JHS AGC SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
JHANSI JN(JHS) AGRA CANTT (AGC)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JHANSI JN JHS Source 00:00 min 06:10 1 0
DATIA DAA 06:33 02:00 min 06:35 1 25
SONAGIR SOR 06:44 01:00 min 06:45 1 36
DABRA DBA 07:01 02:00 min 07:03 1 56
ANTRI ARI 07:21 01:00 min 07:22 1 76
GWALIOR GWL 07:48 02:00 min 07:50 1 98
BANMOR BAO 08:09 01:00 min 08:10 1 117
MORENA MRA 08:28 02:00 min 08:30 1 136
HETAMPUR HET 09:19 01:00 min 09:20 1 150
DHAULPUR DHO 10:03 02:00 min 10:05 1 164
MANIA MIA 10:15 01:00 min 10:16 1 176
JAJAU JJ 10:28 01:00 min 10:29 1 190
BHANDAI JN BHA 10:42 01:00 min 10:43 1 206
AGRA CANTT AGC 11:05 00:00 min Destination 1 216

Train 01807 JHS AGC SPL runs from JHANSI JN to AGRA CANTT on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JHS AGC SPL departs from JHANSI JN at 06:10 and reaches to AGRA CANTT at 11:05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from JHANSI JN to AGRA CANTT. The total distance covered by JHS AGC SPL is 216 kilometers.

JHS AGC SPL passes through 14 stations in 1 days to reach from JHANSI JN to AGRA CANTT.

01807 JHS AGC SPL has a maximum halt time of 02 minutes at DATIA . 01807 JHS AGC SPL arrives at DATIA  on 06:33 and departs at 06:35 . You can get down at DATIA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 01807 JHS AGC SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JHS AGC SPL ?

. 01807 JHS AGC SPL starts from JHANSI JN

. What is the time taken by JHS AGC SPL to reach from JHANSI JN to AGRA CANTT ?

. 01807 JHS AGC SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from JHANSI JN to AGRA CANTT.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JHS AGC SPL train is 02 minutes at DATIA .

. What is the train schedule of JHS AGC SPL ?

. JHS AGC SPL departs from JHANSI JN at 06:10 and reaches at AGRA CANTT by 11:05.

Related train running from JHANSI JN(JHS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 19:07 19:15 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 05:28 05:38 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 13:50 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01079 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01080 LTT FESTIVL SPL 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01103 JHS BDTS SPL Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01104 BDTS JHANSI SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01107 BUNDELKHAND SPL 22:40 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01108 BUNDELKHAND SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 18:25 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 09:30 09:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 05:06 05:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 21:31 21:36 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 09:35 09:45 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 17:35 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 01:25 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 10:50 11:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 15:45 15:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 06:55 07:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 17:55 18:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 10:10 10:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01801 JHS ETW SPL Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01802 ETW JHS SPL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01803 JHS LJN SPL Source 06:15 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
01804 LJN JHS SPL 22:35 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
01805 JHS AGC SPL Source 16:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01806 AGC JHS SPL 11:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01807 JHS AGC SPL Source 06:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01808 AGC JHS SPL 19:45 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 23:45 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 02:05 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 18:25 18:30 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 10:30 10:35 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 04:45 04:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 22:10 22:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 22:10 22:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 10:53 11:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 10:53 11:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02121 LTT LKO AC SPL 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02122 LKO LTT AC SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 00:02 00:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 01:30 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 14:10 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 11:55 12:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 11:55 12:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 12:40 12:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 02:25 02:35 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 01:50 02:00 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL 22:50 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 03:50 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02175 HWH GWL SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02176 CHAMBAL SF SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 22:35 22:45 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 23:10 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
02183 BPL PBH SF SPL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02199 JHS BDTS FEST SP Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02200 BDTS JHS SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02277 JAT FESTVL SPL 02:40 02:48 3A M T W T F S S
02278 TPTY FESTVL SPL 22:50 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 05:35 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 20:45 20:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 20:10 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 20:10 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 20:10 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 22:05 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 01:50 02:00 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 05:30 05:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 19:07 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 09:30 09:40 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 05:15 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 18:45 18:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 22:55 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 06:40 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 12:15 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 12:15 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 02:45 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 01:30 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 04:45 04:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 14:15 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 00:16 00:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 00:16 00:21 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 00:25 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 04:25 04:35 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 18:35 18:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 05:02 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 01:15 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 21:45 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 04:00 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 22:50 23:00 3A M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 04:45 04:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 23:15 23:23 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 23:15 23:23 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 22:05 22:15 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 00:06 00:11 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 00:06 00:11 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 01:10 01:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 01:10 01:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 02:15 02:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 11:10 11:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04111 JHS PRYJ SPL Source 07:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
04112 PRYJ JHS SPL 17:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
04181 FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 13:40 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 13:40 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 16:35 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 07:55 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 07:45 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 20:25 20:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 03:15 03:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05063 GKP LTT EXP SPL 20:10 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05064 LTT GKP SPL 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05065 GKP PNVL EXP SPL 19:50 19:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05066 PNVL GKP SPL 09:15 09:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05067 GKP BDTS SPL 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05068 BDTS GKP SPL 00:02 00:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 11:45 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 10:55 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 06:30 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 05:15 05:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 07:35 07:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 13:00 13:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 05:20 05:25 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 20:10 20:15 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 11:30 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 13:01 13:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 13:01 13:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 06:00 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 14:55 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 01:30 01:35 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO 03:50 03:55 N/A M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 23:15 23:23 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 22:15 22:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 18:45 18:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 01:30 01:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 11:40 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 18:55 19:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 03:15 03:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 18:05 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 05:05 05:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 18:05 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 05:05 05:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 12:30 12:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 00:05 00:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 13:40 13:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 14:05 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 00:05 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 01:50 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 13:37 13:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 20:10 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP Source 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 06:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 09:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP Source 21:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 22:20 22:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 06:12 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11109 JHS LJN INT EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11110 LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP 22:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 18:25 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 13:30 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 18:36 18:41 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 10:45 10:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express Source 15:05 FC CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 11:45 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 03:35 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 14:20 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 12:25 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 10:28 10:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 01:35 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 00:28 00:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 11:40 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP 23:12 23:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 03:25 03:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 01:01 01:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 20:22 20:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 14:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 20:22 20:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 00:40 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 00:40 00:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 05:15 05:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 20:38 20:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 20:38 20:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 05:45 05:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 05:15 05:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 20:38 20:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 23:00 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP 02:05 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 04:18 04:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 16:45 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 04:18 04:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 01:30 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 04:18 04:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 04:18 04:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12593 LJN-BPL-EXP 04:25 04:35 3A M T W T F S S
12594 LJN GARIB RATH 04:18 04:28 3A M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 05:45 05:50 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 20:38 20:43 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 00:15 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 03:35 03:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 14:55 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 10:28 10:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 10:28 10:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 12:05 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 19:46 19:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 21:10 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 10:28 10:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 10:28 10:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 10:18 10:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 02:35 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 11:53 12:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 08:45 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 14:45 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:00 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 00:28 00:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 07:45 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 03:05 03:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 21:20 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 17:25 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 17:25 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 05:30 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 23:12 23:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 23:12 23:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 04:25 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 23:12 23:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 13:30 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 05:15 05:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 20:22 20:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 12:10 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 00:28 00:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 14:55 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 00:51 00:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 00:51 00:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 01:15 01:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 02:50 03:00 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 00:05 00:15 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 21:30 21:40 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 14:20 14:30 3A M T W T F S S
51803 JHS-CNB-PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51804 CNB-JHS-PASS 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51805 JHS-MKP-PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51806 BNDA-JHS-PASS 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51807 JHS-BNDA PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51808 BNDA-JHS PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51811 BIN-JHS PASS 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51812 JHS-BIN PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51813 JHS-LKO PASS Source 02:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51814 LKO-JHS PASS 00:02 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51815 JHS-AGC PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51816 AF-JHS PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51817 TIKAMGARH JHANSI PASS 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51818 JHANSI TIKAMGARH PASS Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51821 JHS-KURJ PASS Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51822 KURJ-JHS PASS 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51827 ET-JHS PASS 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51828 JHS-ET PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51831 JHS-AGC Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51832 AGC-JHS PASS 11:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54159 JHS-ALD PASS. Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54160 ALD-JHS PASS. 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from AGRA CANTT (AGC)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 07:33 07:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 18:48 18:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01805 JHS AGC SPL 21:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01806 AGC JHS SPL Source 06:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01807 JHS AGC SPL 11:05 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01808 AGC JHS SPL Source 14:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 21:05 21:10 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 07:45 07:50 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 05:23 05:25 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 22:38 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02161 LTT AGC SUP SPL 15:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02162 AGC LTT SF SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 03:43 03:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02177 HWH MTJ SPL 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02178 MTJ HWH SF SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 01:28 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 19:48 19:50 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 22:00 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 07:05 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL 10:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL Source 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 07:50 07:52 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 17:28 17:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL 22:10 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL Source 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 07:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 18:50 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 08:30 08:35 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 04:03 04:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 23:28 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 02:58 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 21:43 21:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 07:35 07:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 07:35 07:40 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 15:15 15:20 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 04:30 04:32 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 18:08 18:10 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 06:45 06:50 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 19:35 19:40 3A M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 02:43 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 02:43 02:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 22:03 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL 15:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 21:30 Destition 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04975 HWH AGC SPL 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04976 HWH SF SPL Source 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05045 OKHA FESTIVAL SP 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05046 FESTIVAL SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 15:35 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 07:53 07:55 3A M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 07:53 07:55 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 17:28 17:30 3A M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 22:55 22:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 02:50 02:55 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 01:00 01:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 15:25 15:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 04:10 04:12 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 13:50 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 15:40 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 08:25 08:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 08:30 08:40 2S M T W T F S S
09059 ST MFP SPECIAL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09060 ST FESTVL SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 09:50 09:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 21:11 21:16 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 07:57 08:02 1A CC M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 17:45 17:50 FC CC M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 17:53 17:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 04:33 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 23:15 23:17 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 13:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 08:05 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 19:05 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 18:35 18:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 09:32 09:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K Source 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 06:15 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP 21:05 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 04:10 04:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 04:10 04:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 18:18 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 07:45 07:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 17:58 18:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 08:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 05:23 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 08:08 08:10 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 17:58 18:00 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 02:35 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 10:00 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 03:41 03:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 01:00 01:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 23:43 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 11:09 11:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 05:13 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 20:03 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 02:50 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 22:20 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 14:55 15:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 11:50 12:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS Source 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 05:40 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 02:10 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 05:40 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP 02:10 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:50 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 22:10 Destition 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 16:31 16:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 16:31 16:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 18:15 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 18:02 18:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 17:15 17:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 18:02 18:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 22:35 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 11:09 11:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 11:00 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 07:45 07:47 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 17:49 17:51 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 01:53 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 20:13 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 15:25 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 09:00 09:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 22:43 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 03:28 03:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 22:49 22:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 00:50 00:55 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 10:45 10:50 3A M T W T F S S
51815 JHS-AGC PASS 12:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51816 AF-JHS PASS Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51831 JHS-AGC 23:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51832 AGC-JHS PASS Source 06:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51881 GWL-AGC PASS 21:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51882 AGC-GWL PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 13:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64157 ETW-AGC MEMU 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64160 AGC-ETW MEMU Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64951 BXN-AGC 15:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64952 AGC-BXN Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64955 AGC-TDL MEMU Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64956 TDL-AGC MEMU 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64957 AGC-PWL MEMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64958 PWL-AGC MEMU 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64959 KSV-AGC MEMU 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
71909 AGC-ETW DEMU Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
71910 ETW-AGC DEMU 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S