KDCY - REWA MAHAMANA SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
KEVADIYA(KDCY) REWA (REWA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KEVADIYA KDCY 00:00 00:00 min 18:55 0 0
VADODARA JN BRC 20:20 00:00 min 20:35 0 97
BHARUCH JN BH 21:28 00:00 min 21:30 0 167
SURAT ST 22:37 00:00 min 22:42 0 226
AMALNER AN 02:40 00:00 min 02:42 1 481
JALGAON JN JL 03:53 00:00 min 03:55 1 537
BHUSAVAL JN BSL 04:25 00:00 min 04:30 1 561
KHANDWA KNW 06:37 00:00 min 06:40 1 684
ITARSI JN ET 09:25 00:00 min 09:35 1 868
PIPARIYA PPI 10:38 00:00 min 10:40 1 935
GADARWARA GAR 11:13 00:00 min 11:15 1 985
NARSINGHPUR NU 11:48 00:00 min 11:50 1 1029
JABALPUR JBP 13:25 00:00 min 13:35 1 1113
KATNI KTE 14:50 00:00 min 14:55 1 1204
MAIHAR MYR 15:38 00:00 min 15:40 1 1267
SATNA STA 16:10 00:00 min 16:15 1 1302
REWA REWA 17:15 00:00 min 00:00 1 1351

Train 09105 KDCY - REWA MAHAMANA SPL runs from KEVADIYA to REWA on Thursday .

KDCY - REWA MAHAMANA SPL departs from KEVADIYA at 18:55 and reaches to REWA at 17:15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from KEVADIYA to REWA. The total distance covered by KDCY - REWA MAHAMANA SPL is 1351 kilometers.

KDCY - REWA MAHAMANA SPL passes through 17 stations in 1 days to reach from KEVADIYA to REWA.

09105 KDCY - REWA MAHAMANA SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at KEVADIYA . 09105 KDCY - REWA MAHAMANA SPL arrives at KEVADIYA  on 00:00 and departs at 18:55 . You can get down at KEVADIYA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 09105 KDCY - REWA MAHAMANA SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KDCY - REWA MAHAMANA SPL ?

. 09105 KDCY - REWA MAHAMANA SPL starts from KEVADIYA

. What is the time taken by KDCY - REWA MAHAMANA SPL to reach from KEVADIYA to REWA ?

. 09105 KDCY - REWA MAHAMANA SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from KEVADIYA to REWA.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KDCY - REWA MAHAMANA SPL train is 00 minutes at KEVADIYA .

. What is the train schedule of KDCY - REWA MAHAMANA SPL ?

. KDCY - REWA MAHAMANA SPL departs from KEVADIYA at 18:55 and reaches at REWA by 17:15.

Related train running from KEVADIYA(KDCY)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02927 DDR KDCY SF SPL 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02928 KDCY DDR SPECIAL Source 21:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL Source 18:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 17:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09107 PRTN KDCY SPL 08:35 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09108 KDCY PRTN SPL Source 09:40 2S M T W T F S S
09109 PRTN KDCY SPL 13:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09110 KDCY PRTN SPL Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
09113 PRTN KDCY SPL 17:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09114 KDCY PRTN SPL Source 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
09119 MAS KDCY SF SPL 03:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09120 KDCY MAS SPECIAL Source 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL Source 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09247 JAN SHATABDI EX 10:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09248 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09249 JAN SHATABDI EX 18:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
09250 JAN SHATABDI EX Source 20:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from REWA (REWA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01703 REWA DADN SPL Source 23:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01705 JBP REWA SPL 12:45 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
01706 REWA JBP SPL Source 14:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL 08:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02185 HBJ REWA SPL 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02186 REWA HBJ SPL Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02289 JBP REWA SPL 21:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02290 REWA JBP SPL Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02427 REWA ANVT EXP Source 16:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02428 ANVT REWA SPL 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 17:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP 19:50 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11451 INTERCITY EXP 21:20 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
11452 INTERCITY EXP Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP Source 23:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS 12:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12185 REWANCHAL EXP 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12186 REWA-HBJ REWANCHAL EXP Source 20:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12427 REWA-ANVT EXPRESS Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12428 ANVT REWA EXP 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP Source 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51701 JBP REWA PASS 13:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
51702 REWA JBP PASS Source 14:00 2S M T W T F S S
51753 REWA-CHRM PASSENGER Source 18:00 SL M T W T F S S
51754 CHRM-REWA PASSENGER 04:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58229 BSP REWA PASS 06:40 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58230 REWA BSP PASS Source 21:00 SL M T W T F S S