Download

JMP-TIL PGR SPECIAL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

03454 - JMP-TIL PGR SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Jamalpur Jn(JMP) Tilrath (TIL)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Jamalpur Jn JMP First 0 min 13.00 1 0
Monghyr MGR 13.15 1 min 13.16 1 7
Sabdalpur Jn. SBDP 13.28 1 min 13.29 1 15
Sahibpur Kamal Jn SKJ 13.36 1 min 13.37 1 20
Sanha H SANH 13.43 1 min 13.44 1 23
Lakhminia LKN 13.48 2 min 13.50 1 29
Danauli Phulwaria DPL 13.58 1 min 13.59 1 34
Lakho LAK 14.05 1 min 14.06 1 40
Begu Sarai BGS 14.18 2 min 14.20 1 47
Tilrath TIL 14.40 0 min Last 1 54
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 03454 JMP-TIL PGR SPECIAL runs from Jamalpur Jn to Tilrath on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JMP-TIL PGR SPECIAL departs from Jamalpur Jn at 13.00 and reaches to Tilrath at 14.40 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Jamalpur Jn to Tilrath. The total distance covered by JMP-TIL PGR SPECIAL is 54 kilometers.

JMP-TIL PGR SPECIAL passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from Jamalpur Jn to Tilrath.

03454 JMP-TIL PGR SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at Lakhminia . 03454 JMP-TIL PGR SPECIAL arrives at Lakhminia  on 13.48 and departs at 13.50 . You can get down at Lakhminia to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 03454 JMP-TIL PGR SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JMP-TIL PGR SPECIAL ?

. 03454 JMP-TIL PGR SPECIAL starts from Jamalpur Jn

. What is the time taken by JMP-TIL PGR SPECIAL to reach from Jamalpur Jn to Tilrath ?

. 03454 JMP-TIL PGR SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Jamalpur Jn to Tilrath.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JMP-TIL PGR SPECIAL train is 2 minutes at Lakhminia .

. What is the train schedule of JMP-TIL PGR SPECIAL ?

. JMP-TIL PGR SPECIAL departs from Jamalpur Jn at 13.00 and reaches at Tilrath by 14.40.

Related train running from Jamalpur Jn(JMP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01203 LTT BGP SPL 04:35 04:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01204 BGP LTT SPL 11:30 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01241 LTT BGP FEST SPL 00:20 00:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01242 BGP LTT SPL 06:50 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 10:05 10:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 23:30 23:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL 07:55 08:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 14:00 14:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL 16:50 16:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 23:05 23:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 07:48 07:53 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 14:35 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 09:58 10:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 09:58 10:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 16:36 16:41 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02349 NDLS HUMSFR SPL 18:32 18:37 3A M T W T F S S
02350 GODA HUMSFR SPL 18:40 18:45 3A M T W T F S S
02367 BGP ANVT SPECIAL 13:00 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02368 VIKRAMSHILA SPL 06:50 06:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03023 HWH GAYA SPL 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03024 GAYA HWH SPECIAL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03071 HWH JMP EXP SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03072 JMP HWH SPL Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03235 SBG DNR SPL 17:06 17:11 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03236 DNR SBG SPL 10:00 10:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03241 BANKA RJPB SPL 12:00 12:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03242 RJPB BANKA SPL 03:28 03:33 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03401 BGP DNR SPECIAL 06:40 06:42 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03402 DNR BGP SPL 20:41 20:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03409 MLDT KIUL SPL 11:10 11:15 2S M T W T F S S
03410 KIUL MLDT SPL 15:10 15:15 2S M T W T F S S
03413 MLDT DLI SPL 00:42 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03414 DLI MLDT SPL 01:04 01:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03415 MLDT PNBE SPL 01:02 01:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03416 PNBE MLDT SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL 15:11 15:16 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 04:30 04:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 14:02 14:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 13:53 13:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03427 Malda Town - Haridwar Special 14:01 14:06 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03428 Haridwar - Malda Town Special 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 14:02 14:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03430 ANVT MLDT SPL 17:27 17:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03483 MLDT DLI SPL 00:42 00:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03484 DLI MLDT SPL 01:04 01:14 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 01:02 01:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 17:16 17:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 KYQ DLI SPECIAL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL 18:08 18:13 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 17:16 17:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 07:50 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 09:58 10:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 17:21 17:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS 16:28 16:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS 20:07 20:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 12:25 12:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP 11:04 11:14 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13023 HWH GAYA EXPRESS 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13024 GAYA HWH EXPRESS 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13072 JMP HWH EXP Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13119 SDAH DLI EXP 08:20 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13120 ANVT SDAH EXP 22:00 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13133 SDAH BSB EXP 08:20 08:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13134 BSB SDAH EXP 22:00 22:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP 17:06 17:11 CC M T W T F S S
13236 INTERCITY EXP 10:00 10:05 CC M T W T F S S
13241 BAKA- RJPB(T) INTERCITY 10:35 10:45 3A 2S M T W T F S S
13242 RJPB BANKA EXP 03:30 03:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
13401 INTERCITY EXP 06:50 06:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13402 INTERCITY EXP 20:53 20:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 00:41 00:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 01:04 01:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRES 01:02 01:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 15:11 15:16 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 14:02 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS 14:02 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13430 ANVT MLDT EXP 17:03 17:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 00:42 00:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 00:57 01:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14003 MLDT NDLS EXPRES 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14004 NDLS MLDT EXP 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 08:55 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 18:12 18:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 01:02 01:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15619 GAYA KYQ WKLY EX 17:21 17:26 3A SL M T W T F S S
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EXP 01:02 01:07 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 17:16 17:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 09:35 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 01:31 01:41 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 17:53 18:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 17:45 17:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 10:23 10:33 3A SL M T W T F S S
22405 BGP GARIB RATH 14:30 14:40 3A CC M T W T F S S
22406 ANVT BGP G RATH 09:17 09:27 3A CC M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 23:39 23:54 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 05:39 05:49 N/A M T W T F S S
53043 HWH-RGD PASSENGER 00:08 00:18 N/A M T W T F S S
53044 RGD-HWH PASSENGER 19:43 19:58 N/A M T W T F S S
53403 RPH-GAYA PASSENGER 16:09 16:39 N/A M T W T F S S
53404 GAYA-JMP PASSENGER 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53408 JMP-RPH PASSENGER Source 13:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53415 SBG-JMP PASS 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53416 JMP-SBG PASS Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53423 JMP-KEU PASSENGER Source 11:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53424 KIUL-JMP PGR 14:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53431 SBG-JMP PGR 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53432 JMP-SBG PASSENGER Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53479 JMP-KIUL PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53480 KIUL-JMP PASS 08:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53497 BGP-JMP PASSENGER 23:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53498 JMP-BGP PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
53615 JMP-GAYA PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
53616 GAYA-JAMALPUR PASSANGER 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73421 JMP-KEU PGR Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73422 KIUL-JMP PGR 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73425 JMP-KIUL PGR Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
73426 KIUL-JMP PGR 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73427 JMP-KEU PASSENGER Source 03:10 N/A M T W T F S S
73428 KEU-JMP PASS 06:47 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73429 BGP-JMP PGR 13:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73430 JMP-BGP PGR Source 10:38 N/A M T W T F S S
73451 TIL-JMP DEMU PASS 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73452 JMP TIL DEMU PASS Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
73453 TIL-JMP DEMU PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73454 JMP-TIL DEMU PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73461 KGG-JMP DEMU PASS 14:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73462 JMP-KGG DEMU PASS Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
73901 JMP-UREN SRAMIK GARI Source 03:40 N/A M T W T F S S
73902 UREN-JMP SRAMIK GARI 06:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73903 JMP KJH SRAMIK GARI Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
73904 DNRE-JMP SRAMIK GARI 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73905 JMP-UREN SRAMIK GARI Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
73911 SGG-JMP PGR. 06:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73912 JMP-SGG PGR Source 03:44 N/A M T W T F S S
73913 SGG-JMP PGR. 19:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73914 JMP-SGG PGR Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
73916 JMP-SGG PGR Source 12:33 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tilrath (TIL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
55221 KIR-BJU PASSENGER 21:38 21:39 N/A M T W T F S S
55222 BJU-KIR PASSENGER 03:36 03:37 N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS 17:16 17:17 N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS 07:01 07:03 N/A M T W T F S S
55537 KIR-SPJ PASS 13:10 13:11 N/A M T W T F S S
55538 SPJ-KIR PASSENGER 14:44 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55539 KIR-HJP PASS 08:51 08:52 N/A M T W T F S S
55540 HJP-KIR PASSENGER 19:09 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
73451 TIL-JMP DEMU PASS Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
73452 JMP TIL DEMU PASS 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
73453 TIL-JMP DEMU PASS Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
73454 JMP-TIL DEMU PASS 17:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S