KOP SLI PASS Train Schedule

Running Days:
Classes:
Shahu Maharaj Terminus(KOP) Sangli (SLI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KOLHAPUR KOP Source NULL min 18:35 1 0
VALIVADE VV 18:43 1:00 min 18:44 1 6
RUKADI RKD 18:52 1:00 min 18:53 1 13
HATKALANGDA HTK 19:07 1:00 min 19:08 1 20
NMG TAMDALGE NMGT 19:14 1:00 min 19:15 1 26
JAYASINGPUR JSP 19:29 1:00 min 19:30 1 35
MIRAJ JN MRJ 19:47 3:00 min 19:50 1 47
VISHRAMBAG VRB 19:57 1:00 min 19:58 1 52
SANGLI SLI 20:15 NULL min Destination 1 54

Train 51430 KOP SLI PASS runs from Shahu Maharaj Terminus to Sangli on .

KOP SLI PASS departs from Shahu Maharaj Terminus at 18:35 and reaches to Sangli at 20:15 . It takes n/a n/a to reach from Shahu Maharaj Terminus to Sangli. The total distance covered by KOP SLI PASS is 54 kilometers.

KOP SLI PASS passes through 9 stations in 1 days to reach from Shahu Maharaj Terminus to Sangli.

51430 KOP SLI PASS has a maximum halt time of NULL minutes at KOLHAPUR . 51430 KOP SLI PASS arrives at KOLHAPUR  on Source and departs at 18:35 . You can get down at KOLHAPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 51430 KOP SLI PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KOP SLI PASS ?

. 51430 KOP SLI PASS starts from Shahu Maharaj Terminus

. What is the time taken by KOP SLI PASS to reach from Shahu Maharaj Terminus to Sangli ?

. 51430 KOP SLI PASS takes n/a n/a approx to reach from Shahu Maharaj Terminus to Sangli.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KOP SLI PASS train is NULL minutes at KOLHAPUR .

. What is the train schedule of KOP SLI PASS ?

. KOP SLI PASS departs from Shahu Maharaj Terminus at 18:35 and reaches at Sangli by 20:15.

Related train running from Shahu Maharaj Terminus(KOP)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 20:00 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL Source 08:15 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL Source 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 12:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL Source 04:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 12:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01403 NGP KOP SPECIAL 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01404 KOP NAGPUR SPL Source 12:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 07:20 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07415 KOP FESTIVL SPL 16:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07416 KOP TPTY SPL Source 11:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 06:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP Source 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 20:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS Source 08:05 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP Source 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 13:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 03:35 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 15:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11051 SUR KOP EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11052 KOP - SUR EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11303 HYB-KOP EXPRESS 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS Source 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 14:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS Source 12:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP Source 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 16:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16589 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS 13:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16590 RANI CHENAMMA EXPRESS Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 07:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 16:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17416 KOP-TPTY HARIPRIYA EXP Source 11:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51407 MRJ KOP PASSENG 18:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51408 KOP MRJ PASSENG Source 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS 19:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS Source 04:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51427 MRJ KOP PASSENG 15:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51428 KOP MRJ PASS Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51429 SLI MRJ PASSENGER 22:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51430 KOP SLI PASS Source 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51441 STR KOP PASS 09:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51442 KOP-STR PASSENGER Source 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Sangli (SLI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01005 DR PDY SPECIAL 06:12 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01006 PDY DR EXP 21:07 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01021 DR TEN SPECIAL 06:12 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01022 TEN DR SPL 21:07 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01029 CSMT KOP SPL 18:17 18:20 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01030 KOP CSMT SPL 09:32 09:35 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
01035 DR MYSURU SPL 06:12 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01036 MYS DR EXP 21:07 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01039 KOP GONDIA SPL 16:02 16:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01040 G KOP EXP SPL 10:17 10:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01411 CSMT KOP SPECIAL 05:22 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01412 KOP CSMT SPECIAL 22:02 22:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 22:57 23:00 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL 21:42 21:45 1A 2S M T W T F S S
06205 SBC AII FEST SPL 13:02 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06206 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 07:03 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06209 MYS FESTIVL SPL 07:02 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06210 MYS AII FEST SPL 13:02 13:05 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06505 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 07:02 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06506 SBCGIMB FEST SPL 13:02 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06507 SBC FESTIVAL SPL 07:02 07:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06508 SBC JU FEST SPL 13:02 13:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 22:57 23:00 2S M T W T F S S
07317 UBL DR FESTSPL 21:27 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07318 UBL FESTIVAL SPL 05:02 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11005 DR-PDY EXPRESS 06:12 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11006 CHALUKYA EXP 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11021 DR-TEN EXPRESS 06:12 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11022 TEN - DR EXP 21:07 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11023 SAHYADRI EXPRES 04:07 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11024 SAHYADRI EXP 00:17 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11029 KOYNA EXPRESS 18:42 18:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11030 KOYNA EXPRESS 09:27 09:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 06:12 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11036 SHARAVATI EXP 21:08 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 16:52 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 10:52 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11049 ADI-KOP EXPRESS 13:18 13:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS 13:57 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11097 POORNA EXPRESS 07:02 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11098 POORNA EXPRESS 23:12 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 10:32 10:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS 14:17 14:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 22:42 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS 21:27 21:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 09:27 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16210 AJMER EXPRESS 12:57 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 09:27 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP 12:57 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16507 BGKT SBCEXP 09:27 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 12:57 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 09:27 09:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP 12:57 13:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17317 LOKAMANYA TT EXP 21:27 21:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 04:42 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17411 MAHALAXMI EXP 05:22 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17412 MAHALAXMI EXP 21:52 21:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchirappalli - Train 13:22 13:25 3A M T W T F S S
22498 TPJ - Sriganganagar HumSafar Ex 02:47 02:50 3A M T W T F S S
51409 PUNE KOP PASS 17:42 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51410 KOP-PUNE PASS 06:13 06:16 N/A M T W T F S S
51429 SLI MRJ PASSENGER Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
51430 KOP SLI PASS 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51441 STR KOP PASS 08:07 08:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51442 KOP-STR PASSENGER 18:20 18:23 N/A M T W T F S S