JP PUNE SF SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
JAIPUR(JP) PUNE JN (PUNE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JAIPUR JP 00:00 00:00 min 12:20 0 0
DURGAPURA DPA 12:28 00:00 min 12:31 0 7
BANSTHALI NIWAI BNLW 13:24 00:00 min 13:26 0 66
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 14:25 00:00 min 14:45 0 131
KOTA JN KOTA 15:50 00:00 min 16:00 0 239
RAMGANJ MANDI RMA 16:45 00:00 min 16:47 0 311
BHAWANI MANDI BWM 17:05 00:00 min 17:07 0 339
RATLAM JN RTM 19:30 00:00 min 19:40 0 505
VADODARA JN BRC 23:21 00:00 min 23:29 0 764
SURAT ST 01:02 00:00 min 01:07 1 893
VASAI ROAD BSR 04:10 00:00 min 04:15 1 1108
KALYAN JN KYN 05:12 00:00 min 05:15 1 1149
PUNE JN PUNE 08:05 00:00 min 00:00 1 1288

Train 02940 JP PUNE SF SPL runs from JAIPUR to PUNE JN on Monday Friday .

JP PUNE SF SPL departs from JAIPUR at 12:20 and reaches to PUNE JN at 08:05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from JAIPUR to PUNE JN. The total distance covered by JP PUNE SF SPL is 1288 kilometers.

JP PUNE SF SPL passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from JAIPUR to PUNE JN.

02940 JP PUNE SF SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at JAIPUR . 02940 JP PUNE SF SPL arrives at JAIPURĀ  on 00:00 and departs at 12:20 . You can get down at JAIPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 02940 JP PUNE SF SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JP PUNE SF SPL ?

. 02940 JP PUNE SF SPL starts from JAIPUR

. What is the time taken by JP PUNE SF SPL to reach from JAIPUR to PUNE JN ?

. 02940 JP PUNE SF SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from JAIPUR to PUNE JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JP PUNE SF SPL train is 00 minutes at JAIPUR .

. What is the train schedule of JP PUNE SF SPL ?

. JP PUNE SF SPL departs from JAIPUR at 12:20 and reaches at PUNE JN by 08:05.

Related train running from JAIPUR(JP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02093 PURI JU SPL 06:15 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL 14:00 14:10 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 06:15 06:25 3A M T W T F S S
02247 GWL ADI SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02248 ADI GWL SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 12:10 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL 01:05 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL 16:05 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 09:05 09:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02387 HWH BKN SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02388 BKN HWH SF SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02395 RJBP AII SPL 13:05 13:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02396 RJPB FESTIVL SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02403 PRYJ JP SF SPL 12:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02404 JP PRYJ SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02421 JAT FESTIVL SPL 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02422 AII FESTIVL SPL 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 09:50 10:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 16:45 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02463 RAJST S KRAT SPL 03:00 03:10 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02464 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 00:45 00:55 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02467 JSM JP SF SPL 14:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
02468 JP JSM SF SPL Source 16:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
02477 JU JP SF SPL 21:15 Destition 1A M T W T F S S
02478 JP JU SF SPL Source 06:00 1A M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02547 AGC ADI SF SPL 02:05 02:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02548 ADI AGC SF SPL 03:10 03:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 04:15 04:25 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL 20:35 20:45 2S M T W T F S S
02923 AII AF SUP SPL 08:00 08:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02924 AF AII SUP SPL 18:45 18:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 14:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL Source 12:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 11:50 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02957 NDLS RAJ SPL 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02958 RAJDHANI SPL 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 14:10 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 11:00 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 09:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02983 AII HWH SF SPL 11:25 11:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02984 HWH AJMER SPL 19:05 19:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02985 DOUBLE DECKER SP Source 06:00 CC M T W T F S S
02986 JP DOUBLE DCKER 22:00 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02987 SDAH AJMER SPL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02988 SDAH FESTVL SPL 14:45 14:53 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02991 UDZ JP SF SPL 13:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02992 JP UDZ SF SPL Source 14:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03112 BKN HWH SPL 01:05 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04021 SAINIK SPL EXP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04022 SAINIK SPL EXP Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04051 AJMER SHT SPL 10:45 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
04052 AJMER SHT SPL 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
04195 AII INT CITY SPL 10:25 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04196 AF INTERCITY SPL 16:55 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04739 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 03:00 03:10 2S M T W T F S S
04740 RJSTHN S KR SPL 00:45 00:55 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL 17:05 17:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL 10:40 11:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04833 JP HSR EXP SPL Source 18:40 SL M T W T F S S
04834 HSR JP EXP SPL 09:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL 13:50 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 15:20 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 10:08 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05269 MFP ADI SPL 21:15 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 04:30 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
05270 ADI MFP SPL 04:30 04:40 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 10:08 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 09:10 09:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 09:10 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 05:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09031 ADI YNRK SPECIAL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 03:35 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09032 YOGA EXP SPL 03:35 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09229 JP DURONTO SPL 13:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09230 MMCT DURONTO SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL Source 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 06:50 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 19:35 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09403 ADI SLN SUP SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09404 SLN ADI FEST SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09407 ADI BSB EXP SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09408 BSB ADI SF SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09409 ADI GKP SPECIAL 20:45 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09410 GKP ADI FEST SPL 00:45 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09411 ADI LKO EXP SPL 20:45 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09412 LKO ADI FEST SPL 13:15 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09415 ADI SVDK SPECIAL 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09416 SVDK ADI SPL 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL 18:20 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09609 UDZ YNRK SPL 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09610 YNRK UDZ SPL 06:15 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09611 AII ASR FEST SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09612 AII FESTIVL SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09613 ASR FESTIVAL SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09614 ASR AII FEST SPL 06:30 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09665 KURJ UDZ EXP SPL 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09666 UDZ KURJ EXP SPL 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09707 FESTIVAL SPL 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09708 ARAVALI FEST SPL 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 23:05 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 16:05 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL Source 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09715 JP GTNR SPL Source 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09716 GTNR JP SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09717 DLPC FESTIVAL SP Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09718 DLPC JP FEST SP 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09719 JP SOG EXP SPL Source 04:55 SL M T W T F S S
09720 SOG JP EXP SPL 20:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09721 JP UDZ SF SPL Source 06:15 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09722 UDZ JP SF SPL 22:05 Destitio 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
09729 JP FL SPL Source 20:05 SL M T W T F S S
09730 FL JP SPL 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
09731 JP DEE SPECIAL Source 08:25 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09732 JP SF FESTVL SPL 19:50 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09733 JP MJ EXP SPL Source 05:40 SL M T W T F S S
09734 MJ JP EXP SPL 22:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
09741 JP BXN EXP SPL Source 06:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09742 BXN JAIPUR SPL 20:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09807 KOTA HISAR SPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09808 HSR KOTA SPL 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09813 KOTA HISAR ESPL 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09814 HISAR KOTA SPL 00:30 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 14:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12015 NDLS-AII SHATABDI EXP 10:40 10:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12016 AII-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 17:45 17:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12035 JP AF SHATABDI Source 07:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12036 AF JP SHATABDI 21:20 Destitio 1A CC M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 11:50 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12195 AF-AII INTERCITY 09:30 09:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12196 AII-AF INTERCITY 16:50 16:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 14:10 14:20 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 07:05 07:20 3A M T W T F S S
12239 JAIPUR DURONTO 14:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12240 JP BCT DURONTO Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 00:35 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 01:50 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES 17:30 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 08:50 09:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 13:00 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12403 ALD-JP EXP 12:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12404 JP-ALD EXP Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 02:35 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 00:50 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 00:15 00:25 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 16:45 17:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 10:50 11:05 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12467 LEELAN EXP 12:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12468 LEELAN EXP Source 16:15 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 11:30 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12547 AF ADI SF EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12548 ADI-AF SUPER FAST EXP 04:05 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS 20:25 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP Source 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 12:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12957 SWARNA J RAJ EX 02:50 03:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12958 ADI SJ RAJDHANI 00:20 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 17:30 17:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 09:40 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 10:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP Source 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 20:00 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 06:15 06:30 3A M T W T F S S
12985 DEE DOUBLE DCKER Source 06:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER 22:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP 23:55 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12988 AII SDAH EXPRES 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12991 UDZ JP SF EXP 13:35 Destition FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12992 JP UDZ SF EXP Source 14:00 FC 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 23:35 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 23:20 23:26 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:30 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 14:20 14:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 10:15 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 23:10 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 19:05 19:20 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 14:00 14:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 06:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 07:35 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 06:15 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS 02:50 03:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 21:30 21:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 23:05 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 04:10 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 23:35 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19402 LKO ADI EXP 13:10 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19409 GORAKHPUR EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19410 GKP ADI EXP 01:10 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 06:15 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19416 SVDK ADI EXP 11:35 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 03:45 03:55 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 19:05 19:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19574 JP OKHA EXP Source 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 19:05 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 21:50 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 07:00 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19611 AJMER ASR EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19612 ASR AJMER EXP 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19613 AJMER ASR EXP 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19614 ASR AII EXP 07:30 07:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 05:35 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 18:15 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19715 JP LJN EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19716 LJN JP EXP 01:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 06:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22477 JU JP SF EXP 21:15 Destition 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22478 JP JU SF EXP Source 06:00 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 06:35 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM Source 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP Source 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 05:22 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51973 MTJ-JP PASSENGER 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51974 JP-MTJ PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
52081 JP-SIKR PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52082 SIKR-JP PASS 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52083 JP-SIKR PASS Source 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
52084 SIKR- JP PASS 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52085 JP SIKR PASS Source 06:25 N/A M T W T F S S
52086 SIKR JP PASS 20:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 22:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54806 JP ADI PASSNGER Source 05:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 09:10 09:25 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 16:40 16:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54833 JP-HSR PASS. Source 18:25 SL M T W T F S S
54834 HSR-JP PASS. 09:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59705 SOG-JP PASS. 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59706 JP-SOG PASSANGER Source 05:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59713 FL-JP PASS 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59714 JP - FL PASS Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59721 JP-HSR PASSENGER Source 05:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59722 HSR-JP PASS. 22:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59801 KOTA-JP PASSENGER Source 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59802 FL KOTA RTM PASSENGER 23:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59805 JP-BXN PASSENGER Source 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59806 BXN FL PASSENGER 20:00 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S

Related train running from PUNE JN (PUNE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01013 LTT CBE SPL 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01014 CBE LTT SPL 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01017 LTT KARAIKAL SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01018 KIK LTT SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 17:45 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 17:45 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 23:45 23:50 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01027 DR PVR SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01028 PVR DR SPECIAL 02:23 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 12:40 12:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 15:45 15:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 04:05 04:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01041 DR SNSI SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01042 SNSI DR SPECIAL 02:23 02:28 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01049 ADI PUNE SF SPL 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01050 PUNE ADI SF SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 15:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01087 VERAVAL PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01088 PUNE VRL SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01089 BGKT PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01090 PUNE BGKT SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01095 ADI PUNE SF SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01096 PUNE ADI SF SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01136 PUNE BSL EXP Source 11:30 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL 01:05 01:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 01:20 01:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 20:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01157 PUNE SUR SF SPL Source 18:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01158 SUR PUNE SF SPL 10:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01191 BHUJ PUNE SPL 07:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01192 PUNE BHUJ SPL Source 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL Source 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL 11:40 11:45 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 16:00 16:05 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 02:30 02:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 21:15 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 20:00 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01315 SUR PCOI SF SPL 01:20 01:35 2S M T W T F S S
01316 PCOI SUR SF SPL 07:55 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL Source 21:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 12:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 06:25 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 05:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL Source 21:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 05:10 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01445 PUNE BGP SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01446 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 03:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01451 PUNE DNR SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
01453 PUNE GKP SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01454 GKP PUNE T SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01457 PUNE MUV SPL Source 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
01458 MUV PUNE SF SPL 07:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01469 PUNE BGP SPL Source 06:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01470 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 11:35 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01472 DNR PUNE SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01473 PUNE GKP SPL Source 20:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01655 PUNE JBP SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01656 JBP PUNE SPECIAL 14:05 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL 09:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL Source 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL Source 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 09:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL Source 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL 09:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02117 PUNE AMI AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02118 AMI PUNE SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02123 CSMT PUNE SF SPL 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02131 JBP FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02132 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL Source 21:05 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 04:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02151 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02152 PUNE HUMSAFR SPL 06:25 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02163 MAS FESTIVAL SPL 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02164 MAS LTT EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 09:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02223 PUNE AJNI AC SPL Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02224 AJNI PUNE SPL 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02235 LTT FESTVL SPL 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02236 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL Source 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 11:05 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 02:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 07:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02297 PUNE DURONTO 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02298 ADI DURANTO SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 18:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 08:55 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 11:05 11:20 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 01:20 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL 01:20 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 01:10 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02729 NED FESTIVL SPL Source 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02730 PUNE FESTVL SPL 09:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02755 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02756 RJT FESTVL SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 04:15 04:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 04:15 04:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 16:55 17:10 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL Source 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL Source 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL Source 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL Source 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04189 DD GWL SF SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04190 GWL DD SF SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL Source 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 21:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04805 BARMER AC EXP 08:20 08:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04806 BME YPR AC SPL 18:55 19:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 02:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06521 JP SUVIDHA EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06522 YPR SUVIDHA SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 08:25 08:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 10:25 10:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 18:55 19:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06613 RJT CBE SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06614 CBE RJT EXPRESS 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 09:10 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07203 BVC COA SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07204 COA BVC SPL 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07221 COA LTT SPL 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07222 LTT COA SPECIAL 16:35 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 04:15 04:30 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 01:55 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 14:20 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
07613 NED FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07614 PNVL FESTIVL SPL 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08519 VSKP LTT SPL 00:45 00:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08520 LTT VSKP EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 07:50 07:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09053 MAS ADI SF EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09054 ADI MAS SF SPL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09203 SC PBR SPL 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09204 PBR SC SPECIAL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09219 MAS ADI SF SPL 10:55 11:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
09220 ADI MAS SUP SPL 20:20 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 05:00 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS 11:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP 18:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP Source 06:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11011 LTT-NED EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 01:50 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXP 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 23:45 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 21:55 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11025 BSL-PUNE EXPRESS 12:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11026 PUNE-BSL EXPRESS Source 11:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 12:40 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 15:40 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 02:10 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 04:50 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX 18:00 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 07:25 07:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 19:15 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11075 LTT-BIDR EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11076 BIDR LTT EXP 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11088 PUNE VERAVAL EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11101 PUNE-GWALIOR EXP Source 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11102 GWL-PUNE EXP 20:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11305 CSTM SOLAPUR EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11306 SOLAPUR CSTM EXP 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI Source 05:50 1A CC M T W T F S S
12026 PUNE SHATABDI 23:10 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH Source 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 09:45 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 02:15 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 02:50 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS Source 07:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS 19:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 07:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP 09:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP Source 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP Source 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS Source 18:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS 10:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12164 CHENNAI EXP 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12169 SUR INTERCITY Source 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12170 PUNE INTERCITY 18:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12219 SC DURONTO EXP 02:05 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12220 DURONTO AC EXP 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 15:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP Source 11:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12297 PUNE DURONTO 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12298 ADI DURONTO EXP Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12729 PUNE-NED EXP Source 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12730 NED-PUNE EXP 09:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 03:55 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 16:20 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 15:55 16:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP Source 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14805 BARMER AC EXP 08:10 08:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14806 BME YPR AC EXP 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 00:35 00:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 02:04 02:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS Source 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17014 HYB-PUNE EXP 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17018 SC-RJT EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 09:05 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17203 BVC-CCT EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17204 COA-BVC EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17221 COA-LTT EXP 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17321 UBL LTT EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17322 LTT HUBLI EXP 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 03:20 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17613 PNVL-NED EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17614 NED-PNVL EXP 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP 10:15 10:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19201 SC PBR EXP 02:00 02:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP 09:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS Source 18:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP 00:30 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 04:10 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP Source 15:15 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 07:40 Destition CC M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 07:40 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 08:10 08:20 3A M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 08:45 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 11:05 11:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22695 YPR JP PREMIUM 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22696 JP YPR PREMIUM 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP Source 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY Source 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 05:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22919 Chennai Central - ADI HumSafar Express 16:30 16:40 3A M T W T F S S
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai HumSafar Express 02:45 02:55 3A M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER 04:05 04:28 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS 04:05 04:20 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 23:00 23:05 SL M T W T F S S
51317 KJT-PUNE PASSENGER 18:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51318 PUNE-KJT PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51324 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51325 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51326 BRMT-PUNE PASSENGER 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51347 PUNE-BRMT PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51350 DD-PUNE PASSENGER 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51353 PUNE-DD PASSENGER Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51401 PUNE MMR PASS Source 00:30 SL M T W T F S S
51402 MMR PUNE PASS 08:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER Source 14:25 SL M T W T F S S
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER 20:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51435 PUNE STR PASSENER Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51436 STR-PUNE PASSENGER 08:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51449 PUNE SUR PASS Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51450 SUR PUNE PASS 06:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51451 PUNE BRMT PASS Source 07:10 SL M T W T F S S
51452 DD PUNE PASS 13:55 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51455 PUNE SUR PASS Source 22:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
51456 SUR PUNE PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99801 LNL-PUNE EMU 06:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99802 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99803 LNL-PUNE EMU 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99804 PUNE-LNL Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99805 LNL-PUNE EMU 08:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99806 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
99807 LNL-PUNE EMU 09:40 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99808 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 06:30 N/A M T W T F S S
99809 LNL-PUNE EMU 11:55 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99810 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 08:05 FC M T W T F S S
99811 LNL-PUNE EMU 12:55 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99812 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
99813 LNL-PUNE EMU 15:20 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99815 LNL-PUNE EMU 16:15 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99816 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99817 LNL-PUNE EMU 17:05 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99818 PUNE-LNL Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99819 LNL-PUNE EMU 18:45 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99820 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
99821 LNL-SVJR EMU 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99822 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 16:25 FC M T W T F S S
99824 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
99825 LNL-PUNE EMU 20:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99826 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 18:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99827 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99828 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99829 LNL-PUNE EMU 22:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99830 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
99831 LNL-PUNE EMU 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99833 LNL-PUNE EMU 00:20 Destition FC M T W T F S S
99834 PUNE-LNL EMU Source 21:02 N/A M T W T F S S
99835 LNL-PUNE EMU 01:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99836 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
99901 TGN-PUNE EMU 01:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99902 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
99903 TGN-PUNE EMU 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99904 PUNE-TGN EMU Source 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
99906 EMU Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
99907 EMU 17:32 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
99908 EMU Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S