KCG AK EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Kacheguda(KCG) Akola Jn (AK)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Kacheguda KCG First 0 min 07.10 1 0
Sitafal Mandi STPD 07.19 1 min 07.20 1 5
Malkajgiri MJF 07.29 1 min 07.30 1 9
Bolarum BMO 07.45 1 min 07.46 1 19
Gowdavalli GWV 07.55 1 min 07.56 1 30
Medchal MED 08.10 1 min 08.11 1 33
Wadiaram WDR 08.44 1 min 08.45 1 71
Mirzapalli MZL 08.52 1 min 08.53 1 78
Akanapet AKE 09.00 1 min 09.01 1 87
Kamareddi KMC 09.45 2 min 09.47 1 114
Nizamabad NZB 10.38 2 min 10.40 1 166
Basar BSX 11.18 2 min 11.20 1 195
Dharmabad DAB 11.32 1 min 11.33 1 205
Umri UMRI 12.04 1 min 12.05 1 235
Mudkhed Jn MUE 12.38 2 min 12.40 1 254
H Sahib Nanded NED 13.23 2 min 13.25 1 277
Purna Jn (Rev) PAU 14.15 10 min 14.25 1 307
Basmat BMF 14.54 1 min 14.55 1 329
Hingoli Deccan HNL 15.44 1 min 15.45 1 388
Washim WHM 16.29 1 min 16.30 1 435
Akola Jn AK 18.30 0 min Last 1 514

Train 17639 KCG AK EXP runs from Kacheguda to Akola Jn on Monday .

KCG AK EXP departs from Kacheguda at 07.10 and reaches to Akola Jn at 18.30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Kacheguda to Akola Jn. The total distance covered by KCG AK EXP is 514 kilometers.

KCG AK EXP passes through 21 stations in 1 days to reach from Kacheguda to Akola Jn.

17639 KCG AK EXP has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Purna Jn (Rev) . 17639 KCG AK EXP arrives at Purna Jn (Rev)  on 14.15 and departs at 14.25 . You can get down at Purna Jn (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Purna Jn (Rev) 10 Minutes
Food Options in 17639 KCG AK EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KCG AK EXP ?

. 17639 KCG AK EXP starts from Kacheguda

. What is the time taken by KCG AK EXP to reach from Kacheguda to Akola Jn ?

. 17639 KCG AK EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Kacheguda to Akola Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KCG AK EXP train is 10 minutes at Purna Jn (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of KCG AK EXP ?

. KCG AK EXP departs from Kacheguda at 07.10 and reaches at Akola Jn by 18.30.

Related train running from Kacheguda(KCG)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02139 YPR JBP EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02140 JBP YPR SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 01:15 01:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 01:15 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02769 SC FESTVL SPL 03:20 03:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02770 TPTY FESTVL SPL 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02777 MAQ FESTVL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02778 MAQ KCG FESTSPL 23:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 16:40 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02785 MYS FESTVL SPL Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02786 MYS KCG FEST SPL 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02797 CTO FESTVL SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02798 KCG FESTIVL SPL 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 00:10 00:20 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
05023 YPR FESTVAL SPL 20:15 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05024 GKP FEST SPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 10:50 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL 08:40 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL 08:30 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06733 RMM OKHA FESTSPL 23:55 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06734 RMM FESTIVAL SPL 17:40 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07021 VSG FESTIVAL SPL 10:18 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07022 HYB FESTI SPL 05:50 05:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07023 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 07:50 07:52 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07024 SC FESTIVAL SPL 19:18 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07027 KRNT FESTIVL SPL 17:00 17:02 2S M T W T F S S
07028 SC FESTIVAL SPL 10:08 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
07251 KCG FESTVL SPL 09:45 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07252 GNT FESTIVAL SPL Source 15:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07603 YNK FESTVL SPL Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07604 YNK KCG FEST SPL 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07615 MDU FESTIVAL SPL Source 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07616 MDU KCG FESTSPL 13:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07625 RAL FESTIVL SPL Source 22:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07626 KCG FESTIVL SPL 07:05 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07651 CGL KCG EXPRESS 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07652 KCG CGL SPL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08561 VSKP KCG SPL 07:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08562 KCG VSKP SPL Source 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 08:15 08:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 07:05 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 16:55 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 03:50 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12769 TPTY-SC SEVEN HILLS EXP 03:50 03:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12770 SC-TPTY SEVEN HILLS EXP 17:53 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12785 KCG-SBC EXP Source 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12786 KACHEGUDA EXP 05:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12797 KCG-CTO VENKATADRI EXP Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12798 CTO-KCG VENKATADRI EXP 06:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 23:40 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15024 YPR GKP EXP 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16003 MAS NSL EXPRESS 23:15 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16353 KCG NCJ EXP Source 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16354 NCJ-KCG KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16569 YPR KCG EXP 03:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16570 KCG-YPR TRI WEEKLY EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17023 TUNGABHADRA EXP 07:43 07:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17024 TUNGABHADRA EXP 19:21 19:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17603 KCG-YPR EXP Source 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17604 YPR-KCG EXP 05:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17615 KCG-MDU EXP Source 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP Source 07:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 20:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP 07:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17652 KCG-CGL EXP Source 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:25 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
47149 FM-LPI 04:39 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
47150 FM-LPI 05:44 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47151 FM-LPI 06:04 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47152 FM-LPI 07:44 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
47153 FM-LPI 06:59 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47154 FM-LPI 08:04 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47155 FM-LPI 09:24 09:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47156 FM-LPI 10:49 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
47157 FM-LPI 11:09 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
47158 FM-LPI 12:25 12:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47159 LPI-SC 22:10 22:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47160 FM-LPI 13:38 13:39 N/A M T W T F S S
47161 FM-LPI 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
47162 FM-LPI 16:25 16:26 N/A M T W T F S S
47163 FM-LPI 17:08 17:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47164 FM-LPI 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47165 FM-LPI 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47166 FM-LPI 19:04 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
47167 FM-LPI 19:59 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
47168 FM-SC 23:02 23:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47169 FM-LPI 13:14 13:15 N/A M T W T F S S
47170 FM-LPI 21:58 21:59 N/A M T W T F S S
47171 LPI-FM 05:26 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
47172 SC-FM 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47173 LPI-FM 06:56 06:57 N/A M T W T F S S
47174 LPI-FM 08:12 08:13 N/A M T W T F S S
47175 LPI-FM 08:46 08:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47176 LPI-SC 09:35 09:36 N/A M T W T F S S
47177 LPI-FM 10:02 10:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47178 LPI-FM 10:27 10:28 N/A M T W T F S S
47179 LPI-FM 11:47 11:48 N/A M T W T F S S
47180 LPI-FM 12:57 12:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47181 LPI-FM 13:42 13:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47182 LPI-FM 14:22 14:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47183 LPI-FM 15:36 15:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47184 LPI-FM 15:52 15:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47185 LPI-FM 16:32 16:33 N/A M T W T F S S
47186 LPI-FM 17:21 17:22 N/A M T W T F S S
47187 LPI-FM 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47188 LPI-FM 19:22 19:23 N/A M T W T F S S
47189 LPI-FM 12:37 12:38 N/A M T W T F S S
47190 LPI-FM 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
47191 LPI-FM 20:20 20:21 N/A M T W T F S S
47192 LPI-FM 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
47193 LPI-SC 21:52 21:53 N/A M T W T F S S
47194 LPI-FM 22:46 22:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47197 FM-HYB 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
47198 FM-SC 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47199 FM-HYB 14:08 14:09 N/A M T W T F S S
47200 FM-HYB 14:30 14:31 N/A M T W T F S S
47201 FM-HYB 16:15 16:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47202 FM-HYB 20:24 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47203 FM-SC 21:02 21:03 N/A M T W T F S S
47204 FM-SC 22:45 22:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47205 SC-FM 04:45 04:46 N/A M T W T F S S
47206 HYB-SC 06:40 06:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47207 SC-FM 19:24 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
47208 HYB-FM 10:57 10:58 N/A M T W T F S S
47209 HYB-FM 13:34 13:35 N/A M T W T F S S
47210 SC-FM 18:36 18:37 N/A M T W T F S S
47211 MMTS 08:43 08:44 N/A M T W T F S S
47212 MMTS-NEW-GENARATION 11:07 11:08 N/A M T W T F S S
47213 LPI-FM 07:31 07:32 N/A M T W T F S S
47214 FM-LPI 11:51 11:52 N/A M T W T F S S
47215 LPI-FM 14:10 14:11 N/A M T W T F S S
47216 FM-LPI 14:53 14:54 N/A M T W T F S S
47217 LPI-FM 16:46 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
47218 FM-LPI 18:15 18:16 N/A M T W T F S S
47219 LPI-FM 20:40 20:41 N/A M T W T F S S
47220 FM-LPI 21:19 21:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57305 KCG-GNT PASS Source 14:40 SL M T W T F S S
57306 GNT-KCG PASS 09:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
57307 KCG-MED PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
57308 MED-KCG PASS 14:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57325 GNT PASS Source 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57326 KCG PASS 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57425 PASSENGER Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
57426 GTL-KCG-PASSENGER 15:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57435 KRNT PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
57436 SC PASS 12:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57447 MBNR PASS Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57448 MBNR-MZL PASSENGER 18:40 19:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57456 MBNR-KCG PASS 16:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57473 KCG-BDHN PASS Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
57474 BDHN-MBNR PASS 10:50 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57486 MZL-KCG PASSENGR 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57561 MMR PASS Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57601 SC-NZB PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57602 NZB-SC PASSENGER 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57606 VKB-KCG PASSENGER 13:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57620 KCG-RAL PASS Source 21:00 SL M T W T F S S
57659 FM PASS 19:25 19:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57660 GR PASS 05:25 05:27 N/A M T W T F S S
57687 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 18:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57688 KCG-NZB Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
57689 NZB-KCG PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57690 KCG-NZB PASSENGER Source 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
67275 FM-BHONGIR MEMU TRAIN 06:15 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
67276 BHONGIR-FM MEMU 10:25 10:26 N/A M T W T F S S
67277 FM-JANGAON MEMU TRAIN 14:26 14:28 N/A M T W T F S S
67278 JANGOAN-FM MEMU TRAIN 20:03 20:07 N/A M T W T F S S
77602 SC-FM DMU PASSENGER 06:54 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77604 BOM-FM PASSENGER 08:37 08:38 N/A M T W T F S S
77605 FM-BOM 06:44 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
77609 FM-MOB DHMU PASSENGER 10:24 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
77630 SC-UR DHMU PASSENGER 04:25 04:26 N/A M T W T F S S
77645 UR-FM DHMU PASSENGER 17:59 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
77649 UR-SC DHMU PASSENGER 23:34 23:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77671 KCG-MBNR DHMU PASSENGER Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77672 MBNR-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77673 MRGA-KCG DHMU PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77674 KCG-MRGA DHMU PASSENG Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
77675 KCG-MRGA DMU Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77678 NDKD-MRGA PASS 09:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
77679 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 08:54 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S
77680 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 11:34 11:35 N/A M T W T F S S
77681 FALAKNUMA-MEDCHAL 13:50 13:51 N/A M T W T F S S
77682 MEDCHAL-FALAKNUMA 17:49 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
77693 KCG-RC PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
77694 RC-KCG RAKE 23:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Akola Jn (AK)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 06:20 06:23 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 12:19 12:22 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 20:17 20:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 08:00 08:03 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 03:27 03:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01137 NGP ADI SF SPL 11:48 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01138 ADI NGP SF SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 21:20 21:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01235 MAO FESTIVAL SPL 19:30 19:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01237 NGP MAO SPECIAL 19:30 19:32 3A M T W T F S S
01238 MAO NGP SPECIAL 15:55 15:57 3A M T W T F S S
01251 PUNE KAZIPET SPL 08:38 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
01252 KZJ PUNE SF SPL 22:42 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 08:17 08:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01417 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 08:38 08:40 3A M T W T F S S
01418 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 19:13 19:15 3A M T W T F S S
02035 PUNE NGP SF SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02036 NGP PUNE SF SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 21:42 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 21:42 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02041 NGP HUMSAFAR SPL 08:38 08:40 3A M T W T F S S
02042 PUNE HUMSAFAR SP 19:13 19:15 3A M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 05:00 05:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 18:17 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02105 CSMT G SF SPL 04:20 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 20:55 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02106 G CSMT SF SPL 20:55 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02111 CSMT AMI SF SPL 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02112 AMI CSMT SF SPL 20:30 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02113 PUNE NGP AC SPL 04:35 04:40 3A M T W T F S S
02114 NGP PUNE AC SPL 21:55 22:00 3A M T W T F S S
02117 PUNE AMI AC SPL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02118 AMI PUNE SPL 20:12 20:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02169 CSMT NGP SF SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02170 NGP CSMT SF SPL 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02223 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 00:50 00:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02224 AJNI PUNE SPL 00:13 00:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02239 PUNE AJNI AC SPL 08:38 08:40 3A M T W T F S S
02240 AJNI PUNE AC SPL 00:13 00:15 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 21:32 21:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 19:47 19:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02439 NED SGNR SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02440 SGNR NED SF SPL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02485 NED SGNR SF SPL 15:55 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02486 SGNR NED SPL 17:00 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02655 ADI MAS SPECIAL 09:27 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02656 MAS ADI EXPRESS 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02719 HYB FESTIVL SPL 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02720 JP FESTVL SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02751 JAT FESTVL SPL 15:55 16:00 3A M T W T F S S
02752 NED FESTIVAL SPL 10:50 11:00 3A M T W T F S S
02765 AMI FESTVL SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02766 FESTIVAL SPL 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02789 SC HSR SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02790 HSR SC SPL 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 06:35 06:40 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 18:30 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 18:30 18:35 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 03:37 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 13:55 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 23:00 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 23:00 23:05 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 14:42 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 03:37 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 03:37 03:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 18:17 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 12:17 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 21:47 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06067 MS JU FEST SPL 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06068 JU MS SF EXPRESS 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07623 SGNR FESTVL SPL 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07624 SGNR NED SPECIAL 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07639 KCG AK SPL 18:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
07640 AK KCG SPL Source 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07641 KCG NRKR SPL 18:05 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
07642 NRKR KCG SPECIAL 09:05 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 11:56 11:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 16:18 16:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08501 VSKP GIMB SPL 11:56 11:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08502 FESTIVAL SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 20:17 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09125 SURAT AMI SF SPL 20:20 20:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09126 AMI SURAT SF SPL 10:30 10:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 18:17 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 16:05 16:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 21:42 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 08:00 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 08:00 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 11:30 11:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI 21:25 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 19:50 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 04:45 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 20:02 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12105 VIDARBHA EXPRESS 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 20:55 21:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12111 CSMT-AMI SF EXPRESS 05:45 05:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12112 AMI-CSMT SF EXPRESS 20:25 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12113 PUNE-NGP GARIB RATH 04:30 04:35 3A M T W T F S S
12114 NGP-PUNE GARIB RATH 22:25 22:30 3A M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 19:22 19:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12135 PUNE-NGP EXPRESS 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12136 NGP-PUNE EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12139 SEVAGRAM EXP 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12140 SEVAGRAM EXP 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 21:42 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 04:55 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 21:42 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS 13:20 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12439 RNC NDLS RAJDHANI EXPRESS 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12440 NDLS RNC RAJ EXP 19:05 19:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS 19:40 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 05:15 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12719 AII HYB SF EXP 15:10 15:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12720 HYB-AII EXP 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP 13:15 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP 08:10 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 03:57 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 13:25 13:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 12:19 12:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 03:57 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 04:45 04:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 20:02 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 21:42 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 19:03 19:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16126 JU MS EXPRESS 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17037 SC-BKN EXP 10:40 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17038 BKN-SC EXP 20:20 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS 21:20 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17639 KCG-AK EXP 18:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
17640 AK KCG EXP Source 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17641 KCG NRKR EXP 18:10 18:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
17642 NRKR KCG EXP 09:10 09:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 18:25 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 21:42 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP 14:10 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19025 Surat - Amravati Express 20:20 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
19026 Amravati - Surat Express 10:35 10:40 2S M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 12:50 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 12:19 12:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 19:50 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 08:00 08:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21028 MUMBAI MAIL 11:15 11:20 SL M T W T F S S
22117 PUNE-AMI AC EXP 00:50 00:55 CC M T W T F S S
22118 AMI-PUNE AC EXP 19:45 19:50 CC M T W T F S S
22127 ANANDWAN EXPRESS 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22128 ANANDWAN EXP 03:20 03:23 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP 15:55 16:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES 19:05 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 12:19 12:24 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 03:57 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 12:19 12:24 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51183 BSL-NRKR PASSENGER 09:16 09:21 N/A M T W T F S S
51184 NRKR--BSL PASSENGER 14:50 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51197 BSL-WR PASSENGER 17:17 17:22 N/A M T W T F S S
51198 WR-BSL PASSENGER 04:35 04:40 N/A M T W T F S S
51285 BSL NGP PASSENG 22:12 22:17 N/A M T W T F S S
51286 NGP BSL PASS 10:20 10:25 N/A M T W T F S S
52973 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS 15:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
52974 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS Source 06:10 SL M T W T F S S
52975 MHOW-AK MG FAST PASS 22:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52987 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS 01:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
52988 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS Source 23:30 N/A M T W T F S S
52993 MHOW AK MG FAST PASS 09:20 Destition SL M T W T F S S
52994 AK-MHOW MG FAST PASS Source 18:50 SL M T W T F S S
57539 PRLI PASS Source ed:48 N/A M T W T F S S
57540 PBN PASS 21:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57581 PASS Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
57582 PASS 12:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
57583 PASS Source 23:00 N/A M T W T F S S
57584 PASS 03:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59025 ST - AMRAVATI FAST PASSE 20:20 20:25 2S M T W T F S S
59026 AMI - ST FAST PASSENGER 10:35 10:40 2S M T W T F S S