Ju Dee Sup 22481 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Jodhpur Junction(JU) Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JODHPUR JN JU Source 0 min 19:00 1 0
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 20:16 05:00 min 20:21 1 105
REN REN 20:34 02:00 min 20:36 1 122
DEGANA JN DNA 20:56 03:00 min 20:59 1 149
KHATU KHTU 21:21 03:00 min 21:24 1 174
CHOTI KHATU CTKT 21:31 02:00 min 21:33 1 180
DIDWANA DIA 21:57 03:00 min 22:00 1 215
LADNUN LAU 22:20 04:00 min 22:24 1 246
SUJANGARH SUJH 22:35 05:00 min 22:40 1 256
RATANGARH JN RTGH 23:50 02:00 min 23:52 1 302
CHURU CUR 00:25 10:00 min 00:35 2 345
SADULPUR JN SDLP 01:17 03:00 min 01:20 2 402
LOHARU LHU 01:57 03:00 min 02:00 2 452
MAHENDRAGARH MHRG 02:36 02:00 min 02:38 2 493
REWARI RE 03:47 05:00 min 03:52 2 544
PATAUDI ROAD PTRD 04:10 02:00 min 04:12 2 565
GURGAON GGN 04:33 02:00 min 04:35 2 595
DELHI CANTT DEC 04:51 02:00 min 04:53 2 612
DELHI S ROHILLA DEE 05:20 0 min Destination 2 622

Train 22481 JU DEE SUP runs from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JU DEE SUP departs from Jodhpur Junction at 19:00 and reaches to Delhi Sarai Rohilla at 05:20 . It takes 10 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. The total distance covered by JU DEE SUP is 622 kilometers.

JU DEE SUP passes through 19 stations in 2 days to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

22481 JU DEE SUP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at CHURU . 22481 JU DEE SUP arrives at CHURU  on 00:25 and departs at 00:35 . You can get down at CHURU to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MERTA ROAD JN 05 Minutes
SUJANGARH 05 Minutes
CHURU 10 Minutes
REWARI 05 Minutes
Food Options in 22481 JU DEE SUP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JU DEE SUP ?

. 22481 JU DEE SUP starts from Jodhpur Junction

. What is the time taken by JU DEE SUP to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla ?

. 22481 JU DEE SUP takes 10 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JU DEE SUP train is 10 minutes at CHURU .

. What is the train schedule of JU DEE SUP ?

. JU DEE SUP departs from Jodhpur Junction at 19:00 and reaches at Delhi Sarai Rohilla by 05:20.

Related train running from Jodhpur Junction(JU)

Related train running from Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)