JBP GARIB RATH Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 3A
Mumbai CSMT(CSMT) Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T CSMT Source 0 min 13:30 1 0
DADAR DR 13:42 3:00 min 13:45 1 9
KALYAN JN KYN 14:22 3:00 min 14:25 1 53
IGATPURI IGP 16:00 5:00 min 16:05 1 136
NASIK ROAD NK 16:55 5:00 min 17:00 1 187
MANMAD JN MMR 17:47 3:00 min 17:50 1 260
JALGAON JN JL 19:28 2:00 min 19:30 1 420
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 20:05 5:00 min 20:10 1 444
KHANDWA KNW 23:15 5:00 min 23:20 1 568
HARDA HD 00:29 2:00 min 00:31 2 675
ITARSI JN ET 01:50 20:00 min 02:10 2 751
PIPARIYA PPI 03:08 2:00 min 03:10 2 818
GADARWARA GAR 03:44 2:00 min 03:46 2 868
NARSINGHPUR NU 04:16 2:00 min 04:18 2 912
JABALPUR JBP 05:50 0 min Destination 2 996

Train 12188 JBP GARIB RATH runs from Mumbai CSMT to Jabalpur Junction on Sunday Tuesday Thursday .

JBP GARIB RATH departs from Mumbai CSMT at 13:30 and reaches to Jabalpur Junction at 05:50 . It takes 16 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Jabalpur Junction. The total distance covered by JBP GARIB RATH is 996 kilometers.

JBP GARIB RATH passes through 15 stations in 2 days to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Jabalpur Junction.

12188 JBP GARIB RATH has a maximum halt time of 20 minutes at ITARSI JN . 12188 JBP GARIB RATH arrives at ITARSI JN  on 01:50 and departs at 02:10 . You can get down at ITARSI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
IGATPURI 5 Minutes
NASIK ROAD 5 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN 5 Minutes
KHANDWA 5 Minutes
ITARSI JN 20 Minutes
Food Options in 12188 JBP GARIB RATH
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JBP GARIB RATH ?

. 12188 JBP GARIB RATH starts from Mumbai CSMT

. What is the time taken by JBP GARIB RATH to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Jabalpur Junction ?

. 12188 JBP GARIB RATH takes 16 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Jabalpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JBP GARIB RATH train is 20 minutes at ITARSI JN .

. What is the train schedule of JBP GARIB RATH ?

. JBP GARIB RATH departs from Mumbai CSMT at 13:30 and reaches at Jabalpur Junction by 05:50.

Related train running from Mumbai CSMT(CSMT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL Source 08:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 20:05 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL Source 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL Source 21:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 05:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL Source 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 14:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL Source 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL Source 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02109 CSMT MMR SPL Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02110 MMR CSMT SPL 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02123 CSMT PUNE SF SPL Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02189 NGP DURONTO SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02190 CSMT DURONTO SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL Source 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 16:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL Source 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 04:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL Source 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 04:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL Source 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 10:07 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 21:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 19:17 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 09:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 11:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP Source 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 10:33 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS Source 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP Source 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 23:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 13:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP 10:07 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01055 LTT GKP SPECIAL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01056 GODAN EXP SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01059 LTT CPR SPECIAL 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01060 CPR LTT SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 02:50 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 23:05 23:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 12:40 12:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01101 DR MUV SF SPL 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01102 MUV DR SF SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01105 LTT GKP SF SPL 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01106 GKP LTT SUP SPL 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01117 ET PCOI SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL 05:35 05:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL 16:45 16:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 21:25 21:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01163 LTT DNR SPL 16:45 16:55 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01203 LTT BGP SPL 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 07:20 07:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 06:10 06:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 00:50 01:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 16:35 16:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
01257 DR PCOI SF SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01258 PCOI DR SUP SPL 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01265 MML ABKP SPL Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01266 ABKP JBP SPL 14:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01271 ET BPL SPECIAL 20:50 21:00 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01272 BPL ET SPECIAL 06:40 06:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 08:00 08:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01310 DNR NGP SPL 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 21:00 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 13:10 13:20 2S M T W T F S S
01319 LTT MUV SPL 03:30 03:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01320 MUV LTT SF SPL 05:30 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 16:20 16:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 16:50 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 12:50 13:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 08:40 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01447 JBP HWH SPL Source 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL Source 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL 12:50 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 10:00 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL 12:50 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 13:20 13:30 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 13:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 16:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL Source 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 00:05 00:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 17:15 17:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 16:50 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL 12:50 13:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01651 JBP SGRL EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01652 SGRL MML SPL 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL 06:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01705 JBP REWA SPL Source 07:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01706 REWA JBP SPL 20:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02051 INTERCITY SF SPL 10:10 10:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02052 INTERCITY SF SPL 15:42 15:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02061 JANSHATABDI SPL 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02062 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 23:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL Source 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 14:45 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
02141 LTT PPTA SPL 14:45 14:55 2S M T W T F S S
02142 PPTA LTT SPL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 14:10 14:20 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 10:20 10:30 2S M T W T F S S
02159 NGP JBP SF SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02160 JBP NGP SF SPL Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 08:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 07:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH Source 19:50 3A M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH 05:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL Source 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02197 CBE JBP FESTSPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02198 CBE FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02273 CAF JBP SPL 23:25 Destition CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02274 JBP CAF SF SPL Source 05:15 CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02289 JBP REWA SPL Source 17:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02290 REWA JBP SPL 09:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02293 PRYJ DURONTO SP 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02294 LTT DURONTO SPL 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:15 17:25 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 07:25 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 07:25 07:35 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 13:40 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02539 YPR LKO FEST SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02540 YPR FESTIVL SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 14:00 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 08:30 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 19:00 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 10:10 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 00:00 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 00:15 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 03:05 03:15 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 02:05 02:15 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 02:05 02:15 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 09:30 09:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 10:40 10:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 15:10 15:20 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 07:35 07:45 2S M T W T F S S
03209 DNR YPR SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03210 YPR DNR FEST SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 08:00 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 08:00 08:10 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 22:30 22:40 3A M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 15:45 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 23:40 23:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05205 LJN JBP SPL 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05206 JBP LJN SPL Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 14:00 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 08:30 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 14:00 14:10 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 22:30 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 19:40 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 22:10 22:20 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 23:05 23:15 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 01:45 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 23:30 23:40 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 15:30 15:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 06:20 06:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06509 SBCDNR HUMSAFAR 16:40 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
06510 DNR SBC SPL 06:00 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 17:10 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06591 SBC DNR SPL 17:10 17:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 23:30 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 19:55 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 04:20 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 14:30 14:40 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 01:05 01:15 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09065 ST CPR SPL 21:20 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09066 CPR ST FEST SPL 00:05 00:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 22:20 22:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 15:40 15:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 14:30 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 13:25 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 00:25 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 17:05 17:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 06:25 06:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11055 GODAN EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11056 GODAN EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP 15:35 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11265 JBP-ABKP EXP Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
11266 ABKP JBP EXPRESS 14:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 22:00 22:10 SL M T W T F S S
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 06:40 06:50 SL M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP Source 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 14:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11451 INTERCITY EXP Source 17:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11452 INTERCITY EXP 10:15 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 14:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP Source 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 17:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 05:00 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP Source 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11651 SGRL INTERCITY Source 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11652 JBP INTERCITY EX 12:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11701 INDB INTERCITY Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11702 JBP INTERCITY 19:35 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI 22:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI Source 05:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12141 LTT PPTA EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12142 PPTA-LTT SF EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12159 AMI- JBP SUF EXP 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP Source 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 16:30 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 18:45 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 08:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH Source 19:45 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH 05:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 07:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 22:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12293 ALD DURONTO EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12294 ALD LTT DURONTO 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 17:50 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 17:40 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 23:22 23:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 13:40 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 02:27 02:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 21:02 21:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 02:15 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS 18:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
15118 JBP MUV EXPRESS Source 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 07:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP Source 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 17:05 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 06:25 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 23:45 23:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 00:01 00:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 02:15 02:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 12:35 12:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 12:35 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 04:45 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 08:54 09:04 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22187 HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22188 JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 09:25 09:35 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 10:50 11:00 3A M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51187 BSL KTE PASS 00:35 00:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51188 KTE BSL PASS 00:10 00:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51189 ET ALD PASS 18:40 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51190 ALD ET PASS 06:10 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51671 ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER 10:00 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51672 KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER 16:20 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51673 ET -STA FAST PASS 09:05 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51674 STA-ET PASSENGER 18:10 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51701 JBP REWA PASS Source 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
51702 REWA JBP PASS 20:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S