Ju Bme Pass 54813 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Jodhpur Junction(JU) Barmer (BME)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JODHPUR JN JU Source 0 min 09:10 1 0
BHAGAT KI KOTHI BGKT 09:16 2:00 min 09:18 1 3
BASNI BANE 09:23 2:00 min 09:25 1 7
SALAWAS SZ 09:33 1:00 min 09:34 1 16
HANWANT HWT 09:43 1:00 min 09:44 1 25
LUNI JN LUNI 09:52 3:00 min 09:55 1 32
SUTLANA SUT 10:03 1:00 min 10:04 1 39
DUDIA DUK 10:11 1:00 min 10:12 1 45
DUNDARA DOR 10:23 1:00 min 10:24 1 57
MIYONKA BARA MNKB 10:32 1:00 min 10:33 1 64
AJIT AJIT 10:40 1:00 min 10:41 1 70
SAMDHARI JN SMR 10:52 5:00 min 10:57 1 80
PARLU PRU 11:09 1:00 min 11:10 1 95
JANIYANA JNE 11:19 1:00 min 11:20 1 104
BALOTRA JN BLT 11:30 5:00 min 11:35 1 113
KHED TEMPLE HLT KHTX 11:43 1:00 min 11:44 1 122
TILWARA TWL 11:52 1:00 min 11:53 1 128
GOLE GOLE 12:04 1:00 min 12:05 1 140
BHIMARLAI BMQ 12:16 1:00 min 12:17 1 152
BAYTU BUT 12:27 2:00 min 12:29 1 163
BANIYA SANDA DH BSDA 12:41 1:00 min 12:42 1 176
KAVAS KVA 12:52 2:00 min 12:54 1 188
UTARLAI UTL 13:04 2:00 min 13:06 1 199
BARMER BME 13:50 0 min Destination 1 209

Train 54813 JU-BME PASS runs from Jodhpur Junction to Barmer on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JU-BME PASS departs from Jodhpur Junction at 09:10 and reaches to Barmer at 13:50 . It takes 4 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Barmer. The total distance covered by JU-BME PASS is 209 kilometers.

JU-BME PASS passes through 24 stations in 1 days to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Barmer.

54813 JU-BME PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at SAMDHARI JN . 54813 JU-BME PASS arrives at SAMDHARI JN  on 10:52 and departs at 10:57 . You can get down at SAMDHARI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
SAMDHARI JN 5 Minutes
BALOTRA JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 54813 JU-BME PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JU-BME PASS ?

. 54813 JU-BME PASS starts from Jodhpur Junction

. What is the time taken by JU-BME PASS to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Barmer ?

. 54813 JU-BME PASS takes 4 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Barmer.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JU-BME PASS train is 5 minutes at SAMDHARI JN .

. What is the train schedule of JU-BME PASS ?

. JU-BME PASS departs from Jodhpur Junction at 09:10 and reaches at Barmer by 13:50.

Related train running from Jodhpur Junction(JU)

Related train running from Barmer (BME)