JJKR KGP PASS Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

58010 - JJKR KGP PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Jajpur Keonjhar Road(JJKR) Kharagpur Junction (KGP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JAJPUR K ROAD JJKR Source 0 min 05:40 1 0
KORAI HALT KRIH 05:45 1:00 min 05:46 1 5
BAITARANI ROAD BTV 05:52 1:00 min 05:53 1 12
DULAKHAPATNA DLPT 05:59 1:00 min 06:00 1 17
MANJURI ROAD MZZ 06:07 1:00 min 06:08 1 20
KENDUAPADA KED 06:14 1:00 min 06:15 1 27
KAPALI ROAD KPLD 06:20 1:00 min 06:21 1 31
BAUDPUR BUDR 06:26 1:00 min 06:27 1 36
BHADRAKH BHC 06:40 5:00 min 06:45 1 43
RANITAL RNTL 06:52 2:00 min 06:54 1 50
MARKONA MKO 07:01 1:00 min 07:02 1 57
SABIRA SZZ 07:10 1:00 min 07:11 1 63
SORO SORO 07:19 1:00 min 07:20 1 71
BAHANAGA BAZAR BNBR 07:29 1:00 min 07:30 1 80
PANPANA PNPN 07:36 1:00 min 07:37 1 85
KHANTAPARA KHF 07:42 1:00 min 07:43 1 89
NILGIRI ROAD NGRD 07:50 1:00 min 07:51 1 94
BALASORE BLS 08:03 5:00 min 08:08 1 105
TIKIRAPAL HALT TKPL 08:12 1:00 min 08:13 1 110
HALDIPADA HIP 08:20 1:00 min 08:21 1 116
RUPSA JN ROP 08:29 1:00 min 08:30 1 123
N MAYURBHANJ RD NMBR 08:37 1:00 min 08:38 1 128
BASTA BTS 08:43 1:00 min 08:44 1 132
AMARDA ROAD ARD 08:51 1:00 min 08:52 1 138
RAJGHAT HALT RGT 08:59 1:00 min 09:00 1 145
JALESWAR JER 09:08 1:00 min 09:09 1 152
LAKSHANNATH RD LXD 09:16 1:00 min 09:17 1 158
ANGUA AGV 09:24 1:00 min 09:25 1 164
DANTAN DNT 09:32 1:00 min 09:33 1 169
NIKURSINI NSI 09:42 1:00 min 09:43 1 177
BELDA BLDA 09:51 1:00 min 09:52 1 185
BAKHRABAD VKD 09:59 1:00 min 10:00 1 191
NARAYANGARH NYA 10:07 1:00 min 10:08 1 198
BENAPUR BPE 10:17 1:00 min 10:18 1 209
HIJILLI HIJ 10:23 1:00 min 10:24 1 217
KHARAGPUR JN KGP 11:10 0 min Destination 1 223
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 58010 JJKR KGP PASS runs from Jajpur Keonjhar Road to Kharagpur Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JJKR KGP PASS departs from Jajpur Keonjhar Road at 05:40 and reaches to Kharagpur Junction at 11:10 . It takes 5 Hours 30 Minutes to reach from Jajpur Keonjhar Road to Kharagpur Junction. The total distance covered by JJKR KGP PASS is 223 kilometers.

JJKR KGP PASS passes through 36 stations in 1 days to reach from Jajpur Keonjhar Road to Kharagpur Junction.

58010 JJKR KGP PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at BHADRAKH . 58010 JJKR KGP PASS arrives at BHADRAKH  on 06:40 and departs at 06:45 . You can get down at BHADRAKH to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BHADRAKH 5 Minutes
BALASORE 5 Minutes
Food Options in 58010 JJKR KGP PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JJKR KGP PASS ?

. 58010 JJKR KGP PASS starts from Jajpur Keonjhar Road

. What is the time taken by JJKR KGP PASS to reach from Jajpur Keonjhar Road to Kharagpur Junction ?

. 58010 JJKR KGP PASS takes 5 Hours 30 Minutes approx to reach from Jajpur Keonjhar Road to Kharagpur Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JJKR KGP PASS train is 5 minutes at BHADRAKH .

. What is the train schedule of JJKR KGP PASS ?

. JJKR KGP PASS departs from Jajpur Keonjhar Road at 05:40 and reaches at Kharagpur Junction by 11:10.

Related train running from Jajpur Keonjhar Road(JJKR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02073 HWH BBS SPL 18:15 18:17 N/A M T W T F S S
02074 JANSATABDI SPL 07:16 07:18 N/A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 14:41 14:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 13:19 13:21 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 06:00 06:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 05:56 05:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 03:29 03:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 05:56 05:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 12:44 12:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 05:56 05:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 15:50 15:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 06:00 06:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 04:51 04:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 03:29 03:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 04:51 04:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 06:00 06:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 04:51 04:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 13:11 13:13 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 11:44 11:46 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 00:31 00:33 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 01:53 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 13:50 13:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 09:56 09:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 17:49 17:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 17:49 17:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 09:56 09:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 04:38 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 16:59 17:01 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02825 BBS NDLS SPL 11:52 11:54 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02826 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 14:21 14:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 03:18 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 23:14 23:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 03:41 03:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 13:54 13:56 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 13:49 13:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 14:56 14:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 19:31 19:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 07:34 07:36 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02891 BGY BBS SPL 08:12 08:14 2S M T W T F S S
02892 BBS BPO SPL 18:49 18:51 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 06:00 06:02 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 05:01 05:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 17:10 17:12 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 14:14 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 17:10 17:12 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 14:14 14:16 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 05:03 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 19:09 19:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 19:09 19:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 04:08 04:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 17:43 17:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08305 HWH SBP SPL 01:31 01:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08306 SBP HWH SPL 00:47 00:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 17:49 17:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 23:16 23:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 17:49 17:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 23:16 23:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 23:24 23:26 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 00:07 00:09 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 03:05 03:07 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL 23:30 23:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 07:04 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 18:24 18:26 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI 07:25 07:27 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 19:08 19:10 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 08:15 08:17 1A CC M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 06:04 06:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 04:20 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 06:04 06:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 04:20 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 06:04 06:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 04:20 04:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 06:04 06:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 12:13 12:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 12:33 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 00:45 00:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 01:56 01:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 13:55 13:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 08:48 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 17:21 17:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 10:27 10:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 11:10 11:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 14:38 14:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 03:30 03:32 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 23:34 23:36 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 04:43 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 22:35 22:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 19:41 19:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 06:25 06:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 01:36 01:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 00:55 00:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 13:55 13:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 13:30 13:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 02:14 02:16 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 01:11 01:13 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 02:14 02:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 01:11 01:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12891 BGY BBS EXPRESS 08:18 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12892 BBS BPO EXPRESS 18:34 18:36 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 02:14 02:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 01:11 01:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 04:58 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 01:11 01:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 04:20 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 04:20 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 17:15 17:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 00:53 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 01:38 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 17:31 17:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 23:26 23:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 17:31 17:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 23:26 23:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 00:01 00:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 02:43 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 17:55 17:56 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 09:49 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 17:11 17:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 15:36 15:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 17:11 17:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 15:36 15:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 13:13 13:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 17:11 17:13 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 07:53 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 04:20 04:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 04:58 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22803 HWH SBP SUP EXP 02:14 02:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22804 SBP HWH SUP EXP 01:11 01:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22811 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22812 BUBNESWR RJDHNI 14:06 14:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22813 SRC PRDP SF EXP 01:23 01:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 02:35 02:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 17:11 17:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 15:36 15:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 02:14 02:16 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 01:11 01:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 20:24 20:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 13:13 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 23:26 23:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 02:35 02:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 23:26 23:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 02:35 02:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 23:30 23:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 23:26 23:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 02:35 02:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 08:40 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 14:25 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58005 KGP-KUR PASS 09:35 09:37 N/A M T W T F S S
58006 KUR-KGP PASS 18:50 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58009 KGP JJKR PASENGER 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58010 JJKR KGP PASS Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58423 BHC-CTC 14:45 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58424 CTC-BHC 10:36 10:37 N/A M T W T F S S
58435 BHC-CTC 16:25 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58436 CTC-BHC 13:01 13:02 N/A M T W T F S S
78407 BHC-BBS PASS 07:09 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
78408 BBS-BHC PASS 20:13 20:14 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kharagpur Junction (KGP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 06:40 06:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 04:30 04:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 21:35 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 08:40 08:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02021 HWH BBN SF SPL 08:00 08:02 N/A M T W T F S S
02022 BBN HWH SF SPL 18:55 18:57 N/A M T W T F S S
02073 HWH BBS SPL 15:05 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
02074 JANSATABDI SPL 10:40 10:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 10:55 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 17:10 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 01:17 01:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 13:40 13:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 22:05 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02201 SDAH PURI SPL 22:10 22:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL 01:10 01:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02211 SRC PRR SPL 07:55 08:00 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02212 PRR HWH SPL 19:10 19:12 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02227 HWH PRR SPL 18:30 18:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02228 PRR HWH SPL 09:23 09:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 09:17 09:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 10:23 10:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 15:42 15:47 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 01:55 01:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 01:55 01:57 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 02:32 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 16:15 16:23 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 14:10 14:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 01:47 01:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 01:47 01:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 21:30 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 10:15 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 15:35 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 15:35 15:40 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 17:25 17:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 16:15 16:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 03:40 03:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02803 RNC HWH SPL 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02804 HWH RNC SPL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 03:55 04:00 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 21:25 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 16:43 16:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 01:35 01:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 20:47 20:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02829 HWH TATA SPL 19:00 19:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02830 TATA HWH SPL 08:20 08:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 11:30 11:35 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 01:25 01:30 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 12:25 12:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 17:40 17:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02895 HWH RNC SPL 14:40 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02896 RNC HWH SPL 13:13 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 01:17 01:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03417 DGHA MLDT SPL 03:00 03:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03418 MLDT DGHA SPL 19:40 19:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03501 HLZ ASN SPL 14:55 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
03502 ASN HLZ SPL 09:38 09:43 2S M T W T F S S
03505 DGHA ASN SPL 17:25 17:30 2S M T W T F S S
03506 ASN DGHA SPL 09:38 09:43 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 22:05 22:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 09:10 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 11:50 11:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 04:05 04:15 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 08:20 08:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 08:20 08:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 08:20 08:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 08:20 08:25 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 11:08 11:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 16:30 16:35 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 14:50 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 16:15 16:23 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 14:20 14:25 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 08:30 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 03:40 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
08003 HWH BHC SPL 18:02 18:07 2S M T W T F S S
08004 BHC HWH SPL 09:00 09:05 2S M T W T F S S
08011 HWH CKP SPL 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08012 CKP HWH SPL 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08013 HWH BKSC SPL 02:20 02:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08014 BKSC HWH SPL 02:00 02:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08017 KGP-JGM MEMU SPL Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
08018 JGM-KGP MEMU SPL 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 01:10 01:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 21:03 21:08 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08305 HWH SBP SPL 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08306 SBP HWH SPL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 01:17 01:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 01:17 01:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 07:20 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12021 HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB 08:00 08:02 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 18:55 18:57 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12073 BBS JAN SHATABD 15:05 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12074 BBS JAN SHATABDI 10:40 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 06:03 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 23:00 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 20:18 20:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 16:05 16:15 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. 11:35 11:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 10:30 10:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 18:10 18:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 16:33 16:38 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 14:25 14:35 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 11:20 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 08:15 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 08:15 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 08:15 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 11:20 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 01:02 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 00:30 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 09:05 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 15:35 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 16:55 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 16:15 16:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 21:40 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12813 HWH-TATA STEEL EXP 19:10 19:13 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS 08:20 08:22 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 07:40 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 18:05 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12827 HWH PRR EXP 18:30 18:32 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12828 PRR HWH EXP 09:20 09:22 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 11:18 11:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 02:45 02:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 01:43 01:48 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 16:30 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 10:20 10:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 22:27 22:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12865 LALMATI EXPRESS 10:18 10:20 2S M T W T F S S
12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS 18:18 18:23 2S M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 20:18 20:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 08:35 08:37 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 16:41 16:46 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 22:40 22:50 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 04:35 04:45 3A M T W T F S S
12883 SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL 07:52 08:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12884 PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL 19:13 19:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12885 SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP 09:27 09:32 2S M T W T F S S
12886 BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX 17:05 17:10 2S M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 06:03 06:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13417 DGHA MLDT EXP 03:10 03:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
13418 MLDT-DIGHA 19:35 19:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 11:20 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 01:02 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 04:30 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 00:55 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 11:20 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 14:30 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 12:07 12:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 09:22 09:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 20:18 20:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 20:50 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 05:50 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 23:59 00:04 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 04:18 04:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18627 HWH RNC INT EXP 14:30 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18628 RNC HWH INT EXP 13:04 13:06 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 13:48 13:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 13:43 13:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
20890 Vijayawada-Howrah - Train 16:33 16:38 3A M T W T F S S
22201 DURONTO EXPRESS 22:15 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22202 DURONTO EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:40 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:15 16:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST Source 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 19:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 16:00 16:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 13:55 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 11:20 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 01:02 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22803 HWH SBP SUP EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22804 SBP HWH SUP EXP 04:30 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 20:27 20:32 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 08:32 08:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22813 SRC PRDP SF EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22814 PRDP SRC SF EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 19:20 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 12:30 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 20:18 20:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 10:35 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 12:30 12:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 14:10 14:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 14:25 14:35 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 16:33 16:38 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS 14:30 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 13:06 13:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 16:15 16:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
38701 HWH KGP LOCAL 05:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38702 KGP HWH LOCAL Source 02:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38703 HWH-KGP EMU LOCAL 05:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38704 KGP HWH LOCAL Source 03:50 N/A M T W T F S S
38705 HWH-KGP LOCAL 07:28 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38706 KGP HWH LOCAL Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38707 HWH KGP LOCAL 10:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38708 KGP-HWH EMU LOCAL Source 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38709 SRC-KGP LOCAL 13:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38710 KGP HWH LADIES LOCAL Source 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38711 HWH-KGP LOCAL 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38713 HWH KGP LOCAL 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38714 KGP-HWH LOCAL Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38716 KGP HWH LOCAL Source 10:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38717 HWH - KGP 15:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38718 KGP-SRC LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38719 HWH-KGP LOCAL 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38720 KGP-HWH LOCAL Source 14:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38721 HWH KGP LADIES LOCAL 21:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38722 KGP - HWH EMU Source 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
38723 HWH KGP LOCAL 23:22 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
38724 KGP - HWH EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38726 KGP HWH LOCAL Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38801 HWH-MDN LOCAL 04:58 05:02 N/A M T W T F S S
38802 MDN HWH LOCAL 04:30 04:33 N/A M T W T F S S
38803 HWH MDN LOCAL 07:00 07:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38804 MDN-HWH LOCAL 06:10 06:13 N/A M T W T F S S
38805 HWH MDN OCAL 08:16 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38806 MDN HWH LOCAL 06:35 06:38 N/A M T W T F S S
38807 HWH MDN LOCAL 09:17 09:22 N/A M T W T F S S
38808 MDN HWH LOCAL 07:00 07:03 N/A M T W T F S S
38809 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:53 10:57 N/A M T W T F S S
38810 MDN HWH LOCAL 08:10 08:13 N/A M T W T F S S
38811 HWH-MDN LOCAL 11:25 11:28 N/A M T W T F S S
38812 MDN HWH LOCAL 09:45 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38813 HWH MDN LOCAL 12:22 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38814 MDN HWH LOCAL 11:25 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38815 HWH - MDN LOCAL 12:53 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
38816 MDN HWH LOCAL 12:10 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
38817 HWH-MDN LOCAL 14:48 14:52 N/A M T W T F S S
38818 MDN-HWH LOCAL 13:27 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
38819 HWH MDN LOCAL 16:25 16:33 N/A M T W T F S S
38820 MDN - HWH LOCAL 14:50 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
38821 HWH MDN 18:12 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 15:55 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38823 HWH-MDN LOCAL 19:42 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
38824 MDN-HWH LOCAL 16:30 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38825 HWH-MDN LOCAL 20:22 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38826 MDN HWH LOCAL 18:12 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
38827 HWH MDN LOCAL 20:57 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
38828 MDN HWH LOCAL 19:37 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
38829 HWH-MDN LOCAL 22:02 22:05 N/A M T W T F S S
38830 MDN-HWH LOCAL 21:18 21:23 N/A M T W T F S S
38831 HWH MDN LOCAL 22:35 22:42 N/A M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 03:00 03:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 21:45 22:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58003 HWH-BHC PASS 18:05 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58004 BHC-HWH PASS 08:50 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58005 KGP-KUR PASS Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58006 KUR-KGP PASS 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58007 KGP-BHC PASSENGER Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58008 BHC-KGP PASSENGER 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58009 KGP JJKR PASENGER Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58010 JJKR KGP PASS 11:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58011 HWH-ADRA CKP/BKSC PASS 01:40 01:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
58012 CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
58015 HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS 20:00 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58016 ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST 07:42 07:47 N/A M T W T F S S
58017 KGP - ASN PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58018 ASN - KGP PASSENGER 22:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58021 KGP TATA PASSENGER Source 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58022 TATA KGP PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58601 KGP ADRA PASSENGER Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58602 ADRA KGP PASSENGER 10:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58603 KGP GOMO PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58604 GOMO KGP PASSENGER 14:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68001 SRC-JGM MEMU LOCAL 08:40 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68002 JER HWH LOCAL 07:27 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
68003 HWH-GTS MEMU LOCAL 11:55 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68004 GTS-HWH MEMU LOCAL 15:47 15:52 N/A M T W T F S S
68005 KGP TATA PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68006 TATA KGP PASSENGER 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68007 HWH JER MEMU LOCAL 19:47 19:55 N/A M T W T F S S
68008 JGM SRC MEMU LOCAL 10:35 10:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68011 KGP TATA LOCAL Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68012 TATA KGP LOCAL 05:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68013 KGP TATA LOCAL Source 05:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68014 KGP TATA LOCAL 17:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68016 TATA KGP LOCAL 07:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68021 KGP BLS LOCAL Source 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68022 BLS KGP LOCAL 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68047 KGP - BLDA MEMU PASS Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68048 BLDA- KGP MEMU 07:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68091 MDN-JGM JANGALMAHAL PASS 17:02 17:18 N/A M T W T F S S
68092 JGM-MDN JANGALMAHAL PASS 07:37 07:47 N/A M T W T F S S
68093 MDN-KGP MEMU LOCAL 03:25 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68094 KGP-MDN MEMU PASS 15:02 15:12 N/A M T W T F S S
68643 KGP-HIJ LOCAL Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68644 HIJ-KGP LOCAL 06:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68645 KGP-HIJ LOCAL Source 17:08 N/A M T W T F S S
68646 HIJ-KGP LOCAL 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S