KOTA INDB SF SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
KOTA JN(KOTA) INDORE JN BG (INDB)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KOTA JN KOTA Source 00:00 min 06:30 1 0
BARAN BAZ 07:18 02:00 min 07:20 1 67
CHHABRA GUGOR CAG 08:08 02:00 min 08:10 1 126
RUTHIYAI RTA 09:10 15:00 min 09:25 1 165
KUMBHRAJ KHRJ 09:44 02:00 min 09:46 1 189
CHACHAURA BNGJ CBK 10:03 02:00 min 10:05 1 211
BIYAVRA RAJGARH BRRG 10:30 02:00 min 10:32 1 242
PACHOR ROAD PFR 10:58 02:00 min 11:00 1 271
SHAJAPUR SFY 11:40 02:00 min 11:42 1 330
MAKSI MKC 12:38 02:00 min 12:40 1 358
DEWAS DWX 13:11 02:00 min 13:13 1 394
INDORE JN BG INDB 14:15 00:00 min Destination 1 433

Train 02299 KOTA INDB SF SPL runs from KOTA JN to INDORE JN BG on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KOTA INDB SF SPL departs from KOTA JN at 06:30 and reaches to INDORE JN BG at 14:15 . It takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes to reach from KOTA JN to INDORE JN BG. The total distance covered by KOTA INDB SF SPL is 433 kilometers.

KOTA INDB SF SPL passes through 12 stations in 1 days to reach from KOTA JN to INDORE JN BG.

02299 KOTA INDB SF SPL has a maximum halt time of 15 minutes at RUTHIYAI . 02299 KOTA INDB SF SPL arrives at RUTHIYAI  on 09:10 and departs at 09:25 . You can get down at RUTHIYAI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
RUTHIYAI 15 Minutes
Food Options in 02299 KOTA INDB SF SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KOTA INDB SF SPL ?

. 02299 KOTA INDB SF SPL starts from KOTA JN

. What is the time taken by KOTA INDB SF SPL to reach from KOTA JN to INDORE JN BG ?

. 02299 KOTA INDB SF SPL takes 00 Hours 00 Minutes approx to reach from KOTA JN to INDORE JN BG.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KOTA INDB SF SPL train is 15 minutes at RUTHIYAI .

. What is the train schedule of KOTA INDB SF SPL ?

. KOTA INDB SF SPL departs from KOTA JN at 06:30 and reaches at INDORE JN BG by 14:15.

Related train running from KOTA JN(KOTA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01236 RXL LTT SPL 22:50 23:00 2S M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 07:20 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL 21:25 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 11:45 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 02:25 02:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02299 KOTA INDB SF SPL Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 06:45 06:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 06:45 06:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 14:05 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 12:25 12:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 10:55 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 14:15 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 14:15 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 04:40 04:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 21:15 21:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 23:56 00:01 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 02:10 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 23:30 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 15:50 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 06:25 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 17:40 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 07:45 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 07:45 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 17:10 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 17:10 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 22:40 23:00 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 00:05 00:20 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 14:50 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 00:00 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 16:00 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 16:00 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 03:00 03:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL 23:25 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL 02:30 02:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 08:30 08:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 10:25 10:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 04:55 05:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 11:05 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 23:56 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 18:05 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 18:05 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 05:00 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09009 NDLS DURONTO SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09010 MMCT DURONTO SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 00:40 00:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 21:05 21:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 18:10 18:20 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 00:10 00:20 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 11:45 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 13:45 13:55 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 03:45 03:50 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 20:10 20:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 00:50 00:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 03:15 03:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 11:55 12:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 17:50 18:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 16:15 16:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 23:56 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL 18:05 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 00:50 00:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 13:27 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 09:40 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 04:10 04:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 16:50 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 00:40 00:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 11:20 11:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 06:35 06:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 17:40 17:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 21:25 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 05:30 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL 00:30 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09801 NAD KOTA SPL 19:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09802 KOTA NAD SPL Source 07:30 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 20:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09807 KOTA HISAR SPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09808 HSR KOTA SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL Source 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL 13:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09813 KOTA HISAR ESPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09814 HISAR KOTA SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09815 MDS KOTA SPL 17:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09816 KOTA MDS SPECIAL Source 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 04:20 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI 20:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 07:30 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 19:45 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 03:45 03:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 20:10 20:15 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 12:30 12:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 14:45 14:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 05:56 06:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 10:55 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 03:45 03:50 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 20:10 20:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 09:45 09:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 17:50 17:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 05:05 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 01:15 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 13:35 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 16:33 16:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 03:30 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 01:15 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 01:15 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 01:25 01:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 23:10 23:20 SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 00:55 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19801 INDB INTERCITY Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19802 INTERCITY EXP 23:25 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 06:05 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 19:45 19:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 18:50 Destition 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
29020 KOTA - MDS EXP Source 08:40 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
51611 KOTA-BINA PASSENGER Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51612 BINA-KOTA PASSENGER 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51614 DMO-KOTA PASSENGER 06:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 02:35 02:55 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 22:45 22:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS 14:10 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS 12:30 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59803 RTM-KOTA PASSENGER 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 20:10 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER 05:40 06:00 SL M T W T F S S
59813 KOTA-JAB PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59814 JAB-KOTA PASSENGER 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER Source 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
59822 BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER 09:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59831 BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59833 KOTA-NMH FAST PASSENGER Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59834 NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59837 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59838 KOTA-JLWC Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59839 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59840 KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from INDORE JN BG (INDB)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01125 RTM GWALIOR SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01126 GWL RTM SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01703 REWA DADN SPL 14:30 14:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01704 DADN REWA SPL 20:15 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02125 RTM BHIND SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02126 BIX RTM SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02291 INDB JBP SPL Source 19:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02292 JBP INDB EXP 09:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02299 KOTA INDB SF SPL 14:15 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL Source 17:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 10:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 21:15 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL Source 06:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02645 KCVL FESTIVL SPL Source 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02646 KCVL INDB FEST 05:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02911 INDB HWH SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02912 HWH INDB SPL 00:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02920 SVDK DADN SPL 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02943 DD INDORE SPL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02944 IND PUNE SPECIAL Source 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02961 MMCT INDB SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02962 INDB MMCT SPL Source 17:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04115 DADN PRYJ SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04116 PRYJ DADN SPL 08:50 09:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04801 JU INDB SPL 23:00 Destition 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04802 INDB JU EXP Source 04:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08233 INDB BSP SP Source 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08234 BSP INDB SPL 10:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09015 LPI INDB HUMSAFR 00:25 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09016 INDB LPI HUMSAFR Source 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09213 INDB NGP SPECIAL Source 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09214 INDB FESTIVL SPL 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09223 DADN NGP SUP SPL 21:05 21:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09224 DADN FESTIVL SPL 05:25 05:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09227 INDB DURONTO SPL 10:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09228 MMCT DURONTO SPL Source 21:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 11:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09301 DADN YPR SPL 20:25 20:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09302 YPR DADN SPL 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09303 DADN KYQ SPL 13:50 13:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09304 KYQ DADN SPECIAL 00:45 00:50 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09305 DADN KYQ SPL 13:35 13:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09306 KYQ DADN SPL 04:55 05:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL Source 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09309 GNC INDB SPL 05:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09310 INDB GNC SPL Source 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09313 FESTIVAL SPL Source 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09314 PNBE INDB SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09321 FESTIVAL SPECIAL Source 13:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09322 PNBE INDB SPL 14:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09323 DADN BPL SPL 06:30 06:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09324 BPL DADN SPL 21:35 21:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 00:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09329 INDB UDZ SPECIAL Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09330 UDZ INDB SPL 07:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09331 KCVL INDB SPL 04:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09332 INDB KCVL SPL Source 21:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09333 BKN MAHANAMA SPL Source 13:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09334 INDB MAHAMANA SP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09335 GIMB INDB SPL 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09336 INDORE GIMB SPL Source 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09337 INDB DEE SPL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09338 DEE INDB SPL 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09347 DADN RTM DEMU 15:00 15:05 2S M T W T F S S
09348 RTM DADN DEMU 12:40 12:50 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR Source 15:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 05:40 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09389 DADN RTM DEMU SP 20:05 20:10 2S M T W T F S S
09390 RTM DADN DEMU 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
09506 UJN INDB SPL 10:40 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09507 INDB UJN SPL Source 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL 06:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11125 IND-GWL EXP 19:35 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11126 GWL-IND EXP 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11471 INDB JBP EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11472 JBP INDB EXP 10:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11701 INDB INTERCITY 21:30 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
11702 JBP INTERCITY Source 04:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11703 REWA-DADN EXP 15:20 15:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11704 REWA EXPRESS 20:50 21:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12227 INDORE DURONTO 11:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12228 MUMBAI DURONTO Source 23:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS Source 16:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP Source 06:00 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 22:25 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12913 TRISHATABDI EXP Source 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12914 TRISHATABDI EXP 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 12:15 12:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12920 MALWA EXPRESS 12:40 12:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12924 NGP INDORE EXP 05:40 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12961 AVANTIKA EXP 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12962 INDB - BCT AVANTIKA EXP. Source 16:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP Source 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS Source 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 06:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14319 INDB BARELLY EXP Source 16:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14320 BE-IND EXPRESS 11:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express 23:00 Destition 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express Source 04:30 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP 20:50 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19302 YPR INDB EXP 05:40 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19305 Indore - Guwahati Weekly Express Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP Source 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 17:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19309 GNC INDORE EXP 06:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19310 INDORE GNC EXP Source 22:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19311 Pune - Indore Express (via Panvel) 11:25 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19312 Indore - Pune Express (via Panvel) Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19313 INDB RJPB EXP Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19314 INDORE EXPRESS 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19321 INDB RJPB EXP Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES 15:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19323 INTERCITY EXP 06:40 06:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19324 INDB INTERCITY 21:35 21:40 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP Source 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 02:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19329 VEER BHUMI EXP Source 17:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19330 VIRBHUMI COR EXP 09:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19801 INDB INTERCITY 14:15 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
19802 INTERCITY EXP Source 14:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
21125 INDORE BHIND EXP 19:35 20:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
21126 BIX INDB EXP 07:55 08:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22183 IND DOUBLE DECK 09:35 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22184 HBJ DOUBLE DECKR Source 19:20 CC M T W T F S S
22185 IND DOUBLE DECK 18:50 Destitio CC M T W T F S S
22186 BPL DOUBLE DECKR Source 10:00 CC M T W T F S S
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX Source 16:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS Source 23:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22912 SHIPRA EXP 01:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP Source 23:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 08:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES Source 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
59306 UJN INDB PASS 10:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59379 IND MKC PASS Source 05:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59380 MKC - IND PASS 12:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59385 INDB- CWA PANCHVELLY F/P Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
59386 CWA- INDB PACHVELLY PA 13:15 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
59387 RTM INDB PASS 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59388 INDB - NAD PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59389 IND BPL PASS Source 23:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
59390 BPL INDB PASS 04:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
79305 RTM-INDB DEMU 08:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79306 INDB-RTM DEMU Source 08:50 N/A M T W T F S S
79307 RTM - FTD DEMU 14:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79308 INDB- RTM DMU Source 14:30 N/A M T W T F S S
79309 RTM - INDB DEMU 20:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
79310 INDB - RTM DEMU Source 20:15 N/A M T W T F S S