Download

JHS PRYJ EXP Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

14111 - JHS PRYJ EXP Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

V LAKSHMIBAI(VGLB)PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
V LAKSHMIBAIVGLBSource00:00 min07:4010
ORCHHAORC07:5401:00 min07:55112
BARWA SAGARBWR08:0501:00 min08:06123
NIVARINEW08:1501:00 min08:16132
MAGARPURMGRR08:2201:00 min08:23136
TEHARKATKA08:3101:00 min08:32144
RANIPUR ROADRNRD08:4301:00 min08:44154
MAU RANIPURMRPR08:5502:00 min08:57164
RORARORA09:0801:00 min09:09174
HARPALPURHPP09:2102:00 min09:23186
GHUTAIGTI09:3301:00 min09:34197
BELA TALBTX09:4501:00 min09:461108
KULPAHARKLAR09:5501:00 min09:561117
CHARKHARI ROADCRC10:0601:00 min10:071128
MAHOBA JNMBA10:1702:00 min10:191138
BARIPURABPRA10:2901:00 min10:301149
KABRAIKBR10:4001:00 min10:411160
MATAUNDHMTH10:5201:00 min10:531172
KHAIRAR JNKID11:3002:00 min11:321181
BANDA JNBNDA11:5005:00 min11:551192
DINGWAHIDWI12:0801:00 min12:091202
KHURHANDKHU12:1701:00 min12:181211
ATARRAATE12:2802:00 min12:301224
BADAUSABUS12:3801:00 min12:391233
BHARAT KUPBTKP12:4901:00 min12:501245
SHIVRAMPURSWC12:5701:00 min12:581252
CHITRAKUTDHAM KCKTD13:0602:00 min13:081261
KHOHKHOH13:2301:00 min13:241266
BAHILPURWABIP14:1901:00 min14:201277
MANIKPURMKP15:2005:00 min15:251292
PANHAIPNHI15:3801:00 min15:391304
DABHAURADBR15:5001:00 min15:511315
KATAIYA DANDIKTDD16:0101:00 min16:021325
BARGARHBRG16:1001:00 min16:111330
MAJHIARIMJHR16:2001:00 min16:211337
SHANKARGARHSRJ16:3101:00 min16:321347
LOHGARALOG16:4401:00 min16:451357
MADARAHAMFX16:5501:00 min16:561363
JASRAJSR17:0401:00 min17:051369
IRADATGANJIDGJ17:1401:00 min17:151374
NAININYN17:5001:00 min17:511385
PRAYAGRAJ JN.PRYJ18:3000:00 minDestination1392
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 14111 JHS PRYJ EXP runs from V LAKSHMIBAI to PRAYAGRAJ JN. onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

JHS PRYJ EXP departs from V LAKSHMIBAI at 07:40 and reaches to PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 18:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from V LAKSHMIBAI to PRAYAGRAJ JN.. The total distance covered by JHS PRYJ EXP is 392 kilometers.

JHS PRYJ EXP passes through 42 stations in 1 days to reach from V LAKSHMIBAI to PRAYAGRAJ JN..

14111 JHS PRYJ EXP has a maximum halt time of 05 minutes at BANDA JN . 14111 JHS PRYJ EXP arrives at BANDA JNĀ  on 11:50 and departs at 11:55 . You can get down at BANDA JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BANDA JN05 Minutes
MANIKPUR05 Minutes
Food Options in 14111 JHS PRYJ EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JHS PRYJ EXP ?

. 14111 JHS PRYJ EXP starts from V LAKSHMIBAI

. What is the time taken by JHS PRYJ EXP to reach from V LAKSHMIBAI to PRAYAGRAJ JN. ?

. 14111 JHS PRYJ EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from V LAKSHMIBAI to PRAYAGRAJ JN..

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JHS PRYJ EXP train is 05 minutes at BANDA JN .

. What is the train schedule of JHS PRYJ EXP ?

. JHS PRYJ EXP departs from V LAKSHMIBAI at 07:40 and reaches at PRAYAGRAJ JN. by 18:30.

Related train running from V LAKSHMIBAI(VGLB)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
12001BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP18:3618:411A CCMTWTFSS
12002NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP10:4510:501A CCMTWTFSS
12049Gatimaan ExpressSource15:05FC CCMTWTFSS
01259CSMT GKP SPL1:251:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01260GKP CSMT SPL3:504:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02575GKP FESTVL SPL18:2518:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06523YPRNZM HUMSAFAR6:006:103A SLMTWTFSS
06524YPR FESTIVL SPL14:5515:053A SLMTWTFSS
01057CSMT ASR SPECIAL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01058ASR CSMT SPL4:054:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01073LTT PBH SF SPL9:359:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01074PBH LTT SF SPL11:4011:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01077PUNE JAT SPL13:5014:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01078JHELUM COVID18:1518:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01079GKP FESTIVAL SPL9:159:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01080LTT FESTIVL SPL19:5020:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01103JHS BDTS SPLSource16:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01104BDTS JHANSI SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01105KOAA JHS SF SPL7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01106JHS KOAA SF SPLSource21:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01107BUNDELKHAND SPL22:4022:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01108BUNDELKHAND SPL5:556:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01221NZM RAJDHANI SPL5:065:111A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01222CSMT RAJDNI SPL21:3121:361A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
01235LTT GKP FEST SPL13:0013:101A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01236GKP LTT SF SPL15:3515:401A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01241LTT GKP FEST SPL8:208:301A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01242GKP LTT FEST SPL7:407:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01264LTT FESTIVL SPL18:5519:052SMTWTFSS
01407LJN FESTIVAL SPL18:2518:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01408PUNE FESTVL SPL12:4012:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01449JBP SVDK SPECIAL13:3013:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01450SVDK JBP SPL20:4520:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01803JHS LJN SPLSource6:153A CC 2SMTWTFSS
01804LJN JHS SPL22:35Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
01805JHS AGC SPLSource16:05SL 2SMTWTFSS
01806AGC JHS SPL11:20DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
01807JHS AGC SPLSource6:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
01808AGC JHS SPL19:45DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
01841KURJ KKDE SPL23:450:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01842KKDE KURJ SPL2:052:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01881JHS ETW EXP SPLSource17:25SLMTWTFSS
01882ETW JHS EXP SPL10:05DestinationSLMTWTFSS
01901BJU FESTIVL SPL9:109:153A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01902BJU GWL SPL7:007:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01921HDP JHS SF SPL9:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01922HDP FESTIVAL SPLSource12:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02025NGP ASR AC SPL4:454:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02026ASR NGP AC SPL17:2017:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02047KOP NZM SF SPL10:5011:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02048NZM KOP EXP SPL11:2011:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02099LJN FEST SPL7:457:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02100LJNPUNE SPL21:3021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02103LTT GKP SUP SPL22:1022:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02104GKP LTT SUP SPL10:5311:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02107LTT LJN FEST SPL9:359:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02108LJN LTT FEST SPL3:353:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02121LTT LKO AC SPL6:507:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02122LKO LTT AC SPL21:3021:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02127JBP NZM SPL2:102:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02128NZM JBP SPL23:2023:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02129LTT PRYJ SPL0:020:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02130TULSI EXP SPL1:301:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02137CSMT FZR SPL14:1014:181A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02138PUNJAB MAIL SPL11:5512:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02143LTT SLN SF SPL9:159:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02144SLN LTT SF SPL12:4012:482A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02155HBJ NZM SPL2:252:352SMTWTFSS
02156NZM HBJ SPL1:502:002SMTWTFSS
02161LTT AGC SUP SPL11:1011:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02162AGC LTT SF SPL22:5023:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02171LTT HW AC SPL0:350:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02172HW LTT SF AC SPL3:503:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02173NZM JBP SF SPL21:0521:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02174JBP NZM SF SPL3:504:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02175HWH GWL SPL15:1515:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02176CHAMBAL SF SPL9:109:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02177HWH MTJ SPL15:1515:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02178MTJ HWH SF SPL9:109:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02181JBP NZM SPL22:3522:452SMTWTFSS
02182NZM JBP SF SPL23:1023:202SMTWTFSS
02183BPL PBH SF SPL23:0523:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02184PBH BPL SF SPL3:353:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02195JBP NZM SPECIAL3:403:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02196MAHAKOSHAL SPL21:1521:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02199JHS BDTS FEST SPSource17:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02200BDTS JHS SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02269MAS NZM DURONTO5:305:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02270MAS DURONTO SPL20:4520:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02277TPTY JAT SPL2:402:483AMTWTFSS
02278TPTY FESTVL SPL22:5023:003AMTWTFSS
02285NZM DURONTO SPL5:305:352SMTWTFSS
02286SC DURONTO SPL20:4520:502SMTWTFSS
02373SGRLNZM SPL21:5022:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02374NZM SGRL SF EXP5:205:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02433MAS NZM RAJDHANI5:205:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02434NZM MAS SPECIAL20:1020:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02437SC NZM RAJ SPL5:205:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02438SC RAJDHANI SPL20:1020:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02439NED SGNR SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02440SGNR NED SF SPL4:304:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPL5:205:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL20:1020:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02447NZM FESTIVAL SPL22:0522:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02448MKP FESTIVAL SPL1:201:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02485NED SGNR SF SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02486SGNR NED SPL4:304:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02511FESTIVAL SPL16:3516:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02512GKP FEST SPL4:154:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02521BJU ERS SPL16:3516:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02522ERS BJU EXPRESS4:154:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02533PUSHPAK EXP SPL2:553:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02534CSMT LJN SPL1:502:002SMTWTFSS
02537GKP LTT SPL5:305:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02538LTT GKP SUP SPL19:0719:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02576GKP HYB SPL18:3518:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02589GKP SC SPL16:3516:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02590GORAKHPUR SPL18:2518:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02591GKP YPR SPL16:3516:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02592YPR GKP EXP4:154:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02597CSMT FESTIVAL SP18:4518:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02598FESTIVAL SF SPL6:507:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02615MAS NDLS EXP22:5523:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02616G T EXP SPL23:0023:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02617MANGLADWEEP EXP6:406:502SMTWTFSS
02618MNGLA LKSDP SPL12:1512:252SMTWTFSS
02621MAS NDLS EXPRESS0:501:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02622NDLS MAS SF SPL2:452:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02625TVC NDLS SF EXP7:257:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02626NDLS TVC SF SPL1:301:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02629SAMPARK KRANTI4:454:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
02630YPR S KRNTI SPL14:1514:252SMTWTFSS
02687MDU CDG EXPRESS14:2514:333A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02688CDG MDU SF SPL21:5522:033A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02691SBC NZM AC EXP0:160:211A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02692NZM SBC SPL0:250:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02715SACHKHAND SPL4:274:351A 2SMTWTFSS
02716ASR NED EXP SPL18:3718:451A 2SMTWTFSS
02721HYB NZM SPL21:2221:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02722NZM HYB SPL5:025:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02723HYB NDLS SPL1:151:252SMTWTFSS
02724TELANGANA E SPL21:4521:552SMTWTFSS
02751NED JAT SPL4:004:103AMTWTFSS
02752NED FESTIVAL SPL22:5023:003AMTWTFSS
02753NED NZM SPL4:454:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02754NZM NED SPECIAL3:503:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02779GOA EXPRESS23:1523:231A 2SMTWTFSS
02780GOA EXPRESS SPL22:0522:151A 2SMTWTFSS
02781TPTY NZM SPL12:1512:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02782NZM TPTY SPL11:3011:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02805VSKP NDLS SPL0:060:11N/AMTWTFSS
02806NDLS VSKP AP SPL1:101:15N/AMTWTFSS
02851VSKP NZM SPL10:5011:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02852VSKP FESTVL SPL11:2011:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL2:102:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP23:2023:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02887VSKP NZM SPECIAL11:1011:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPL13:1513:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02919DADN SVDK SPL21:3021:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02920SVDK DADN SPL3:053:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04061TAJ SF SPLSource15:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
04062TAJ EX SPL14:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
04063GONDWANA SUP SPL23:2523:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04064GONDWANA EXP SPL20:5521:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04071PDY NDLS SPL17:5518:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04072NDLS PDY SF SPL4:304:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL23:2523:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL20:5521:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04111JHS PRYJ SPLSource7:40SL 2SMTWTFSS
04112PRYJ JHS SPL17:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
04185BJU FESTIVL SPL13:4014:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04186BJU GWL SPL17:5518:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04273BSB GNC SPL0:350:431A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04274GNC BSB SPL14:0014:081A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04313LTT BAREILLY SPL3:053:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04314BE LTT SPL22:2022:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04319INDB BARELLY SPL3:053:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04320BE INDB SPL22:2022:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04565SNSI KLK SUP SPL0:350:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04566KLK SNSI SF SPL3:503:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04623CWA FZR SPL20:4020:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04624PATALKOT SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04691NED ASR SUP SPL4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04692ASR NED SF SPL4:304:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04975HWH AGC SPL15:1515:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04976HWH SF SPL9:109:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05015GKP YPR SUP SPL16:3516:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXP7:457:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05023YPR FESTVAL SPL21:3021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05024GKP FEST SPL7:558:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05029PUNE FESTIVL SPL4:154:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05030GKP FESTIVAL SPL7:457:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05045OKHA FESTIVAL SP20:2520:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05046FESTIVAL SPL3:153:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05065GKP PNVL EXP SPL19:5019:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05066PNVL GKP SPL9:159:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05067GKP BDTS SPL19:5020:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05068BDTS GKP SPL0:020:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05101CPR LTT FEST SPL11:4511:552SMTWTFSS
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPL10:5511:052SMTWTFSS
05303GKP ERS PUJA SPL18:5519:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05304ERS GKP FESTSPL19:3019:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05307BPL GARIBRTH SP4:154:253AMTWTFSS
05308GARIBRATH SPL4:154:253AMTWTFSS
05427NED AADR SF EXP4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05428AADR NED SPL4:304:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06011CAPE NZM EXP12:1512:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06012NZM CAPE SF SPL11:3011:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06077CBE NZM FESTSPL7:357:432A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06078NZM CBE FEST SPL13:0013:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06093MAS LJN FESTSPL14:0014:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06094LJN MAS SPL21:3021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06151MAS NZM SPL5:205:253AMTWTFSS
06152MAS G RATH SPL20:1020:153AMTWTFSS
06155MDU NZM SPL12:1512:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06156NZM MDU SPL11:3011:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06167TVC NZM SF SPL10:5011:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06168NZM TVC SF SPL11:2011:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06171ERS NZM SPL10:5011:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06172ERS SF SPL11:2011:303A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06239YPR CDG SPL4:454:531A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06240CDG YPR SPL14:1514:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06249YPR NZM FEST SPL2:402:481A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06250NZM YPR SUP SPL13:0113:111A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06317CAPE SVDK EXP13:3013:383A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06318SVDK CAPE SPL21:5522:033A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06527SBC NDLS EXP2:502:581A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06528NDLS SBC SF SPL2:302:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06593YPR DEE DURONTO1:301:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06594DEE YPR DURONTO3:503:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06787TEN SVDK SPL13:3013:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06788SVDK TEN SPL22:2022:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08215DURG UHP SPL1:301:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08216DURG FESTIVAL SP17:2017:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08223DURG NZM SF SPL1:301:353AMTWTFSS
08224DURG HUMSFAR SPL17:2017:283AMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL11:4011:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL12:5013:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL5:455:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL18:5519:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL7:357:432A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL14:1514:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL2:102:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL20:1020:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09059ST MFP SPECIAL3:153:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09060MFP ST SPL20:2520:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09165ADI DBG SPECIAL18:0518:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
09166DBG ADI SPL5:055:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
09167ADI BSB SPL18:0518:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
09168SABARMATI SPL5:055:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
09243BL CNB SF SPL14:0014:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09244CNB BL SPL11:4511:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09305DADN KYQ SPL23:0523:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09306KYQ DADN SPL18:4518:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09313FESTIVAL SPL23:0523:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09314PNBE INDB SPL4:154:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09321FESTIVAL SPECIAL23:0523:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09322PNBE INDB SPL4:154:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09465ADI DBG SPL12:3012:403A SLMTWTFSS
09466DBG ADI SPL0:050:153A SLMTWTFSS
09665KURJ UDZ EXP SPL13:4013:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09666UDZ KURJ EXP SPL14:0514:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11057CSMT ASR SPECIAL20:2020:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11058ASR CSMT SPL4:054:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11077PUNE JAT SPL13:5014:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11078JHELUM COVID18:1518:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11079GKP FESTIVAL SPL9:159:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11080LTT FESTIVL SPL19:5020:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11407LJN FESTIVAL SPL18:2518:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11408PUNE FESTVL SPL12:4012:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22121LTT LKO AC SPL6:507:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22129LTT PRYJ SPL0:020:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22130TULSI EXP SPL1:301:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12137CSMT FZR SPL14:1014:181A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12155HBJ NZM SPL2:252:352SMTWTFSS
12161LTT AGC SUP SPL11:1011:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12162AGC LTT SF SPL22:5023:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12192JBP NZM SF SPL3:504:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12269MAS NZM DURONTO5:305:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22705TPTY JAT SPL2:402:483AMTWTFSS
12285NZM DURONTO SPL5:305:352SMTWTFSS
12286SC DURONTO SPL20:4520:502SMTWTFSS
12434NZM MAS SPECIAL20:1020:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12438SC RAJDHANI SPL20:1020:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPL5:205:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL20:1020:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12533PUSHPAK EXP SPL2:553:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12534CSMT LJN SPL1:502:002SMTWTFSS
22537GKP LTT SPL5:305:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22538LTT GKP SUP SPL19:0719:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12615MAS NDLS EXP22:5523:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12617MANGLADWEEP EXP6:406:502SMTWTFSS
12625TVC NDLS SF EXP7:257:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12715SACHKHAND SPL4:274:351A 2SMTWTFSS
12721HYB NZM SPL21:2221:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12722NZM HYB SPL5:025:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12751NED JAT SPL4:004:103AMTWTFSS
12752NED FESTIVAL SPL22:5023:003AMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL2:102:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL23:2523:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14313LTT BAREILLY SPL3:053:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14314BE LTT SPL22:2022:282A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14623CWA FZR SPL20:4020:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14624PATALKOT SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15024GKP FEST SPL7:558:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15029PUNE FESTIVL SPL4:154:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15030GKP FESTIVAL SPL7:457:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15065GKP PNVL EXP SPL19:5019:582A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15066PNVL GKP SPL9:159:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15067GKP BDTS SPL19:5020:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15068BDTS GKP SPL0:020:122A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15102CPR FESTIVAL SPL10:5511:052SMTWTFSS
22709NED AADR SF EXP4:004:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12213YPR DEE DURONTO1:301:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20847DURG UHP SPL1:301:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22867DURG NZM SF SPL1:301:353AMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL11:4011:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL12:5013:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL2:102:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19053ST MFP SPECIAL3:153:232A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19165ADI DBG SPECIAL18:0518:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
19167ADI BSB SPL18:0518:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
19321FESTIVAL SPECIAL23:0523:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12173LTT PBH SF SPL9:359:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22196BDTS JHANSI SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22198JHS KOAA SF SPLSource21:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11107BUNDELKHAND SPL22:4022:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11108BUNDELKHAND SPL5:556:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11449JBP SVDK SPECIAL13:3013:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11109JHS LJN SPLSource6:153A CC 2SMTWTFSS
11110LJN JHS SPL22:35Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
11901JHS AGC SPLSource16:05SL 2SMTWTFSS
11902AGC JHS SPL11:20DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
11807JHS AGC SPLSource6:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
11808AGC JHS SPL19:45DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
11841KURJ KKDE SPL23:450:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11903JHS ETW EXP SPLSource17:25SLMTWTFSS
11904ETW JHS EXP SPL10:05DestinationSLMTWTFSS
22126ASR NGP AC SPL17:2017:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12148NZM KOP EXP SPL11:2011:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12104LJNPUNE SPL21:3021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20104GKP LTT SUP SPL10:5311:032A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12108LJN LTT FEST SPL3:353:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22122LKO LTT AC SPL21:3021:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12121JBP NZM SPL2:102:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12176CHAMBAL SF SPL9:109:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12178MTJ HWH SF SPL9:109:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22181JBP NZM SPL22:3522:452SMTWTFSS
12183BPL PBH SF SPL23:0523:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12189JBP NZM SPECIAL3:403:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22706TPTY FESTVL SPL22:5023:003AMTWTFSS
12447NZM FESTIVAL SPL22:0522:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12511FESTIVAL SPL16:3516:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12589GKP SC SPL16:3516:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12591GKP YPR SPL16:3516:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12597CSMT FESTIVAL SP18:4518:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12754NZM NED SPECIAL3:503:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12707TPTY NZM SPL12:1512:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20805VSKP NDLS SPL0:060:11N/AMTWTFSS
12803VSKP NZM SPL10:5011:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12807VSKP NZM SPECIAL11:1011:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12279TAJ SF SPLSource15:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
14111JHS PRYJ SPLSource7:40SL 2SMTWTFSS
14112PRYJ JHS SPL17:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
11123BJU FESTIVL SPL13:4014:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22468GNC BSB SPL14:0014:081A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14319INDB BARELLY SPL3:053:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20976HWH SF SPL9:109:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22533GKP YPR SUP SPL16:3516:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15023YPR FESTVAL SPL21:3021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15045OKHA FESTIVAL SP20:2520:332A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15101CPR LTT FEST SPL11:4511:552SMTWTFSS
12593BPL GARIBRTH SP4:154:253AMTWTFSS
12594GARIBRATH SPL4:154:253AMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL5:455:532A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19054MFP ST SPL20:2520:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19166DBG ADI SPL5:055:20CC 2SMTWTFSS
19322PNBE INDB SPL4:154:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19665KURJ UDZ EXP SPL13:4013:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22197KOAA JHS SF SPL7:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22221NZM RAJDHANI SPL5:065:111A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22222CSMT RAJDNI SPL21:3121:361A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
11842KKDE KURJ SPL2:052:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22125NGP ASR AC SPL4:454:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20103LTT GKP SUP SPL22:1022:182A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12107LTT-LJN EXPRESS9:359:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12138PUNJAB MAIL11:5512:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12144Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express12:4012:482A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12172HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP3:503:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12175CHAMBAL EXP15:1515:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12177CHAMBAL EXP15:1515:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12439RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS4:004:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12448U P S KRANTI EXP1:201:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12521RAPTI SAGAR EXP.16:3516:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12716ASR NED EXPRESS18:3718:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12723TELANGANA EXP1:151:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12724TELANGANA EXP21:4521:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12753NED NZM SPL4:454:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12708AP SMPRK KRANTI11:3011:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI23:2023:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12919MALWA EXPRESS21:3021:382A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22404NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP4:304:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11124GWL BJU MAIL17:5518:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14320BE-IND EXPRESS22:2022:282A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL7:357:432A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22167SGRLNZM SPL21:5022:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12486SGNR NED EXPRESS4:304:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12280TAJ EXPRESS14:00DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12405GONDWANA EXPRES23:2523:332A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES20:5521:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXP0:350:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12421NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS4:004:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20975HWH AGC SPL15:1515:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12642NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP11:3011:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12651MDU-NZM EXP12:1512:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12652NZM-MDU EXP.11:3011:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP10:5011:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12644SWARNA JAYANTI11:2011:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12645ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP10:5011:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12646ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP11:2011:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22686YPR S KRANTI EXP14:1514:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12650KTK SMPRK K EXP13:0113:111A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16317HIMSAGAR EXP13:3013:383A SLMTWTFSS
16318HIMSAGAR EXP21:5522:032A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12627SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP2:502:581A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12628NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP2:302:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16788SVDK TEN SPL22:2022:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20848DURG FESTIVAL SP17:2017:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP18:5519:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL14:1514:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP20:1020:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12943UDYOGKARMI EXP14:0014:082A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19305Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express23:0523:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19314INDORE EXPRESS4:154:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXP11:4011:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22195JHS BDTS SPLSource16:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12433RAJDHANI EXP5:205:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22692BANGLORE RJDHNI0:250:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22403PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP17:5518:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12647KONGU EXPRESS7:357:432A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12611MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP5:205:253AMTWTFSS
16787TEN JAMMU EXP13:3013:402A SLMTWTFSS
19168SABARMATI EXP5:055:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19306KYQ DADN SPL18:4518:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19666UDZ KURJ EXP14:0514:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01033DBG FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01034DBG PUNE SPL6:507:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01055LTT GKP SPECIAL8:108:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01056GODAN EXP SPL16:1516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01059LTT CPR SPECIAL8:108:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01060CPR LTT SPL16:1516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01061LTT JYG SPL9:3510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01062JYG LTT SPL3:003:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01067LTT FAIZABAD SPL3:504:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01068FD LTT SUP SPL18:2518:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01071LTT BSB SPL15:4516:102SMTWTFSS
01072KAMAYANI EXP SPL19:1519:352SMTWTFSS
01105KOAA JHS SF SPL1:051:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01106JHS KOAA SF SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01107BUNDELKHAND SPL6:557:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01108BUNDELKHAND SPL20:5521:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01115GKP FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01116PUNE FESTVL SPL0:100:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01237PUNE BANARAS SPL20:2020:503A SLMTWTFSS
01238BSBS PUNE SPL4:004:353A SLMTWTFSS
01267LTT PRYJ SF SPL20:20Destination1A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01268LTT FESTIVL SPLSource22:001A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
01280LTT FESTVAL SPL18:4019:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01663NDLS FESTVL SPL5:105:15SL 2SMTWTFSS
01664PNBE FESTVL SPL9:309:35SL 2SMTWTFSS
01677GAYA NDLS SPL12:4512:50SL 2SMTWTFSS
01678GAYA FESTIVL SPL17:5017:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
01683GATI SHAKTI SPL0:050:103EMTWTFSS
01684GATI SHAKTI SPL9:059:103EMTWTFSS
01901BJU FESTIVL SPL17:4018:103A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01902BJU GWL SPL21:3522:003A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01908ANVT FESTVL SPL18:45Destination2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02049LTT FAIZABAD SPL11:1511:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02050FD LTT SF SPL5:005:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02129LTT PRYJ SPL8:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02130TULSI EXP SPLSource18:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02135BANARAS FES SPL17:0017:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02136PUNE FESTIVAL SP6:507:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02165LTT GKP FEST SPL3:554:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02166LTT FESTIVAL SPL23:0523:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02233GCT ANVT SPECIAL20:2520:302SMTWTFSS
02234ANVT GCT SF SPL4:004:052SMTWTFSS
02275NDLS HUMSFAR SPLSource22:303A SLMTWTFSS
02276ALD HUMSAFAR SPL6:20Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
02293PRYJ DURONTO SP12:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02294LTT DURONTO SPLSource18:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02301HWH NDLS AC SPL2:432:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02302HWH RAJ SPL23:4323:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02303HWH NDLS SPL21:4021:452SMTWTFSS
02304POORVA EXP SPL1:151:202SMTWTFSS
02305HWH NDLS AC SPL2:432:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02306HWH RAJ SPL23:4323:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02309RJPB NDLS AC SPL0:100:121A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02310NDLS RJPB SPL0:030:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02311NETAJI EXP SPL10:4010:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02312NETAJI EXP SPL16:5017:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02315KOAA UDZ SPL4:004:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02316UDZ KOAA SPL22:0522:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02323HWH BME SPL6:456:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02324HWH FESTIVL SPL16:2516:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02349NDLS HUMSFR SPL4:004:103AMTWTFSS
02350GODA HUMSFR SPL8:108:203AMTWTFSS
02381HWH NDLS SPL21:3521:402SMTWTFSS
02382POORVA EXP SPL1:451:502SMTWTFSS
02385HWH JU SPL12:1512:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02386JU HWH SF SPL15:4015:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02387HWH BKN SPL12:1512:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02388BKN HWH SF SPL15:4015:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02395RJBP AII SPL1:051:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02396RJPB FESTIVL SPL16:4016:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02397GAYA NDLS SPL19:3019:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02398GAYA FESTVL SPL20:2520:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02403PRYJ JP SF SPLSource23:101A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
02404JP PRYJ SPL4:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
02417PRAYAG RAJ SPLSource22:102SMTWTFSS
02418PRAYAG RAJ SPL7:00Destination2SMTWTFSS
02423DBRG NDLS AC SPL2:532:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02424NDLS DBRG SPL23:1023:121A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02427REWA ANVT EXP21:1021:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02428ANVT REWA SPL6:106:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02435VANDE BHARAT SPL16:3516:37CCMTWTFSS
02436VANDE BHARAT SPL12:0812:10CCMTWTFSS
02453RNC NDLS RAJ SPL3:353:371A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02454RNC RAJDHNI SPL23:0023:021A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02465MDP ANVT SF SPL22:3622:382A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02466BABA VDHAM SPL19:5019:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02495KOAA FESTIVAL SP22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02496KOAA BKN SPL11:3011:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02539YPR LKO FEST SPL4:455:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02540YPR FESTIVL SPL1:151:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02549KYQ ANVT SPECIAL12:2512:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02550ANVT KYQ SPL16:0516:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02559SHIV GANGA SPL0:300:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02560SHIV GNG EXP SPL3:453:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02561JYG NDLS SPL7:157:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02562SWATANTRTA S SPL5:255:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02579HTE ANVT SPL4:204:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02580ANVT HTE SF SPL4:154:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02581NDLS FESTVL SPL1:301:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02582BSBS FESTVL SPL7:307:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02583HTE ANVT SPL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02584ANVT HTE SF SPL4:204:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02585SRC ANVT SPL0:450:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02586ANVT SRC SPL22:0022:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02669MAS CPR EXP1:452:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02670GANGAKAVERI SPL4:054:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02683YPR LKO FEST SPL12:4513:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02684YPR FESTIVL SPL0:250:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02791SC DNR SPL10:0010:202SMTWTFSS
02792DNR SC SPL19:4520:052SMTWTFSS
02801PURI NDLS SPL19:2019:301A 2SMTWTFSS
02802PURSHOTTAM SPL6:557:001A 2SMTWTFSS
02813BBS ANVT SPL10:5511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02814ANVT BBS SPL16:2516:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02815PURI ANVT SPL6:456:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02816ANVT PURI SPL15:5516:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02823BBS NDLS SPL2:332:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02824NDLS BBS SPL23:5323:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02825BBS NDLS SPL2:332:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02826NDLS BBS RAJ SPL23:5323:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02847RNC NDLS SPL3:383:403AMTWTFSS
02848NDLS RNC SPL23:0023:023AMTWTFSS
02855BBS NDLS SPL2:332:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02856NDLS BBS RAJ SPL23:5323:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02871IPR NDLS SPL1:151:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02872IPR FESTVAL SPL6:206:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02937GIMB HWH SF SPL22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02938HWH GIMB SPL11:3011:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02941BVC ASANSOL SPL22:0522:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02942ASN BVC SPL5:255:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02947ADI PNBE SPL21:2521:352SMTWTFSS
02948PNBE ADI SPL5:305:352SMTWTFSS
02987SDAH AJMER SPL12:0012:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02988SDAH FESTVL SPL1:501:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03377PNBE ANVT SPL5:105:153A 2SMTWTFSS
03378PNBE FESTVL SPL8:008:053A 2SMTWTFSS
04005SMI ANVT SPL18:0018:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04006ANVT SMI SPL3:153:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04031GHY NDLS SPECIAL4:004:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04032PORVOTR S KRNTI8:008:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04037SCL NDLS SPECIAL4:004:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04038NDLS SCL SPL8:008:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04039ANVT HUMSFR SPL22:3622:383A SLMTWTFSS
04040B V DHAM HUMSAFR19:4519:473A SLMTWTFSS
04045ANVT HUMSFR SPL3:233:253A SLMTWTFSS
04046MDP HUMSFR SPL0:250:273A SLMTWTFSS
04049BUI ANVT SF SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04050ANVT BUI SF SPL8:258:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04055BUI ANVT SF SPL20:3520:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
04056ANVT BUI SUP SPL3:253:301A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
04057JYG ANVT G RATH0:530:553AMTWTFSS
04058JYG GARIB RATH0:250:273AMTWTFSS
04065HLZ ANVT SPL0:450:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04066ANVT HLZ S F SPL3:453:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04069JBN ANVT SPECIAL11:5011:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04070SEEMANCHAL SPL17:0517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04073GARIB RATH SPL0:450:503AMTWTFSS
04074GAYA GARIB RATH3:453:503AMTWTFSS
04111JHS PRYJ SPL18:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
04112PRYJ JHS SPLSource6:05SL 2SMTWTFSS
04115DADN PRYJ SPL6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04116PRYJ DADN SPLSource15:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04131FESTIVAL SF SPLSource16:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04132PRYJ FEST SPL13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04137ANVT HUMSFR SPLSource22:303A SLMTWTFSS
04138ALD HUMSFR SPL6:20Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
04141PRYJ UHP SPLSource15:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04142UHP PRYJ SF SPL13:20Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04151FESTIVAL SF SPL18:1018:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04152FESTIVAL SF SPL12:4012:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04163PRYJ MTC SPLSource17:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04164SANGAM SPL8:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04273BSB GNC SPL17:2017:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04274GNC BSB SPL20:3520:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04411ANVT G RATH SPL0:530:553AMTWTFSS
04412BGP G RATH SPL0:250:273AMTWTFSS
04493AGTL FZR SPECIAL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04494FZR AGTL EXP SPL8:008:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04552JYG SF FEST SPL22:3522:40SL 2SMTWTFSS
05003CHAURICHAURAEXP20:5521:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05004CHAURICHAURA SPL8:158:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05017GKP FESTIVAL SPL7:558:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05018LTT FESTIVAL SPL15:5016:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05073SGRL TPU SPL2:202:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05074TRIVENI EXP SPL22:0022:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05075STKN TPU SPL2:202:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05076TRIVENI EXP SPL22:0022:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05101CPR LTT FEST SPL5:255:302SMTWTFSS
05102CPR FESTIVAL SPL20:0020:052SMTWTFSS
05119BSBS FEST SPL22:1022:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05120RMM FESTIVL SPL22:2022:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL15:1515:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL12:1012:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05267RXL LTT SPL6:507:152SMTWTFSS
05268RXL FEST SPL16:1016:302SMTWTFSS
05483APDJ DLI SPECIAL9:309:352SMTWTFSS
05484DLI APDJ SPL18:0518:102SMTWTFSS
05559DBG ADI SPL6:507:152SMTWTFSS
05560ADI DBG SPECIAL20:2020:452SMTWTFSS
05631BME GHY SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05632GHY BME SPECIAL11:3011:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05633BKN GHY SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05634GHY BKN SPECIAL11:3011:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05955KYQ DLI SPECIAL19:0019:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05956BRAHMPUTRA SPL7:508:002SMTWTFSS
06359ERS PNBE SPL22:1022:353A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06360PNBE ERS SF SPL0:100:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06793RMM FD SF EXP22:1022:353A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06794FD RMM SPL5:055:253A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08205DURG NTV SPL10:4011:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08206NTV DURG SPL19:5520:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08309SBP JAT SPL9:509:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08310JAT SBP SPL17:1017:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08609RNC LTT SPL10:0010:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08610LTT RNC SPL16:1016:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09041BDTS GCT SPL3:003:102SMTWTFSS
09042GCT BDTS SPL0:450:552SMTWTFSS
09063UDN DANAPUR SPL4:104:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09064DNR UDHNA SPL0:100:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09069OKHA BSB SF SPL22:5523:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09070BSB OKHA SF SPL0:400:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09193BDTS MAU SF SPL3:103:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09194BDTS FESTVL SPL0:450:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09195UDN CPR SPL4:455:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09196CPR UDN FEST SPL22:2022:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09267ADI PRYJ SF SPL16:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09268PRYJ ADI SF SPLSource19:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09421ADI PNBE SF SPL20:2020:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09422PNBE ADI SPL18:4019:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09471MMCT DNR AC SPL0:050:151A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
09472DNR BL SPL18:5018:55N/AMTWTFSS
22183LTT FAIZABAD SPL3:504:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11071LTT BSB SPL15:4516:102SMTWTFSS
11072KAMAYANI EXP SPL19:1519:352SMTWTFSS
22103LTT FAIZABAD SPL11:1511:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22129LTT PRYJ SPL8:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22130TULSI EXP SPLSource18:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22434ANVT GCT SF SPL4:004:052SMTWTFSS
12424NDLS DBRG SPL23:1023:121A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12454RNC RAJDHNI SPL23:0023:021A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12791SC DNR SPL10:0010:202SMTWTFSS
15102CPR FESTIVAL SPL20:0020:052SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL12:1012:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22613RMM FD SF EXP22:1022:353A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18205DURG NTV SPL10:4011:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11033DBG FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11055LTT GKP SPECIAL8:108:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11059LTT CPR SPECIAL8:108:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11061LTT JYG SPL9:3510:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22198JHS KOAA SF SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11107BUNDELKHAND SPL6:557:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11108BUNDELKHAND SPL20:5521:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11038PUNE FESTVL SPL0:100:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22132PUNE FESTIVAL SP6:507:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12166LTT FESTIVAL SPL23:0523:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22433GCT ANVT SPECIAL20:2520:302SMTWTFSS
12275NDLS HUMSFAR SPLSource22:303A SLMTWTFSS
12294LTT DURONTO SPLSource18:101A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12306HWH RAJ SPL23:4323:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12350GODA HUMSFR SPL8:108:203AMTWTFSS
12403PRYJ JP SF SPLSource23:101A 2A 3A SL 2S 3EMTWTFSS
12417PRAYAG RAJ SPLSource22:102SMTWTFSS
12423DBRG NDLS AC SPL2:532:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12505KYQ ANVT SPECIAL12:2512:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12559SHIV GANGA SPL0:300:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12581NDLS FESTVL SPL1:301:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22858ANVT SRC SPL22:0022:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12801PURI NDLS SPL19:2019:301A 2SMTWTFSS
22805BBS ANVT SPL10:5511:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12815PURI ANVT SPL6:456:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22823BBS NDLS SPL2:332:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22811BBS NDLS SPL2:332:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
20817BBS NDLS SPL2:332:351A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22449GHY NDLS SPECIAL4:004:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14037SCL NDLS SPECIAL4:004:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22460B V DHAM HUMSAFR19:4519:473A SLMTWTFSS
12236MDP HUMSFR SPL0:250:273A SLMTWTFSS
22427BUI ANVT SF SPL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12487JBN ANVT SPECIAL11:5011:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14111JHS PRYJ SPL18:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
14112PRYJ JHS SPLSource6:05SL 2SMTWTFSS
14116PRYJ DADN SPLSource15:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22431FESTIVAL SF SPLSource16:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22437ANVT HUMSFR SPLSource22:303A SLMTWTFSS
14163PRYJ MTC SPLSource17:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22468GNC BSB SPL20:3520:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14620AGTL FZR SPECIAL4:004:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15004CHAURICHAURA SPL8:158:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15018LTT FESTIVAL SPL15:5016:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15074TRIVENI EXP SPL22:0022:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15076TRIVENI EXP SPL22:0022:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15101CPR LTT FEST SPL5:255:302SMTWTFSS
15483APDJ DLI SPECIAL9:309:352SMTWTFSS
18309SBP JAT SPL9:509:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11034DBG-PUNE EXPRESS6:507:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11062DBG LTT EXPRESS3:003:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22197KOAA JHS SF SPL1:051:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11037PA GORAKHPUR EXP16:1016:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22104FD LTT SF EXP5:005:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12276ALD DURONTO EXP6:20Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12301KOLKATA RAJDHNI2:432:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12302KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS23:4323:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12303POORVA EXPRESS21:4021:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12304POORVA EXPRESS1:151:201A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12305KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS2:432:451A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12309RJPB RAJDHANI0:100:121A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIL10:4010:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12312KALKA MAIL16:5017:001A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12315ANNANYA EXPRES4:004:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12323HWH ANVT BI-WKLY EXPRES6:456:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12349BGP NDLS EXPRESS4:004:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12382POORVA EXPRESS1:451:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12395ZIYARAT EXPRESS1:051:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12397MAHABODHI EXP19:3019:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12418PRAYAG RAJ EXP7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12427REWA-ANVT EXPRESS21:1021:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12428ANVT REWA EXP6:106:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22435VANDE BHARAT SPL16:3516:37CCMTWTFSS
22436VANDE BHARAT SPL12:0812:10CCMTWTFSS
22466BABA VDHAM SPL19:5019:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12506NORTH EAST EXP16:0516:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12560SHIV GANGA EXP3:453:551A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12561SWATANTRA S EXP7:157:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12818JHARKHAND EXPRE4:154:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12582NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP7:307:401A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12874ANVT HTE EXPRESS4:204:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12792SECUNDERABAD EX19:4520:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12878NDLS RNC GBR EXPRESS23:0023:023AMTWTFSS
20802IPR FESTVAL SPL6:206:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12937GARBHA EXPRESS22:0522:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12941BVC ASANSOL EXP22:0522:103A SLMTWTFSS
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESS21:2521:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12948AZIMABAD EXPRESS5:305:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22450PORVOTR S KRNTI8:008:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14038PTK DLI EXP8:008:10CC 2SMTWTFSS
12435DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI0:530:551A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22410SSM GARIB RATH3:453:503AMTWTFSS
22536RMM FESTIVL SPL22:2022:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS15:1515:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15632GHY BME BKN EXP11:3011:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15634GHY BKN SPECIAL11:3011:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15658KUNCHANJUNGHA EXPRESS19:0019:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18206NTV - DURG EXP19:5520:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12293ALD DURONTO EXP12:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12316ANANYA EXPRESS22:0522:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12324ANVT HWH BI-WKLY EXPRES16:2516:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12495BKN KOAA SUP EX22:0522:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12877RNC-NDLS GBR EXPRESS3:383:403AMTWTFSS
20801PURI OKHA SPL1:151:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
14006LICHCHAVI EXP3:153:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22459ANVT HUMSFR SPL22:3622:383A SLMTWTFSS
12235GHY-NDLS RAJDHANI3:233:251A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12488ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES17:0517:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22409GAYA -ANVT GARIB RATH0:450:503AMTWTFSS
14115ALD HW EXP6:00Destination2A SLMTWTFSS
14164SANGAM EXP8:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22405BGP GARIB RATH0:530:553A CCMTWTFSS
15017GORAKHPUR EXP7:558:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15267RXL LTT SPL6:507:152SMTWTFSS
15484MAHANANDA EXP18:0518:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15559DBG ADI SPL6:507:152SMTWTFSS
22669TN CBE LINK EXP22:1022:353A SLMTWTFSS
22670CBE TN LINK EXP0:100:403A SLMTWTFSS
18310JAT SBP EXP17:1017:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18610LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS16:1016:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20941BDTS GCT SPL3:003:102SMTWTFSS
20933UDN DANAPUR SPL4:104:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20934DNR UDHNA SPL0:100:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22969OKHA BSB SF SPL22:5523:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22970BSB OKHA SF SPL0:400:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22967ADI PRYJ SF SPL16:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19422PNBE ADI EXP18:4019:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11056GODAN EXPRESS16:1516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11060CPR LTT EXPRESS16:1516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22184HBJ DOUBLE DECKR18:2518:50CCMTWTFSS
12308JU HWH SUPFAST15:4015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22308BKN-MTD15:4015:453A SLMTWTFSS
12404JP-ALD EXP4:45Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22683YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS12:4513:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12988AII SDAH EXPRES1:501:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12443HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS0:450:503A SLMTWTFSS
14619FZR AGTL EXP SPL8:008:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15003CHAURICHAURAEXP20:5521:051A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15631BME-BKN GHY EXP21:2521:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15633BKN GHY SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15657KANCHAN JUNGHA EXPRESS7:508:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18609RNC LTT EXPRESS10:0010:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS