Jp Fl Pass 59714 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Jaipur Junction(JP) Phulera Junction (FL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JAIPUR JP Source 0 min 18:45 1 0
KANAKPURA KKU 18:56 1:00 min 18:57 1 9
BINDAYAKA BDYK 19:03 1:00 min 19:04 1 14
DHANAKYA DNK 19:10 1:00 min 19:11 1 19
SHEOSINGHPURA SHNX 19:17 2:00 min 19:19 1 22
BOBAS BOBS 19:26 1:00 min 19:27 1 29
ASALPUR JOBNER JOB 19:35 1:00 min 19:36 1 37
DHINDA DHND 19:43 1:00 min 19:44 1 42
HIRNODA HDA 19:50 1:00 min 19:51 1 46
PHULERA JN FL 20:30 0 min Destination 1 55

Train 59714 JP - FL PASS runs from Jaipur Junction to Phulera Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JP - FL PASS departs from Jaipur Junction at 18:45 and reaches to Phulera Junction at 20:30 . It takes 1 Hours 45 Minutes to reach from Jaipur Junction to Phulera Junction. The total distance covered by JP - FL PASS is 55 kilometers.

JP - FL PASS passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from Jaipur Junction to Phulera Junction.

59714 JP - FL PASS has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at SHEOSINGHPURA . 59714 JP - FL PASS arrives at SHEOSINGHPURA  on 19:17 and departs at 19:19 . You can get down at SHEOSINGHPURA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 59714 JP - FL PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JP - FL PASS ?

. 59714 JP - FL PASS starts from Jaipur Junction

. What is the time taken by JP - FL PASS to reach from Jaipur Junction to Phulera Junction ?

. 59714 JP - FL PASS takes 1 Hours 45 Minutes approx to reach from Jaipur Junction to Phulera Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JP - FL PASS train is 2 minutes at SHEOSINGHPURA .

. What is the train schedule of JP - FL PASS ?

. JP - FL PASS departs from Jaipur Junction at 18:45 and reaches at Phulera Junction by 20:30.

Related train running from Jaipur Junction(JP)

Related train running from Phulera Junction (FL)