Kkde Dli Memu 64452 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Kurukshetra Junction(KKDE) Old Delhi (DLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KURUKSHETRA JN KKDE Source 0 min 05:55 1 0
AMIN AMIN 06:03 1:00 min 06:04 1 9
NILOKHERI NLKR 06:12 1:00 min 06:13 1 17
TARAORI TRR 06:18 1:00 min 06:19 1 21
BHAINI KHURD BZK 06:24 1:00 min 06:25 1 26
KARNAL KUN 06:31 2:00 min 06:33 1 33
BAZIDA JATAN BZJT 06:43 1:00 min 06:44 1 43
GHARAUNDA GRA 06:53 1:00 min 06:54 1 51
KOHAND KFU 06:59 1:00 min 07:00 1 56
BABARPUR BBDE 07:05 1:00 min 07:06 1 61
PANIPAT JN PNP 07:13 2:00 min 07:15 1 67
DIWANA DWNA 07:23 1:00 min 07:24 1 76
SAMALKHA SMK 07:31 1:00 min 07:32 1 84
BHODWAL MAJRI BDMJ 07:39 1:00 min 07:40 1 91
GANAUR GNU 07:45 1:00 min 07:46 1 97
RAJLU GARHI RUG 07:51 1:00 min 07:52 1 101
SANDAL KALAN SLKN 07:57 1:00 min 07:58 1 104
SONIPAT SNP 08:05 2:00 min 08:07 1 113
HARANA KALAN HNN 08:15 1:00 min 08:16 1 118
RATHDHANA RDDE 08:21 1:00 min 08:22 1 123
NARELA NUR 08:29 1:00 min 08:30 1 130
HOLAMBI KALAN HUK 08:36 1:00 min 08:37 1 135
KHERA KALAN KHKN 08:42 1:00 min 08:43 1 139
BADLI BHD 08:48 1:00 min 08:49 1 142
NEW ADRESHNAGARH ANDI 08:55 1:00 min 08:56 1 147
DELHI AZADPUR DAZ 09:01 1:00 min 09:02 1 149
SUBZI MANDI SZM 09:08 1:00 min 09:09 1 153
DELHI DLI 09:35 0 min Destination 1 156

Train 64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU runs from Kurukshetra Junction to Old Delhi on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KKDE-DLI MEMU departs from Kurukshetra Junction at 05:55 and reaches to Old Delhi at 09:35 . It takes 3 Hours 40 Minutes to reach from Kurukshetra Junction to Old Delhi. The total distance covered by KKDE-DLI MEMU is 156 kilometers.

KKDE-DLI MEMU passes through 28 stations in 1 days to reach from Kurukshetra Junction to Old Delhi.

64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at KARNAL . 64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU arrives at KARNAL  on 06:31 and departs at 06:33 . You can get down at KARNAL to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KKDE-DLI MEMU ?

. 64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU starts from Kurukshetra Junction

. What is the time taken by KKDE-DLI MEMU to reach from Kurukshetra Junction to Old Delhi ?

. 64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU takes 3 Hours 40 Minutes approx to reach from Kurukshetra Junction to Old Delhi.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KKDE-DLI MEMU train is 2 minutes at KARNAL .

. What is the train schedule of KKDE-DLI MEMU ?

. KKDE-DLI MEMU departs from Kurukshetra Junction at 05:55 and reaches at Old Delhi by 09:35.

Related train running from Kurukshetra Junction(KKDE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 7:52 7:54 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 16:30 16:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 23:57 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 6:33 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12005 NDLS-KLK- SHATABDI EXP 19:07 19:09 1A CC M T W T F S S
12006 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 8:11 8:13 1A CC M T W T F S S
12011 NDLS-KLK SHATABDI EXP 9:37 9:39 1A CC M T W T F S S
12012 KLK-NDLS SHATABDI EXP 19:37 19:39 1A CC M T W T F S S
12057 UHL JANSHATABDI 16:49 16:51 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12058 NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS 9:23 9:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 0:36 0:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 2:56 2:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 16:21 16:23 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12460 ASR-NDLS EXPRESS 11:34 11:36 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12497 SHANE PUNJAB EXPRESS 8:58 9:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12498 SHANE PUNJAB 20:03 20:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 14:35 14:37 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 10:36 10:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 7:42 7:44 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 16:15 16:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 13:19 13:21 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 13:40 13:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12983 AII CDG G RATH 4:50 4:52 3A M T W T F S S
12984 CDG AII G RATH 21:15 21:17 3A M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL 23:07 23:09 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 2:26 2:28 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP 10:08 10:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 14:28 14:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14095 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 8:41 8:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN EXPRESS 19:05 19:07 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 7:30 7:32 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 18:10 18:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP 1:21 1:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 2:16 2:18 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 17:50 17:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 17:50 17:52 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP 17:10 17:12 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 9:41 9:43 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 5:34 5:36 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 0:49 0:51 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 1:24 1:26 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 1:00 1:02 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19717 JP CDG INTERCITY 4:25 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19718 CDG JP INTERCIT 20:20 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 1:48 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 0:31 0:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
54037 KKDE-JIND PASS Source 7:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54038 JIND-KKDE PASS 7:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54039 KKDE-JIND PASS Source 12:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54040 JIND-KKDE PASS 11:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54041 KKDE-JIND PASS Source 18:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54042 JIND-KKDE PASS 16:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54047 KKDE-JIND PASS Source 21:50 N/A M T W T F S S
54048 JIND 21:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER 20:14 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU Source 6:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU Source 12:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 22:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU Source 5:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64463 NDLS-KKDE MEMU 4:42 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64465 NDLS-KKDE MEMU 11:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64481 PNP-UMB MEMU 21:48 21:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64482 UMB-KKDE MEMU 5:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64483 KKDE-UMB MEMU Source 22:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64532 UMB-DLI MEMU 7:39 7:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64541 PNP-UMB PAS 7:19 7:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64542 UMB-PNP PASS 21:41 21:43 N/A M T W T F S S
64543 PNP-UMB MEMU 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
64545 KKDE-UMB PASS Source 10:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64546 UMB-KKDE PASS 8:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64547 KKDE-UMB PASS Source 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64548 UMB-KKDE PASS 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU 23:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU Source 4:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74993 KKDE-UMB PASS Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
74994 UMB-KKDE PASS 11:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02057 UHL JANSTB SPL 16:49 16:51 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02058 JAN SHATBDI SPL 9:23 9:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 14:35 14:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02716 ASR NED EXP SPL 10:36 10:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 13:19 13:21 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 13:40 13:42 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 17:50 17:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 14:05 14:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 17:50 17:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Old Delhi (DLI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04405 DBG-DLI AC EXP SPL 12:40 Destination 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04406 DLI-DBG AC EXP SPL TRAIN Source 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04409 Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ex Source 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04410 Vaishno Devi Katra - Delhi Special 3:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04731 BKN HW SPL 3:25 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04732 HW BKN SPL 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04735 Bikaner - Haridwar Special 3:25 3:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04736 Haridwar - Bikaner Special 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 7:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12226 KAIFIYAT EXP Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12311 HWH DLI KLK MAIL 21:00 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12312 KALKA MAIL 6:30 7:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS 9:50 10:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP 12:05 12:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12380 JALIANWALA B EX 18:20 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12413 AII JAT EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12414 JAMMU AII EXP 3:55 4:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS Source 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 6:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12481 INTERCITY EXP Source 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12482 INTERCITY EXP 13:35 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS 10:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 4:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14001 DLI-ATT LINK EXPRESS Source 23:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14002 ATT-DLI LINK EXPRESS 3:35 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
14011 DLI HSX EXP Source 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN 7:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14033 JAMMU MAIL Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14034 JAMMU MAIL 5:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14037 DLI PTK EXP Source 8:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14038 PTK DLI EXP 17:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 7:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 22:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS Source 7:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14205 FD-DLI EXP 4:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS Source 18:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14207 PADMAVAT EXP 6:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 4:10 4:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 21:10 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14312 BE - NBVJ 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP. 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 14:35 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14519 KISAN EXPRESS Source 14:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14520 KISAN EXPRESS 14:20 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS Source 13:10 CC M T W T F S S
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS 11:30 Destination CC M T W T F S S
14553 HIMACHAL EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 5:25 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14555 BAREILLY DLI EX 21:45 Destination 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14556 BAREILLY EXP Source 6:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
14645 SHALIMAR EXP Source 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14646 SHALIMAR EXP 10:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14649 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS Source 17:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS 11:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14674 SHAHEED EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS 5:35 5:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
14731 DLI FKA EXP Source 14:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
14732 FKA DLI EXP 12:45 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15013 RANIKHET EXP 21:10 22:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15014 RANIKHET EXP 3:55 4:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP Source 16:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX 15:25 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 11:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP Source 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15483 MAHANANDA EXP 22:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15484 MAHANANDA EXP Source 6:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 4:30 5:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 2:55 3:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 15:05 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 13:10 13:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS 20:00 20:30 1A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 15:55 16:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXP 7:20 7:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 21:35 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 4:30 4:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 21:35 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 5:05 5:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19032 YOGA EXPRESS 22:00 22:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 20:00 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19270 PBR EXPRESS 12:50 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19403 SULTANPUR EXP 23:45 0:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19404 SLN ADI EXP 6:15 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19408 BSB ADI EXP 6:15 6:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19601 UDZ NJP EXP 14:45 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS 12:05 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19609 AII HW EXP 3:30 3:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19610 HW UDZ EXP 1:25 1:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 16:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER Source 7:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER Source 18:55 N/A M T W T F S S
51906 DLI-SMQL PASSENGER 4:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 5:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 12:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 23:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER Source 18:05 N/A M T W T F S S
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER 8:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER Source 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER 6:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER Source 4:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER 8:40 8:42 N/A M T W T F S S
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER 18:45 18:47 N/A M T W T F S S
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 22:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER 11:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER 19:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG Source 15:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG 10:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER 20:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER Source 9:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54057 DELHI SMQL PASS Source 21:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54058 SMQL DLI PASS 6:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54059 DLI SMQL PASS Source 23:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54060 SMQL DLI PASS 10:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER 3:30 Destination SL M T W T F S S
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER Source 23:50 SL M T W T F S S
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER Source 7:05 N/A M T W T F S S
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER 13:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER Source 15:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER 19:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER Source 1:40 N/A M T W T F S S
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER 12:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 3:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER 15:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER 22:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER Source 12:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54423 DLI-BNW PASS Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS Source 17:35 N/A M T W T F S S
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH 8:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54475 DLI - HW PASS Source 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54476 DLI - HW PASS 16:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER 3:50 4:20 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 23:55 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54641 DLI-FZR PASS Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
54642 FZR - DLI PASS. 22:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64001 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64002 PNP-DLI MEMU 8:38 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64004 SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU 7:53 7:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 1:03 1:05 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:20 12:22 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 12:35 12:37 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 19:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU Source 5:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU Source 19:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU 5:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU Source 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64103 ALJN-DLI 9:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 5:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU Source 17:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU 16:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU Source 20:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64109 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 9:40 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU 8:23 8:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU 11:48 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU 17:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU Source 8:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 11:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 7:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 18:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 9:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 9:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64407 GZB-DLI EMU 19:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU 23:20 23:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64411 SBB-SSB EMU 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64414 DLI-GZB EMU Source 8:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH 8:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU 16:23 16:25 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 0:53 0:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU Source 11:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 7:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 9:18 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU 20:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64445 GZB-NDLS 20:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64451 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU Source 17:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU 17:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64531 DLI-PNP PASS Source 5:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64533 DLI-PNP MEMU Source 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU 12:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU 8:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU Source 13:20 N/A M T W T F S S
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU 9:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU Source 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU 14:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU 10:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU 13:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU Source 12:55 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:08 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 15:40 15:42 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 9:28 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 16:45 16:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 17:40 17:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 5:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU 15:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 10:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU 23:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU Source 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU 18:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74001 EMPTY MEMU RAKE Source 20:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74002 RE-DLI DMU 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74003 DLI-RE DMU Source 13:50 N/A M T W T F S S
74004 RE-DLI DMU 8:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74011 DLI-ROK DMU Source 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
74012 ROK-DLI DMU 6:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU 11:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74021 DLI-SRE DMU Source 7:35 N/A M T W T F S S
74022 HARIDWAR-DLI DMU 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74023 DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
74024 SREL-DLI DMU 18:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74025 DELHI-SHAMLI DMU Source 4:05 N/A M T W T F S S
74026 SHAMLI-DELHI DMU 13:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
74027 DLI-BTU DEMU Source 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
74028 BTU-DLI DEMU 21:20 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02915 ADI DLI SPL 10:10 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02916 ASHRAM EXP SPL Source 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04649 JYG ASR SPECIAL 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04650 SARYU YAMUNA SPL 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04673 JYG ASR SPL 10:20 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04674 SHAHEED EXP SPL 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05483 APDJ DLI SPECIAL 22:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05484 DLI APDJ SPL Source 6:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05955 DBRG DLI SPECIAL 6:05 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05956 BRAHMPUTRA SPL Source 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S