JYG ROU SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
JAYNAGAR(JYG) ROURKELA (ROU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
JAYNAGAR JYG Source 00:00 min 19:30 1 0
MADHUBANI MBI 19:55 02:00 min 19:57 1 32
SAKRI JN SKI 20:15 02:00 min 20:17 1 49
DARBHANGA JN DBG 21:05 05:00 min 21:10 1 68
SAMASTIPUR JN SPJ 22:30 05:00 min 22:35 1 106
BARAUNI JN BJU 23:35 15:00 min 23:50 1 157
KIUL JN KIUL 01:03 02:00 min 01:05 2 196
JHAJHA JAJ 02:25 05:00 min 02:30 2 250
JASIDIH JN JSME 03:02 02:00 min 03:04 2 294
DHANBAD JN DHN 05:55 05:00 min 06:00 2 441
CHANDRAPURA JN CRP 07:05 02:00 min 07:07 2 475
BOKARO STL CITY BKSC 07:35 05:00 min 07:40 2 490
MURI MURI 08:40 05:00 min 08:45 2 543
RANCHI RNC 10:10 10:00 min 10:20 2 605
HATIA HTE 10:35 05:00 min 10:40 2 611
ROURKELA ROU 14:30 00:00 min Destination 2 778

Train 08606 JYG ROU SPL runs from JAYNAGAR to ROURKELA on Sunday Wednesday Friday .

JYG ROU SPL departs from JAYNAGAR at 19:30 and reaches to ROURKELA at 14:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from JAYNAGAR to ROURKELA. The total distance covered by JYG ROU SPL is 778 kilometers.

JYG ROU SPL passes through 16 stations in 2 days to reach from JAYNAGAR to ROURKELA.

08606 JYG ROU SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at BARAUNI JN . 08606 JYG ROU SPL arrives at BARAUNI JN  on 23:35 and departs at 23:50 . You can get down at BARAUNI JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
DARBHANGA JN 05 Minutes
SAMASTIPUR JN 05 Minutes
BARAUNI JN 15 Minutes
JHAJHA 05 Minutes
DHANBAD JN 05 Minutes
BOKARO STL CITY 05 Minutes
MURI 05 Minutes
RANCHI 10 Minutes
HATIA 05 Minutes
Food Options in 08606 JYG ROU SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the JYG ROU SPL ?

. 08606 JYG ROU SPL starts from JAYNAGAR

. What is the time taken by JYG ROU SPL to reach from JAYNAGAR to ROURKELA ?

. 08606 JYG ROU SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from JAYNAGAR to ROURKELA.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of JYG ROU SPL train is 15 minutes at BARAUNI JN .

. What is the train schedule of JYG ROU SPL ?

. JYG ROU SPL departs from JAYNAGAR at 19:30 and reaches at ROURKELA by 14:30.

Related train running from JAYNAGAR(JYG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01061 LTT DBG SPL 02:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL Source 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL Source 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 19:23 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 10:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL Source 12:42 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 08:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL Source 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL Source 10:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL 15:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 05:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL Source 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 00:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL Source 04:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 20:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL Source 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 00:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 10:20 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
05284 JYG MHI SPL Source 04:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL 16:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL Source 20:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL Source 23:50 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 18:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 12:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL Source 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP Source 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 19:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH Source 12:00 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 13:35 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 10:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP Source 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES Source 10:40 CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES 15:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP Source 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 01:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS Source 07:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 01:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 13:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP Source 05:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55513 SPJ-JYG PASS 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55514 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55517 DBG-JYG PASSENGER 20:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55518 JYG-DBG PASSENGER Source 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55519 SPJ - JYG PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55520 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 01:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75209 SPJ - JYG DEMU 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75210 JYG-SPJ DEMU Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from ROURKELA (ROU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 01:55 02:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 20:35 20:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 21:22 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 04:30 04:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 00:15 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 11:10 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 03:15 03:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 20:37 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 03:00 03:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 08:57 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 02:25 02:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 12:00 12:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 20:30 20:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 05:44 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 20:12 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 21:07 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 04:05 04:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02375 TBM JSME EXP 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02376 JSME TBM SF SPL 20:57 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 12:22 12:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 20:30 20:38 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 23:15 23:23 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 01:48 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 00:50 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02813 BBS ANVT SPL 20:00 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02814 ANVT BBS SPL 07:12 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 00:17 00:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 12:00 12:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 06:45 06:53 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 05:40 05:50 2S M T W T F S S
02835 HTE YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02836 YPR HTE FEST SPL 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02855 BBS NDLS SPL 14:00 14:08 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02856 NDLS BBS RAJ SPL 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02861 ROU BBS SF SPL Source 05:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02862 BBS ROU SPL 20:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 14:33 14:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 00:55 01:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 12:20 12:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 20:35 20:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 03:00 03:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 15:05 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 15:05 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 10:40 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03351 DHN ALLP SPL 19:42 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03352 ALLP DHN SPL 01:57 02:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 03:10 03:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 07:45 07:50 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL 21:00 21:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 19:25 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 00:02 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 19:25 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 00:02 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL 07:43 07:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 01:07 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 13:30 13:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08311 SBP MUV SPL 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08312 SBP FESTIVAL SPL 07:29 07:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 19:18 19:28 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 08:48 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 08:48 08:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 14:52 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL Source 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 14:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 13:55 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 21:22 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 04:30 04:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 20:37 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 20:37 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 03:00 03:08 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 02:30 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 20:45 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 04:50 04:57 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 21:28 21:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 22:25 22:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 06:00 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS 16:18 16:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12376 ASN MAS EXPRESS 20:45 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 12:22 12:37 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 20:35 20:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 22:58 23:08 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 02:01 02:11 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 00:59 01:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 12:20 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12831 BKSC-BBS GARIB RATH EXP 23:20 23:30 3A M T W T F S S
12832 DHN GARIB RATH 04:05 04:10 3A M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 06:31 06:46 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12835 HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 05:42 05:49 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 19:40 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 12:22 12:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 20:35 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 13:33 13:48 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 11:20 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 16:20 16:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 20:45 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 04:50 04:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 22:25 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 06:00 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 15:38 15:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 11:31 11:46 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 18:28 18:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 05:09 05:29 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 03:15 03:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 14:25 14:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 00:30 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 04:43 05:22 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 03:32 03:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 23:00 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18105 ROU BBS INT EXP Source 05:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18106 BBS ROU INT EXP 20:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
18107 ROU-KORAPUT INTERCITY EXP Source 18:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
18108 KORAPUT ROU INTERCITY EXP 06:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 11:05 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 09:26 09:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18309 SBP ROU JAT EXP 11:05 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18310 JAT SBP EXP 14:00 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18311 SBP-BSB BI-WEEKLY 15:48 15:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18312 BSB-SBP BI-WEEKLY 07:45 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18403 CKP BBN INT EXP Source 04:20 CC M T W T F S S
18404 BBN CKP INT EXP 22:05 Destition CC M T W T F S S
18417 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18418 RAJYA RANI EXP 08:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 19:10 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 07:25 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 16:50 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18637 HTE - BNC WEEKLY EXP 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18638 BNC - HTE WEEKLY EXP 09:26 09:31 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 02:32 02:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 13:06 13:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 20:35 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22805 BBS ANVT WEEKLY SF 20:05 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22806 ANVT BBS WEEKLY SF 07:30 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 02:40 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 02:32 02:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 00:56 01:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 12:00 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 13:25 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 12:22 12:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 20:35 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 10:45 11:15 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 17:15 18:15 SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS 21:55 22:10 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 02:54 03:24 SL M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 20:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58133 ROU-JSG PASSENGER Source 14:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58134 JSG-ROU PASSENGER 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58151 BRMP BXF PASSENGER 07:55 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58152 BXF BRMP PASSENGER 16:45 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58161 HTE JSG PASSENGER 16:40 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58162 JSG HTE PASSENGER 09:40 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58659 HTE-ROU PASSENGER 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58660 ROU-HTE PASENGER Source 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
78101 CKP-ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS 07:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
78102 ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78103 ROU-SBP PASSENGER Source 07:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78104 SBP-ROU PASSENGER 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S