JBP AII SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
JABALPUR(JBP) AJMER JN (AII)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JABALPUR JBP Source 00:00 min 21:00 1 0
SIHORA ROAD SHR 21:28 02:00 min 21:30 1 39
KATNI MURWARA KMZ 22:25 05:00 min 22:30 1 92
DAMOH DMO 23:50 05:00 min 23:55 1 201
SAUGOR SGO 01:05 05:00 min 01:10 2 278
BINA MALKHEDI MAKR 01:58 02:00 min 02:00 2 349
MUNGAOLI MNV 02:41 02:00 min 02:43 2 379
ASHOK NAGAR ASKN 03:18 02:00 min 03:20 2 425
GUNA GUNA 04:10 05:00 min 04:15 2 469
RUTHIYAI RTA 04:52 05:00 min 04:57 2 489
CHHABRA GUGOR CAG 05:23 02:00 min 05:25 2 528
BARAN BAZ 06:08 02:00 min 06:10 2 587
KOTA JN KOTA 07:20 20:00 min 07:40 2 654
INDARGARH IDG 08:32 02:00 min 08:34 2 725
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 09:10 20:00 min 09:30 2 761
CHAUTH KA BRWRA CKB 09:57 02:00 min 09:59 2 783
BANSTHALI NIWAI BNLW 10:28 02:00 min 10:30 2 827
DURGAPURA DPA 11:47 03:00 min 11:50 2 885
JAIPUR JP 12:10 10:00 min 12:20 2 893
PHULERA JN FL 13:01 02:00 min 13:03 2 947
KISHANGARH KSG 13:41 02:00 min 13:43 2 1002
AJMER JN AII 14:30 00:00 min Destination 2 1027

Train 02281 JBP AII SPECIAL runs from JABALPUR to AJMER JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JBP AII SPECIAL departs from JABALPUR at 21:00 and reaches to AJMER JN at 14:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from JABALPUR to AJMER JN. The total distance covered by JBP AII SPECIAL is 1027 kilometers.

JBP AII SPECIAL passes through 22 stations in 2 days to reach from JABALPUR to AJMER JN.

02281 JBP AII SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at KOTA JN . 02281 JBP AII SPECIAL arrives at KOTA JNĀ  on 07:20 and departs at 07:40 . You can get down at KOTA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
KATNI MURWARA 05 Minutes
DAMOH 05 Minutes
SAUGOR 05 Minutes
GUNA 05 Minutes
RUTHIYAI 05 Minutes
KOTA JN 20 Minutes
SAWAI MADHOPUR 20 Minutes
JAIPUR 10 Minutes
Food Options in 02281 JBP AII SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JBP AII SPECIAL ?

. 02281 JBP AII SPECIAL starts from JABALPUR

. What is the time taken by JBP AII SPECIAL to reach from JABALPUR to AJMER JN ?

. 02281 JBP AII SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from JABALPUR to AJMER JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JBP AII SPECIAL train is 20 minutes at KOTA JN .

. What is the train schedule of JBP AII SPECIAL ?

. JBP AII SPECIAL departs from JABALPUR at 21:00 and reaches at AJMER JN by 14:30.

Related train running from JABALPUR(JBP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 23:05 23:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 12:40 12:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01117 ET PCOI SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL 05:35 05:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 16:45 16:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 21:25 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 16:45 16:55 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 07:20 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 06:10 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 00:50 01:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 16:35 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
01257 DR PCOI SF SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01258 PCOI DR SUP SPL 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01265 MML ABKP SPL Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01266 ABKP JBP SPL 14:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01271 ET BPL SPECIAL 20:50 21:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01272 BPL ET SPECIAL 06:40 06:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 08:00 08:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01310 DNR NGP SPL 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 21:00 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 13:10 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL 03:30 03:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 05:30 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 16:20 16:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 16:50 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 12:50 13:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 08:40 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01447 JBP HWH SPL Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 12:50 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 12:50 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 13:20 13:30 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 13:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 16:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL Source 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 00:05 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 17:15 17:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 12:50 13:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01651 JBP SGRL EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01652 SGRL MML SPL 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 06:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01705 JBP REWA SPL Source 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01706 REWA JBP SPL 20:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02051 INTERCITY SF SPL 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02052 INTERCITY SF SPL 15:42 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02061 JANSHATABDI SPL 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02062 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL Source 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 14:45 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 14:45 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 14:10 14:20 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
02159 NGP JBP SF SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02160 JBP NGP SF SPL Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 08:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 07:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH Source 19:50 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 05:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02273 CAF JBP SPL 23:25 Destition CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02274 JBP CAF SF SPL Source 05:15 CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02289 JBP REWA SPL Source 17:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02290 REWA JBP SPL 09:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:15 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 07:25 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 07:25 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 13:40 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 14:00 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 08:30 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 19:00 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 10:10 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 00:00 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 00:15 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 03:05 03:15 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 02:05 02:15 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 02:05 02:15 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 10:40 10:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 15:10 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 07:35 07:45 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 08:00 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 08:00 08:10 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 22:30 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 15:45 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05205 LJN JBP SPL 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05206 JBP LJN SPL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 14:00 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 08:30 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 14:00 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 19:40 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 22:10 22:20 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 23:05 23:15 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 01:45 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 23:30 23:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 15:30 15:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 06:20 06:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 16:40 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 06:00 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 17:10 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 17:10 17:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 14:30 14:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 01:05 01:15 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL 21:20 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL 00:05 00:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 22:20 22:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 15:40 15:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 14:30 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 17:05 17:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 06:25 06:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11265 JBP-ABKP EXP Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
11266 ABKP JBP EXPRESS 14:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 22:00 22:10 SL M T W T F S S
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 06:40 06:50 SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP Source 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 14:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11451 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11452 INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP Source 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 05:00 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11651 SGRL INTERCITY Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11652 JBP INTERCITY EX 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11701 INDB INTERCITY Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11702 JBP INTERCITY 19:35 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI 22:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12159 AMI- JBP SUF EXP 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 16:30 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH Source 19:45 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 05:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 17:40 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 23:22 23:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 02:27 02:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 21:02 21:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 02:15 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS 18:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15118 JBP MUV EXPRESS Source 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 06:25 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 23:45 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 00:01 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 02:15 02:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 12:35 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 04:45 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 08:54 09:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22187 HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22188 JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 09:25 09:35 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 10:50 11:00 3A M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51187 BSL KTE PASS 00:35 00:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51188 KTE BSL PASS 00:10 00:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51189 ET ALD PASS 18:40 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51190 ALD ET PASS 06:10 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51671 ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER 10:00 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51672 KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51673 ET -STA FAST PASS 09:05 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51674 STA-ET PASSENGER 18:10 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51701 JBP REWA PASS Source 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
51702 REWA JBP PASS 20:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from AJMER JN (AII)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 18:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL Source 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 16:15 16:25 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 03:40 04:00 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 14:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL Source 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL Source 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 04:10 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 02:15 02:25 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 22:40 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL 21:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 02:15 02:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 16:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL Source 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL Source 09:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 21:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 01:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02989 AII FESTIVAL SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02990 DDR FESTIVAL SPL Source 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL 11:22 11:27 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL 16:05 16:10 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02995 BDTS AII SF SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02996 AII BDTS SF SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 23:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL Source 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 12:50 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 15:30 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL 12:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 12:32 13:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 13:55 14:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 13:00 13:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 23:35 23:45 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 02:00 02:10 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 12:25 12:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 00:12 00:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 21:25 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 04:40 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 06:23 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 18:10 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 08:35 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 09:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09617 MDJN UDZ EXP SPL 07:40 07:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09618 UDZ MDJN EXP SPL 18:00 18:10 SL M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 00:38 00:48 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 03:30 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL 08:20 08:25 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 20:00 20:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09733 JP MJ EXP SPL 09:35 10:00 SL M T W T F S S
09734 MJ JP EXP SPL 18:25 18:35 SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 19:05 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 12:45 12:55 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 15:30 15:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI 22:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP Source 15:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 11:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY Source 14:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 04:45 05:00 3A M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 20:20 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 06:20 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 02:25 02:29 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 20:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP Source 07:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 22:18 22:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH Source 17:55 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 08:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12989 DDR AII SF EXP 08:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12990 AII DDR EXPRESS Source 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 11:20 11:25 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP 16:05 16:10 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 00:08 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS Source 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 12:35 13:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 13:50 14:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 22:00 Destition 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS Source 11:50 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 17:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 17:30 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 05:31 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP Source 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 21:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 05:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ Source 19:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19411 AJMER INTERCITY 18:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19412 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:50 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 08:55 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 01:30 01:40 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 21:40 21:50 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 21:25 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 19:22 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 09:45 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP Source 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 10:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19653 RATLAM AJMER EXP 13:50 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
19654 AII RTM EXP Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 20:50 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 06:40 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS 04:45 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 16:30 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22996 AII-BDTS SUF. EXP. Source 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS 12:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS Source 14:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 17:05 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 09:20 10:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59601 BER-AII PASS. 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59602 AII-BER PASS. Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59603 AII - UDZ PASSENGER Source 07:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59604 UDZ-AII PASS. 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59607 AJMER - PUSHKER SPL Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59608 PUSHKER - AJMER 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S