KIR-SPJ MEMU SPECIAL Train Schedule

Enter train No or Name

03315 - KIR-SPJ MEMU SPECIAL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:

Katihar Jn(KIR) Samastipur Jn (SPJ)


Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Katihar Jn KIR First 0 min 12.15 1 0
Semapur SMO 12.29 1 min 12.30 1 11
Karagola Road CRR 12.39 1 min 12.40 1 22
Bakhri BKHR 12.49 1 min 12.50 1 30
Kursela KUE 12.58 1 min 12.59 1 39
Katareah KTRH 13.14 1 min 13.15 1 46
Banikpur Halt BNPR 13.22 1 min 13.23 1 52
Naugachia NNA 13.28 2 min 13.30 1 57
Kharik KHQ 13.38 1 min 13.39 1 65
Bagrigram Halt BIGH 13.44 1 min 13.45 1 68
Thana Bihpur Jn THB 13.52 2 min 13.54 1 73
Narayanpur NNR 14.00 1 min 14.01 1 80
Bharat Khand BRKB 14.08 1 min 14.09 1 86
Pasraha PSR 14.17 1 min 14.18 1 92
Gauchhari GAI 14.27 1 min 14.28 1 100
Mahesh Khunt MSK 14.41 1 min 14.42 1 105
Chedhabanni H CDBN 14.49 1 min 14.50 1 110
Mansi Jn MNE 15.22 5 min 15.27 1 115
Khagaria Jn. KGG 15.37 5 min 15.42 1 124
Umeshnagar UMNR 15.49 1 min 15.50 1 131
Sahibpur Kamal Jn SKJ 16.14 1 min 16.15 1 137
Lakhminia LKN 16.24 1 min 16.25 1 146
Danauli Phulwaria DPL 16.32 1 min 16.33 1 151
Lakho LAK 16.39 1 min 16.40 1 157
Begu Sarai BGS 16.48 2 min 16.50 1 164
Singhul Halt SHHT 16.56 1 min 16.57 1 168
Tilrath TIL 17.02 1 min 17.03 1 171
Bihat H BEHT 17.09 1 min 17.10 1 175
Barauni Jn BJU 17.50 10 min 18.00 1 179
Barauni F BUJ 18.05 1 min 18.06 1 182
Teghra TGA 18.12 1 min 18.13 1 187
Bachwara Jn BCA 18.42 2 min 18.44 1 196
Sathajagat STJT 18.52 1 min 18.53 1 202
Dalsingh Sarai DSS 18.58 2 min 19.00 1 207
Nazirganj NAZJ 19.09 1 min 19.10 1 215
Ujiarpur UJP 19.18 1 min 19.19 1 221
Samastipur Jn SPJ 20.01 0 min Last 1 230
For Faster Experience Download App.

Train 03315 KIR-SPJ MEMU SPECIAL runs from Katihar Jn to Samastipur Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KIR-SPJ MEMU SPECIAL departs from Katihar Jn at 12.15 and reaches to Samastipur Jn at 20.01 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Katihar Jn to Samastipur Jn. The total distance covered by KIR-SPJ MEMU SPECIAL is 230 kilometers.

KIR-SPJ MEMU SPECIAL passes through 37 stations in 1 days to reach from Katihar Jn to Samastipur Jn.

03315 KIR-SPJ MEMU SPECIAL has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at Barauni Jn . 03315 KIR-SPJ MEMU SPECIAL arrives at Barauni Jn  on 17.50 and departs at 18.00 . You can get down at Barauni Jn to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Mansi Jn 5 Minutes
Khagaria Jn. 5 Minutes
Barauni Jn 10 Minutes
Food Options in 03315 KIR-SPJ MEMU SPECIAL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KIR-SPJ MEMU SPECIAL ?

. 03315 KIR-SPJ MEMU SPECIAL starts from Katihar Jn

. What is the time taken by KIR-SPJ MEMU SPECIAL to reach from Katihar Jn to Samastipur Jn ?

. 03315 KIR-SPJ MEMU SPECIAL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Katihar Jn to Samastipur Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KIR-SPJ MEMU SPECIAL train is 10 minutes at Barauni Jn .

. What is the train schedule of KIR-SPJ MEMU SPECIAL ?

. KIR-SPJ MEMU SPECIAL departs from Katihar Jn at 12.15 and reaches at Samastipur Jn by 20.01.

Related train running from Katihar Jn(KIR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 16:45 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 12:45 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 14:05 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 16:30 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 17:05 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 11:45 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 15:15 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 16:25 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 16:25 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 15:25 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 16:30 16:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03033 HWH KIR SPECIAL 10:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
03034 KIR HWH SPECIAL Source 15:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03159 KOLKATA JBN SPL 07:55 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03160 JBN KOAA SPECIAL 16:50 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03163 SDAH SHC SPL 07:45 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03164 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL 07:45 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 19:00 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL 20:40 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL 07:00 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL 20:30 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL 07:00 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 10:30 10:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 13:55 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 23:25 23:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05284 JYG MHI SPL 14:25 14:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 19:45 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 09:25 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
05485 KIR DLI HUMSAFAR Source 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
05486 KIR HAMSAFR SPL 04:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 03:20 03:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 03:30 03:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 20:05 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 05:40 05:55 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 21:55 22:20 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05707 RDP KIR SPECIAL 08:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05713 INTERCITY SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05714 PNBE KIR SPECIAL 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05719 KIR SGUJ SPECIAL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
05720 SGUJ KIR SPECIAL 19:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL Source 09:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 10:45 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 13:20 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 21:55 22:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 20:00 20:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 18:20 18:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 23:20 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 17:05 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 17:25 17:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 07:35 07:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 16:10 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 09:55 10:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 15:15 15:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 08:35 08:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 22:20 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 05:15 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 16:45 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 20:40 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 04:30 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 17:25 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 17:25 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS 07:55 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 16:45 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 07:22 07:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 19:15 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 07:00 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 19:15 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 07:00 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 20:40 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 18:30 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 09:25 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 16:45 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 16:45 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 11:15 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 01:10 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 01:10 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP 21:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 09:00 09:15 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 00:25 00:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15719 KIR-SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
15720 INTERCITY 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 06:10 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 10:25 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 13:30 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 03:50 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 22:10 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 23:20 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 13:20 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 13:10 13:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22487 RDP ANVT LINK EX 22:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 13:35 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
28182 KIR BJU EXPRESS Source 14:00 SL M T W T F S S
55221 KIR-BJU PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55222 BJU-KIR PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55537 KIR-SPJ PASS Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55538 SPJ-KIR PASSENGER 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55539 KIR-HJP PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55540 HJP-KIR PASSENGER 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55701 MLDT-KIR PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55702 KIR-MLDT PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55703 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55704 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55707 RDP-KIR PASSENGER 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55708 KIR-RDP PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55715 KIR - SGUJ PASSENGER Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55716 SGUJ - KIR PASSENGER 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55717 KIR - TETA PASSENGER SPL Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55718 TETA - KIR PASSENGER SPL 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55727 KIR - RDP PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55728 RDP - KIR PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55729 KIR - RDP PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55730 RDP - KIR PASSENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55731 KIR - BOE PASSENGER Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55732 BOE - KIR PASSENGER 05:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55733 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55734 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55735 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55736 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55739 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55740 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55741 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55742 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55743 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55744 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55755 KIR - MHI PASSENGER 09:35 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55756 KIR - MHI PASSENGER 05:35 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55757 TNPR - KIR PASSENGER 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55758 KIR - TNPR PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55759 MHI - KIR PASSENGER 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55760 KIR - MHI PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55763 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55764 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55769 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55770 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 05:18 05:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 17:50 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 22:15 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 15:55 16:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 14:45 15:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 20:20 20:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 15:20 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 11:20 11:25 2S M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 18:40 18:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 05:10 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02521 BJU ERS SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02522 ERS BJU EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 21:20 21:25 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 03:10 03:15 2S M T W T F S S
02553 SHC NDLS SPECIAL 10:00 10:05 2S M T W T F S S
02554 VAISHALI SPL 15:55 16:00 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 20:30 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 16:35 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02565 DBG NDLS SPL 09:15 09:35 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 07:53 08:18 2S M T W T F S S
02566 BIHAR S K SPL 07:53 08:18 2S M T W T F S S
02569 DBG NDLS SPL 07:50 08:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
02570 NDLS DBG SF SPL 07:45 08:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 14:20 14:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03019 HWH KGM SPL 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03020 HWH FESTIVL SPL 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03021 HWH RXL SPL 03:25 03:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 14:58 15:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03022 RXL HWH SPL 14:58 15:03 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03043 HWH RXL SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03044 RXL HWH SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 15:13 15:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03185 SDAH JYG SPL 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03186 JYG SDAH SPL 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03225 JYG RJPB SPL 14:40 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03226 RJPB JYG SPL 11:45 11:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03419 BGP MFP SPECIAL 19:10 19:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03420 MFP BGP SPL 00:01 00:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03507 ASN GKP SPL 22:25 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03508 GKP ASN EXP SPL 04:00 04:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03509 ASN GD SPL 22:25 22:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03510 GD ASN EXP SPL 04:40 04:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04185 BJU FESTIVL SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04186 BJU GWL SPL 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04403 BJU NDLS AC SPL 22:30 22:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04404 NDLS-BJU WEEKLY EXP 17:30 17:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 13:00 13:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN 07:30 07:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 02:10 02:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04484 NDLS DBG EX SPL 21:45 22:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 21:45 21:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 10:30 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 21:05 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
04651 JYG ASR SPL 07:00 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 16:10 16:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04652 ASR JYG SPL 16:10 16:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 14:05 14:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 10:30 10:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 10:30 10:50 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 21:05 21:30 2S M T W T F S S
05027 HTE GKP SPL 06:45 06:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05028 HTE PUJA SPL 16:08 16:13 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 17:50 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL 00:15 00:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 18:15 18:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05097 BGP JAT SPECIAL 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05098 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05203 BJU LJN SPL 21:25 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05204 LJN BJU SPECIAL 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05211 ASR FESTVL SPL 18:38 19:03 2S M T W T F S S
05212 DBG FESTVAL SPL 01:30 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 23:40 23:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05235 HWH DBG SPL 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05236 DBG HWH SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05271 HWH MFP SPL 21:00 21:05 2S M T W T F S S
05272 MFP HWH SPL 16:16 16:21 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 06:30 06:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 06:30 06:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05284 JYG MHI SPL 07:10 07:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05529 SHC ANVT SPL 18:18 18:23 2S M T W T F S S
05530 SHC FESTVAL SPL 22:45 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
05531 SHC ASR SPL 06:15 06:20 2S M T W T F S S
05532 SHC FESTVL SPL 23:45 23:50 2S M T W T F S S
05553 BGP JYG SPECIAL 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05554 JYG BGP SPL 23:27 23:32 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 17:50 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 07:00 07:25 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 02:15 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 14:20 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 02:50 03:00 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 07:20 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 02:50 03:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06579 YPR MFP SPL 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
06580 SPJ YPR SPL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07005 RXL FESTVL SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07006 RXL HYB SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07007 SC DBG SPL 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07008 DBG SC SPL 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 11:10 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL 11:10 11:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08605 ROU JYG SPL 08:20 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08606 JYG ROU SPL 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 08:33 08:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 08:33 08:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 06:00 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL Source 20:10 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 13:40 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09165 ADI DBG SPECIAL 17:30 17:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 05:35 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09166 DBG ADI SPL 05:35 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 05:25 05:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 10:45 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 14:35 14:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 06:00 Destition 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL Source 06:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09465 ADI DBG SPL 08:30 08:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
09466 DBG ADI SPL 04:05 04:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09483 ADI BJU SPL 16:55 17:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09484 BJU ADI SPL 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 06:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL Source 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 05:15 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 17:55 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 23:40 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 14:20 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11123 BARAUNI-GWL MAIL 19:40 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11124 GWL BJU MAIL 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12203 GARIB RATH EXP 18:00 18:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
12204 GRIB RATH 06:25 06:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS 05:55 06:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP 21:24 21:29 3A SL M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 23:20 23:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12553 VAISHALI EXP 10:05 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12554 VAISHALI EXP 15:45 15:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 16:25 16:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 16:35 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12565 BIHAR S KRANTI 09:15 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP 09:45 10:06 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12569 JYG ANVT G RATH 15:10 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
12570 JYG GARIB RATH 10:28 10:33 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 13:28 13:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13019 BAGH EXPRESS 08:50 08:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13020 BAGH EXPRESS 21:35 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 14:58 15:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13043 HWH RXL EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13044 RXL HWH EXPRESS 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 15:28 15:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP 19:00 19:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13225 INTERCITY EXPRES 14:45 14:50 CC M T W T F S S
13226 INTERCITY EXPRES 11:50 11:55 CC M T W T F S S
13419 JANASEWA EXPRES 19:12 19:17 SL M T W T F S S
13420 JANSEWA EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 SL M T W T F S S
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX 22:25 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP. 04:50 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX 22:25 22:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP. 04:50 04:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 06:15 06:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 21:05 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 21:05 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15027 MAURYA EXP 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS 16:00 16:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 17:55 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15097 AMARNATH EXP 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15098 AMARNATH EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15204 LJN BJU EXP 06:05 06:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 02:15 02:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 08:15 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 10:55 11:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15235 HWH DBG EXPRESS 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15236 DBG-HWH EXPRESS 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 04:25 04:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 04:00 04:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 07:05 07:10 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 20:10 20:15 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:30 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 07:20 07:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17007 SC DBG EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17008 DBG SC EXPRESS 08:15 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP 11:10 11:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 10:28 10:33 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 08:00 08:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18605 RNC JYG EXP 08:30 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18606 JYG RNC EXPRESS 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19165 SABARMATI EXP 17:30 17:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19166 SABARMATI EXP 05:35 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 15:20 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 06:50 07:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
53041 HWH- JYGPASS 09:10 09:28 N/A M T W T F S S
53042 JYG-HWH PASS 23:30 23:40 N/A M T W T F S S
53131 SDAH- MFP PASS 22:45 22:50 N/A M T W T F S S
53132 MFP-SDAH PASS 09:10 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55021 PASSENGER Source ed:38 N/A M T W T F S S
55022 PASSENGER 12:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS 20:30 20:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS 04:55 05:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55237 BJU-SPJ PASS 07:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55238 SPJ-BJU PASS Source 20:25 N/A M T W T F S S
55239 SPJ-MFP PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55240 MFP-SPJ PASS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55513 SPJ-JYG PASS Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55514 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER 11:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55519 SPJ - JYG PASSENGER Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55520 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER 21:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55525 BJU-SPJ PASS 09:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55526 SPJ-BJU PASS Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 06:50 06:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS 21:55 22:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55533 BNKI - SPJ PASSENGER ne:EC Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55534 SPJ- SHC PASSENGER Source 22:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55537 KIR-SPJ PASS 16:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55538 SPJ-KIR PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55553 SHC - SPJ PASSENGER 02:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55554 SPJ - SHC PASSENGER Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55555 SHC-SPJ PASS 09:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55556 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER Source 16:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55559 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55560 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER Source 08:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55565 SHC -SPJ PASSENGER 23:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55566 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55567 SHC-SPJ PASSENGER 15:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55568 SPJ-SHC PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75207 SPJ-MFP DEMU Source 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
75208 MFP - SPJ DEMU 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75209 SPJ - JYG DEMU Source 13:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75210 JYG-SPJ DEMU 00:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75211 SPJ-SEE DEMU Source 19:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75212 SEE - SPJ DEMU 07:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75225 SPJ-RXL DEMU Source 03:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75226 RXL-SPJ DEMU 23:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75227 SPJ-RXL-DEMU Source 17:12 N/A M T W T F S S
75230 RXL-SPJ DEMU 16:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75231 SPJ-RXL DEMU Source 07:40 N/A M T W T F S S
75232 RXL-SGL-SPJ DEMU 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75253 SPJ - DBG DEMU Source 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75254 DBG - SPJ DEMU 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S