Jp Sikr Pass 52083 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Jaipur Junction(JP) Sikar Junction (SIKR)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JAIPUR JP Source NULL min 10:00 1 0
DAHARKABALAJI DKBJ 10:13 2:00 min 10:15 1 3
NINDHARBENAR NDH 10:25 1:00 min 10:26 1 11
BHATONKIGALI BHG 10:39 1:00 min 10:40 1 22
CHOMUNSAMOD COM 10:48 2:00 min 10:50 1 28
LOHARWARA LHW 10:58 1:00 min 10:59 1 34
GOVINDGARHMALK GND 11:07 1:00 min 11:08 1 39
CHHOTAGUDHA COD 11:20 1:00 min 11:21 1 48
RINGASJN RGS 11:45 2:00 min 11:47 1 57
SONTHALIYA SNTH 12:14 1:00 min 12:15 1 64
BAORITHIKRIA BOTI 12:24 1:00 min 12:25 1 68
PALSANA PLSN 12:41 1:00 min 12:42 1 80
RANOLISHISHU RNIS 12:54 1:00 min 12:55 1 88
GORIYAN GIO 13:04 1:00 min 13:05 1 93
SIKARJN SIKR 13:40 NULL min Destination 1 107

Train 52083 JP-SIKR PASS runs from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction on .

JP-SIKR PASS departs from Jaipur Junction at 10:00 and reaches to Sikar Junction at 13:40 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction. The total distance covered by JP-SIKR PASS is 107 kilometers.

JP-SIKR PASS passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction.

52083 JP-SIKR PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at JAIPUR . 52083 JP-SIKR PASS arrives at JAIPUR  on Source and departs at 10:00 . You can get down at JAIPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 52083 JP-SIKR PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JP-SIKR PASS ?

. 52083 JP-SIKR PASS starts from Jaipur Junction

. What is the time taken by JP-SIKR PASS to reach from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction ?

. 52083 JP-SIKR PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Jaipur Junction to Sikar Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JP-SIKR PASS train is NULL minutes at JAIPUR .

. What is the train schedule of JP-SIKR PASS ?

. JP-SIKR PASS departs from Jaipur Junction at 10:00 and reaches at Sikar Junction by 13:40.

Related train running from Jaipur Junction(JP)

Related train running from Sikar Junction (SIKR)