Kongu Express 12647 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL
Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
COIMBATORE JN CBE Source 0 min 14:55 1 0
TIRUPPUR TUP 15:33 2:00 min 15:35 1 50
ERODE JN ED 16:20 5:00 min 16:25 1 101
SALEM JN SA 17:32 3:00 min 17:35 1 160
DHARMAPURI DPJ 18:53 2:00 min 18:55 1 225
HOSUR HSRA 20:43 2:00 min 20:45 1 317
BANASWADI BAND 22:18 2:00 min 22:20 1 367
YASVANTPUR JN YPR 22:50 50:00 min 23:40 1 379
HINDUPUR HUP 01:12 1:00 min 01:13 2 472
DHARMAVARAM JN DMM 02:37 3:00 min 02:40 2 563
ANANTAPUR ATP 03:08 2:00 min 03:10 2 596
DHONE DHNE 05:35 5:00 min 05:40 2 708
KURNOOL CITY KRNT 06:33 2:00 min 06:35 2 761
MAHBUBNAGAR MBNR 08:28 2:00 min 08:30 2 892
KACHEGUDA KCG 10:25 10:00 min 10:35 2 997
KAZIPET JN KZJ 13:18 2:00 min 13:20 2 1135
BALHARSHAH BPQ 17:20 5:00 min 17:25 2 1379
NAGPUR NGP 21:05 5:00 min 21:10 2 1591
BETUL BZU 23:31 1:00 min 23:32 2 1782
ITARSI JN ET 01:35 10:00 min 01:45 3 1889
BHOPAL JN BPL 03:25 5:00 min 03:30 3 1981
BINA JN BINA 05:20 5:00 min 05:25 3 2119
JHANSI JN JHS 07:25 10:00 min 07:35 3 2272
GWALIOR JN. GWL 09:15 5:00 min 09:20 3 2375
AGRA CANTT AGC 11:09 5:00 min 11:14 3 2493
RAJA KI MANDI RKM 11:24 2:00 min 11:26 3 2497
MATHURA JN MTJ 12:02 2:00 min 12:04 3 2546
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NZM 14:15 0 min Destination 3 2676

Train 12647 KONGU EXPRESS runs from Coimbatore Main Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin on Sunday .

KONGU EXPRESS departs from Coimbatore Main Junction at 14:55 and reaches to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin at 14:15 . It takes 47 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Coimbatore Main Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin. The total distance covered by KONGU EXPRESS is 2676 kilometers.

KONGU EXPRESS passes through 28 stations in 3 days to reach from Coimbatore Main Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

12647 KONGU EXPRESS has a maximum halt time of 50 minutes at YASVANTPUR JN . 12647 KONGU EXPRESS arrives at YASVANTPUR JN  on 22:50 and departs at 23:40 . You can get down at YASVANTPUR JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
ERODE JN 5 Minutes
YASVANTPUR JN 50 Minutes
DHONE 5 Minutes
KACHEGUDA 10 Minutes
BALHARSHAH 5 Minutes
NAGPUR 5 Minutes
ITARSI JN 10 Minutes
BHOPAL JN 5 Minutes
BINA JN 5 Minutes
JHANSI JN 10 Minutes
GWALIOR JN. 5 Minutes
AGRA CANTT 5 Minutes
Food Options in 12647 KONGU EXPRESS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KONGU EXPRESS ?

. 12647 KONGU EXPRESS starts from Coimbatore Main Junction

. What is the time taken by KONGU EXPRESS to reach from Coimbatore Main Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin ?

. 12647 KONGU EXPRESS takes 47 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Coimbatore Main Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KONGU EXPRESS train is 50 minutes at YASVANTPUR JN .

. What is the train schedule of KONGU EXPRESS ?

. KONGU EXPRESS departs from Coimbatore Main Junction at 14:55 and reaches at Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin by 14:15.

Related train running from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02853 SUVIDHA SPECIAL 1:40 1:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02854 ERS HWH SUVIDHA 12:40 12:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06185 MAS ERS EXP 6:25 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
06186 CHENNAI EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11013 COIMBATORE EXP 7:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP Source 8:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12083 MV-CBE JANSHATABDI EXP 21:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12084 CBE-MV JAN SHATABDI EX Source 7:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12243 MAS-CBE SHATABDIEXP 14:15 Destination 1A CC M T W T F S S
12244 CBE-MAS SHATABDI EXP Source 15:05 1A CC M T W T F S S
12257 YPR-KCVL EXPRESS 3:57 4:00 3A M T W T F S S
12258 KCVL-YPR EXPRESS 1:32 1:35 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 1:15 1:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS 7:42 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:32 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 12:55 13:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP. 7:42 7:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 15:32 15:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 2:37 2:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12624 CHENNAI MAIL 23:47 23:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 19:52 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12626 KERALA EXPRESS 5:00 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 1:07 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 1:07 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS Source 14:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS 9:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 1:15 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12671 MAS-MTP NILAGIRI EXP 5:00 5:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12672 MTP-MAS NILAGIRI EXP 20:30 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12673 MAS-CBE CHERAN EXPRESS 6:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12674 CBE-MAS CHERAN EXPRESS Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12675 MAS-CBE KOVAI EXPRESS 14:05 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12676 CBE-MAS KOVAI EXP Source 15:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP 13:07 13:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12678 BANGALORE EXP 12:42 12:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12679 MAS-CBE INTERCITY EXP 22:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12681 COIMBATORE EXP 6:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12682 CHENNAI EXP Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12695 MAS - TVC SUPER FAST 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 2:02 2:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP Source 9:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 18:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS 11:37 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 11:57 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 9:25 9:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 22:25 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16187 KIK-ERSEXP 1:17 1:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16188 ERS-KIK EXP 3:07 3:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP 23:55 23:59 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP. 0:52 0:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 1:15 1:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 9:52 9:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 18:37 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 3:27 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 18:45 18:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 23:51 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 18:10 18:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS 22:45 22:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 2:57 3:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16527 YPR CAN EXP 3:27 3:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16528 CAN-YPR EXP 23:37 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16561 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 22:35 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16562 KCVL YPR AC EXP 21:12 21:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
16565 MANGALOREEXP 8:22 8:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 3:52 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16609 COIMBATORE EXP 7:20 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
16610 NAGERCOIL EXP Source 20:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS 2:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16615 CHEMMOZHI EXP 4:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16616 CHEMMOZHI EXP Source 0:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16617 RMM-CBE WKLY EXP. 6:40 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16618 RAMESWARAM EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 0:37 0:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16855 PDY MAQ WEEKLY EXP 1:07 1:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 0:37 0:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16857 MANGALORE EXP 1:47 1:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16858 MAQ-PDY WKLY EXP 0:37 0:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16860 MAQ MS EXP 15:37 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
17229 KCVL-HYB SABARI EXP 16:42 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17230 SABARI EXP 8:32 8:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17605 MAQ-KCG EXP 3:52 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17606 KCG-MAQ EXP 1:57 2:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18567 VSKP-QLN WEEKLY EXP 5:47 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18568 QLN-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 5:02 5:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22207 SUPER AC EXP 23:03 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22208 TVC-MAS S F AC BI WKLY 2:42 2:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22475 BKN CBE AC S F 4:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP Source 15:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22609 MAQ-CBE INTER CITY EXP. 19:00 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22610 INTERCITY EXP Source 6:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22615 TPTY CBE EXP 22:40 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
22616 CBE-TPTY EXP Source 6:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 17:12 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22629 DADAR TEN EXP 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 15:07 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22637 WEST COAST EXP 19:57 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22638 WEST COAST EXP 6:26 6:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 4:13 4:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 22:12 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 1:32 1:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 11:55 12:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 7:42 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 7:42 7:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22648 KORBA EXPRESS 15:27 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22815 BSP - ERS SF EXP 17:12 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22816 ERS - BSP SF EXP 13:22 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 1:17 1:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 6:42 6:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 4:27 4:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
56144 CBE MTP PASS Source 17:55 N/A M T W T F S S
56145 MTP CBE PASS 9:05 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56146 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56147 MTP-CBE PASSR 11:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56148 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 11:50 N/A M T W T F S S
56149 MTP-CBE SPL 13:55 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56150 CBE-MTP PASSR Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
56151 MTP-CBE PASSR 17:10 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56319 NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER 20:45 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56320 CBE-NCJ PASSENGER Source 7:20 N/A M T W T F S S
56323 CBE-MAQ PASSENGER Source 7:30 N/A M T W T F S S
56324 MAQ-CBE FAST PASS. 19:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56604 SRR-CBE PASSENGER 10:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56605 CBE-TCR PASSENGER Source 16:40 N/A M T W T F S S
56650 CAN-CBE PASSENGER 13:30 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
56651 CBE-CAN PASSENGER Source 14:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56712 PGTN-TPJ PASSR 8:05 8:10 N/A M T W T F S S
56713 TPJ-PGTN PASSR 18:25 18:30 N/A M T W T F S S
66600 CBE-ED PASSR Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
66601 ED-CBE PASSR 9:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66602 CBE-SA PASS Source 9:05 N/A M T W T F S S
66603 SA-CBE PASS 17:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66604 SRR CBE PASSR 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66605 CBE-SRR PASS Source 9:45 N/A M T W T F S S
66606 PGTN-CBE PASS 9:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
66607 PGTN-CBE PASS Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66608 PGTN-ED MEMU PASSR. 16:05 16:10 N/A M T W T F S S
66609 ED-PGTN MEMU PASSR. 10:25 10:30 N/A M T W T F S S
02083 JAN SHATABDI EX 21:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02084 JAN SHATABDI EXP Source 7:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02679 COIMBATORE EXP 22:15 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02680 CBE KPD EXP Source 6:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S

Related train running from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 5:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 4:45 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 4:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL Source 5:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 3:41 3:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:01 21:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 20:26 20:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 0:45 1:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 19:30 Destination FC CC M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI Source 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 9:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 20:56 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 6:55 7:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:15 0:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 11:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 11:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:53 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 9:40 Destination 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA Source 15:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 6:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 21:51 21:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 6:58 7:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 19:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 7:30 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 7:30 Destination 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 5:41 5:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 16:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 10:30 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 5:25 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 6:30 6:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 4:10 4:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 4:12 4:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 10:40 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP Source 15:55 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 6:00 6:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP Source 9:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 6:42 6:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 9:52 9:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 13:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS Source 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 18:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP Source 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 14:15 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS Source 8:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 9:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP Source 6:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 18:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. Source 7:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 18:00 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI Source 7:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 4:05 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 8:35 8:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 6:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 17:10 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP Source 5:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 16:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS Source 8:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 9:05 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 18:45 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 7:05 7:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 13:45 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 9:40 Destination 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 10:50 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 4:36 4:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:11 10:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 11:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 6:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:12 19:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 9:47 9:49 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 17:55 17:57 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 20:40 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 14:36 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 20:20 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 4:15 4:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 8:30 8:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 5:25 5:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 21:20 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:02 12:04 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:45 13:47 SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 0:11 0:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 9:45 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 3:53 3:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 5:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 16:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 7:07 7:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 0:06 0:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:20 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 3:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 3:55 Destination 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 12:40 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 13:20 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 8:30 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 5:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 5:55 Destination 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 4:30 Destination 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express Source 8:25 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 14:48 14:49 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 7:50 7:51 N/A M T W T F S S
54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER 16:25 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER Source 9:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER Source 3:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 1:00 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 7:01 7:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 11:01 11:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 13:30 13:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 14:07 14:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 15:26 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 16:31 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 23:25 23:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 0:09 0:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:55 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 7:12 7:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 9:22 9:23 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:52 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 18:35 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 6:01 6:03 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 20:23 20:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 8:48 8:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 21:37 21:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 4:58 4:59 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 8:08 8:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU 0:29 0:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 8:55 8:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 9:03 9:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU 17:18 17:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU 18:17 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU 21:40 21:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64087 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64088 NZM-NDLS 10CAR EMU Source 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64089 NZM-NZM EMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64090 NZM-NZM EMU Source 9:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU Source 8:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64092 NZM-NZM EMU Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 9:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU 9:08 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64098 SSB-NZM EMU 18:48 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 4:49 4:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 21:15 21:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 1:35 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 9:50 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL 9:28 9:29 N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL 18:06 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64493 PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU 17:40 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
64494 NZM-PWL MEMU Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64496 NZM-KSV EMU Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 16:18 16:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 8:27 8:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 17:32 17:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 7:47 7:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 18:30 18:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU 6:47 6:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 19:11 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU 20:15 Destination N/A M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:30 Destination CC 2S M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 8:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 5:15 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 19:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 10:40 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:15 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 9:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 13:00 Destination 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL Source 8:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 8:35 8:37 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 6:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL Source 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 18:45 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 7:05 7:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 10:50 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL Source 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 10:01 10:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 6:35 Destination 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 6:20 Destination 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S