Kop Pune Pass 51410 Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Shahu Maharaj Terminus(KOP) Pune Junction (PUNE)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KOLHAPUR KOP Source 0 min 04:45 1 0
VALIVADE VV 04:54 1:00 min 04:55 1 7
RUKADI RKD 05:04 1:00 min 05:05 1 14
HATKALANGDA HTK 05:14 1:00 min 05:15 1 21
JAYASINGPUR JSP 05:34 1:00 min 05:35 1 35
MIRAJ JN MRJ 05:55 5:00 min 06:00 1 47
VISHRAMBAG VRB 06:07 1:00 min 06:08 1 52
SANGLI SLI 06:14 1:00 min 06:15 1 54
MADHAVNAGAR MDVR 06:19 1:00 min 06:20 1 57
NANDRE NDE 06:29 1:00 min 06:30 1 67
BHILAVDI BVQ 06:39 1:00 min 06:40 1 74
AMNAPUR ANQ 06:47 1:00 min 06:48 1 81
KIRLOSKARVADI KOV 06:59 1:00 min 07:00 1 88
TAKARI TKR 07:09 1:00 min 07:10 1 96
BHAVANI NAGAR BVNR 07:19 1:00 min 07:20 1 101
SHENOLI SNE 07:34 1:00 min 07:35 1 109
KARAD KRD 07:54 1:00 min 07:55 1 122
SHIRRAVDE SIW 08:04 1:00 min 08:05 1 131
MASUR MSR 08:14 1:00 min 08:15 1 136
TARGAON TAZ 08:29 1:00 min 08:30 1 149
RAHIMATPUR RMP 08:44 1:00 min 08:45 1 160
KOREGAON KRG 09:04 1:00 min 09:05 1 170
SATARA STR 09:49 1:00 min 09:50 1 181
JARANDESHWAR JSV 09:59 1:00 min 10:00 1 188
PALSI PLV 10:14 1:00 min 10:15 1 197
WATHAR WTR 10:29 1:00 min 10:30 1 207
ADARKI AKI 10:44 1:00 min 10:45 1 217
SALPA SLP 10:54 1:00 min 10:55 1 225
LONAND LNN 11:09 1:00 min 11:10 1 234
NIRA NIRA 11:29 1:00 min 11:30 1 242
VALHA WLH 11:44 1:00 min 11:45 1 252
DAUNDAJ DNJ 11:59 1:00 min 12:00 1 260
JEJURI JJR 12:19 1:00 min 12:20 1 268
RAJEVADI RJW 12:34 1:00 min 12:35 1 280
AMBALE ABLE 12:44 1:00 min 12:45 1 285
SHINDAWANE SHIV 12:59 1:00 min 13:00 1 294
ALANDI ALN 13:09 1:00 min 13:10 1 303
PHURSUNGI FSG 13:19 1:00 min 13:20 1 310
SASVAD ROAD SSV 13:29 1:00 min 13:30 1 315
GHORPURI GPR 13:49 1:00 min 13:50 1 324
PUNE JN PUNE 14:40 0 min Destination 1 326

Train 51410 KOP-PUNE PASS runs from Shahu Maharaj Terminus to Pune Junction on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KOP-PUNE PASS departs from Shahu Maharaj Terminus at 04:45 and reaches to Pune Junction at 14:40 . It takes 9 Hours 55 Minutes to reach from Shahu Maharaj Terminus to Pune Junction. The total distance covered by KOP-PUNE PASS is 326 kilometers.

KOP-PUNE PASS passes through 41 stations in 1 days to reach from Shahu Maharaj Terminus to Pune Junction.

51410 KOP-PUNE PASS has a maximum halt time of 5 minutes at MIRAJ JN . 51410 KOP-PUNE PASS arrives at MIRAJ JN  on 05:55 and departs at 06:00 . You can get down at MIRAJ JN to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
MIRAJ JN 5 Minutes
Food Options in 51410 KOP-PUNE PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KOP-PUNE PASS ?

. 51410 KOP-PUNE PASS starts from Shahu Maharaj Terminus

. What is the time taken by KOP-PUNE PASS to reach from Shahu Maharaj Terminus to Pune Junction ?

. 51410 KOP-PUNE PASS takes 9 Hours 55 Minutes approx to reach from Shahu Maharaj Terminus to Pune Junction.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KOP-PUNE PASS train is 5 minutes at MIRAJ JN .

. What is the train schedule of KOP-PUNE PASS ?

. KOP-PUNE PASS departs from Shahu Maharaj Terminus at 04:45 and reaches at Pune Junction by 14:40.

Related train running from Shahu Maharaj Terminus(KOP)

Related train running from Pune Junction (PUNE)