Jp Hsr Pass 54833 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: SL
Jaipur Junction(JP) Hisar (HSR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JAIPUR JP Source 0 min 18:25 1 0
GANDHINAGAR JPR GADJ 18:33 2:00 min 18:35 1 5
GETOR JAGATPURA GTJT 18:41 1:00 min 18:42 1 11
KHATIPURA KWP 18:51 1:00 min 18:52 1 17
KANAUTA KUT 19:00 1:00 min 19:01 1 23
BASSI BAI 19:09 1:00 min 19:10 1 33
JHIR JHIR 19:17 1:00 min 19:18 1 39
BANSKHO BSKO 19:24 1:00 min 19:25 1 45
JATWARA JW 19:31 1:00 min 19:32 1 49
DAUSA DO 19:42 1:00 min 19:43 1 61
BHAN KARI BAK 19:54 1:00 min 19:55 1 72
KOLVAGRAM KVGM 20:02 1:00 min 20:03 1 79
ARNIA ARNA 20:09 1:00 min 20:10 1 84
BANDIKUI JN BKI 20:35 7:00 min 20:42 1 90
GULANA GLNA 20:49 1:00 min 20:50 1 97
BASWA BU 20:58 1:00 min 20:59 1 103
SURERGOTH SRRG 21:06 1:00 min 21:07 1 109
RAJGARH RHG 21:15 1:00 min 21:16 1 115
DHIGAWARA DGW 21:25 1:00 min 21:26 1 124
MALAKHERA MKH 21:36 1:00 min 21:37 1 132
MAHWA MWW 21:46 1:00 min 21:47 1 140
ALWAR JN. AWR 22:13 3:00 min 22:16 1 151
PARISAL PSL 22:27 1:00 min 22:28 1 164
KHAIRTHAL KRH 22:40 1:00 min 22:41 1 177
HARSAULI HSI 22:49 1:00 min 22:50 1 186
AJARAKA AIA 23:01 1:00 min 23:02 1 197
BAWAL BWL 23:13 1:00 min 23:14 1 210
REWARI RE 23:45 -1385:00 min 00:40 2 225
KISHENGARH BLWS KGBS 00:51 2:00 min 00:53 2 234
JATUSANA JTS 01:02 2:00 min 01:04 2 242
KOSLI KSI 01:14 2:00 min 01:16 2 253
SUDHARANA SDRA 01:23 2:00 min 01:25 2 258
JHARILI JRL 01:34 2:00 min 01:36 2 267
CHARKHI DADRI CKD 01:53 2:00 min 01:55 2 280
MANHERU MHU 02:09 1:00 min 02:10 2 294
BHIWANI BNW 02:35 5:00 min 02:40 2 307
BAWANI KHERA BWK 02:54 1:00 min 02:55 2 325
JITAKHERI JKZ 03:06 1:00 min 03:07 2 335
HANSI HNS 03:18 1:00 min 03:19 2 344
SATROD STD 03:32 1:00 min 03:33 2 357
HISAR HSR 04:05 0 min Destination 2 367

Train 54833 JP HSR PASS runs from Jaipur Junction to Hisar on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JP HSR PASS departs from Jaipur Junction at 18:25 and reaches to Hisar at 04:05 . It takes 9 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Jaipur Junction to Hisar. The total distance covered by JP HSR PASS is 367 kilometers.

JP HSR PASS passes through 41 stations in 2 days to reach from Jaipur Junction to Hisar.

54833 JP HSR PASS has a maximum halt time of 7 minutes at BANDIKUI JN . 54833 JP HSR PASS arrives at BANDIKUI JN  on 20:35 and departs at 20:42 . You can get down at BANDIKUI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BANDIKUI JN 7 Minutes
BHIWANI 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54833 JP HSR PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JP HSR PASS ?

. 54833 JP HSR PASS starts from Jaipur Junction

. What is the time taken by JP HSR PASS to reach from Jaipur Junction to Hisar ?

. 54833 JP HSR PASS takes 9 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Jaipur Junction to Hisar.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JP HSR PASS train is 7 minutes at BANDIKUI JN .

. What is the train schedule of JP HSR PASS ?

. JP HSR PASS departs from Jaipur Junction at 18:25 and reaches at Hisar by 04:05.

Related train running from Jaipur Junction(JP)

Related train running from Hisar (HSR)