Kiul Gaya Pass 53631 Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Kiul Junction(KIUL) Gaya Junction (GAYA)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KIUL JN KIUL Source NULL min 18:00 1 0
LUCKEESARAI JN LKR 18:07 1:00 min 18:08 1 1
SIRARI SRY 18:29 1:00 min 18:30 1 16
SHEIKPURA SHK 18:47 1:00 min 18:48 1 26
KASHI CHAK KSC 19:07 1:00 min 19:08 1 41
WARIS ALEGANJ WRS 19:27 1:00 min 19:28 1 51
NAWADAH NWD 19:55 5:00 min 20:00 1 70
TILAYA TIA 20:20 1:00 min 20:21 1 87
WAZERGANJ WZJ 21:18 2:00 min 21:20 1 105
KARJARA KRJR 21:36 NULL min 21:37 1 113
MANPUR JN MPO 21:52 2:00 min 21:54 1 123
GAYA JN GAYA 22:05 NULL min Destination 1 129

Train 53631 KIUL-GAYA PASS runs from Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction on .

KIUL-GAYA PASS departs from Kiul Junction at 18:00 and reaches to Gaya Junction at 22:05 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction. The total distance covered by KIUL-GAYA PASS is 129 kilometers.

KIUL-GAYA PASS passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction.

53631 KIUL-GAYA PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at KIUL JN . 53631 KIUL-GAYA PASS arrives at KIUL JN  on Source and departs at 18:00 . You can get down at KIUL JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
NAWADAH 5 Minutes
Food Options in 53631 KIUL-GAYA PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KIUL-GAYA PASS ?

. 53631 KIUL-GAYA PASS starts from Kiul Junction

. What is the time taken by KIUL-GAYA PASS to reach from Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction ?

. 53631 KIUL-GAYA PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Kiul Junction to Gaya Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KIUL-GAYA PASS train is NULL minutes at KIUL JN .

. What is the train schedule of KIUL-GAYA PASS ?

. KIUL-GAYA PASS departs from Kiul Junction at 18:00 and reaches at Gaya Junction by 22:05.

Related train running from Kiul Junction(KIUL)

Related train running from Gaya Junction (GAYA)