JU BPL SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
JODHPUR JN(JU) BHOPAL JN (BPL)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JODHPUR JN JU 00:00 00:00 min 08:50 0 0
RAIKA BAGH RKB 08:56 00:00 min 08:58 0 2
JODHPUR CANTT JUCT 09:06 00:00 min 09:07 0 8
BANAR BNO 09:16 00:00 min 09:18 0 15
PIPAR ROAD JN PPR 09:57 00:00 min 09:59 0 47
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 11:11 00:00 min 11:16 0 104
REN REN 11:30 00:00 min 11:32 0 121
DEGANA JN DNA 11:55 00:00 min 11:58 0 149
GACHHIPURA GCH 12:08 00:00 min 12:10 0 164
BESROLI BSRL 12:20 00:00 min 12:22 0 176
BORAWAR BOW 12:32 00:00 min 12:34 0 187
MAKRANA JN MKN 12:43 00:00 min 12:46 0 193
KUCHAMAN CITY KMNC 12:58 00:00 min 13:00 0 207
NAWA CITY NAC 13:15 00:00 min 13:17 0 222
SAMBHAR LAKE SBR 14:33 00:00 min 14:35 0 250
PHULERA JN FL 15:23 00:00 min 15:28 0 258
HIRNODA HDA 15:37 00:00 min 15:38 0 266
ASALPUR JOBNER JOB 15:48 00:00 min 15:49 0 276
BOBAS BOBS 15:58 00:00 min 15:59 0 283
DHANAKYA DNK 16:09 00:00 min 16:10 0 294
KANAKPURA KKU 16:20 00:00 min 16:21 0 304
JAIPUR JP 17:05 00:00 min 17:15 0 312
DURGAPURA DPA 17:54 00:00 min 17:57 0 320
SANGANER SNGN 18:03 00:00 min 18:05 0 325
SHDSPRA PADMPRA SAS 18:21 00:00 min 18:22 0 342
CHAKSU CKS 18:34 00:00 min 18:35 0 355
CHANNANI CHNN 18:45 00:00 min 18:46 0 365
BANSTHALI NIWAI BNLW 18:57 00:00 min 18:59 0 378
SIRAS SRAS 19:13 00:00 min 19:14 0 394
ISARDA ISA 19:24 00:00 min 19:25 0 404
CHAUTH KA BRWRA CKB 19:38 00:00 min 19:40 0 422
DEVPURA DPZ 19:58 00:00 min 19:59 0 433
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 20:20 00:00 min 20:40 0 444
INDARGARH IDG 21:25 00:00 min 21:27 0 480
LAKHERI LKE 21:38 00:00 min 21:40 0 491
KOTA JN KOTA 23:25 00:00 min 23:45 0 552
BARAN BAZ 00:40 00:00 min 00:42 1 618
CHHABRA GUGOR CAG 01:38 00:00 min 01:40 1 677
RUTHIYAI RTA 02:40 00:00 min 02:45 1 716
GUNA GUNA 03:15 00:00 min 03:25 1 736
ASHOK NAGAR ASKN 04:18 00:00 min 04:20 1 780
MUNGAOLI MNV 05:18 00:00 min 05:20 1 826
BINA JN BINA 06:50 00:00 min 07:00 1 855
MANDI BAMORA MABA 07:18 00:00 min 07:20 1 872
GANJ BASODA BAQ 07:54 00:00 min 07:56 1 900
GULABHGANJ GLG 08:18 00:00 min 08:20 1 918
VIDISHA BHS 08:36 00:00 min 08:38 1 940
BHOPAL JN BPL 10:00 00:00 min 00:00 1 993

Train 04813 JU BPL SPL runs from JODHPUR JN to BHOPAL JN on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JU BPL SPL departs from JODHPUR JN at 08:50 and reaches to BHOPAL JN at 10:00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from JODHPUR JN to BHOPAL JN. The total distance covered by JU BPL SPL is 993 kilometers.

JU BPL SPL passes through 48 stations in 1 days to reach from JODHPUR JN to BHOPAL JN.

04813 JU BPL SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at JODHPUR JN . 04813 JU BPL SPL arrives at JODHPUR JN  on 00:00 and departs at 08:50 . You can get down at JODHPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 04813 JU BPL SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JU BPL SPL ?

. 04813 JU BPL SPL starts from JODHPUR JN

. What is the time taken by JU BPL SPL to reach from JODHPUR JN to BHOPAL JN ?

. 04813 JU BPL SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from JODHPUR JN to BHOPAL JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JU BPL SPL train is 00 minutes at JODHPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of JU BPL SPL ?

. JU BPL SPL departs from JODHPUR JN at 08:50 and reaches at BHOPAL JN by 10:00.

Related train running from JODHPUR JN(JU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02093 PURI JU SPL 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 7 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL Source 20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 02:50 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL Source 05:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 22:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02463 RAJST S KRAT SPL 08:35 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02464 RJSTHN S KRN SPL Source 19:40 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 19:35 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 22:55 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 05:30 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02477 JU JP SF SPL Source 16:00 1A M T W T F S S
02478 JP JU SF SPL 11:05 Destition 1A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL Source 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL Source 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 05:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02481 JU DEE SF SPL Source 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02482 DEE JU SF SPL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02483 JU GIMB SF SPL Source 21:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02484 JODHPUR EXP SPL 06:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 07:25 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 07:55 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 23:30 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 04:10 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 23:10 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 03:40 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 23:10 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 06:15 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 06:15 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04721 JU BTI SPL Source 14:45 SL M T W T F S S
04722 ABS JU SPECIAL 10:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL Source 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 19:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04809 JSM JU SPL 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04810 JU JSM SPL Source 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL Source 08:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL 18:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04823 JU RE EXP SPL Source 01:35 N/A M T W T F S S
04824 RE JU EXP SPL 04:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04825 JSM JU EXP SPL 21:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04826 JU JSM EXP SPL Source 06:10 SL M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 16:25 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 08:05 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 16:50 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 16:50 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 22:55 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 14:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 14:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 23:20 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 14:40 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 08:55 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 02:25 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 23:20 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 03:50 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI Source 19:00 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 22:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 18:30 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 05:15 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 22:50 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14662 MALANI EXP 21:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 09:10 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express Source 07:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 19:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14809 JSM JU EXPRESS 13:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14810 JU JSM EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 16:40 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 10:25 10:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 17:45 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 10:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 03:05 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 12:10 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 03:05 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 19:15 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 10:46 10:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22477 JU JP SF EXP Source 16:00 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22478 JP JU SF EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22483 JU GIMB SF EXP Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22484 JODHPUR EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 11:10 11:20 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 03:06 03:16 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 05:20 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 13:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER Source 14:35 SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS Source 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS 19:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54809 RE-JU PASS 02:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54810 JU-RE PASSENGER Source 00:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 20:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS Source 08:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54813 JU-BME PASS Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54816 BME- JU PASS 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54819 JSM-JU PASS. 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54825 JU-BARA PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54826 BARA-JU PASSENGER 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74835 JU HSR PASS Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74836 HSR JU PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74837 JU BLDI PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74838 BLDI JU PASSENGER 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74839 JU BME PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74840 BME JU PASS 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74841 JU BLDI PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74842 BLDI JU PASSENGER 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74843 JU BME PASS Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74844 BME JU PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from BHOPAL JN (BPL)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01015 LTT GKP SPL 15:05 15:10 2S M T W T F S S
01016 KUSHINAGAR SPL 09:55 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01071 LTT BSB SPL 04:05 04:10 2S M T W T F S S
01072 KAMAYANI EXP SPL 08:00 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
01073 LTT PBH SF SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01074 PBH LTT SF SPL 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01078 JHELUM COVID 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01119 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 13:55 14:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01120 LJN LTT FEST SPL 13:40 13:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 02:00 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01239 LTT GKP FEST SPL 04:45 04:55 2S M T W T F S S
01240 GKP LTT SPL 22:25 22:35 2S M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01271 ET BPL SPECIAL 09:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
01272 BPL ET SPECIAL Source 18:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL 02:30 02:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01407 LJN FESTIVAL SPL 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01408 PUNE FESTVL SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01432 GKP PUNE SPL 15:15 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01437 PUNE LJN SPL 11:20 11:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01438 LJN PUNE AC SPL 11:20 11:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01441 PUNE LJN SPL 13:35 13:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01442 LJN PUNE SF SPL 14:45 14:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01463 SMNH JBP SPL 06:40 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01464 JBP SOMNATH SPL 19:55 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01465 SMNH JBP SPL 06:45 07:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01466 JBP SOMNATH SPL 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02001 NDLS SHT SPL 15:13 15:16 CC M T W T F S S
02002 HBJ SHTABDI SPL 13:55 14:00 CC M T W T F S S
02025 NGP ASR AC SPL 00:00 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02026 ASR NGP AC SPL 21:15 21:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02031 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02032 PUNE FESTVL SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02103 LTT GKP SUP SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02104 GKP LTT SUP SPL 14:40 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02107 LTT LJN FEST SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02108 LJN LTT FEST SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02129 LTT PRYJ SPL 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02130 TULSI EXP SPL 05:55 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02133 FESTIVAL SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02134 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 09:45 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 16:45 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02143 LTT SLN SF SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02144 SLN LTT SF SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 22:52 22:57 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL 05:40 05:45 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 07:40 07:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02183 BPL PBH SF SPL Source 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02184 PBH BPL SF SPL 08:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02185 HBJ REWA SPL 22:11 22:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02186 REWA HBJ SPL 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 00:20 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 08:35 08:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02511 FESTIVAL SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02512 KCVL GKP SPL 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 07:13 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL 21:15 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02537 GKP LTT SPL 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02538 LTT GKP SUP SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02541 GKP LTT SUP SPL 13:40 13:45 2S M T W T F S S
02542 LTT GKP SPL 01:05 01:15 2S M T W T F S S
02589 GKP SC SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02590 GORAKHPUR SPL 13:45 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02591 GKP YPR SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02592 YPR GKP EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 22:57 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02616 G T EXP SPL 03:25 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 02:45 02:50 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 16:30 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL 16:30 16:35 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 20:10 20:22 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02622 NDLS MAS SF SPL 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 03:50 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02626 NDLS TVC SF SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 00:00 00:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL 18:20 18:30 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 20:50 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL 03:45 03:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 00:40 00:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 22:25 22:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL 09:40 09:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 21:45 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02724 TELANGANA E SPL 01:15 01:25 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 00:01 00:11 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL 07:40 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 02:35 02:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 20:20 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02805 VSKP NDLS SPL 20:20 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02806 NDLS VSKP AP SPL 04:30 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 07:25 07:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 18:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL Source 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04197 BPL GWL SPECIAL Source 15:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
04198 BPL INTRCITY SPL 14:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL 10:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL Source 16:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05015 GKP YPR SUP SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05029 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 08:55 09:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05030 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 03:35 03:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05101 CPR LTT FEST SPL 16:10 16:20 2S M T W T F S S
05102 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 06:45 06:50 2S M T W T F S S
05191 GKP PNVL SPL 11:50 11:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05192 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 01:05 01:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 03:35 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06093 MAS LJN FESTSPL 09:25 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06094 LJN MAS SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 02:00 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL 23:30 23:40 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL 15:30 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 23:10 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 01:00 01:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL 19:20 19:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06528 NDLS SBC SF SPL 06:35 06:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 21:05 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
07019 JP HYB SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07020 HYB JP SPL 13:55 14:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 19:20 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 17:20 17:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL 23:10 23:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP 21:45 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 06:00 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 08:25 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09243 BL CNB SF SPL 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09244 CNB BL SPL 16:10 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09323 DADN BPL SPL 10:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09324 BPL DADN SPL Source 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09339 DHD BPL SPECIAL 15:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09340 BPL DAHOD SPL Source 12:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 18:30 18:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 01:30 01:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
09711 JP BPL EXP SPL 11:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09712 BPL JAIPUR SPL Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 11:50 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11069 TULSI EXPRESS 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11070 TULSI EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 22:15 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11079 LTT GKP EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11080 GKP LTT EXPRESS 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 18:40 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 11:35 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 09:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP Source 18:30 SL M T W T F S S
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 07:45 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP 18:20 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11465 SMNH-JBP EXP 07:50 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11466 JBP-SMNH EXP 18:30 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP 05:40 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12001 BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP 15:13 15:16 1A CC M T W T F S S
12002 NDLS - BPL SHATABDI EXP 13:55 14:00 1A CC M T W T F S S
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS 06:50 06:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS 16:25 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12107 LTT-LJN EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12108 LJN-LTT EXPRESS 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 09:35 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12143 LTT-SLN SF EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express 14:30 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP 06:25 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 20:30 20:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 10:20 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12173 LTT-CNB EXPRESS 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12174 UDYOG NAGRI EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12183 BPL-PBH SUF EXP Source 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12185 REWANCHAL EXP 22:12 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP 01:05 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 23:42 23:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12197 BPL-GWL-INTERCITY Source 15:30 2S M T W T F S S
12198 GWL-BPL-INTERCITY 15:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 19:40 19:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 05:50 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 20:55 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12541 GKP LTT SUP EXP 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12589 GKP-SC EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12590 SC-GKP EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12591 GKP-SBC EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12593 LJN-BPL-EXP 09:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12594 LJN GARIB RATH Source 00:10 3A M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 02:00 02:10 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP 23:55 00:05 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12616 G T EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP 19:40 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP 07:45 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 17:49 17:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:04 17:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 16:05 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 08:05 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 17:48 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 00:10 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 10:05 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 21:55 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12724 TELANGANA EXP 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 19:20 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 01:20 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 06:25 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 19:05 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP Source 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 17:20 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 16:25 16:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 18:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP Source 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP 21:50 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 22:00 22:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15016 YPR GORAKPUR EXP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP 09:20 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 09:55 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 02:55 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16093 LUCKNOW EXP 09:55 10:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16094 LJN MAS EXP 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:15 09:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 01:50 02:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 22:20 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17020 HYB-JP EXP 14:00 14:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP 23:20 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 04:05 04:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18235 BILASPUR EX PAS Source 08:00 SL M T W T F S S
18236 BSP BPL PAS 18:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 06:15 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 18:45 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 21:30 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 21:26 21:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 17:55 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 01:35 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 23:15 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 09:30 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19323 INTERCITY EXP 10:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
19324 INDB INTERCITY Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 06:45 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19711 JP BPL EXP 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP Source 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 17:50 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22161 BHOPAL-DAMOH RAJYA RANI Source 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22162 DAMOH-BHOPAL RAJYA RANI 10:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22183 IND DOUBLE DECK 06:12 06:15 CC M T W T F S S
22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECKR 22:55 23:00 CC M T W T F S S
22185 IND DOUBLE DECK Source 14:35 CC M T W T F S S
22186 BPL DOUBLE DECKR 14:05 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP 14:35 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP 10:55 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 07:20 07:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22416 A P EXP 17:25 17:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 20:30 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 10:20 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 10:45 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 22:20 22:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 09:50 10:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 21:00 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 00:00 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 00:25 00:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 19:20 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 21:20 21:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI 04:30 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 06:55 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51827 ET-JHS PASS 22:45 22:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51828 JHS-ET PASS 08:35 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS Source 16:10 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 10:50 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
59319 UJN BPL PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59320 BHOPAL UJN PASS Source 06:25 SL M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P 18:05 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 08:35 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
59389 IND BPL PASS 05:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
59390 BPL INDB PASS Source 22:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
59393 DHD - HBJ PASSENGER 15:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
59394 HBJ- DHD PASSENGER Source 11:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S