JU DEE SUP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Jodhpur Junction(JU) Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JODHPUR JN JU Source 0 min 19:00 1 0
MERTA ROAD JN MTD 20:16 05:00 min 20:21 1 105
REN REN 20:34 02:00 min 20:36 1 122
DEGANA JN DNA 20:56 03:00 min 20:59 1 149
KHATU KHTU 21:21 03:00 min 21:24 1 174
CHOTI KHATU CTKT 21:31 02:00 min 21:33 1 180
DIDWANA DIA 21:57 03:00 min 22:00 1 215
LADNUN LAU 22:20 04:00 min 22:24 1 246
SUJANGARH SUJH 22:35 05:00 min 22:40 1 256
RATANGARH JN RTGH 23:50 02:00 min 23:52 1 302
CHURU CUR 00:25 10:00 min 00:35 2 345
SADULPUR JN SDLP 01:17 03:00 min 01:20 2 402
LOHARU LHU 01:57 03:00 min 02:00 2 452
MAHENDRAGARH MHRG 02:36 02:00 min 02:38 2 493
REWARI RE 03:47 05:00 min 03:52 2 544
PATAUDI ROAD PTRD 04:10 02:00 min 04:12 2 565
GURGAON GGN 04:33 02:00 min 04:35 2 595
DELHI CANTT DEC 04:51 02:00 min 04:53 2 612
DELHI S ROHILLA DEE 05:20 0 min Destination 2 622

Train 22481 JU DEE SUP runs from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

JU DEE SUP departs from Jodhpur Junction at 19:00 and reaches to Delhi Sarai Rohilla at 05:20 . It takes 10 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. The total distance covered by JU DEE SUP is 622 kilometers.

JU DEE SUP passes through 19 stations in 2 days to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

22481 JU DEE SUP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at CHURU . 22481 JU DEE SUP arrives at CHURU  on 00:25 and departs at 00:35 . You can get down at CHURU to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MERTA ROAD JN 05 Minutes
SUJANGARH 05 Minutes
CHURU 10 Minutes
REWARI 05 Minutes
Food Options in 22481 JU DEE SUP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JU DEE SUP ?

. 22481 JU DEE SUP starts from Jodhpur Junction

. What is the time taken by JU DEE SUP to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla ?

. 22481 JU DEE SUP takes 10 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JU DEE SUP train is 10 minutes at CHURU .

. What is the train schedule of JU DEE SUP ?

. JU DEE SUP departs from Jodhpur Junction at 19:00 and reaches at Delhi Sarai Rohilla by 05:20.

Related train running from Jodhpur Junction(JU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02093 PURI JU SPL 11:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02307 HWH JU SPL 7 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02308 JU HWH SF SPL Source 20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02323 HWH BME SPL 02:50 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02324 HWH FESTIVL SPL 19:20 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02385 HWH JU SPL 06:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02386 JU HWH SF SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL Source 05:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 22:30 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02463 RAJST S KRAT SPL 08:35 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02464 RJSTHN S KRN SPL Source 19:40 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02473 BKN BDTS SF SPL 19:35 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02474 FESTIVAL SF SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02475 HSR CBE AC SPL 22:55 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02476 CBE HSR AC EXP 05:30 05:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02477 JU JP SF SPL Source 16:00 1A M T W T F S S
02478 JP JU SF SPL 11:05 Destition 1A M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL Source 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02479 SURYA NAGRI SPL Source 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
02480 BDTS JU SPL 05:05 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02481 JU DEE SF SPL Source 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02482 DEE JU SF SPL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02483 JU GIMB SF SPL Source 21:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02484 JODHPUR EXP SPL 06:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02489 DDR FESTIVAL SPL 19:25 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02490 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 07:25 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 07:55 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02929 FESTIVAL SF SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02930 BDTS FESTVAL SPL 23:30 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 04:10 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 23:10 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 03:40 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 23:10 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04707 BKN DDR SPL 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 06:15 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04708 DDR BKN SPECIAL 06:15 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04721 JU BTI SPL Source 14:45 SL M T W T F S S
04722 ABS JU SPECIAL 10:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL Source 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP 19:40 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04809 JSM JU SPL 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04810 JU JSM SPL Source 07:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL Source 08:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL 18:50 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04823 JU RE EXP SPL Source 01:35 N/A M T W T F S S
04824 RE JU EXP SPL 04:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04825 JSM JU EXP SPL 21:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
04826 JU JSM EXP SPL Source 06:10 SL M T W T F S S
04853 FESTIVAL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04854 JU BSB FESTI SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04863 FESTIVAL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04864 JU BSB FEST SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04865 FESTIVAL SPL 18:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04866 BSB FESTIVAL SPL Source 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04887 BME FESTIVL SPL 16:25 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04888 RKSH FESTVL SPL 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 08:05 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 16:50 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 16:50 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 08:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06311 SGNR KCVL SPL 22:55 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06312 KCVL SGNR EXP 15:20 15:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 14:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06533 SBC FESTIVAL SPL Source 05:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06534 SBC JU FEST SPL 14:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06587 YPR BKN EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06588 BKN YPR EXP SPL 23:20 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 14:40 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 08:55 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 02:25 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 01:40 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09027 FESTIVAL SF SPL 03:25 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09028 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 23:20 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09055 BL JU SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09056 JU BL EXP SPL Source 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09215 BDTS HSR SF SPL 03:50 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09216 HSR BDTS S F SPL 23:40 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09457 JU DLI SF SPL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09458 DLI JU SF SPL 07:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12307 HWH-JU EXP 07:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12308 JU HWH SUPFAST Source 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI Source 19:00 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 22:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP Source 05:50 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 18:30 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 07:35 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 05:15 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 22:50 23:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14662 MALANI EXP 21:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP 17:45 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 11:05 11:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 14:30 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 09:10 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express Source 07:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express 19:35 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14809 JSM JU EXPRESS 13:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
14810 JU JSM EXPRESS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 18:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES Source 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 16:40 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14888 BARMER KLK EXP 10:25 10:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 06:25 06:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 17:45 18:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 10:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 02:45 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16533 JU-YPR Source 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16534 SBC BGKT EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL 01:05 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 03:05 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 13:20 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 12:10 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 14:10 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 04:15 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 03:05 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 13:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19056 JU BL EXPRESS Source 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19107 JANMABHOOMI EXP 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19108 JANMABHOOMI EXP 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 19:15 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 11:10 11:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP 10:46 10:56 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22477 JU JP SF EXP Source 16:00 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22478 JP JU SF EXP 10:55 Destition 1A 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP Source 18:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22483 JU GIMB SF EXP Source 19:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22484 JODHPUR EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 11:10 11:20 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 03:06 03:16 3A M T W T F S S
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 05:20 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22931 BDTS JSM EXP 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22932 JSM BDTS SF 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 13:30 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54704 JU BTI PASENGER Source 14:35 SL M T W T F S S
54801 JU AII FAST PASS Source 07:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
54802 AII JU FAST PASS 19:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
54803 JU - ADI PASSENGER Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54804 ADI - JU PASS 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54809 RE-JU PASS 02:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54810 JU-RE PASSENGER Source 00:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 20:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS Source 08:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
54813 JU-BME PASS Source 09:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54816 BME- JU PASS 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54819 JSM-JU PASS. 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54825 JU-BARA PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54826 BARA-JU PASSENGER 08:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74835 JU HSR PASS Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74836 HSR JU PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74837 JU BLDI PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74838 BLDI JU PASSENGER 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74839 JU BME PASS Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74840 BME JU PASS 05:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74841 JU BLDI PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74842 BLDI JU PASSENGER 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74843 JU BME PASS Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74844 BME JU PASS 09:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02065 DEE JAN SHT SPL 11:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02066 AII JAN SHTB SPL Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02215 BDTS G RATH SPL Source 08:55 3A M T W T F S S
02216 DEE GARIBRATH 11:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02265 JAT DURONTO SPL Source 22:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02266 DEE DURONTO SPL 03:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02443 DEE JU SF SPL Source 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02444 JU DEE SF SPL 22:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02455 DEE BKN SPL Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02456 BKN DEE SPL 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02457 BKN FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02458 BKN FESTIVAL SPL 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02463 RAJST S KRAT SPL Source 22:25 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02464 RJSTHN S KRN SPL 05:35 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02481 JU DEE SF SPL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02482 DEE JU SF SPL Source 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02487 BKN DEE SF SPL 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02488 DEE BKN SF SPL Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02949 BDTS DEE SF SPL 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02950 DEE BDTS SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02985 DOUBLE DECKER SP 10:25 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02986 JP DOUBLE DCKER Source 17:35 CC M T W T F S S
02993 CHETAK SF SPL Source 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02994 CHETAK SF SPL 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04021 SAINIK SPL EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04022 SAINIK SPL EXP 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04311 BE BHUJ EXP SPL 12:04 12:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04312 BHUJ BE SPL 14:04 14:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04321 BE BHUJ SPL 12:04 12:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04322 BHUJ BE SPL 14:04 14:06 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04645 JSM JAT SPL 16:16 16:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04646 JAT JSM EX SPL 11:14 11:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04661 BME JAT EXP SPL 16:16 16:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04662 JAT BME EX SPL 11:14 11:16 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04739 RJSTHN S KRN SPL Source 22:25 2S M T W T F S S
04740 RJSTHN S KR SPL 05:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04811 SIKR DEE EXP SPL 20:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04812 DEE SIKR EXP SPL Source 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05013 RANIKHET SPL 20:38 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 04:44 04:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05014 RANIKHET SPL 04:44 04:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05314 RMR JSM LINK SPL 04:44 04:46 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06593 YPR DEE DURONTO 07:35 Destition 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06594 DEE YPR DURONTO Source 22:10 N/A M T W T F S S
09263 PBR DEE SPL 19:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09264 DEE PORBNDR SPL Source 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09269 PBR MFP SPL 19:18 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09270 MFP PBR SPL 13:19 13:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09565 OKHA DDN SPL 09:57 09:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09566 UTTARANCHAL SPL 13:46 13:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09579 RJT DEE SPL 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09580 DEE RJT SF SPL Source 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09731 JP DEE SPECIAL 13:45 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
09732 JP SF FESTVL SPL Source 14:45 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI 11:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI Source 16:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12213 DURONTO EXPRESS 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12214 YPR DURONTO EXP Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12215 DEE BDTS G RATH Source 09:20 3A M T W T F S S
12216 DEE GARIBRATH 12:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12265 DEE JAT DURONTO Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12266 DURONTO EXPRESS 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12455 DEE BKN SF EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12456 BKN-DEE EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12457 DEE BKN S F EXP Source 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12463 RAJSTHN S KRANTI Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 05:40 Destition 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
12981 CHETAK EXP Source 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12982 CHETAK EXP 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12985 DEE DOUBLE DCKER 10:30 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12986 JP DOUBLE DCKER Source 17:35 1A CC M T W T F S S
14035 DLI PTK EXPRESS Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 10:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS Source 05:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 22:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 12:05 12:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 12:04 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:03 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14623 PATALKOT EXP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14624 PATALKOT EXP Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14625 FZR INTERCITY Source 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14626 DEE INTERCITY 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS 17:50 17:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 10:48 10:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14705 DEE BGKT EXP Source 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14706 BGKT DEE EXP 22:10 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14811 SIKR DEE EXPRESS 20:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14812 DEE SIKAR EXP Source 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 20:19 20:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 04:55 04:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:45 13:47 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 19:33 19:35 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 19:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP Source 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 19:33 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 13:20 13:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 10:07 10:09 2A SL M T W T F S S
19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 13:43 13:45 2A SL M T W T F S S
19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 10:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19580 DEE RJT EXP Source 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22401 DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22402 UHP-DEE AC EXPRESS 04:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22471 DEE INTERCITY 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22472 DEE BKN SF EXP Source 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
22481 JU DEE SUP 05:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22482 DEE JU SUP Source 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22950 Delhi -Bandra SF EXP Source 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER 00:26 00:27 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 05:56 05:57 N/A M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER 07:21 07:22 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:52 12:53 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER 05:31 05:32 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:01 12:02 N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER 03:33 03:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 09:19 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:22 15:24 N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 21:59 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER 12:15 12:16 N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE 20:18 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU 19:13 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU 14:04 14:06 N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU 07:54 07:55 N/A M T W T F S S
74032 FN-DEE DMU 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74033 DEE-FN DMU Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74036 FN-DEE DMU 17:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
74037 DEE-FN DMU Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S