0500:00 minDestination22116
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 12751 JAT HUMSAFAR runs from H SAHIB NANDED to JAMMU TAWI onFriday.

JAT HUMSAFAR departs from H SAHIB NANDED at 11:05 and reaches to JAMMU TAWI at 23:05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from H SAHIB NANDED to JAMMU TAWI. The total distance covered by JAT HUMSAFAR is 2116 kilometers.

JAT HUMSAFAR passes through 22 stations in 2 days to reach from H SAHIB NANDED to JAMMU TAWI.

12751 JAT HUMSAFAR has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at LUDHIANA JN . 12751 JAT HUMSAFAR arrives at LUDHIANA JN  on 18:00 and departs at 18:25 . You can get down at LUDHIANA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PURNA JN10 Minutes
AKOLA JN05 Minutes
ITARSI JN05 Minutes
RANI KAMALAPATI10 Minutes
V LAKSHMIBAI10 Minutes
AGRA CANTT05 Minutes
NEW DELHI15 Minutes
AMBALA CANT JN05 Minutes
DHURI JN15 Minutes
LUDHIANA JN25 Minutes
JALANDHAR CANT05 Minutes
Food Options in 12751 JAT HUMSAFAR
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JAT HUMSAFAR ?

. 12751 JAT HUMSAFAR starts from H SAHIB NANDED

. What is the time taken by JAT HUMSAFAR to reach from H SAHIB NANDED to JAMMU TAWI ?

. 12751 JAT HUMSAFAR takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from H SAHIB NANDED to JAMMU TAWI.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JAT HUMSAFAR train is 25 minutes at LUDHIANA JN .

. What is the train schedule of JAT HUMSAFAR ?

. JAT HUMSAFAR departs from H SAHIB NANDED at 11:05 and reaches at JAMMU TAWI by 23:05.

Related train running from H SAHIB NANDED(NED)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01045KOP DHN SPECIAL19:2719:322A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01046DHN KOP SPL22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01141CSMT ADB SPL5:005:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01142ADB CSMT SPL16:4016:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02085SBP NED SPL13:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02086NED SBP SPLSource16:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02439NED SGNR SPLSource11:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02440SGNR NED SF SPL21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02485NED SGNR SF SPLSource11:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02486SGNR NED SPL21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02713NS NSL SPL0:500:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02714NSL NS SPL18:0518:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02715SACHKHAND SPLSource9:301A 2SMTWTFSS
02716ASR NED EXP SPL14:25Destination1A 2SMTWTFSS
02719HYB FESTIVL SPL19:2519:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02720HYB JP SPL1:181:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02729NED FESTIVL SPL10:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02730NED PUNE SPLSource21:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02751NED JAT SPLSource11:053AMTWTFSS
02752NED FESTIVAL SPL15:50Destination3AMTWTFSS
02753NED NZM SPLSource9:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02754NZM NED SPECIAL0:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02765TPTY AMI SPL8:468:512A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02766FESTIVAL SPL12:2012:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPLSource15:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL19:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04691NED ASR SUP SPLSource11:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04692ASR NED SF SPL21:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05427NED AADR SF EXPSource11:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05428AADR NED SPL21:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06519SBC NED EXP22:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06520NED SBC SPLSource6:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06733RMM OKHA FESTSPL5:355:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06734RMM FESTIVAL SPL11:5512:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07019JP HYB SPL0:250:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07020HYB JP SPL21:1021:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07057CSMT SC SPL8:508:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07058SC CSMT SPL18:4818:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07063MMR SC SPECIAL3:003:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07064SC MMR SPL0:050:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07231NS NSL SPL3:153:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07232NSL NS EXP18:0518:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07409ADB NED SPL11:55Destination3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07410NED ADB SPLSource15:053A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07417TPTY SNSI SPL1:401:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07418TPTY FESTIVL SPL3:153:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07605TPTY AK SPL7:307:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07606AK TPTY SPL12:2512:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07607PAU TPTY SPL13:4813:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07608TPTY PAU SPL14:3814:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07609PNBE PAU SPL14:2014:222A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07610PAU PNBE SPL14:4014:422A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07611NED CSMT SPLSource22:001A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07612CSMT NED SPL7:20Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07613NED FESTIVAL SPL8:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07614NED PNVL SPLSource17:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07617NED CSMT SPLSource10:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
07618NED FESTIVL SPL18:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07619NED AWB SPLSource11:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07620AWB NED SPL6:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07623NED SGNR SPLSource6:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07624SGNR NED SPECIAL2:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07639KCG AK SPL13:1013:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
07640AK KCG SPL13:4013:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
07641KCG NRKR SPL13:1013:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
07642NRKR KCG SPECIAL13:4013:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
07687MMR DAB SPECIAL21:5522:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
07688DAB MMR SPL5:255:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
07691NED TDU SPLSource22:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07692TDU PBN SPL4:555:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08505VSKP SNSI SPL1:401:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08506SNSI VSKP SPL3:153:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08565VSKP NED SF SPL13:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08566NED VSKP SF SPLSource16:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09301DADN YPR SPL16:0516:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09302YPR DADN SPL9:359:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09713JP SC SPL0:400:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09714SC JP SPL3:103:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12715SACHKHAND SPLSource9:301A 2SMTWTFSS
12751NED JAT SPLSource11:053AMTWTFSS
12752NED FESTIVAL SPL15:50Destination3AMTWTFSS
22709NED AADR SF EXPSource11:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17058SC CSMT SPL18:4818:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19301DADN YPR SPL16:0516:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19302YPR DADN SPL9:359:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19713JP SC SPL0:400:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19714SC JP SPL3:103:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11045KOP DHN SPECIAL19:2719:322A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20809SBP NED SPL13:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12787NS NSL SPL0:500:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12754NZM NED SPECIAL0:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17614NED PNVL SPLSource17:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17620NED AWB SPLSource11:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17619AWB NED SPL6:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11046DIKSHABHUMI EXP22:0522:103A SLMTWTFSS
11401NANDIGRAM EXP5:005:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12439RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESSSource11:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12788NSL NS SPL18:0518:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12716ASR NED EXPRESS14:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12730NED-PUNE EXPSource21:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12753NED NZM SPLSource9:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXPSource15:253A SLMTWTFSS
17231NS-NSL EXP3:153:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18503VSKP SNSI EXP1:401:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20811VSKP NED SF SPL13:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12486SGNR NED EXPRESS21:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12719AII HYB SF EXP19:2519:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12765TPTY-AMI EXP8:468:512A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12421NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESSSource11:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16593NED-SBC-EXP22:50Destination1A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16733RMM-OKHA EXPRESS5:355:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17020HYB-JP EXP21:1021:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17057DEVAGIRI EXP8:508:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17063MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP3:003:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17064AJANTA EXPRESS0:050:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17409ADB NED SPL11:55Destination3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
17410NED ADB SPLSource15:053A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
17609PNBE-PAU EXP14:2014:222A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17611NED CSMT SPLSource22:001A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
17612CSMT NED SPL7:20Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
17624BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS2:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17639KCG-AK EXP13:1013:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
17640AK KCG EXP13:4013:45CC 2SMTWTFSS
17641KCG NRKR EXP13:1013:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
17687MARATHWADA PS E21:5522:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
17688MARATHWADA EXP5:255:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
17664NED TDU SPLSource22:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17663TDU PBN SPL4:555:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18504SNSI VSKP EXP3:153:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17019JP-HYB EXPRESS0:250:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from JAMMU TAWI (JAT)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01077PUNE JAT SPL9:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01078JHELUM COVIDSource23:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01449JBP SVDK SPECIAL8:208:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01450SVDK JBP SPL0:050:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01625KIR JAT SPECIAL10:10Destination2SMTWTFSS
01626JAT KIR FEST SPLSource12:002SMTWTFSS
01627HWH JAT SPECIAL2:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01633SVDK FESTI SPL9:309:40SL 2SMTWTFSS
01634NDLS FESTIV SPL22:5023:00SL 2SMTWTFSS
01653SVDK FESTIVL SPL8:458:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01654BSB FESTVL SPL1:001:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01671SVDK FESTIVL SPL11:4511:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01672ANVT FESTIVL SPL22:5023:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02237JAT FESTIVAL SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02238BSB FESTIVAL SPLSource14:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02265JAT DURONTO SPL7:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02266DEE DURONTO SPLSource19:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02277TPTY JAT SPL18:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
02278TPTY FESTVL SPLSource7:203AMTWTFSS
02331HWH JAT SPECIAL13:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02332HWH FESTIVAL SPLSource22:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02355PNBE JAT SPL10:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02356PNBE FESTVL SPLSource17:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02421JAT FESTIVL SPL7:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02422AII FESTIVL SPLSource18:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02425NDLS JAT SPL5:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02426JAT NDLS SPLSource21:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02445SVDK SUP EXP SPL6:006:081A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02446SVDK NDLS SF SPL21:3521:431A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02461SHRI SHAKTI SPL3:473:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02462SHRI SHAKTI SPL0:300:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02587GKP JAT FEST SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02588GKP FESTIVAL SPLSource22:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02751NED JAT SPL23:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
02752NED FESTIVAL SPLSource5:453AMTWTFSS
02919DADN SVDK SPL14:3014:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02920SVDK DADN SPL10:2510:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03151KOAA JAT SPL9:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03152KOLKATA SPLSource20:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04033JAMMU MAIL SPL6:507:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04034JAMMU MAIL SPL15:4015:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04085DEE UHP AC SF SP7:157:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04086UHP DEE AC SF SP19:0519:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04131FESTIVAL SF SPL11:2011:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04132PRYJ FEST SPL16:4716:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04141PRYJ UHP SPL11:2011:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04142UHP PRYJ SF SPL16:4716:553A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04519KIR JAT SPECIAL10:10DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
04535KLK SVDK EXP SPL3:203:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04536SVDK KLK SPL19:4019:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04605YNRK JAT EXP SPL3:20Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04606JAT YNRK EXP SPLSource22:053A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04609HEMKUNT SPL4:404:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04610HEMKUNT SPL18:2018:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04645JSM JAT SPL5:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04646JAT JSM EX SPLSource22:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04655GCT SVDK SPL10:2510:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04656SVDK GCT SPL6:557:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04661BME JAT EXP SPL5:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04662JAT BME EX SPLSource22:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04671BDTS SVDK SPL14:5014:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04672SWARAJ SPECIAL11:2511:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04675GIMB SVDK SPL14:5014:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04676SARVODAYA SPCIAL11:2511:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04677HAPA SVDK SPL14:5014:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04678SVDK HAPA SPL11:2511:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04679JAM SVDK SPL14:5014:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04680SVDK JAM SPL11:2511:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04689JAMMU GARIB RATH9:30DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
04690KGM GARIB RATHSource23:203AMTWTFSS
04693CNB JAT SF SPL8:40Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04694JAT CNB SF SPLSource17:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04697MOURDHAJ SF SPL11:45Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04698MAUR DHAWAJ SPLSource17:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05097BGP JAT SPECIAL13:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05098BGP FESTIVAL SPLSource22:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05651GHY JAT SPECIAL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05652LOHIT EXP SPLSource22:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05653GHY JAT SPECIAL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05654JAT GHY SPLSource22:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05655KYQ SVDK SPECIAL13:4513:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05656SVDK KYQ SPL5:355:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06317CAPE SVDK EXP8:208:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06318SVDK CAPE SPL0:050:153A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06787TEN SVDK SPL8:208:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06788SVDK TEN SPL0:050:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08215DURG UHP SPL17:3017:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08216DURG FESTIVAL SP1:001:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08309SBP JAT SPL14:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08310JAT SBP SPLSource14:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL18:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPLSource4:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09027FESTIVAL SF SPL23:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09028BDTS FESTIVL SPLSource5:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09207BVC UHP SPECIAL13:4513:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09208UHP BVC EXP SPL23:1023:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09221ADI JAT SPL18:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09222JAT ADI SPLSource7:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09225JU JAT EXP SPL6:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09226JAT JU SPLSource21:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09241INDB UHP SPL21:1521:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09242UHP INDB SF SPL12:1512:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09415ADI SVDK SPECIAL4:154:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09416SVDK ADI SPL12:1512:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09803KOTA SVDK SPL11:4511:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09804SVDK KOTA SPL0:050:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09805KOTA UHP SPECIAL10:2510:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09806UHP KOTA SF SPL19:4019:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11077PUNE JAT SPL9:55Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11078JHELUM COVIDSource23:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22705TPTY JAT SPL18:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
12425NDLS JAT SPL5:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12426JAT NDLS SPLSource21:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12751NED JAT SPL23:05Destination3AMTWTFSS
12752NED FESTIVAL SPLSource5:453AMTWTFSS
20847DURG UHP SPL17:3017:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL18:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11449JBP SVDK SPECIAL8:208:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22706TPTY FESTVL SPLSource7:203AMTWTFSS
12587GKP JAT FEST SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22431FESTIVAL SF SPL11:2011:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14611GCT SVDK SPL10:2510:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12207JAMMU GARIB RATH9:30DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
12469CNB JAT SF SPL8:40Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18309SBP JAT SPL14:10Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19803KOTA SVDK SPL11:4511:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20985KOTA UHP SPECIAL10:2510:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12237BSB-JAT EXP.11:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12238JAT-BSB EXP.Source14:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12265DEE JAT DURONTO7:15Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12266DURONTO EXPRESSSource19:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS13:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESSSource22:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12355ARCHNA EXPRESS10:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12414JAMMU AII EXPSource18:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12445UTTAR S KRANTI6:006:081A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12446UTTAR SMPRK KRANTI EXP21:3521:431A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22461SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS3:473:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS0:300:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12588JAMMU GKP EXPSource22:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12919MALWA EXPRESS14:3014:382A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22401DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS7:157:221A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22402UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS19:0519:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
14503KLK SVDK EXPRESS3:203:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14504SVDK KLK EXP19:4019:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14605Haridwar - Jammu Tawi Express3:20Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
14606Jammu Tawi - Haridwar ExpressSource22:053A SLMTWTFSS
12491MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS11:45Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
15651LOHIT EXPRESS13:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15653AMARNATH EXPRESS13:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15655KYQ SVDK SPECIAL13:4513:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19107JANMABHOOMI EXP13:4513:532A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14033JAMMU MAIL6:507:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14034JAMMU MAIL15:4015:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14609HEMKUNT EXP4:404:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14610HEMKUNT EXP18:2018:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14646SHALIMAR EXPSource22:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12471SWARAJ EXPRESS14:5014:582A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS11:2511:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12470JAT-CNB EXPRESSSource17:453A SLMTWTFSS
12492MOURDHAJ EXPSource17:453A SLMTWTFSS
15097AMARNATH EXP13:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15098AMARNATH EXPSource22:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15652GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESSSource22:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRESSource22:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15656SVDK KYQ SPL5:355:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16317HIMSAGAR EXP8:208:303A SLMTWTFSS
16318HIMSAGAR EXP0:050:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16788SVDK TEN SPL0:050:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20848DURG FESTIVAL SP1:001:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18310JAT SBP EXPSource14:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXPSource4:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19027VIVEK EXPRESS23:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19028VIVEK EXPRESSSource5:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19223ADI JAT EXPRESS18:40Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19226JAT BTI EXPSource21:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19416SVDK ADI EXP12:1512:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12413AII JAT EXPRESS7:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14645SHALIMAR EXP5:40Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14661BME JAT EXP SPL5:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16787TEN JAMMU EXP8:208:302A SLMTWTFSS
19224JAT ADI EXPRESSSource7:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19225BTI JAT EXP6:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS