Download

Enter train No or Name

58213-TIG BSP PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

Titlagarh(TIG)Bilaspur Jn (BSP)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
TitlagarhTIGFirst0 min09.0010
SikirSFK09.132 min09.15110
BadmalBUDM09.282 min09.30120
SaintalaSFC09.452 min09.47129
Deogan RoadDFR10.002 min10.02146
BalangirBLGR10.155 min10.20163
Balangir RoadBNRD10.262 min10.28165
LoisinghaLSX10.432 min10.45182
KhaliapaliKHPL11.052 min11.07193
DungripaliDJX11.232 min11.251106
BarpaliBRPL11.432 min11.451120
Bargarh RoadBRGA12.255 min12.301139
DeobahalDOBH12.451 min12.461151
AttabiraATS13.002 min13.021157
GodbhagaGBQ13.152 min13.171165
HirakudHKG13.302 min13.321174
SambalpurSBP14.5510 min15.051181
Sambalpur RoadSBPD15.102 min15.121183
Sarla JnSLRA15.202 min15.221189
SasonSSN15.332 min15.351195
RengaliRGL15.452 min15.471204
LapangaLPG16.002 min16.021215
BrundamalBXQ16.202 min16.221224
Jharsuguda RoadJSGR16.455 min16.501228
IbIB17.341 min17.351237
BrajarajnagarBRJN17.392 min17.411239
BelpaharBPH17.492 min17.511249
HimgirHGR18.021 min18.031262
DaghoraDAO18.101 min18.111269
JamgaJMG18.211 min18.221281
KotarliaKRL18.291 min18.301290
RaigarhRIG18.405 min18.451299
KirodimalnagarKDTR18.521 min18.531307
BhupadeopurBEF19.001 min19.011316
RobertsonROB19.091 min19.101325
KharsiaKHS19.182 min19.201333
JharradihJDI19.271 min19.281339
SaktiSKT19.325 min19.371349
Jetha HJDDA19.471 min19.481356
BaradwarBUA19.551 min19.561364
Saragaon RoadSGRD20.041 min20.051370
ChampaCPH20.285 min20.331380
Janjgir NailaNIA20.412 min20.431390
Kapan HKPNA20.501 min20.511397
AkaltaraAKT20.572 min20.591405
Kotmi Sonar HKTSH21.061 min21.071411
JairamnagarJRMG21.131 min21.141418
GatoraGTW21.252 min21.271426
Bilaspur JnBSP21.500 minLast1432
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 58213 TIG BSP PASS runs from Titlagarh to Bilaspur Jn onSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday.

TIG BSP PASS departs from Titlagarh at 09.00 and reaches to Bilaspur Jn at 21.50 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Titlagarh to Bilaspur Jn. The total distance covered by TIG BSP PASS is 432 kilometers.

TIG BSP PASS passes through 49 stations in 1 days to reach from Titlagarh to Bilaspur Jn.

58213 TIG BSP PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Sambalpur . 58213 TIG BSP PASS arrives at Sambalpur  on 14.55 and departs at 15.05 . You can get down at Sambalpur to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Balangir5 Minutes
Bargarh Road5 Minutes
Sambalpur10 Minutes
Jharsuguda Road5 Minutes
Raigarh5 Minutes
Sakti5 Minutes
Champa5 Minutes
Food Options in 58213 TIG BSP PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the TIG BSP PASS ?

. 58213 TIG BSP PASS starts from Titlagarh

. What is the time taken by TIG BSP PASS to reach from Titlagarh to Bilaspur Jn ?

. 58213 TIG BSP PASS takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Titlagarh to Bilaspur Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of TIG BSP PASS train is 10 minutes at Sambalpur .

. What is the train schedule of TIG BSP PASS ?

. TIG BSP PASS departs from Titlagarh at 09.00 and reaches at Bilaspur Jn by 21.50.

Related train running from Titlagarh(TIG)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
02037PURI AJMER SPL8:008:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02038AII PURI SF SPL4:254:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02085SBP NED SPL13:3013:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02086NED SBP SPL15:0015:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02145LTT PURI SF SPL18:4519:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02146PURI LTT SUP SPL8:008:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02375TBM JSME EXP8:208:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02376JSME TBM SF SPL2:202:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02409HTE ERS SPL2:202:302A 3AMTWTFSS
02410ERS HTE EXP5:205:303AMTWTFSS
02517HWH TIG SPL19:35Destination3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02518TIG HWH SF SPLSource5:153A CC 2SMTWTFSS
02827PURI ST SPL4:405:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02828PURI FEST SPL4:254:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02835HTE YPR SPL2:202:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02836YPR HTE FEST SPL8:208:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02843PURI ADI SPL4:505:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02844ADI PURI SPL19:3519:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02857VSKP LTT SPL13:3513:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02858VSKP FESTIVL SPL21:5522:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02887VSKP NZM SPECIAL14:3014:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02888VSKP FESTIVL SPL9:5010:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02889TATA YPR SPL2:202:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02890YPR TATA SF SPL8:208:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02973GIMB PURI SPL19:3519:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02974PURI GIMB SPL22:1022:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03351DHN ALLP SPL1:251:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03352ALLP DHN SPL19:2019:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL10:3010:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPL21:0021:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08107ROU JDB SPL23:4023:503A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08108JDB ROU SPL23:3523:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08189TATA ERS SPL13:5014:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08190ERS TATA SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08301SBP RGDA SPL9:109:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08302RGDA SBP SPL15:4515:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08405BBS ADI SPECIAL4:405:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08406ADI BBS SPL19:5020:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08425PURI DURG SPL5:506:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08426DURG BBS SPL20:5521:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL0:050:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL2:252:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08573VSKP BGKT SPL10:3010:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08574BGKT VSKP SPL3:253:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08637HTE BNC SPL2:202:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08638BNC HTE SPL1:401:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09493GIMB PURI SPL4:254:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09494PURI GIMB SPL4:405:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13352ALLP DHN SPL19:2019:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPL21:0021:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18426DURG BBS SPL20:5521:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL0:050:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20823PURI AJMER SPL8:008:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20809SBP NED SPL13:3013:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12146PURI LTT SUP SPL8:008:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12872TIG HWH SF SPLSource5:153A CC 2SMTWTFSS
22827PURI ST SPL4:405:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12843PURI ADI SPL4:505:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22847VSKP LTT SPL13:3513:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12807VSKP NZM SPECIAL14:3014:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22974PURI GIMB SPL22:1022:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18108JDB ROU SPL23:3523:453A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18301SBP RGDA SPL9:109:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18302RGDA SBP SPL15:4515:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20861BBS ADI SPECIAL4:405:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18425PURI DURG SPL5:506:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22828SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY4:254:451A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12844ADI PURI EXP19:3519:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES2:252:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18573VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP10:3010:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12994PURI GIMB EXP4:405:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12375MAS ASN EXPRESS8:208:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12835HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST2:202:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12889TATA YPR EXPRESS2:202:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18190ERS TATA SPL17:5518:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20862ADI BBS SPL19:5020:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18638BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP1:401:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20824AII PURI SF SPL4:254:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22838ERS HTE EXP5:205:303AMTWTFSS
18107ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP23:4023:503A SLMTWTFSS
18189TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS13:5014:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18574BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP3:253:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18637HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP2:202:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from Bilaspur Jn (BSP)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
07025RXL SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07026SC RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01051LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01052HWH LTT SPL9:209:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01256SHM LTT SPL4:304:451A 2A 3A 2SMTWTFSS
02069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
02070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
02093PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02094JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02095HWH DURONTO SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02096CSMT DURONTO SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02101LTT SHM FEST SPL16:1016:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02102SHM LTT SPECIAL7:407:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02157SRC HUMSAFAR SPL4:004:153A SLMTWTFSS
02158HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
02221PUNE HWH AC SPL9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02222HWH PUNE AC SPL14:5515:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPL2:202:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02255LTT KYQ SPECIAL7:307:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02256KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02259CSMT HWH SPL1:201:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02260HWH CSMT SPL1:001:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02279PUNE HWH SPECIAL16:2516:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02280HWH PUNE SPL9:009:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02469CSMT HOWRAH SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02470HWH CSMT SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02593SNSI HWH SPECIAL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02594HWH SNSI SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02648KCVL KRBA SPL0:050:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02767NED SRC SPL7:558:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02768SRC NED SPL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02809CSMT HWH SPL18:2018:352SMTWTFSS
02810HWH CSMT SPL6:557:102SMTWTFSS
02811LTT HTE FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02812HTE LTT SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02817SRC PUNE SPL4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02818SRC FESTIVAL SPL7:307:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
02833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
02834HWH ADI SPL11:4011:552SMTWTFSS
02849HTE PUNE SPL3:504:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02850PUNE HATIA SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02865PURI FESTVL SPL20:0520:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02879LTT BBS FEST SPL20:0520:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02883DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02884DURG FESTIVAL SP11:5012:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02893BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02894PNBE BSP SF SPL17:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02905FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03288RJPB DURG SPL17:3017:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03425MLDT ST SPL8:058:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03426ST MALDA TOWN SP8:459:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04079GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04080GONDWANA SF SPL15:3015:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04709BKN PURI SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04710PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05159CPR DURG SPL3:303:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06069BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06070TEN BSP FESTSPL21:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06397VSG JSME EXP14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06398JSME VSG SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07005HYB RXL SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07006RXL HYB SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07007SC DBG SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07008DBG SC SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07051SC BUI SPL14:3014:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07052BUI SC FEST SPL4:505:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07481TPTY BSP SPL17:25Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07482BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08185HTE DURG SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08186DURG HTE SPL22:2522:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08219BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
08220CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08227BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08228ERS BSP EXP21:35Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08229BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08230PUNE BSP SUP SPL15:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08231BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08232MAS BSP EXP14:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08235BSP EXP PASS SPL3:00DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
08236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
08237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08243BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08244BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08245BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08246BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
08250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
08257BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08258ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08478YNRK PURI SPL9:109:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08503VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08504ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08518VSKP KRBA SPL10:1010:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08550JAT DURG SF SPL8:008:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08894PNBE DURG SPL2:002:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09067ST HTE SPL8:308:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09068HTE ST SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09093PBR SRC SPECIAL16:4016:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09094SRC PBR SPL9:209:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09205HWH FESTIVAL SPL16:1016:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09206HWH PBR SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09209BL PURI S F SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09210PURI VALSAD SPL11:1011:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09239HAPA BSP SPL3:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09240BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09371PURI HUMSAFAR7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
09372INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
09659SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09660UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12069RIG G SPL8:358:45N/AMTWTFSS
12070G RIG SPL19:3519:45N/AMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL9:5010:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12441BSP NDLS SPLSource14:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12442NDLS BSP SPECIAL12:00Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22647KRBA KCVL SPL21:2521:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12853DURG BPL SPECIAL20:5021:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12854BPL DURG SPL5:205:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12823DURG NZM SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22843BSP PNBE SF SPLSource20:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13287DURG RJPB SPL9:359:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12409GONDWANA SF SPL5:355:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15160DURG CPR SPL23:0523:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22619BSP TEN SPLSource8:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17481BSP TPTY SPLSource15:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18257BSP CHRM SPLSource23:55SL 2SMTWTFSS
18258CHRM BSP SPL4:30DestinationSL 2SMTWTFSS
22815BSP ERS S F SPLSource8:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12849BSP PUNE SF SPLSource11:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12851BSP MAS SF SPLSource8:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18233INDB BSP SP13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18234BSP INDB SPLSource11:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18236BPL PAS EXP SPLSource22:30SL 2SMTWTFSS
18237KRBA ASR SPL14:0014:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18238BSP FESTIVL SPL10:55Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18239GAD ITR SPL20:3020:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18240ITR BSP SPL7:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20843BSP BGKT SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20845BSP BKN SF SPLSource18:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18247BSP REWA SPLSource19:203A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18249RAIPUR KRBA SPL19:5020:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
18250KRBA RAIPUR SPL8:208:30CC 2SMTWTFSS
12855BSP ITR SF SPLSource15:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12856ITR BSP SF SPL13:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18517KRBA VSKP SPL18:0018:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12549DURG JAT SF SPL14:4515:001A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22940BSP HAPA SF SPLSource10:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12151LTT HWH SF SPL16:4016:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20813PURI JU SPL3:504:051A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22169HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL7:057:203A SLMTWTFSS
22512KYQ LTT SPECIAL1:151:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12833ADI HWH SPL1:301:452SMTWTFSS
22866PURI LTT SF SPL16:5517:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12880BBS LTT SP16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20472PURI BKN SPL16:5517:102A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18477PURI YNRK SPL14:2514:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12221HOWRAH DURONTO9:5510:051A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12859GITANJALI EXP1:201:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12767NED-SRC EXP7:558:103A SLMTWTFSS
12824CHTSGRH S KRNTI11:5012:101A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP16:1016:253A SLMTWTFSS
15159SARNATH EXPRESS3:303:501A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18235BILASPUR EX PAS3:00DestinationSLMTWTFSS
18248REWA BSP SPECIAL8:30Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20807VSKP ASR SF SPL18:3018:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES10:1010:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22910PURI VALSAD EXP11:1011:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS3:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20918INDB HUMSFAR SPL11:2011:353A SLMTWTFSS
20814JU PURI SF SPL21:3521:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12129AZAD HIND EXP16:2516:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12809HOWRAH MAIL18:2018:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12811HATIA EXPRESS20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS11:4011:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22845PUNE - HTE EXP3:504:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22846HTE PUNE EXP8:308:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12879LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY20:0520:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS17:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22906HWH OKHA SPL7:407:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
13425MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.8:058:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12410GONDWANA EXPRES15:3015:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17322LTT HUBLI EXP4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17005HYB RXL EXPRESS14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17006DBG HYB EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17008DBG SC EXPRESS4:505:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP9:109:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20808ASR VSKP SF SPL4:004:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12550JAT - DURG SF EXP8:008:151A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS16:4016:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22909BL PURI S F EXP21:3521:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20971UDZ SHM SPL21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22620TEN BILASPUR EX21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17321UBL LTT EXP14:3014:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22816ERS - BSP SF EXP21:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS14:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20844BGKT BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20846BKN BSP SF SPL10:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12950PBR KAVIGURU EXP9:209:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP7:407:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
20972SHM UDZ SPL7:057:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS