KOAA GCT SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
KOLKATA(KOAA) GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KOLKATA KOAA 00:00 00:00 min 20:05 0 0
DURGAPUR DGR 22:11 00:00 min 22:13 0 164
ASANSOL JN ASN 22:47 00:00 min 22:49 0 206
MADHUPUR JN MDP 23:55 00:00 min 23:57 0 287
JASIDIH JN JSME 00:22 00:00 min 00:24 1 316
JHAJHA JAJ 01:45 00:00 min 01:50 1 360
KIUL JN KIUL 02:33 00:00 min 02:35 1 414
HATHIDAH JN HTZ 03:00 00:00 min 03:02 1 441
BAKHTIYARPUR JN BKP 03:50 00:00 min 03:52 1 492
PATNA JN PNBE 04:55 00:00 min 05:05 1 537
PATLIPUTRA PPTA 05:40 00:00 min 05:45 1 550
DIGHWARA DGA 06:35 00:00 min 06:37 1 583
CHHAPRA CPR 07:35 00:00 min 07:45 1 613
BALLIA BUI 08:45 00:00 min 08:50 1 678
GHAZIPUR CITY GCT 10:30 00:00 min 00:00 1 744

Train 03121 KOAA GCT SPL runs from KOLKATA to GHAZIPUR CITY on Saturday .

KOAA GCT SPL departs from KOLKATA at 20:05 and reaches to GHAZIPUR CITY at 10:30 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from KOLKATA to GHAZIPUR CITY. The total distance covered by KOAA GCT SPL is 744 kilometers.

KOAA GCT SPL passes through 15 stations in 1 days to reach from KOLKATA to GHAZIPUR CITY.

03121 KOAA GCT SPL has a maximum halt time of 00 minutes at KOLKATA . 03121 KOAA GCT SPL arrives at KOLKATA  on 00:00 and departs at 20:05 . You can get down at KOLKATA to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 03121 KOAA GCT SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KOAA GCT SPL ?

. 03121 KOAA GCT SPL starts from KOLKATA

. What is the time taken by KOAA GCT SPL to reach from KOLKATA to GHAZIPUR CITY ?

. 03121 KOAA GCT SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from KOLKATA to GHAZIPUR CITY.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KOAA GCT SPL train is 00 minutes at KOLKATA .

. What is the train schedule of KOAA GCT SPL ?

. KOAA GCT SPL departs from KOLKATA at 20:05 and reaches at GHAZIPUR CITY by 10:30.

Related train running from KOLKATA(KOAA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02261 KOAA HDB SPL Source 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02262 HDB KOAA SPECIAL 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02315 KOAA UDZ SPL Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02316 UDZ KOAA SPL 14:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02317 KOAA ASR SPL Source 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02318 ASR KOAA SF SPL 14:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02319 KOAA AGC SPL Source 13:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02320 AGC KOAA SF SPL 16:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02325 KOAA NLDM SPL Source 07:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02326 NLDM KOAA SF SPL 14:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02357 KOAA ASR SPL Source 12:10 2S M T W T F S S
02358 ASR KOAA SUP SPL 11:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02359 KOAA PNBE SPL Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
02360 PNBE KOAA SPL 05:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02495 KOAA FESTIVAL SP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02496 KOAA BKN SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03113 KOAA LGL SPL Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03114 LGL KOAA SPL 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03117 KOAA LGL SPL Source 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03118 LGL KOAA SPL 11:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL Source 20:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03130 APDJ KOAA SPL 08:45 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03135 KOAA JYG SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03136 JYG KOAA SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03137 KOAA AMH SPECIAL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03138 AMH KOAA SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03145 KOAA RDP SPL Source 19:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03146 RDP KOAA SPECIAL 05:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03155 KOAA SMI SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03156 SMI KOAA SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03157 KOAA MFP SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03158 MFP KOAA SPL 03:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03159 KOLKATA JBN SPL Source 20:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03160 JBN KOAA SPECIAL 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03161 KOAA BLGT SPL Source 12:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
03162 BLGT KOAA SPL 14:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
03165 KOAA SMI SPL Source 22:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03166 SMI KOAA SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03167 KOAA AGC EXP SPL Source 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03168 AGC KOAA EXP SPL 08:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03181 KOAA SHTT SPL Source 09:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03182 SHTT KOAA SPL 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05047 KOAA GKP SPL Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05048 KOAA FESTVL SPL 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05049 KOAA GKP SPL Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05050 KOAA FESTVL SPL 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05051 KOAA GKP SPL Source 14:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05052 KOAA FESTVL SPL 04:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05233 KOAA DBG SPL Source 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05234 DBG KOAA SPL 03:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 15:15 Destition SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL Source 13:10 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL Source 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11105 PRATHAM S S EXP Source 07:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
11106 PRATHAM S S EXP 22:00 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES Source 13:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS 15:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP Source 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 15:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12319 KOAA-AGC WEEKLY EXP VIA K Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12320 AGC-KOAA WEEKLY EXP VIA-K 17:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP Source 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12357 DURGIANA EXP Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP 11:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH Source 20:05 3A M T W T F S S
12360 KOL GARIB RATH 05:15 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12363 KOAA HDB SF EXP Source 09:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12364 HDB KOA SF EXP 19:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12517 GARIB RATH EXPRESS Source 21:40 3A M T W T F S S
12518 GARIB RATH EXPRESS 15:00 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP Source 21:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP 15:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13107 MAITREE EXPRESS 18:10 Destitio 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13108 MAITREE EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13109 MAITREE EXPRESS Source 07:10 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13110 MAITREE EXPRESS 18:10 Destitio 1A CC 2S M T W T F S S
13113 HAZARDUARI EXP. Source 06:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13114 HAZARDUARI EXP 21:40 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13117 KOAA LGL EXPRESS Source 16:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
13118 LGL KOAA EXPRESS 11:35 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP Source 19:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
13132 PNBE KOAA EXPRES 07:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
13135 KOAA JYG EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13136 JYG KOAA EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13137 KOAA AMH EXPRESS Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13138 AMH KOAA EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13145 KOLKATA RADHIKAPUR EXP Source 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13146 KOLKATTA RADHIKAPUR EXP 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP Source 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13152 KOLKATA EXP 15:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13157 TRIHUT EXP Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13158 TRIHUT EXP 04:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13159 KOLKATA-JOGBANI EXPRESS Source 20:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13160 JOGBANI-KOLKATA EXPRESS 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13161 TEBHAGA EXP Source 12:55 2S M T W T F S S
13162 BLGT-KOLKATA EXP. 14:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
13165 KOAA SMI EXPRESS Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13166 SITAMARI-KOLKATA WEEKLYEX 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13167 KOAA-AGC WKLY EXPRESS Source 12:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13168 AGC-KOAA WKLY EXPRESS 09:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15049 KKK-GKP EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15050 GKP KKK EXP 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15051 KOAA GKP EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15052 GKP KKKEXPRESS 04:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15233 KOLKATA-DARBHANGA EXPRESS Source 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15234 DARBHANGA-KOLKATA EXPRESS 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 15:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS Source 13:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP Source 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 17:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
30011 MJT-BNBA LOCAL VIA TALA 12:33 12:34 N/A M T W T F S S
30014 BNBA - MJT LOCAL 15:24 15:25 N/A M T W T F S S
30016 BNBA-MJT LOCAL 18:53 18:54 N/A M T W T F S S
30111 MJT - BP LOCAL 19:42 19:43 N/A M T W T F S S
30112 BP - MJT LOCAL 17:52 17:53 N/A M T W T F S S
30116 BP-BBDB LOCAL 10:06 10:07 N/A M T W T F S S
30121 MJT-NH LOCAL 11:54 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
30122 NH - MJT LOCAL 16:10 16:11 N/A M T W T F S S
30123 MJT - NH LOCAL 20:22 20:23 N/A M T W T F S S
30128 KLYM - MJT LOCAL 09:44 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
30135 MJT-RHA LOCAL 19:02 19:03 N/A M T W T F S S
30142 GEDE - MJT LOCAL 08:21 08:22 N/A M T W T F S S
30145 BBD-KNJ 08:56 08:57 N/A M T W T F S S
30211 BBDB - DDJ LOCAL 10:50 10:51 N/A M T W T F S S
30311 PPGT - BT LOCAL 13:36 13:37 N/A M T W T F S S
30312 BT -PPGT LOCAL 16:29 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
30313 MJT-BT LOCAL 20:47 20:48 N/A M T W T F S S
30317 MJT-DTK LOCAL 17:23 17:24 N/A M T W T F S S
30321 MJT - HNB LOCAL 10:14 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
30326 HNB-PPGT LOCAL 10:40 10:41 N/A M T W T F S S
30328 HNB MJT LOCAL 07:56 07:57 N/A M T W T F S S
30331 MJT- HB LOCAL 18:11 18:12 N/A M T W T F S S
30342 BNJ - MJT LOCAL 08:07 08:08 N/A M T W T F S S
30344 BNJ - MJT LOCAL 09:16 09:17 N/A M T W T F S S
30346 BNJ-BBD LOCAL 11:44 11:45 N/A M T W T F S S
30452 SDAH-KOAA LOCAL 16:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
30612 BBDB - BRP LOCAL Source 17:05 N/A M T W T F S S
53139 KOAA JSME PGS Source 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
53140 JASIDIH KOLKATA PASS 13:35 Destition SL M T W T F S S
53179 CP - LGL PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
53180 LGL-KOAA PASS 20:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 01:16 01:21 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 14:12 14:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 22:32 22:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02219 SUHAILDEV SF SPL Source 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02220 SUHAILDEV SF SPL 09:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02233 GCT DLI SPECIAL Source 15:00 2S M T W T F S S
02234 ANVT GCT SF SPL 09:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 03:03 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02561 JYG NDLS SPL 03:03 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02562 SWATANTRTA S SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 06:33 06:38 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 23:15 23:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03121 KOAA GCT SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03122 GCT KOAA EXP SPL Source 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03125 KOAA GCT SPL 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03126 GCT KOAA SPL Source 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 08:44 08:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04007 RXL ANVT SPL 08:44 08:49 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04008 SADHBHAWNA SPL 10:49 10:54 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04015 RXL ANVT SPL 08:45 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04016 SADHBHAWNA SPL 10:50 10:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04017 RXL ANVT SPL 08:46 08:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04018 ANVT RXL SPL 11:54 11:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04055 BUI ANVT SF SPL 15:10 15:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04056 ANVT BUI SUP SPL 08:35 08:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
04480 NDLS JYG EX SPL 18:40 18:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04482 DLI SMI SPL 18:40 18:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05053 CPR LJN SPL 21:48 21:53 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05054 LJN CPR SPL 07:50 07:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05115 DLI FESTIVL SPL 14:15 14:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05116 CPR FESTIVAL SPL 10:32 10:37 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 10:03 10:08 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 18:02 18:07 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 01:27 01:32 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 21:24 21:29 2S M T W T F S S
05559 DBG ADI SPL 01:27 01:32 2S M T W T F S S
05560 ADI DBG SPECIAL 00:54 00:59 2S M T W T F S S
05933 DBRG ASR EXPRESS 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05934 ASR DBRG EXP SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 08:20 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL Source 19:30 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 12:56 13:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 01:10 01:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 15:17 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 21:20 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12561 SWATANTRA S EXP 22:47 22:52 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP 09:48 09:53 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 08:25 08:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 23:20 23:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP 09:00 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 10:50 10:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP 09:00 09:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 10:50 10:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14018 SADBHAVNA EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS 13:10 13:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS 17:03 17:08 3A SL M T W T F S S
15053 CPR LJN EXP 21:48 21:53 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15054 LJN CPR EXP 08:00 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS 13:36 13:41 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15116 LOK NAYAK EXP 10:28 10:33 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 09:50 09:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 18:05 18:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 17:37 17:42 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS 20:15 20:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS 17:03 17:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 00:36 00:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 00:03 00:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
55013 CPR-BSB-PASS 19:00 19:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55014 MUV-CPR 07:03 07:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55131 CPR-BSB-PASS 11:55 12:05 N/A M T W T F S S
55132 BCY-CPR-PASS 14:38 14:40 N/A M T W T F S S
55133 BUI - BCY PASS 07:10 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
55134 MUV - BUI PASS 18:13 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75101 KGP-HWH LOCAL 06:05 06:10 N/A M T W T F S S
75102 BCY-BUI DEMU SEWA 19:13 19:15 N/A M T W T F S S
75103 GCT-BCY DEMU SEWA 14:40 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
75104 BCY-PEP DEMU SEWA 11:25 11:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75111 SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS Source 08:05 N/A M T W T F S S
75112 BPC-SDAH MEMU PGRS 19:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
75115 GCT-PRG- PASS Source 04:30 N/A M T W T F S S
75116 PRG-GCT DEMU 00:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S