Jp Sikr Pass 52081 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Jaipur Junction(JP) Sikar Junction (SIKR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JAIPUR JP Source NULL min 4:00 1 0
DAHARKABALAJI DKBJ 4:13 2:00 min 4:15 1 3
NINDHARBENAR NDH 4:25 1:00 min 4:26 1 11
CHOMUNSAMOD COM 4:44 2:00 min 4:46 1 28
GOVINDGARHMALK GND 4:59 1:00 min 5:00 1 39
RINGASJN RGS 5:22 3:00 min 5:25 1 57
BAORITHIKRIA BOTI 5:46 2:00 min 5:48 1 68
PALSANA PLSN 6:15 1:00 min 6:16 1 80
GORIYAN GIO 6:34 1:00 min 6:35 1 93
SIKARJN SIKR 7:10 NULL min Destination 1 107

Train 52081 JP-SIKR PASS runs from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction on .

JP-SIKR PASS departs from Jaipur Junction at 4:00 and reaches to Sikar Junction at 7:10 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction. The total distance covered by JP-SIKR PASS is 107 kilometers.

JP-SIKR PASS passes through 10 stations in 1 days to reach from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction.

52081 JP-SIKR PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at JAIPUR . 52081 JP-SIKR PASS arrives at JAIPUR  on Source and departs at 4:00 . You can get down at JAIPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 52081 JP-SIKR PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JP-SIKR PASS ?

. 52081 JP-SIKR PASS starts from Jaipur Junction

. What is the time taken by JP-SIKR PASS to reach from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction ?

. 52081 JP-SIKR PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JP-SIKR PASS train is NULL minutes at JAIPUR .

. What is the train schedule of JP-SIKR PASS ?

. JP-SIKR PASS departs from Jaipur Junction at 4:00 and reaches at Sikar Junction by 7:10.

Related train running from Jaipur Junction(JP)

Related train running from Sikar Junction (SIKR)