Download

KETI - R DEMU SPL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

08816 - KETI - R DEMU SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Keoti(KETI) Raipur Jn (R)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Keoti KETI First 0 min 05.00 1 0
Bhanupratappur BPTP 05.09 2 min 05.11 1 8
Gudum GUDM 05.26 1 min 05.27 1 25
Salhaitola SHIT 05.34 1 min 05.35 1 32
Dalli Rajhara DRZ 05.45 5 min 05.50 1 42
Kusumkasa KYS 05.56 1 min 05.57 1 48
Bhainsbodh BSBH 06.04 1 min 06.05 1 56
Balod BXA 06.13 5 min 06.18 1 66
Latabor LBO 06.27 1 min 06.28 1 76
Sikosa SKSO 06.35 1 min 06.36 1 84
Gundardehi GDZ 06.45 1 min 06.46 1 93
Risama RSA 06.56 1 min 06.57 1 105
Pauwara Halt PUWA 07.02 1 min 07.03 1 110
Marauda MXA 07.20 10 min 07.30 1 118
Durg DURG 07.50 10 min 08.00 1 129
Bhilainagar BQR 08.08 1 min 08.09 1 134
Bhilai Power House BPHB 08.13 1 min 08.14 1 139
Bhilai BIA 08.18 1 min 08.19 1 143
Devbaloda Charoda DBEC 08.23 1 min 08.24 1 147
Kumhari KMI 08.30 1 min 08.31 1 153
Sarona SZB 08.36 1 min 08.37 1 159
Saraswati Nagar H SRWN 08.41 1 min 08.42 1 163
Raipur Jn R 08.55 0 min Last 1 165
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 08816 KETI - R DEMU SPL runs from Keoti to Raipur Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KETI - R DEMU SPL departs from Keoti at 05.00 and reaches to Raipur Jn at 08.55 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Keoti to Raipur Jn. The total distance covered by KETI - R DEMU SPL is 165 kilometers.

KETI - R DEMU SPL passes through 23 stations in 1 days to reach from Keoti to Raipur Jn.

08816 KETI - R DEMU SPL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Marauda . 08816 KETI - R DEMU SPL arrives at Marauda  on 07.20 and departs at 07.30 . You can get down at Marauda to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Dalli Rajhara 5 Minutes
Balod 5 Minutes
Marauda 10 Minutes
Durg 10 Minutes
Food Options in 08816 KETI - R DEMU SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KETI - R DEMU SPL ?

. 08816 KETI - R DEMU SPL starts from Keoti

. What is the time taken by KETI - R DEMU SPL to reach from Keoti to Raipur Jn ?

. 08816 KETI - R DEMU SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Keoti to Raipur Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KETI - R DEMU SPL train is 10 minutes at Marauda .

. What is the train schedule of KETI - R DEMU SPL ?

. KETI - R DEMU SPL departs from Keoti at 05.00 and reaches at Raipur Jn by 08.55.

Related train running from Keoti(KETI)

Related train running from Raipur Jn (R)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 17:15 17:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 03:00 03:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01051 LTT HWH SF SPL 14:55 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01052 HWH LTT SPL 11:05 11:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01127 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 16:55 17:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01128 HTE LTT SPL 18:05 18:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01167 HTE FESTIVAL SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 19:40 19:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02069 RIG G SPL 10:25 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02070 G RIG SPL 17:40 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 05:40 05:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 19:30 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 14:15 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 09:30 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 15:00 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 12:30 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 08:22 08:24 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 16:35 16:37 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02251 YPRKRBA FEST SPL 00:20 00:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02252 KRBA YPR SF SPL 11:40 11:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 05:43 05:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 02:45 02:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02441 BSP NDLS SPL 15:30 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02442 NDLS BSP SPECIAL 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02647 KRBA KCVL SPL 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02648 KCVL KRBA SPL 22:05 22:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 06:10 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 03:00 03:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02771 SC R SPL 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02772 R SC SPL Source 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 16:20 16:30 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 08:45 08:50 2S M T W T F S S
02811 LTT HTE FEST SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02812 HTE LTT SPL 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 05:43 05:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 23:15 23:20 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 13:35 13:40 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 13:35 13:40 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02849 HTE PUNE SPL 05:40 05:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02850 PUNE HATIA SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02853 DURG BPL SPECIAL 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02854 BPL DURG SPL 07:15 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02857 VSKP LTT SPL 18:35 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02858 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 18:15 18:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 18:15 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02879 LTT BBS FEST SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02880 BBS LTT SP 18:40 18:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP 13:55 14:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 19:10 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 05:57 06:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL 05:57 06:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 07:40 07:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03425 MLDT ST SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03426 ST MALDA TOWN SP 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 05:55 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06069 BSP TEN SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06070 TEN BSP FESTSPL 19:30 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07481 BSP FESTVL SPL 14:55 15:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07482 BSP TPTY SPL 17:15 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 11:55 12:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08203 DURG CNB SPL 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08204 CNB DURG SPL 11:55 12:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08215 DURG UHP SPL 11:45 11:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08216 DURG FESTIVAL SP 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 08:25 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08241 DURG ABKP SPL 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08242 ABKP DURG SPL 08:40 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 08:00 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 20:05 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08249 R KRBA EXP SPL Source 18 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08250 KRBA R EXP SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 15:50 16:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 10:30 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 16:55 17:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08517 KRBA VSKP SPL 19:55 20:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08518 VSKP KRBA SPL 07:45 08:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08761 EMPTY RAKE ONE 04:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08762 EMPTY RAKE TWO Source 08:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09081 ST HTE SF SPL 06:50 06:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09082 HTE ST SPL 09:55 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09093 PBR SRC SPECIAL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09094 SRC PBR SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09239 HAPA BSP SPL 00:45 00:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09240 BSP HAPA SF SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 06:10 06:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 13:05 13:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI 10:25 10:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI 17:45 17:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 14:20 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 11:15 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 15:30 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 12:30 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12151 SAMARSATA EXP 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP 12:40 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12251 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 00:15 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12252 WAINGANGA EXPRESS 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 07:35 07:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12442 NDLS-BSP 10:05 10:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12535 GARIB RATH 07:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12536 LJN GARIBRATH Source 12:20 3A M T W T F S S
12549 DURG - JAT SF EXP 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12550 JAT - DURG SF EXP 13:10 13:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 06:00 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 03:00 03:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 16:45 17:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 07:00 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 16:00 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 09:00 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12811 HATIA EXPRESS 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12812 HTE LTT EXPRESS 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 12:35 12:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 13:55 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12849 BSP - PUNE SF EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12850 PUNE - BSP SF EXP 14:05 14:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12851 BSP - MAS SF EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12852 BILASPUR EXPRESS 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12853 DURG-BPL AMARKANTAK EXP 19:00 19:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12854 BPL-DURG AMARKANTAK EXP 07:00 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 17:45 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12856 NGP - BSP INTERCITY 11:30 11:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 02:15 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12879 LTT-BBS BI-WEEKLY 18:25 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 18:50 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 14:20 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 11:15 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12949 KAVIGURU EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12950 PBR KAVIGURU EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 02:35 02:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 08:10 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 19:25 19:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP. 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP 07:15 07:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 06:00 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 21:05 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 14:45 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 00:05 00:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17481 BSP-TPTY EXP 11:55 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17482 TPTY BSP EXP 15:10 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 19:32 19:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 06:40 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 13:10 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18203 BETWA EXPRESS 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18204 CNB - DURG BETWA EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 20:20 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 12:05 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18209 DRZ R EXPRESS 11:50 Destitio 2S M T W T F S S
18210 R DRZ EXPRESS Source 18:40 2S M T W T F S S
18211 DURG JDB EXP 13:35 13:45 SL M T W T F S S
18212 JDB - DURG EXP 04:00 04:10 SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18215 DURG - JAT EXP 09:35 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18216 JAT DURG EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 16:10 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 09:45 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18239 GAD NGP EXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18240 NGP-BSP SHIVNATH EXP 04:50 04:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18241 DURG ABKP EX PA 21:40 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18242 ABKP DURG PAS E 08:05 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 10:30 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 09:30 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 14:00 14:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 07:00 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 12:30 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 02:50 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 10:30 10:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 16:55 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 05:10 05:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18517 KORBA-VSKP EXP. 19:55 20:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRES 06:35 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 21:05 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 02:50 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 02:45 03:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 03:00 03:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 22:05 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 09:30 09:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 02:35 02:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22845 PUNE - HTE EXP 06:40 06:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22846 HTE PUNE EXP 05:05 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22847 VSKP-LTT S/F WEEKLY 18:40 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22848 LTT-VSKP S/F WEEKLY 19:20 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 18:25 18:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 18:50 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 07:45 07:50 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express 05:25 05:30 3A M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 06:00 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 03:00 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS 02:25 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
28242 CHRM DURG PAS E 08:05 08:15 SL M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 14:38 14:39 N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS 21:34 21:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 13:19 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER 22:47 22:48 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 04:35 04:37 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 09:30 09:31 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 19:20 19:21 N/A M T W T F S S
54541 MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER 07:18 07:24 N/A M T W T F S S
54542 AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER 21:15 21:16 N/A M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER 22:25 22:50 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 05:05 05:25 SL M T W T F S S
58117 JSG GONDIA PASSENGER 15:55 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58118 GONDIA JSG PASSENGER 09:20 09:27 N/A M T W T F S S
58201 BSP-R LOCAL 09:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58202 R-BSP PASSENGER Source 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58203 GAD-R PASSENGER 13:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58204 R-GAD PASSENGER Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58205 R-ITR PASSENGER Source 13:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58206 ITR-R PASSENGER 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58207 R-JNRD PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58208 JNRD-R PASS 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58217 TIG-R PASS 00:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58218 R-TIG PASS Source 02:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58527 R-VSKP PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58528 VSKP-R PASSENGER 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58529 DURG-VSKP PASSENGER 20:05 20:15 SL M T W T F S S
58530 VSKP-DURG PASS 11:25 11:40 SL M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU 20:20 20:26 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 05:15 05:17 N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU 16:55 16:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 05:41 05:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU 15:07 15:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 09:15 09:16 N/A M T W T F S S
68701 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68702 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL 07:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68703 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL Source 07:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68704 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68705 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
68706 DGG-BSP MEMU LOCAL 15:10 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68707 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL Source 12:35 N/A M T W T F S S
68708 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL 18:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68709 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68710 DGG-R MEMU LOCAL 07:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68717 R- DURG MEMU LOCAL Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
68718 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68719 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68721 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 19:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68724 G-R MEMU LOCAL 11:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68725 R-DURG MEMU LOCAL Source 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68726 DURG-R MEMU LOCAL 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68727 BSP-R MEMU LOCAL 20:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68728 R-BSP MEMU LOCAL Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68729 R-DGG MEMU LOCAL Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68730 DGG-R MEMU LOCAL 06:37 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68745 GAD- R MEMU 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68746 R-GAD MEMU Source 13:10 N/A M T W T F S S
78815 R-DRZ-GUDM DEMU Source 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78816 DRZ-DURG PASSENGER 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S