KANYAKUMARI EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Mumbai CSMT(CSMT) Kanniyakumari (CAPE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
C SHIVAJI MAH T CSMT Source 0 min 15:45 1 0
DADAR DR 15:57 03:00 min 16:00 1 9
THANE TNA 16:21 01:00 min 16:22 1 34
KALYAN JN KYN 16:37 03:00 min 16:40 1 54
KARJAT KJT 17:18 02:00 min 17:20 1 100
LONAVALA LNL 18:07 03:00 min 18:10 1 128
PUNE JN PUNE 19:15 10:00 min 19:25 1 192
DAUND JN DD 20:50 05:00 min 20:55 1 268
KURDUVADI KWV 23:20 02:00 min 23:22 1 377
SOLAPUR JN SUR 00:50 05:00 min 00:55 2 455
KALABURAGI KLBG 02:57 03:00 min 03:00 2 568
WADI WADI 04:15 05:00 min 04:20 2 605
YADGIR YG 05:24 01:00 min 05:25 2 644
RAICHUR RC 06:20 05:00 min 06:25 2 713
MANTHRALAYAM RD MALM 06:48 02:00 min 06:50 2 741
ADONI AD 07:29 01:00 min 07:30 2 782
GUNTAKAL JN GTL 08:40 05:00 min 08:45 2 833
GOOTY GY 09:13 02:00 min 09:15 2 862
TADIPATRI TU 09:58 02:00 min 10:00 2 910
KONDAPURAM KDP 10:40 05:00 min 10:45 2 938
YERRAGUNTLA YA 11:20 05:00 min 11:25 2 979
CUDDAPAH HX 11:58 02:00 min 12:00 2 1018
NANDALUR NRE 12:38 02:00 min 12:40 2 1058
RAZAMPETA RJP 13:03 02:00 min 13:05 2 1069
KODURU KOU 13:33 02:00 min 13:35 2 1103
RENIGUNTA JN RU 14:30 05:00 min 14:35 2 1143
TIRUPATI TPTY 15:10 05:00 min 15:15 2 1153
PAKALA JN PAK 15:54 01:00 min 15:55 2 1195
CHITTOOR CTO 16:28 02:00 min 16:30 2 1225
KATPADI JN KPD 17:40 05:00 min 17:45 2 1257
JOLARPETTAI JTJ 19:28 02:00 min 19:30 2 1341
SALEM JN SA 20:57 03:00 min 21:00 2 1461
ERODE JN ED 21:55 05:00 min 22:00 2 1524
TIRUPPUR TUP 22:33 02:00 min 22:35 2 1574
COIMBATORE JN CBE 23:30 05:00 min 23:35 2 1624
PALAKKAD JN PGT 01:00 05:00 min 01:05 3 1679
OTTAPPALAM OTP 01:28 02:00 min 01:30 3 1710
WADAKANCHERI WKI 02:19 01:00 min 02:20 3 1739
THRISUR TCR 02:42 03:00 min 02:45 3 1756
IRINJALAKUDA IJK 03:13 01:00 min 03:14 3 1780
CHALAKUDI CKI 03:21 01:00 min 03:22 3 1786
ANGAMALI AFK 03:42 01:00 min 03:43 3 1801
ALUVA AWY 04:00 02:00 min 04:02 3 1810
ERNAKULAM TOWN ERN 05:05 05:00 min 05:10 3 1827
TRIUPUNITTURA TRTR 05:34 01:00 min 05:35 3 1840
KOTTAYAM KTYM 06:27 03:00 min 06:30 3 1890
CHANGANASERI CGY 06:49 01:00 min 06:50 3 1907
TIRUVALLA TRVL 06:59 01:00 min 07:00 3 1915
CHENGANNUR CNGR 07:08 02:00 min 07:10 3 1924
MAVELIKARA MVLK 07:23 01:00 min 07:24 3 1937
KAYANKULAM JN KYJ 07:38 02:00 min 07:40 3 1945
KARUNAGAPALLI KPY 07:59 01:00 min 08:00 3 1958
KOLLAM JN QLN 08:45 05:00 min 08:50 3 1985
PARAVUR PVU 09:09 01:00 min 09:10 3 1998
VARKALASIVAGIRI VAK 09:19 01:00 min 09:20 3 2009
KADAKAVUR KVU 09:29 01:00 min 09:30 3 2018
CHIRAYINKEEZH CRY 09:34 01:00 min 09:35 3 2021
TRIVANDRUM PETT TVP 09:54 01:00 min 09:55 3 2047
TRIVANDRUM CNTL TVC 10:10 05:00 min 10:15 3 2050
NEYYATTINKARA NYY 10:35 01:00 min 10:36 3 2067
PARASHSHALA PASA 10:50 01:00 min 10:51 3 2079
KULITTHURAI KZT 11:19 01:00 min 11:20 3 2088
ERANIEL ERL 11:34 01:00 min 11:35 3 2103
NAGERCOIL JN NCJ 12:05 05:00 min 12:10 3 2121
KANYAKUMARI CAPE 12:50 0 min Destination 3 2136

Train 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP runs from Mumbai CSMT to Kanniyakumari on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KANYAKUMARI EXP departs from Mumbai CSMT at 15:45 and reaches to Kanniyakumari at 12:50 . It takes 45 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Kanniyakumari. The total distance covered by KANYAKUMARI EXP is 2136 kilometers.

KANYAKUMARI EXP passes through 65 stations in 3 days to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Kanniyakumari.

16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at PUNE JN . 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP arrives at PUNE JN  on 19:15 and departs at 19:25 . You can get down at PUNE JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
PUNE JN 10 Minutes
DAUND JN 05 Minutes
SOLAPUR JN 05 Minutes
WADI 05 Minutes
RAICHUR 05 Minutes
GUNTAKAL JN 05 Minutes
KONDAPURAM 05 Minutes
YERRAGUNTLA 05 Minutes
RENIGUNTA JN 05 Minutes
TIRUPATI 05 Minutes
KATPADI JN 05 Minutes
ERODE JN 05 Minutes
COIMBATORE JN 05 Minutes
PALAKKAD JN 05 Minutes
ERNAKULAM TOWN 05 Minutes
KOLLAM JN 05 Minutes
TRIVANDRUM CNTL 05 Minutes
NAGERCOIL JN 05 Minutes
Food Options in 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KANYAKUMARI EXP ?

. 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP starts from Mumbai CSMT

. What is the time taken by KANYAKUMARI EXP to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Kanniyakumari ?

. 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP takes 45 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Mumbai CSMT to Kanniyakumari.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KANYAKUMARI EXP train is 10 minutes at PUNE JN .

. What is the train schedule of KANYAKUMARI EXP ?

. KANYAKUMARI EXP departs from Mumbai CSMT at 15:45 and reaches at Kanniyakumari by 12:50.

Related train running from Mumbai CSMT(CSMT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11007 DECCAN EXPRESS Source 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11008 DECCAN EXPRESS 19:17 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11009 SINHAGAD EXP Source 14:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11010 SINHAGAD EXP 09:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS Source 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES Source 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11027 CHENNAI MAIL Source 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11028 MUMBAI MAIL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 08:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11041 CSTM CHENNAI EX Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP Source 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS Source 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11401 NANDIGRAM EXP Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11402 NANDIGRAM EXP 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12109 PANCHAVATI EXP. Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12110 PANCHAVTI EXP 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12123 DECCAN QUEEN Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12124 DECCAN QUEEN EXPRESS 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12125 PRAGATI EXPRESS Source 16:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12126 PRAGATI EXPRESS 11:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12127 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12128 INTERCITY EXP 21:05 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12133 MANGALORE EXP Source 22:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12134 MUMBAI EXP 10:33 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12138 PUNJAB MAIL 07:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 11:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12289 NAGPUR DURONTO Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12290 NGP CSTM DURONTO 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 11:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 06:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12533 PUSHPAK EXP 19:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS Source 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP Source 21:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL Source 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 05:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 23:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 20:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP Source 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17031 HYDERABAD EXP Source 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17032 MUMBAI EXP 13:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP Source 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17618 TAPOVAN EXP 21:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22101 RAJYA RANI EXP Source 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22102 MMR-CSMT RAJYA RANI EXP 10:07 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22105 INDRAYANI EXP Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
22107 CSTM LATUR EXP Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22108 LATUR CSTM EXP 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
22120 TPTY DOUBLE DECK 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
51027 FAST PASSENGER Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51028 FAST PASSENGER 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51029 BB BJP FAST PASS Source 22:55 SL M T W T F S S
51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 04:10 Destition SL M T W T F S S
51153 MUMBAI BSL PASS Source 05:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51154 BSL MUMBAI PASS 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
01019 CSMT BBS SPL Source 14:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 04:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 23:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01093 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01094 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01111 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 23:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01112 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 05:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01113 MAO FESTIVAL SPL Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01114 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 21:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 04:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01129 CSMT GKP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01130 GKP CSMT SF SPL 00:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01139 CSMT GDG SPL Source 21:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01140 GDG CSMT EXP 05:10 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01141 CSMT ADB SPL Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01153 DANAPUR FEST SPL Source 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01154 CSMT FESTVL SPL 14:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01159 CSMT CHENNAI SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01189 CSMT DNR SPL Source 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01190 DNR CSMT SPL 03:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01245 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01246 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01249 CSMT GKP SPL Source 17:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01250 GKP CSMT SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
01259 CSMT GKP SPL Source 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01260 GKP CSMT SPL 23:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01301 CSMT SBC SPL Source 08:10 2S M T W T F S S
01302 UDYAN EXP 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
01323 CSMT GKP SPL Source 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02016 PUNE CSMT SPL 22:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02044 BIDR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02119 KRMI TEJAS SPL Source 05:50 CC M T W T F S S
02120 CSMT TEJAS SPL 23:15 Destition CC M T W T F S S
02187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH 12:20 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL Source 00:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 13:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02533 PUSHPAK EXP SPL 22:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02534 CSMT LJN SPL Source 08:25 2S M T W T F S S
02597 CSMT FESTIVAL SP 12:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02598 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02701 CSMT HYB SPL Source 21:50 2S M T W T F S S
02702 HYB CSMT SPL 04:55 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL Source 21:10 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 04:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
03259 PNBE CSMT SPL 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
03260 FESTIVAL SF SPL Source 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL Source 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 23:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06351 NCJ FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06352 NCJ CSMT SPL 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07031 CSMT HYB SPL Source 14:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07032 HYB CSMT SPL 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07057 CSMT SC SPL Source 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07612 CSMT NED SPL Source 18:45 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07617 CSMT FESTVL SPL 21:55 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL Source 08:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 20:05 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01133 CSMT MAJN SF SPL Source 22:02 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01134 MAJN CSMT SF SPL 04:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01142 ADB CSMT SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL 11:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL Source 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02015 CSMT PUNE SPL Source 05:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02043 CSMT BIDR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 06:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02109 CSMT MMR SPL Source 18:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02110 MMR CSMT SPL 10:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 06:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02115 CSMT SUR SF SPL Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02116 SUR CSMT SF SPL 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02123 CSMT PUNE SF SPL Source 17:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02124 PUNE CSMT SF SPL 10:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL Source 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02138 PUNJAB MAIL SPL 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 12:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02188 JBP GARIB RATH Source 13:30 3A M T W T F S S
02189 NGP DURONTO SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02190 CSMT DURONTO SPL 08:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02207 CSMT LATUR SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02208 LATUR CSMT SPL 07:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL Source 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 21:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02271 JANSHATABDI SPL Source 12:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02272 JANSHATABDI SPL 16:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL Source 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06339 CSMT NCJ SPL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06340 NCJ CSMT EXPRESS 19:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07058 SC CSMT SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07611 NED CSMT SPL 10:07 Destition 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
07618 NED FESTIVL SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Kanniyakumari (CAPE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
12633 MS-CAPE EXP. 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12634 CAPE-MS EXP. Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP Source 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP 07:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP Source 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP Source 14:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 22:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 12:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP Source 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS Source 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 17:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16861 PDY-CAPE WKLY EXP. 03:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16862 PUDUCHERRY EXP Source 13:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22621 RMM CAPE EXP 04:10 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
22622 CAPE-RMM SUPER FAST Source 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
56715 KANNIYAKUMARI PASSENGER 12:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
56716 PUNALUR PASSENGER Source 14:35 N/A M T W T F S S
56717 CAPE TEN PASSR Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
56719 NCJ-CAPE PASS 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66304 QLN-CAPE PASSR. 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
66305 CAPE-QLN PASSR. Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02633 MS CAPE EXP 06:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02634 CAPE MS EXP Source 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 22:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06165 RMM CAPE SPL 04:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06166 CAPE RMM SPL Source 22:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06525 CAPE SBC FEST Source 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06861 PDY CAPE EXP 03:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06862 CAPE PDY EXP Source 13:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP Source 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06526 SBCCAPE FEST SPL 16:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S