Jhs Bdts Exp 11103 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 3A SL
Jhansi Junction(JHS) Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JHANSI JN JHS Source 0 min 16:50 1 0
DATIA DAA 17:10 2:00 min 17:12 1 25
DABRA DBA 17:34 2:00 min 17:36 1 55
GWALIOR JN. GWL 18:25 25:00 min 18:50 1 97
SHIVPURI SVPI 20:34 5:00 min 20:39 1 223
GUNA GUNA 23:05 10:00 min 23:15 1 325
RUTHIYAI RTA 23:43 2:00 min 23:45 1 345
CHACHAURA BNGJ CBK 00:22 2:00 min 00:24 2 392
BIYAVRA RAJGARH BRRG 01:11 2:00 min 01:13 2 422
SHAJAPUR SFY 02:30 2:00 min 02:32 2 511
MAKSI MKC 03:40 2:00 min 03:42 2 539
UJJAIN JN UJN 04:20 20:00 min 04:40 2 580
NAGDA JN NAD 05:33 2:00 min 05:35 2 634
RATLAM JN RTM 06:20 10:00 min 06:30 2 679
DAHOD DHD 07:58 2:00 min 08:00 2 794
GODHRA JN GDA 09:40 2:00 min 09:42 2 869
VADODARA JN BRC 11:20 10:00 min 11:30 2 942
BHARUCH JN BH 12:20 2:00 min 12:22 2 1012
SURAT ST 13:17 5:00 min 13:22 2 1071
VAPI VAPI 14:26 2:00 min 14:28 2 1164
BORIVALI BVI 16:05 3:00 min 16:08 2 1304
BANDRA TERMINUS BDTS 16:45 0 min Destination 2 1323

Train 11103 JHS BDTS EXP runs from Jhansi Junction to Mumbai Bandra Terminus on Sunday Monday .

JHS BDTS EXP departs from Jhansi Junction at 16:50 and reaches to Mumbai Bandra Terminus at 16:45 . It takes 23 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Jhansi Junction to Mumbai Bandra Terminus. The total distance covered by JHS BDTS EXP is 1323 kilometers.

JHS BDTS EXP passes through 22 stations in 2 days to reach from Jhansi Junction to Mumbai Bandra Terminus.

11103 JHS BDTS EXP has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at GWALIOR JN. . 11103 JHS BDTS EXP arrives at GWALIOR JN.  on 18:25 and departs at 18:50 . You can get down at GWALIOR JN. to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
GWALIOR JN. 25 Minutes
SHIVPURI 5 Minutes
GUNA 10 Minutes
UJJAIN JN 20 Minutes
RATLAM JN 10 Minutes
VADODARA JN 10 Minutes
SURAT 5 Minutes
Food Options in 11103 JHS BDTS EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JHS BDTS EXP ?

. 11103 JHS BDTS EXP starts from Jhansi Junction

. What is the time taken by JHS BDTS EXP to reach from Jhansi Junction to Mumbai Bandra Terminus ?

. 11103 JHS BDTS EXP takes 23 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Jhansi Junction to Mumbai Bandra Terminus.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JHS BDTS EXP train is 25 minutes at GWALIOR JN. .

. What is the train schedule of JHS BDTS EXP ?

. JHS BDTS EXP departs from Jhansi Junction at 16:50 and reaches at Mumbai Bandra Terminus by 16:45.

Related train running from Jhansi Junction(JHS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02107 LTT LKO AC SPL 7:25 7:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02108 LKO LTT AC SPL 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02125 NGP ASR SPL 5:45 5:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02126 ASR NGP SPL 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02597 GKP CSTM SF SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 CSTM GKP SUP SP 7:25 7:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 Mumbai Central- Lucknow Jn Special 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09305 Indore - Patna Special 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09306 Patna - Indore Special 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 18:45 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 6:30 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 4:55 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 0:05 0:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 1:50 2:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 13:37 13:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 20:10 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP Source 16:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP 6:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP 9:00 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP Source 21:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 22:20 22:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 6:12 6:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11109 JHS LJN INT EXP Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11110 LKO -JHS INTERCITY EXP 22:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 18:25 18:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 13:30 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 18:36 18:41 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 10:45 10:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express Source 15:05 FC CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 11:45 11:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 9:25 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 3:35 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 2:30 2:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 14:20 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 12:25 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 9:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 10:28 10:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 1:35 1:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 2:25 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 9:40 9:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 3:25 3:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 0:28 0:38 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 6:15 6:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 9:25 9:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 11:40 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12175 CHAMBAL EXP 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12177 CHAMBAL EXP 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 8:50 9:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP 23:12 23:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 3:25 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 4:00 4:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 4:00 4:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 1:01 1:06 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP 4:20 4:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 5:45 5:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 20:22 20:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 14:10 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 5:45 5:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO 20:22 20:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 0:40 0:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 0:40 0:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 4:40 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 5:45 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 5:15 5:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 20:38 20:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 5:45 5:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 20:38 20:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 4:40 4:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 5:45 5:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 5:15 5:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 20:38 20:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 23:00 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP 2:05 2:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 4:40 4:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 5:45 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 4:18 4:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 16:45 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 4:18 4:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 1:30 1:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 2:00 2:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 9:30 9:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 5:15 5:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 2:30 2:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 22:30 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 4:18 4:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 4:18 4:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12593 LJN-BPL-EXP 4:25 4:35 3A M T W T F S S
12594 LJN GARIB RATH 4:18 4:28 3A M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 5:45 5:50 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 20:38 20:43 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 0:55 1:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 6:45 6:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 0:15 0:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 4:00 4:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 6:55 7:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 3:35 3:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 2:55 3:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 5:50 6:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 14:55 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 10:28 10:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 10:28 10:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 7:25 7:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 2:50 3:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 12:05 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 12:00 12:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 13:45 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 13:45 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 4:50 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 19:46 19:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 5:25 5:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 2:10 2:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 23:48 23:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 21:10 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 10:28 10:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 10:28 10:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 10:18 10:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 2:30 2:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 23:15 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 2:35 2:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 15:05 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 11:53 12:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 3:05 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 3:15 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 3:15 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 19:25 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 0:05 0:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 7:35 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 4:25 4:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 8:45 8:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15045 GKP - OKHA EXPRESS 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15046 OKHA-GKP EXP 3:05 3:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:45 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 14:45 14:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:00 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 0:28 0:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 3:15 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 6:30 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 7:45 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 14:55 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS 3:05 3:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS 21:20 21:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 17:25 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 5:30 5:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19167 SABARMATI EXP 17:25 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19168 SABARMATI EXP 5:30 5:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 23:12 23:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 23:12 23:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 4:25 4:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 23:12 23:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 4:35 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 13:30 13:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 5:15 5:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 20:22 20:27 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. 23:55 0:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 5:45 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 12:10 12:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 0:28 0:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 6:15 6:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 4:40 4:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 5:45 5:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 5:50 6:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 14:55 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 0:51 0:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 1:20 1:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 0:51 0:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 1:15 1:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi HumSafar Express 2:50 3:00 3A M T W T F S S
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupati Humsafar Express 0:05 0:15 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 21:30 21:40 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 14:20 14:30 3A M T W T F S S
51803 JHS-CNB-PASS Source 8:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51804 CNB-JHS-PASS 12:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51805 JHS-MKP-PASS Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51806 BNDA-JHS-PASS 10:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51807 JHS-BNDA PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51808 BNDA-JHS PASS 22:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51811 BIN-JHS PASS 18:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51812 JHS-BIN PASS Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51813 JHS-LKO PASS Source 2:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51814 LKO-JHS PASS 0:02 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51815 JHS-AGC PASS Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51816 AF-JHS PASS 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51817 TIKAMGARH JHANSI PASS 15:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51818 JHANSI TIKAMGARH PASS Source 6:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51821 JHS-KURJ PASS Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51822 KURJ-JHS PASS 18:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51827 ET-JHS PASS 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51828 JHS-ET PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51831 JHS-AGC Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51832 AGC-JHS PASS 11:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54159 JHS-ALD PASS. Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54160 ALD-JHS PASS. 18:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
01015 LTT GKP SPL 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 6:30 6:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 1:35 1:45 1A 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 2:25 2:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 22:45 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL 23:45 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 5:30 5:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL 20:22 20:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NDLS EXP 5:06 5:11 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NDLS MAS SPL 20:53 21:03 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NDLS AC SPL 6:02 6:07 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 NDLS SC SPL 20:55 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 5:50 6:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 20:55 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 1:30 1:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 1:50 2:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 9:30 9:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 5:15 5:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 6:45 6:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 5:50 6:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 14:55 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NDLS AC EXP 0:35 0:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NDLS SBC SPL 2:00 2:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 4:50 5:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 19:46 19:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 2:00 2:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 23:50 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 21:10 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 1:01 1:06 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 1:00 1:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 23:50 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPL 17:25 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 5:30 5:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09167 ADI BSB SPL 17:25 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09168 SABARMATI SPL 5:30 5:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Mumbai Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
09021 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi AC SF Source 5:10 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra AC SF Special 10:20 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Puja Special 4:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09724 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Special Source 6:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11103 JHS-BDTS EXP 16:45 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
11104 BDTS-JHS EXP Source 5:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 8:10 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH Source 12:45 3A M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E Source 16:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 9:20 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS Source 7:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 18:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 11:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX Source 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 16:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH Source 16:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 8:10 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 14:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP Source 6:50 FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP 20:25 Destination FC CC 2S M T W T F S S
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP Source 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 8:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP 14:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 9:40 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19017 SAU JANATA EXP Source 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19018 SAU JANATA EXP 5:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP Source 0:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 8:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS 4:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS Source 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 7:33 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS Source 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 22:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19065 BDTS BGKT EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19066 BGKT BDTS EXP 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19131 KUTCH EXPRESS Source 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 11:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19452 BANDRA T EXP 22:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 6:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 23:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP Source 5:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS Source 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS 9:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 12:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22901 UDZ SUPER FAST Source 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP 13:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP Source 23:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP 5:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express Source 12:55 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 7:35 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP Source 12:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 16:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP Source 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 22:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP Source 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 5:50 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 17:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 7:35 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP Source 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP 10:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP 16:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59045 VAPI PASSENGER Source 9:25 N/A M T W T F S S
59046 BL BDTS PASS 21:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL 11:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL Source 13:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 14:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS GKP SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS MFP SPL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 MFP BDTS SPECIAL 4:35 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL Source 23:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 7:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S