Kiul Gaya Pass 53625 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Kiul Junction(KIUL) Gaya Junction (GAYA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KIUL JN KIUL Source NULL min 4:55 1 0
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 5:00 2:00 min 5:02 1 1
KARAUTA PATRI KRTR 5:17 1:00 min 5:18 1 7
SIRARI SRY 5:32 2:00 min 5:34 1 16
SHEIKPURA SHK 5:48 2:00 min 5:50 1 26
KASHI CHAK KSC 6:10 2:00 min 6:12 1 41
WARIS ALEGANJ WRS 6:33 2:00 min 6:35 1 51
NAWADAH NWD 7:03 5:00 min 7:08 1 70
TILAYA TIA 7:30 1:00 min 7:31 1 87
WAZERGANJ WZJ 8:01 47:00:00 min 8:48 1 105
KARJARA KRJR 8:58 NULL min 8:59 1 113
MANPUR JN MPO 9:29 1:00 min 9:30 1 123
GAYA JN GAYA 10:08 NULL min Destination 1 129

Train 53625 KIUL-GAYA PASS runs from Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction on .

KIUL-GAYA PASS departs from Kiul Junction at 4:55 and reaches to Gaya Junction at 10:08 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction. The total distance covered by KIUL-GAYA PASS is 129 kilometers.

KIUL-GAYA PASS passes through 13 stations in 1 days to reach from Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction.

53625 KIUL-GAYA PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at KIUL JN . 53625 KIUL-GAYA PASS arrives at KIUL JN  on Source and departs at 4:55 . You can get down at KIUL JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NAWADAH 5 Minutes
WAZERGANJ 47 Minutes
Food Options in 53625 KIUL-GAYA PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KIUL-GAYA PASS ?

. 53625 KIUL-GAYA PASS starts from Kiul Junction

. What is the time taken by KIUL-GAYA PASS to reach from Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction ?

. 53625 KIUL-GAYA PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KIUL-GAYA PASS train is NULL minutes at KIUL JN .

. What is the train schedule of KIUL-GAYA PASS ?

. KIUL-GAYA PASS departs from Kiul Junction at 4:55 and reaches at Gaya Junction by 10:08.

Related train running from Kiul Junction(KIUL)

Related train running from Gaya Junction (GAYA)