Download

KARNTK S KRANTI Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

22686 - KARNTK S KRANTI Train Schedule

Running Days:SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Classes:

CHANDIGARH(CDG)YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAMECODEARRIVALHALT
DEPARTUREDAYSDISTANCE
CHANDIGARHCDGSource00:00 min03:3510
AMBALA CANT JNUMB04:2005:00 min04:25168
PANIPAT JNPNP05:3602:00 min05:381177
NEW DELHINDLS07:5025:00 min08:151266
H NIZAMUDDINNZM08:2602:00 min08:281274
V LAKSHMIBAIVGLB14:1510:00 min14:251676
BHOPAL JNBPL18:2010:00 min18:301967
BHUSAVAL JNBSL00:5005:00 min00:5521366
MANMAD JNMMR03:1505:00 min03:2021550
URULIURI10:1901:00 min10:2021828
PUNE JNPUNE11:0515:00 min11:2021862
MIRAJ JNMRJ16:3505:00 min16:4022141
BELAGAVIBGM18:5005:00 min18:5522278
DHARWARDWR21:1802:00 min21:2022400
SSS HUBBALLI JNUBL22:0010:00 min22:1022420
DAVANGEREDVG00:2802:00 min00:3032563
ARSIKERE JNASK02:3802:00 min02:4032701
TUMAKURUTK04:0002:00 min04:0232819
YESVANTPUR JNYPR06:0500:00 minDestination32883
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 22686 KARNTK S KRANTI runs from CHANDIGARH to YESVANTPUR JN onTuesdaySaturday.

KARNTK S KRANTI departs from CHANDIGARH at 03:35 and reaches to YESVANTPUR JN at 06:05 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from CHANDIGARH to YESVANTPUR JN. The total distance covered by KARNTK S KRANTI is 2883 kilometers.

KARNTK S KRANTI passes through 19 stations in 3 days to reach from CHANDIGARH to YESVANTPUR JN.

22686 KARNTK S KRANTI has a maximum halt time of 25 minutes at NEW DELHI . 22686 KARNTK S KRANTI arrives at NEW DELHI  on 07:50 and departs at 08:15 . You can get down at NEW DELHI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
AMBALA CANT JN05 Minutes
NEW DELHI25 Minutes
V LAKSHMIBAI10 Minutes
BHOPAL JN10 Minutes
BHUSAVAL JN05 Minutes
MANMAD JN05 Minutes
PUNE JN15 Minutes
MIRAJ JN05 Minutes
BELAGAVI05 Minutes
SSS HUBBALLI JN10 Minutes
Food Options in 22686 KARNTK S KRANTI
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KARNTK S KRANTI ?

. 22686 KARNTK S KRANTI starts from CHANDIGARH

. What is the time taken by KARNTK S KRANTI to reach from CHANDIGARH to YESVANTPUR JN ?

. 22686 KARNTK S KRANTI takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from CHANDIGARH to YESVANTPUR JN.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KARNTK S KRANTI train is 25 minutes at NEW DELHI .

. What is the train schedule of KARNTK S KRANTI ?

. KARNTK S KRANTI departs from CHANDIGARH at 03:35 and reaches at YESVANTPUR JN by 06:05.

Related train running from CHANDIGARH(CDG)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
01655GKP CDG FEST SPL14:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01656GKP FESTIVL SPLSource23:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02005KALKA SHTBDI SPL20:3120:38CCMTWTFSS
02006KALKA SHTBDI SPL6:456:53CCMTWTFSS
02011KLK SHATBDI SPL10:5711:05CCMTWTFSS
02012KLK SHTBDI SPL18:1518:23CCMTWTFSS
02045NDLS CDG SHT SPL22:35DestinationCCMTWTFSS
02046CDG NDLS SHT SPLSource12:15CCMTWTFSS
02057UHL JANSTB SPL19:0519:10N/AMTWTFSS
02058JAN SHATBDI SPL7:387:43N/AMTWTFSS
02231CDG FESTIVL SPL10:05Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02232LKO FESTIVL SPLSource21:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02311NETAJI EXP SPL1:352:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02312NETAJI EXP SPL0:281:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02527CDG FEST SPL13:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
02528CDG RMR FEST SPLSource16:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
02687MDU CDG EXPRESS3:45Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02688CDG MDU SF SPLSource8:053A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02715SACHKHAND SPL15:3515:451A 2SMTWTFSS
02716ASR NED EXP SPL8:439:001A 2SMTWTFSS
02925BDTS ASR SPL15:2015:252SMTWTFSS
02926PASCHIM EXP SPL12:1312:202SMTWTFSS
03255PPTA CDG SPL17:25Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03256PPTA FEST SPLSource21:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04011DLI HSX SPL23:2523:352A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04012HSX DLI SPL3:083:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04217UNCHAHAR EX SPL8:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04218UNCHAHAR EX SPLSource16:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04535KLK SVDK EXP SPL19:3120:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04536SVDK KLK SPL3:504:252A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04539CDG SUP FAST14:20Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04540CDG BDTS SF SPLSource5:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04541CDG ASR EXP SPLSource16:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
04542ASR CDG EXP SPL9:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
04559KCVL CDG SF SPL9:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04560KERLA S KRANTISource9:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04561INTERCITY SF SPLSource6:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
04562INTERCITY SF SPL22:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
04563GOA SMPRK K SPL18:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04564GOA SMPRK K SPLSource2:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04565SNSI KLK SUP SPL11:2711:322A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04566KLK SNSI SF SPL17:5018:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04609HEMKUNT SPL21:5822:082A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04610HEMKUNT SPL2:102:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04663DDN ASR EXP SPL2:302:383A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04664ASR DDN EXP SPL2:352:433A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04683LKU ASR EXP SPL9:159:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04684ASR LKU SPL11:0011:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05011LJN CDG SPL15:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05012CDG LJN EXP SPLSource17:153A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05427NED AADR SF EXP14:2014:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05428AADR NED SPL18:4518:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05531SHC ASR SPL7:508:002SMTWTFSS
05532SHC FESTVL SPL22:5523:202SMTWTFSS
05903DBRG CDG SPECIAL13:20Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05904CDG DBRG SPLSource23:202A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06239YPR CDG SPL15:50Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06240CDG YPR SPLSource3:351A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08309SBP JAT SPL2:503:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
08310JAT SBP SPL1:351:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09307INDB CDG SPL5:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09308CDG INDB SPLSource16:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09683AII CDG G RATH6:40Destination3AMTWTFSS
09684CDG AII G RATHSource19:453AMTWTFSS
09717DLPC FESTIVAL SP7:307:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09718DLPC JP FEST SP19:0019:101A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12057UHL JANSTB SPL19:0519:10N/AMTWTFSS
12058JAN SHATBDI SPL7:387:43N/AMTWTFSS
12715SACHKHAND SPL15:3515:451A 2SMTWTFSS
22709NED AADR SF EXP14:2014:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12045NDLS CDG SHT SPL22:35DestinationCCMTWTFSS
12527CDG FEST SPL13:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12528CDG RMR FEST SPLSource16:05CC 2SMTWTFSS
14615LKU ASR EXP SPL9:159:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15011LJN CDG SPL15:00Destination3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
18309SBP JAT SPL2:503:132A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12005NDLS-KLK- SHATABDI EXP20:3120:381A CCMTWTFSS
12006KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP6:456:531A CCMTWTFSS
12011NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP10:5711:051A CCMTWTFSS
12012KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP18:1518:231A CCMTWTFSS
12046CDG NDLS SHTBDISource12:151A CCMTWTFSS
12231LKO - CDG EXP10:05Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12232CDG - LKO EXPSource21:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIL1:352:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12312KALKA MAIL0:281:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12716ASR NED EXPRESS8:439:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12925PASCHIM EXPRESS15:2015:251A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14011DLI HSX EXP23:2523:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14012HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN3:083:132A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14503KLK SVDK EXPRESS19:3120:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14504SVDK KLK EXP3:504:252A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12241CDG ASR SUPSource16:50CC 2SMTWTFSS
12242ASR CDG SUP9:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12411CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXPSource6:40CC 2SMTWTFSS
12412INTERCITY EXP22:05DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
12449GOA SMPRK K EXP18:10Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15903DBRG-CDG EXPRESS13:20Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22355SUVIDHA TRAIN17:25Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14217UNCHAHAR EXP8:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14218UNCHAHAR EXPSource16:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22452CDG - BDTS EXPRESSSource5:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22455SNSI KLK SUP EXP11:2711:322A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14609HEMKUNT EXP21:5822:082A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14610HEMKUNT EXP2:102:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15012LJN SRE EXPSource17:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
15531SHC ASR SPL7:508:002SMTWTFSS
15904CDG-DBRG EXPRESSSource23:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22686YPR S KRANTI EXPSource3:351A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
18310JAT SBP EXP1:351:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12983AII CDG G RATH6:40Destination3AMTWTFSS
19718CDG JP INTERCIT19:0019:102A 3A SLMTWTFSS
19717JP CDG INTERCITY7:307:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS

Related train running from YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)

Train No.Train NameArrival TimeDeparture TimeClassesDays Of Run
06523YPRNZM HUMSAFARSource13:553A SLMTWTFSS
06524YPR FESTIVL SPL6:20Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
01005DR PDY SPECIAL21:2021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01006PDY DR EXP6:006:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01021DR TEN SPECIAL21:2021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01022TEN DR SPL4:006:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01311SUR HASAN SPL6:507:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
01312HAS SUR SPL19:5520:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02063PURI YPR SPL19:00Destination3AMTWTFSS
02064PURI GARIB RATHSource22:403AMTWTFSS
02079JANSHATABDI EXP6:106:12N/AMTWTFSS
02080JAN SHATABDI EXP20:1520:17N/AMTWTFSS
02089JANSHATABDI EXP17:2517:27CC 2SMTWTFSS
02090JANSHATABDI EXP9:209:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
02139YPR JBP EXPSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02140JBP YPR SPL13:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02245HWH YPR SPL16:20DestinationN/AMTWTFSS
02246DURONTO EXPRESSSource11:00N/AMTWTFSS
02251YPRKRBA FEST SPLSource23:401A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02252KRBA YPR SF SPL13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02253YPR BGP FEST SPLSource13:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02254BGP YPR SPL8:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02539YPR LKO FEST SPLSource13:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02540YPR FESTIVL SPL15:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02551YPRKYQ AC EXPSource8:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02552KYQ YPR AC SPL17:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02591GKP YPR SPL2:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02592YPR GKP EXPSource17:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02629SAMPARK KRANTISource13:55CC 2SMTWTFSS
02630YPR S KRNTI SPL6:05Destination2SMTWTFSS
02683YPR LKO FEST SPLSource23:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02684YPR FESTIVL SPL13:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02725SBC DWR EXP13:1013:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
02726DWR SBC EXP12:5412:56CC 2SMTWTFSS
02735GARIB RATH SPL8:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
02736GARIB RATH SPLSource16:153A CCMTWTFSS
02835HTE YPR SPL3:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02836YPR HTE FEST SPLSource8:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02863YPR AC SPL16:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02864YPR HWH EXPSource11:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
02873HWH YPR SPL7:15Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02874YPR HWH FEST SPLSource10:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02889TATA YPR SPL3:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
02890YPR TATA SF SPLSource8:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03251PPTA YPR SPL17:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
03252YPRPPTA FEST SPLSource13:301A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
04805BARMER AC EXPSource11:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
04806BME YPR AC SPL15:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
05015GKP YPR SUP SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05016YPR GORAKPUR EXPSource23:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05023YPR FESTVAL SPL10:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05024GKP FEST SPLSource23:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05227YPR MFP FESTSPLSource23:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
05228YPR FESTVL SPL11:00Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06205SBC AII FEST SPL17:1517:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06206SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:531:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06207YPR HPT EXPSource20:253A SLMTWTFSS
06208HPT YPR EXP4:15Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
06209MYS FESTIVL SPL22:1522:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06210MYS AII FEST SPL22:5422:561A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06211YPR KAWR SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06212KAWR YPR SPL20:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06227MYS TLGP23:1223:141A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06228TLGP MYS EXP4:404:421A 2A 3A CC 2SMTWTFSS
06229MYS BSB FEST SPL10:2010:302A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06230MYS FESTIVAL SPL18:5018:522A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06237MYS SNSI SPL8:158:171A 2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06238SNSI MYS SPECIAL1:141:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06239YPR CDG SPLSource13:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06240CDG YPR SPL6:05Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06241SBC UBL SPL0:060:07SLMTWTFSS
06242UBL SBC SPL2:392:40SLMTWTFSS
06243SBC HPT SPL5:135:15SLMTWTFSS
06244HPT SBC SPL21:1021:12SLMTWTFSS
06249YPR NZM FEST SPLSource12:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06250NZM YPR SUP SPL5:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06271YPR BIDR EXPSource19:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06272BIDR YPR SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06501FESTIVAL SPECIAL3:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06502YPR ADI FEST SPLSource16:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06505FESTIVAL SPECIAL22:1522:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06506SBCGIMB FEST SPL22:5422:561A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06507SBC FESTIVAL SPL22:1522:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06508SBC JU FEST SPL22:5422:561A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06515SBC CAN EXP21:4221:442A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06516CAN SBC EXPRESS6:286:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06521JP SUVIDHA EXPSource11:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06522YPR SUVIDHA SPL17:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
06529SBC TLGP15:1015:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
06530TLGP SBC EXP11:2011:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
06533SBC FESTIVAL SPL1:531:551A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06534SBC JU FEST SPL17:1517:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06535MYS SUR EXP19:0619:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06536SUR MYS SPL6:506:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06539YPR MAJN EXP SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06540MAJN YPR EXP20:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06549SBC BGM EXP21:1021:121A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06550BGM SBC EXP7:057:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06575YPR MAJN SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
06576MAJN YPR EXP20:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
06581UBL MYS EXP5:105:121A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06582MYS UBL EXP22:0022:021A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06583YPR LUR EXPSource19:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06584LUR YPR SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06585SBC KAWR EXP18:5018:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06586KAWR SBC SPL7:267:281A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06587YPR BKN EXPSource11:302A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
06588BKN YPR EXP SPL15:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06589SBC MRJ EXP22:1522:171A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06590MRJ SBC SPECIAL5:505:521A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06593YPR DEE DURONTOSource23:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06594DEE YPR DURONTO8:10Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
06597YPR HWH SPLSource9:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
06598HWH YPR SPL20:40Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07211MTM YPR SPL9:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07212YPR MTM EXPSource14:201A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07307MYS BGK EXP17:2017:352A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07308BGK MYS EXP9:5510:052A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07309YPR HAS SPLSource18:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
07310HAS YPR SPL9:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07311YPR SMET SPLSource23:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07312SMET YPR SPL5:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07325BGM MYS SPL17:1017:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
07326MYS BGM SPL8:578:59CC 2SMTWTFSS
07339YPR VSG EXPSource15:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07340VSG YPR EXP12:35Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07355UBL MAS SPL4:455:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07356MAS UBL EXPRESS21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07357YPR SMET EXPSource9:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
07358SMET YPR EXP20:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
07373YPR UBL SPLSource23:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07374UBL YPR SPL19:30Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
07385YPR KCVL AC EXPSource15:201A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
07386KCVL YPR AC EXP4:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
07387YPR MAS EXPSource22:452A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07388MAS YPR EXP6:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07389YPR CAN SPLSource20:002A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07390CAN YPR SPL7:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07391YPR MAQ EXPSource23:552A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07392MAQ YPR EXPRESS13:00Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07393YPR PDY SPLSource20:451A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07394PDY YPR EXP8:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
07395YPR KCVL GR SPLSource20:453AMTWTFSS
07396KCVL YPR GR SPL9:30Destination3AMTWTFSS
08088YPR HWH SPLSource9:553AMTWTFSS
09301DADN YPR SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
09302YPR DADN SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12252KRBA YPR SF SPL13:30Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15024GKP FEST SPLSource23:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12213YPR DEE DURONTOSource23:401A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
19301DADN YPR SPL10:50Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
19302YPR DADN SPLSource15:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11005DR PDY SPECIAL21:2021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11021DR TEN SPECIAL21:2021:402A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22883PURI YPR SPL19:00Destination3AMTWTFSS
12194JBP YPR SPL13:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12552KYQ YPR AC SPL17:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12591GKP YPR SPL2:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12735GARIB RATH SPL8:10Destination3AMTWTFSS
22533GKP YPR SUP SPL2:45Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
15023YPR FESTVAL SPL10:30Destination2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17211MTM YPR SPL9:45Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
11006CHALUKYA EXP6:006:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11022TEN - DR EXP4:006:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
11311SUR HASAN SPL6:507:251A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
12079JANSHATABDI EXP6:106:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
12080JAN SHATABDI EXP20:1520:17CC 2SMTWTFSS
12089JANSHATABDI EXP17:2517:27CC 2SMTWTFSS
12090JANSHATABDI EXP9:209:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
12254BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS8:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12725SIDHAGANAGA INTER CITY E13:1013:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
12726SIDHAGANGA INTER CITY EX12:5412:56CC 2SMTWTFSS
16545YPR HPT EXPSource20:253A SLMTWTFSS
16546HPT YPR EXP4:15Destination3A SLMTWTFSS
16516KAWR YPR EXPRES20:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16227TALGUPPA EXP23:1223:141A FC 3A SLMTWTFSS
16228TLGP-MYS EXP4:404:421A FC 3A SLMTWTFSS
17391SBC UBL SPL0:060:07SLMTWTFSS
17392UBL SBC SPL2:392:40SLMTWTFSS
16511SBC CAN EXP21:4221:442A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16512CAN SBC EXPRESS6:286:302A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20651SBC TLGP15:1015:12CC 2SMTWTFSS
20652TLGP SBC EXP11:2011:22CC 2SMTWTFSS
20653SBC BGM EXP21:1021:121A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
20654BGM SBC EXP7:057:071A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16591UBL-MYS HAMPI EXPRESS5:105:121A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16592MYS-UBL HAMPI EXP22:0022:021A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16596KAWR SBC SPL7:267:281A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
17307MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS17:2017:352A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17308BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS9:5510:052A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17325BGM MYS SPL17:1017:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
17326MYS BGM SPL8:578:59CC 2SMTWTFSS
17309YPR VASCO EXPSource15:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
17310YPR BIWEEKLY EX12:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16527YPR CAN EXPSource20:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16528CAN-YPR EXP7:50Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12736YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXPSource16:153AMTWTFSS
12835HTE-YPR BI-WEEKLYS/FAST3:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22863HWH YPR AC EXP16:20Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12863HWH YPR EXPRESS7:15Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12864YPR HOWRAH EXPSource10:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12889TATA YPR EXPRESS3:35Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22351PPTA YPR EXP17:30Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16210AJMER EXPRESS22:5422:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16230BSB MYS EXP18:5018:522A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22686YPR S KRANTI EXP6:05Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16551SBC HPT SPL5:135:15SLMTWTFSS
16552HPT SBC SPL21:1021:12SLMTWTFSS
12650KTK SMPRK K EXP5:30Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16572BIDR-YPR EXPRESS7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16508JODHPUR EXPRESS22:5422:562A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82654YPR SUVIDHA SPL17:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16534SBC BGKT EXP17:1517:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16535MYS-SUR GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS19:0619:071A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16536SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS6:506:521A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16540MAJN YPR EXP20:20DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16576MAJN YPR EXP20:45DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16583YPR LUR EXPSource19:151A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16584LUR YPR SPL7:40Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16587YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPLSource11:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16589RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS22:1522:171A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16590RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS5:505:521A 2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22888Yesvantpur - Howrah - TrainSource9:553AMTWTFSS
17212YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXPSource14:202A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22679YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERCSource18:002A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22680Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express9:20Destination2SMTWTFSS
16581YPR SMET SPLSource23:501A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16582SMET YPR SPL5:10Destination1A 2A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22698MAS UBL EXPRESS21:3521:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16579SHIMOGA EXPSource9:15CC 2SMTWTFSS
16580YESVANTHPUR EXP20:30DestinationCC 2SMTWTFSS
16543YPR UBL SPLSource23:502A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
16544UBL YPR SPL19:30Destination2A 3A CC SL 2SMTWTFSS
22678KCVL YPR AC EXP4:30Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12292YESVANTPUR EXP6:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16566YESVANTPUR EXP13:00Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16574YESVANTPUR EXP8:10Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12258KCVL-YPR EXPRESS9:30Destination3AMTWTFSS
22884YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLYSource22:403AMTWTFSS
12193YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXPSource15:502A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22683YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESSSource23:402A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22864YPR HWH AC EXPSource11:001A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
22352PATLIPUTRAEXPSource13:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
14805BARMER AC EXPSource11:301A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
14806BME YPR AC EXP15:45Destination1A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
16531GARIB NAWAJ EXP1:531:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16209AII MYS EXPRESS22:1522:172A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16515YPR KAWR EXPRESSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16217MYS-SNSI EXPRESS8:158:172A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16502SBC-AHMADABAD EXPSource16:152A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16507BGKT SBCEXP22:1522:172A 3A SLMTWTFSS
82653JP SUVIDHA EXPSource11:302A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16533JU-YPR1:531:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16539YPR MAJN EXP SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16575YPR MAJN SPLSource7:00CC 2SMTWTFSS
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS15:45Destination2A 3A SLMTWTFSS
22887Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express20:40Destination3AMTWTFSS
22697UBL MAS SPL4:455:152A 3A SL 2SMTWTFSS
22677YPR KCVL AC EXPSource15:201A 2A 3AMTWTFSS
12291YPR-MAS EXPSource22:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16565MANGALOREEXPSource23:552A 3A SLMTWTFSS
16573PUDUCHERRY EXPSource20:452A 3A SLMTWTFSS
12257YPR-KCVL EXPRESSSource20:453AMTWTFSS