KACHEGUDA EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Madurai Jn(MDU) Kacheguda (KCG)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Madurai Jn MDU First 0 min 12.50 1 0
Kodaikkanal Road KQN 13.20 2 min 13.22 1 41
Dindigul Jn DG 13.45 5 min 13.50 1 66
Tiruchchirappalli Jn TPJ 15.40 5 min 15.45 1 161
Karur KRR 16.58 2 min 17.00 1 236
Erode Jn (Rev) ED 18.50 10 min 19.00 1 302
Salem Jn SA 19.52 3 min 19.55 1 364
Jolarpettai JTJ 21.55 5 min 22.00 1 485
Vaniyambadi VN 22.19 1 min 22.20 1 500
Ambur AB 22.34 1 min 22.35 1 516
Katpadi Jn KPD 23.15 5 min 23.20 1 568
Chittoor CTO 23.49 1 min 23.50 1 601
Pakala Jn (Rev) PAK 00.34 1 min 00.35 2 631
Piler PIL 01.29 1 min 01.30 2 672
Madanapalle Road MPL 02.04 1 min 02.05 2 714
Kadiri KRY 03.14 1 min 03.15 2 791
Dharmavaram Jn DMM 04.45 5 min 04.50 2 858
Anantapur ATP 05.34 1 min 05.35 2 892
Dhone Jn DHNE 08.10 5 min 08.15 2 1004
Kurnool City KRNT 09.23 2 min 09.25 2 1057
Gadwal GWD 10.29 1 min 10.30 2 1113
Mahbubnagar MBNR 11.53 2 min 11.55 2 1188
Kacheguda KCG 14.00 0 min Last 2 1293

Train 17616 KACHEGUDA EXP runs from Madurai Jn to Kacheguda on Sunday .

KACHEGUDA EXP departs from Madurai Jn at 12.50 and reaches to Kacheguda at 14.00 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Madurai Jn to Kacheguda. The total distance covered by KACHEGUDA EXP is 1293 kilometers.

KACHEGUDA EXP passes through 23 stations in 2 days to reach from Madurai Jn to Kacheguda.

17616 KACHEGUDA EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Erode Jn (Rev) . 17616 KACHEGUDA EXP arrives at Erode Jn (Rev)  on 18.50 and departs at 19.00 . You can get down at Erode Jn (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Dindigul Jn 5 Minutes
Tiruchchirappalli Jn 5 Minutes
Erode Jn (Rev) 10 Minutes
Jolarpettai 5 Minutes
Katpadi Jn 5 Minutes
Dharmavaram Jn 5 Minutes
Dhone Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 17616 KACHEGUDA EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KACHEGUDA EXP ?

. 17616 KACHEGUDA EXP starts from Madurai Jn

. What is the time taken by KACHEGUDA EXP to reach from Madurai Jn to Kacheguda ?

. 17616 KACHEGUDA EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Madurai Jn to Kacheguda.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KACHEGUDA EXP train is 10 minutes at Erode Jn (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of KACHEGUDA EXP ?

. KACHEGUDA EXP departs from Madurai Jn at 12.50 and reaches at Kacheguda by 14.00.

Related train running from Madurai Jn(MDU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01201 LTT MDU SF SPL 18:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01202 MDU LTT SF SPL Source 15:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02613 TEJAS EXPRESS 12:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02614 TEJAS EXP Source 15:00 CC M T W T F S S
02627 TPJ TVC EXP 09:10 09:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02628 TPJ EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02631 MS TEN EXPRESS 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02632 TEN MS EXPRESS 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02635 MS MDU EXP 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02636 MDU MS EXP Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02637 MS MDU EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02638 MDU MS EXP Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02661 MS MDU SCT EXP 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02662 SCT MDU MS EXP 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 05:10 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02667 NCJ CBE SPL 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02668 CBE NCJ SPL 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02693 MS TN EXP 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02694 TN MS EXP 22:55 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06019 MAS MDU AC EXP 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06020 MDU MAS AC EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL Source 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 18:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06063 MS NCJ EXPRESS 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06064 NCJ MS EXPRESS 21:00 21:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06065 TBM NCJ EXP 02:30 02:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06066 NCJ TBM EXP 21:00 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06071 DR TEN FEST SPL 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06072 TEN DR FEST SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06101 MS QLN EXPRESS 00:40 00:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06102 QLN MS EXPRESS 18:45 18:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06105 MS TCN EXPRESS 02:10 02:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06106 TCN MS EXPRESS 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL Source 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06157 MS MDU EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06158 MDU MS EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06165 RMM CAPE SPL 23:45 23:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06166 CAPE RMM SPL 02:30 02:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06184 CHENNAI EXPRESS 17:25 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06191 TBM NCJ SPL 09:40 09:45 2S M T W T F S S
06192 NCJ TBM SPL 20:15 20:20 2S M T W T F S S
06235 TN MYS FEST SPL 19:45 19:50 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06236 MYS TN FEST SPL 07:45 07:50 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06321 NCJ CBE EXPRESS 12:50 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
06322 CBE NCJ EXPRESS 14:40 14:45 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06343 TVC MDU EXPRESS 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06344 MDU TVC EXPRESS Source 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06723 MS QLN EXPRESS 03:50 03:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06724 QLN MS EXPRESS 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06729 MDU PUU EXP Source 23:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06730 PUU MDU EXPRESS 06:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 01:10 01:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06779 TPTY RMM SPL 01:40 01:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06780 RMM TPTY EXP 19:25 19:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 20:35 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06867 VM MDU EXPRESS 23:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
06868 MDU VM EXPRESS Source 03:35 2S M T W T F S S
07235 SBC NCJ FESTSPL 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07236 NCJ SBC FEST SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL Source 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09567 TN OKHA EXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09568 OKHA TN SPL 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11043 MADURAI EXPRESS 09:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP Source 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12631 MS-TEN NELLAI EXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12632 TEN-MS NELLAI EXP 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. 22:00 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12635 MS-MDU VAIGAI EXP 21:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12636 MDU-MS VAIGAI EXP Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12637 PANDIAN EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12638 MDU-MS PANDIAN EXP Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP Source 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. 02:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12661 MS-SCT POTHIGAI EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12662 SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 04:15 04:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12667 MS-NCJ EXP. 02:28 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12668 CHENNAI EXP 21:15 21:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP Source 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 12:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12689 MAS-NCJ EXP. 05:50 05:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12690 NCJ-MAS EXP 00:40 00:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12693 MS-TN PEARL CITY EXP. 03:10 03:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12694 TN-MS PEARL CITY EXP. 22:50 22:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16101 MS-RMM EXP 01:20 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16102 RMM MS EXP 18:30 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16105 MS - TCN EXP 02:40 02:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16106 TCN - MS EXP 23:45 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
16235 MYSORE EXP 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16236 MYS-TN EXP 07:30 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 20:45 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16343 TVC-MDU AMRITHA EXPRESS 11:50 Destition 2A SL M T W T F S S
16344 MDU-TVC AMRITHA EXPRESS Source 15:20 2A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 20:25 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 11:00 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16609 COIMBATORE EXP 01:00 01:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP 02:00 02:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
16723 MS-QLN ANANTHAPURI EXP 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16724 QLN-MS ANANTHAPURI EXP 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16779 TPTY-RMM TRI WKLY EXP 03:35 03:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
16780 RMM-TPTY TRI-WKLY EXP 18:55 19:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 19:25 19:30 2A SL M T W T F S S
17235 SBC-NCJ EXP 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17236 NCJ-SBC EXP 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP Source 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19567 VIVEK EXP 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22205 MDU DURONTO EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22206 MAS DURONTO EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22621 RMM CAPE EXP 23:45 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
22622 CAPE-RMM SUPER FAST 02:30 02:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
22623 MS MDU SUPERFAST 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22624 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22627 TIRUNELVELI EXP 09:18 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22628 TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP 17:10 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP Source 11:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 18:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER 12:55 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER 14:25 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56700 MDU-QLN PASS. Source 23:15 SL M T W T F S S
56701 QLN-MDU PASSENGER 06:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
56705 VM-MDU PASSENGER 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56706 MDU-VM PASSENGER Source 01:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56707 DG - MDU PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56708 MDU-DG PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56709 PLNI-MDU PASS. 20:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56710 MDU-PLNI PASS Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56721 MDU-RMM PASS. Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56722 RMM-MDU PASS. 15:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56723 MDU-RMM PASSR Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56724 RMM-MDU PASS 09:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56725 MDU-RMM PASS Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56726 RMM - MDU PASS. 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56731 MDU-SCT PASS. Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56732 SCT-MDU PASS. 10:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56733 MDU-SCT PASS. Source 11:25 N/A M T W T F S S
56734 SCT-MDU PASS. 15:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56735 MDU-SCT PASS. Source 17:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56736 SCT-MDU PASS. 19:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56769 PLNI-TCN PASSR 10:10 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56770 TCN-PLNI PASSR 16:00 16:05 N/A M T W T F S S
56825 ED/MV-TEN PASS 17:45 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56826 TEN-ED/MV PASS. 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kacheguda (KCG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 07:50 07:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:18 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 17:00 17:02 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:08 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL 09:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07603 YNK FESTVL SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07604 YNK KCG FEST SPL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07625 RAL FESTIVL SPL Source 22:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07626 KCG FESTIVL SPL 07:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP 07:43 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:21 19:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 04:39 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 05:44 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 06:04 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 07:44 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 06:59 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 08:04 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 09:24 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:09 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:25 12:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 22:10 22:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:38 13:39 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:25 16:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:08 17:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:04 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 19:59 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:02 23:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:14 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 21:58 21:59 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:26 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 06:56 06:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 08:12 08:13 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 08:46 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:35 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 10:02 10:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:27 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:47 11:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:57 12:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:42 13:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:22 14:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:36 15:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:52 15:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:32 16:33 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:21 17:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 19:22 19:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:37 12:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:20 20:21 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:52 21:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:46 22:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:08 14:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:30 14:31 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:15 16:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:24 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:02 21:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 22:45 22:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM 04:45 04:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:40 06:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:24 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:57 10:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:34 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 08:43 08:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 11:07 11:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 11:51 11:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 14:10 14:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 14:53 14:54 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:46 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:40 20:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS Source 14:40 SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS 09:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57307 KCG-MED PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57308 MED-KCG PASS 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57435 KRNT PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57436 SC PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57447 MBNR PASS Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER 18:40 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57456 MBNR-KCG PASS 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 10:50 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57486 MZL-KCG PASSENGR 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57601 SC-NZB PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57602 NZB-SC PASSENGER 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57620 KCG-RAL PASS Source 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 05:25 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57687 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57688 KCG-NZB Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57689 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67275 FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
67276 BHONGIR-FM MEMU 10:25 10:26 N/A M T W T F S S
67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
67278 JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN 20:03 20:07 N/A M T W T F S S
77602 SC-FM DMU PASSENGER 06:54 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77604 BOM-FM PASSENGER 08:37 08:38 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 06:44 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77609 FM-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 10:24 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER 04:25 04:26 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 17:59 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:34 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77671 KCG-MBNR DHMU PASSENGER Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77672 MBNR-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77673 MRGA-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77674 KCG-MRGA DHMU PASSENG Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77675 KCG-MRGA DMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77678 NDKD-MRGA PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77679 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77680 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77681 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 13:50 13:51 N/A M T W T F S S
77682 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 17:49 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77693 KCG-RC PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77694 RC-KCG RAKE 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S