KIR TATA LNK EXP Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Katihar Jn(KIR) Tatanagar Jn (TATA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
Katihar Jn KIR First 0 min 14.00 1 0
Semapur SMO 14.15 2 min 14.17 1 12
Karagola Road CRR 14.28 2 min 14.30 1 23
Kursela KUE 14.45 2 min 14.47 1 40
Naugachia NNA 15.07 2 min 15.09 1 57
Thana Bihpur Jn THB 15.24 2 min 15.26 1 73
Narayanpur NNR 15.35 2 min 15.37 1 81
Mahesh Khunt MSK 16.00 2 min 16.02 1 105
Mansi Jn MNE 16.20 5 min 16.25 1 115
Khagaria Jn. KGG 16.35 5 min 16.40 1 124
Sahibpur Kamal Jn SKJ 16.51 2 min 16.53 1 137
Lakhminia LKN 17.02 2 min 17.04 1 147
Begu Sarai BGS 17.56 2 min 17.58 1 165
Barauni Jn (Rev) BJU 19.20 60 min 20.20 1 180
Hathidah Jn HTZ 20.47 1 min 20.48 1 198
Barhiya BRYA 21.10 1 min 21.11 1 209
Kiul Jn KIUL 21.32 5 min 21.37 1 225
Mananpur MNP 21.49 1 min 21.50 1 239
Jamui JMU 22.03 1 min 22.04 1 253
Gidhaur GHR 22.16 2 min 22.18 1 268
Jhajha JAJ 22.50 5 min 22.55 1 279
Jasidih Jn JSME 23.30 5 min 23.35 1 323
Madhupur Jn MDP 00.02 4 min 00.06 2 352
Chittaranjan CRJ 00.44 2 min 00.46 2 409
Asansol Jn (Rev) ASN 01.45 20 min 02.05 2 433
Burnpur BURN 02.17 1 min 02.18 2 438
Joychandi Pahar JOC 02.59 1 min 03.00 2 471
Anara ANR 03.37 1 min 03.38 2 484
Purulia Jn PRR 04.10 5 min 04.15 2 510
Barabhum BBM 04.44 1 min 04.45 2 541
Chandil Jn CNI 05.13 2 min 05.15 2 563
Kandra KND 05.33 1 min 05.34 2 578
Adityapur ADTP 06.02 1 min 06.03 2 595
Tatanagar Jn TATA 06.35 0 min Last 2 600

Train 28182 KIR TATA LNK EXP runs from Katihar Jn to Tatanagar Jn on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KIR TATA LNK EXP departs from Katihar Jn at 14.00 and reaches to Tatanagar Jn at 06.35 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from Katihar Jn to Tatanagar Jn. The total distance covered by KIR TATA LNK EXP is 600 kilometers.

KIR TATA LNK EXP passes through 34 stations in 2 days to reach from Katihar Jn to Tatanagar Jn.

28182 KIR TATA LNK EXP has a maximum halt time of 60 minutes at Barauni Jn (Rev) . 28182 KIR TATA LNK EXP arrives at Barauni Jn (Rev)  on 19.20 and departs at 20.20 . You can get down at Barauni Jn (Rev) to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Mansi Jn 5 Minutes
Khagaria Jn. 5 Minutes
Barauni Jn (Rev) 60 Minutes
Kiul Jn 5 Minutes
Jhajha 5 Minutes
Jasidih Jn 5 Minutes
Asansol Jn (Rev) 20 Minutes
Purulia Jn 5 Minutes
Food Options in 28182 KIR TATA LNK EXP
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KIR TATA LNK EXP ?

. 28182 KIR TATA LNK EXP starts from Katihar Jn

. What is the time taken by KIR TATA LNK EXP to reach from Katihar Jn to Tatanagar Jn ?

. 28182 KIR TATA LNK EXP takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from Katihar Jn to Tatanagar Jn.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KIR TATA LNK EXP train is 60 minutes at Barauni Jn (Rev) .

. What is the train schedule of KIR TATA LNK EXP ?

. KIR TATA LNK EXP departs from Katihar Jn at 14.00 and reaches at Tatanagar Jn by 06.35.

Related train running from Katihar Jn(KIR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 16:45 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01255 CSMT GHY SPL 12:45 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 14:05 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 11:55 12:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 16:30 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 17:05 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02407 NJP ASR SPECIAL 11:45 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
02408 KARAMBHUMI SPL 15:15 15:25 2S M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 16:25 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02423 DBRG NDLS AC SPL 16:25 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02424 NDLS DBRG SPL 09:55 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02501 AGTL NDLS AC SPL 17:00 17:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02502 NDLS AGTL SPL 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02503 DBRG NDLS RAJ 15:20 15:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02504 NDLS DBRGRAJ SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02505 DBRG NDLS RAJ 15:25 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02506 DBRG RJDHNI SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 16:30 16:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02549 KYQ ANVT SPECIAL 23:45 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02550 ANVT KYQ SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03033 HWH KIR SPECIAL 10:00 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
03034 KIR HWH SPECIAL Source 15:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
03159 KOLKATA JBN SPL 07:55 08:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03160 JBN KOAA SPECIAL 16:50 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03163 SDAH SHC SPL 07:45 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03164 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03169 SDAH SHC SPL 07:45 08:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03170 SHC SDAH SPECIAL 19:00 19:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03245 NJP RJPB SPECIAL 20:40 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03246 RJPB NJP SPL 07:00 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03247 KYQ RJPB SPECIAL 20:30 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03248 RJPB KYQ SPL 07:00 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03281 DBRG RJPB SPL 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03282 RJPB DBRG SPL 20:40 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04486 DLI KIR EXP SPL 04:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04653 NJP ASR HUMSAFAR 10:30 10:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
04654 ASR NJP SF EXP 14:25 14:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 19:30 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 13:55 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05283 MHI JYG SPL 23:25 23:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05284 JYG MHI SPL 14:25 14:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 19:45 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL 09:25 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
05485 KIR DLI HUMSAFAR Source 16:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
05486 KIR HAMSAFR SPL 04:55 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
05625 DGHR AGTL SPL 03:20 03:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05626 AGTL DGHR EXP 03:30 03:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 20:05 20:15 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 05:40 05:55 2S M T W T F S S
05657 GHY JAT SPECIAL 21:55 22:20 3A 2S M T W T F S S
05707 RDP KIR SPECIAL 08:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05713 INTERCITY SPL Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
05714 PNBE KIR SPECIAL 21:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
05719 KIR SGUJ SPECIAL Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
05720 SGUJ KIR SPECIAL 19:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05733 KIR ASR SPECIAL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05734 ASR KIR SPL 22:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05786 KIR DLI SPECIAL Source 09:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05909 DBRG LGH EXPRESS 10:45 11:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05910 AVADH ASSAM SPL 13:20 13:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05957 NTSK JAT SPECIAL 21:55 22:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 20:00 20:15 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 18:20 18:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 23:20 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 17:05 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 17:25 17:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 07:35 07:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09601 NJP FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09602 NJP UDZ SPECIAL 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09709 UDZ KYQ SPECIAL 10:20 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09710 KYQ UDZ SPECIAL 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12423 DBRT RAJDHANI EX 16:10 16:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12424 DBRT RAJDHANI 09:55 10:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12435 DBRT - NDLS RAJDHANI 15:15 15:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI 08:35 08:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 22:20 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12488 ANVT-JBNSUPERFAST EXPRES 05:15 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12501 PORVOTR S KRNTI 16:45 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12502 PORVOTR S KRNTI 20:40 21:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12505 NORTH EAST EXP 20:50 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12506 NORTH EAST EXP 04:30 04:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 17:25 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 17:25 17:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 07:10 07:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12523 NJP NDLS EXPRESS 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12524 NDLS NJP SF EXP 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS 07:55 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 16:45 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13163 HATEBAZARE EXPRESS 07:22 07:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 19:15 19:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 19:15 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13246 RJPB-NJP CAPITAL EXPRESS 07:00 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13247 KYQ-RJPB CAPITAL EXPRESS 19:15 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 07:00 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13281 NTSK RJPB EXP 07:10 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13282 RJPB NTSK EXP 20:40 21:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 14:00 14:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 18:30 19:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP 09:25 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15601 PORVOTR S KRNTI 16:45 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS 16:45 17:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
15622 ANVT KYQ EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP 11:15 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 22:00 22:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 21:00 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 05:40 05:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15651 LOHIT EXPRESS 01:10 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS 01:10 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 17:45 18:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 22:05 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 19:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15711 HWH KIR EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15712 KIR-HWH EXPRESS Source 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS Source 06:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15714 INTERCITY EXP 21:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 09:00 09:15 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 00:25 00:45 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15719 KIR-SGUJ INTERCITY EXPRES Source 06:00 2S M T W T F S S
15720 INTERCITY 20:15 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15723 NJP SMI EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15724 SMI NJP EXPRESS 01:05 01:15 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS 06:10 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 10:25 10:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 13:30 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 09:00 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 03:50 04:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18629 RNC NJP EXP 22:10 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18630 NJP RNC EXPRESS 10:50 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 23:20 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 15:15 15:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 11:45 11:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19709 KAVI GURU EXP 10:20 10:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22411 NHLN-NDLS AC SUP-FAST EXP 13:20 13:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22412 NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP 13:10 13:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22487 RDP ANVT LINK EX 22:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
25910 NTSK JIVACHH LIN 13:35 13:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
28182 KIR BJU EXPRESS Source 14:00 SL M T W T F S S
55221 KIR-BJU PASSENGER Source 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55222 BJU-KIR PASSENGER 09:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55223 KIR-DBG PASS Source 12:20 N/A M T W T F S S
55224 DBG-KIR PASS 12:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55537 KIR-SPJ PASS Source 08:35 N/A M T W T F S S
55538 SPJ-KIR PASSENGER 21:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55539 KIR-HJP PASS Source 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55540 HJP-KIR PASSENGER 00:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55701 MLDT-KIR PASSENGER 11:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55702 KIR-MLDT PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55703 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER 17:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55704 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55707 RDP-KIR PASSENGER 09:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55708 KIR-RDP PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55715 KIR - SGUJ PASSENGER Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55716 SGUJ - KIR PASSENGER 10:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55717 KIR - TETA PASSENGER SPL Source 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
55718 TETA - KIR PASSENGER SPL 17:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55727 KIR - RDP PASSENGER Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55728 RDP - KIR PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55729 KIR - RDP PASSENGER Source 14:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55730 RDP - KIR PASSENGER 22:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55731 KIR - BOE PASSENGER Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55732 BOE - KIR PASSENGER 05:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55733 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 03:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55734 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 10:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55735 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55736 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 13:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55739 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 12:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55740 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 19:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55741 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 14:55 N/A M T W T F S S
55742 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 21:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55743 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55744 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 06:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55755 KIR - MHI PASSENGER 09:35 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55756 KIR - MHI PASSENGER 05:35 05:50 N/A M T W T F S S
55757 TNPR - KIR PASSENGER 17:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55758 KIR - TNPR PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
55759 MHI - KIR PASSENGER 22:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55760 KIR - MHI PASSENGER Source 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
55763 KIR - JBN PASSENGER Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
55764 JBN - KIR PASSENGER 16:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55769 MLDT - KIR PASSENGER 21:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
55770 KIR - MLDT PASSENGER Source 06:05 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Tatanagar Jn (TATA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
833 ADI SRC SPECIAL 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
834 SRC ADI AC SPL 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01253 LTT HWH SPL 06:10 06:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02021 HWH BBN SF SPL 09:52 10:00 N/A M T W T F S S
02022 BBN HWH SF SPL 16:42 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
02101 LTT HWH FEST SPL 23:10 23:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02102 HWH LTT SPECIAL 00:35 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02157 SRC HUMSAFAR SPL 11:35 11:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02158 HBJ HUMSAFAR SPL 00:01 00:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
02221 PUNE HWH AC SPL 16:15 16:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02222 HWH PUNE AC SPL 08:50 09:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02255 LTT KYQ SPECIAL 14:38 14:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02256 KYQ LTT SPECIAL 18:05 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02259 CSMT HWH SPL 08:15 08:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02260 HWH CSMT SPL 17:41 17:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02279 PUNE HWH SPECIAL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02280 HWH PUNE SPL 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02767 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 15:15 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02768 SRC NED SPL 18:05 18:10 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 06:25 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 20:00 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 20:00 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
02803 RNC HWH SPL 01:25 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02804 HWH RNC SPL 01:40 01:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02809 CSMT HWH SPL 01:50 01:55 2S M T W T F S S
02810 HWH CSMT SPL 23:20 23:25 2S M T W T F S S
02817 SRC PUNE SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02818 SRC FESTIVAL SPL 14:38 14:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02819 BBS ANVT SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02820 BBS FESTIVL SPL 04:05 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02823 BBS NDLS SPL 15:55 16:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02824 NDLS BBS SPL 10:40 10:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02829 HWH TATA SPL 21:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02830 TATA HWH SPL Source 06:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 09:20 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
02833 ADI HWH SPL 09:20 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
02834 HWH ADI SPL 03:13 03:18 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 19:25 19:33 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 09:00 09:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02889 TATA YPR SPL Source 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02890 YPR TATA SF SPL 17:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02893 BSP PNBE SF SPL 03:30 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02894 PNBE BSP SF SPL 09:35 10:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02895 HWH RNC SPL 16:40 16:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02896 RNC HWH SPL 10:50 11:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02905 FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02906 HWH OKHA SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 18:15 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03287 DURG RJPB SPL 18:15 18:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 07:30 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03288 RJPB DURG SPL 07:30 08:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03511 TATA ASN SPL Source 13:30 2S M T W T F S S
03512 ASN TATA SPL 12:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
05021 SHM GKP SPL 00:01 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05022 SHM FESTIVL SPL 05:10 05:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06573 YPR TATA SPL 10:50 Destition 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06574 TATA YPR SPL Source 18:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08181 TATA CPR SPL Source 21:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08182 CPR TATA SPL 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08183 TATA DNR SPL Source 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08184 DNR TATA EXP 17:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08189 TATA ERS SPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08190 ERS TATA SPL 04:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09205 HWH FESTIVAL SPL 23:10 23:17 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09206 HWH PBR SPL 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 00:01 00:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 05:10 05:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12021 HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB 09:58 10:08 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB 16:50 17:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12101 JNANESWARI DELX 23:20 23:27 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12102 JNANESWARISUPDLX 02:25 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12129 AZAD HIND EXP 00:10 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12130 HOWRAH PUNE AZAD HIND EXP 01:20 01:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12222 HWH PUNE DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 15:55 16:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12262 HWH CSTM DURONTO 11:33 11:43 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12443 HLZ-ANVT EXPRESS 12:45 12:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
12444 ANVT-HLZ EXPRESS 16:15 16:17 3A SL M T W T F S S
12767 NED-SRC EXP 15:00 15:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
12768 SRC-NED EXP 18:10 18:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 20:07 20:22 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12809 HOWRAH MAIL 01:32 01:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12813 HWH-TATA STEEL EXP 21:30 Destition 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12814 TATA-HWH STEEL EXPRESS Source 06:15 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
12819 BBS-NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12820 ANVT-BBS SAMPARK KRANTI 04:25 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 09:15 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 03:53 03:58 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12859 GITANJALI EXP 08:07 08:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12860 GITANJALI EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12865 LALMATI EXPRESS 12:20 12:25 2S M T W T F S S
12866 PRR-HWH LALMATI EXPRESS 16:23 16:25 2S M T W T F S S
12869 MUMBAI HOWRAH EX 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12871 HWH-TIG ISPAT EXP 10:42 10:47 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12872 TIG-HWH ISPAT EXP 14:34 14:39 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 19:30 19:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 07:32 07:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12889 TATA YPR EXPRESS Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12890 YPR TATA EXP 19:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 23:20 23:27 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP 02:25 02:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 18:50 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 07:56 08:26 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13301 SUBARNAREKHA EXP 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13302 SUBARNAREKHA EXP Source 13:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13511 TATA-ASN TRI-WKLY EXPRESS Source 13:00 2S M T W T F S S
13512 TATANAGAR EXP 12:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
15021 SHALIMAR-GORAKHPUR-EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15022 GORAKHPUR-SHALIMAR-EXP 05:30 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 03:20 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 14:45 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18005 HWH-JDB EXPRESS 01:42 01:47 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18006 JDB-KRPU-HWH EXPRESS 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 16:20 16:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 06:43 07:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP Source 14:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 10:20 Destitio 3A SL M T W T F S S
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS Source 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS 21:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18111 TATA - YPR EXP Source 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18112 YPR - TATA EXP 12:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18181 TATA-CPR EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18182 CPR TATA EXP 06:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18183 TATA DNR EXP Source 08:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18184 DNR TATA EXP 17:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18189 TATA-ROU-ALLP EXPRESS Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 20:24 20:34 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP Source 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 10:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18615 HWH-HTE KRIIYAJOGAEXPRESS 02:13 02:18 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18616 KRIYA YOGA EXP 01:53 02:03 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22511 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 16:25 16:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22512 KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS 18:10 18:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22823 BBS RAJDHANI EXP 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22824 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI 10:35 10:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22829 BVJ - SHM EXP 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22830 SHM-BVJ EXP 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22843 BSP - PNBE SF EXP 03:30 04:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22844 PNBE BSP EXPRESS 09:20 09:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22857 SRC ANVT WEEKLY SF EXP 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22858 ANVT SRC WEKLY SF EXP 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22891 HWH-RNC INTERCITY EXPRESS 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22892 RNC HWH INT EXP 10:57 11:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22893 SNSI-HWH EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22894 HWH-SNSI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58021 KGP TATA PASSENGER 13:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58022 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58023 TATA BRKA PASSENGER Source 15:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58024 TATA BRKA PASSENGER 10:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58031 CKU - TATA PASSENGER 15:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58032 TATA - CKU PASSENGER Source 11:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58103 TATA BBN PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58104 BBN TATA PASSENGER 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58109 TATA-GUA PASSENGER Source 07:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58110 GUA-TATA PASSENGER 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58111 TATA - ITR PASSENGER Source 06:30 SL M T W T F S S
58112 ITR TATA PASSENGER 00:15 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58113 TATA BSP PASS Source 17:45 SL M T W T F S S
58114 BSP TATA PASSENGER 09:50 Destition SL M T W T F S S
58142 HTE - TATA PASS 23:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58143 TATA - HTE PASS Source 05:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58661 TATA-HTE PASSENGER Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58662 HTE TATA PASSENGER 10:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68005 KGP TATA PASSENGER 18:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68006 TATA KGP PASSENGER Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
68009 TATA CKP PASSENGER Source 18:45 N/A M T W T F S S
68010 CKP TATA PASSENGER 07:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68011 KGP TATA LOCAL 21:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68012 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 03:15 N/A M T W T F S S
68013 KGP TATA LOCAL 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68014 KGP TATA LOCAL Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68016 TATA KGP LOCAL Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
68019 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 07:55 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
68020 JGM-DHN MEMU PASS 19:30 19:40 N/A M T W T F S S
68023 JGM-PRR MEMU SPL 07:00 07:10 N/A M T W T F S S
68024 PRR-JGM MEMU PASS 11:50 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL 13:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL Source 08:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78031 TATA BMPR PASSENGER Source 06:00 N/A M T W T F S S
78033 TATA - GUA PASS Source 15:15 N/A M T W T F S S
78034 GUA- TATA PASS 22:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S