KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Kota Junction(KOTA) Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KOTA JN KOTA Source 0 min 20:20 1 0
INDARGARH IDG 21:09 1:00 min 21:10 1 72
SAWAI MADHOPUR SWM 21:36 2:00 min 21:38 1 108
GANGAPUR CITY GGC 22:28 2:00 min 22:30 1 171
SHRI MAHABIRJI SMBJ 22:54 1:00 min 22:55 1 206
HINDAUN CITY HAN 23:04 1:00 min 23:05 1 216
BAYANA JN BXN 23:29 1:00 min 23:30 1 249
BHARATPUR JN BTE 00:03 2:00 min 00:05 2 290
MATHURA JN MTJ 00:58 2:00 min 01:00 2 324
FARIDABAD FDB 02:50 2:00 min 02:52 2 436
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN NZM 03:25 0 min Destination 2 454

Train 9809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL runs from Kota Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL departs from Kota Junction at 20:20 and reaches to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin at 03:25 . It takes 7 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Kota Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin. The total distance covered by KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL is 454 kilometers.

KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL passes through 11 stations in 2 days to reach from Kota Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

9809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL has a maximum halt time of 2 minutes at SAWAI MADHOPUR . 9809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL arrives at SAWAI MADHOPUR  on 21:36 and departs at 21:38 . You can get down at SAWAI MADHOPUR to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 9809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL ?

. 9809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL starts from Kota Junction

. What is the time taken by KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL to reach from Kota Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin ?

. 9809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL takes 7 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Kota Junction to Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL train is 2 minutes at SAWAI MADHOPUR .

. What is the train schedule of KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL ?

. KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL departs from Kota Junction at 20:20 and reaches at Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin by 03:25.

Related train running from Kota Junction(KOTA)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01236 RXL LTT SPL 22:50 23:00 2S M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 06:15 N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL 18:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02243 CNB BDTS SF SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02244 BDTS KANPUR SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02281 JBP AII SPECIAL 07:20 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02282 AII JBP SPL 21:25 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 11:45 11:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL 02:25 02:35 N/A M T W T F S S
02299 KOTA INDB SF SPL Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 10:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 06:50 07:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 23:00 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 03:20 03:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 06:45 06:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 06:45 06:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02459 JU INDB SF SPL 14:05 14:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02460 INDB JU SUP SPL 12:25 12:35 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 00:55 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL 02:25 02:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 10:55 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 14:15 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 14:15 14:25 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 04:40 04:45 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL 21:15 21:20 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 23:56 00:01 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL 18:05 18:15 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 02:10 02:20 2S M T W T F S S
02926 PASCHIM EXP SPL 23:30 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
02937 GIMB HWH SF SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02938 HWH GIMB SPL 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02939 JP FESTIVAL SPL 10:15 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02940 PUNE FESTIVL SPL 15:50 16:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02941 BVC ASANSOL SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02942 ASN BVC SPL 17:40 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02947 ADI PNBE SPL 06:25 06:35 2S M T W T F S S
02948 PNBE ADI SPL 17:40 17:50 2S M T W T F S S
02951 NDLS RAJ SPL 03:15 03:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02952 MMCT RAJ SPL 21:30 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL 22:00 22:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 07:45 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
02955 MMCT JP SPL 07:45 07:55 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 17:10 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02956 JP MMCT SPL 17:10 17:20 2S M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL 22:40 23:00 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 00:05 00:20 2S M T W T F S S
02967 MAS JP SPL 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02968 JP CHENNAI SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02969 CBE JP EXPRESS 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02970 JP CBE SUP SPL 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02975 MYS JP EXP 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02976 JP MYSORE EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
02977 ERS AII EXPRESS 09:25 09:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02978 MARU SAGAR SPL 14:50 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02979 JAIPUR SF SPL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02980 JP BDTS SPL 00:00 00:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02981 KOTA SGNR SF SPL Source 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02982 SGNR KOTA SF SPL 10:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02997 JLWC SGNR SF SPL 17:10 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02998 SGNR JLWC SF SPL 09:55 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03237 PNBE KOTA SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03238 KOTA PATNA SPL Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03239 PNBE KOTA SPL 11:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03240 KOTA PNBE SPL Source 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 16:00 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03423 BGP AII EXP SPL 16:00 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03424 AII BGP EXP SPL 12:05 12:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 22:10 22:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL 03:00 03:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04672 SWARAJ SPECIAL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04676 SARVODAYA SPCIAL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04678 SVDK HAPA SPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 23:20 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04680 SVDK JAM SPL 02:45 02:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04813 JU BPL SPL 23:25 23:45 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04814 BPL JODHPUR SPL 02:30 02:50 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05181 GKP BDTS SPL 08:30 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05182 BDTS GKP SPL 20:05 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05183 GKP ST SPL 08:30 08:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
05184 ST GKP SPL 10:25 10:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06053 MDU BKN FESTSPL 04:55 05:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06054 MDU FESTIVAL SPL 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 16:25 16:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL 11:05 11:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 23:56 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 18:05 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 18:05 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06863 BGKT MQ SPL 01:00 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06864 MQ BGKT SPL 05:00 05:05 N/A M T W T F S S
08243 BSP BGKT SF SPL 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08244 BGKT BSP SF SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08245 BSP BKN SF SPL 16:45 16:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08246 BKN BSP SF SPL 11:50 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09005 BDTS BJU SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09006 BJU BDTS SPL 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09009 NDLS DURONTO SPL 10:00 10:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09010 MMCT DURONTO SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09021 BDTS LJN SPL 00:30 00:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09022 LJN BDTS SF SPL 06:50 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09025 BDTS ASR SF SPL 00:40 00:50 3A SL M T W T F S S
09026 ASR BDTS SPL 21:05 21:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
09033 BDTS GKP SPL 18:10 18:20 2S M T W T F S S
09034 GKP BDTS SF SPL 00:10 00:20 2S M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09035 MMCT MUV SF SPL 10:10 10:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09036 MUV DDR SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
09037 BDTS BJU SPL 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09038 AVADH SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09039 BDTS BJU SPL 12:45 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09040 BJU BDTS SPL 12:10 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09041 BDTS GCT SPL 11:45 11:55 2S M T W T F S S
09042 GCT BDTS SPL 13:45 13:55 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 03:45 03:50 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL 20:10 20:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
09049 SPJ FESTIVAL SPL 00:50 00:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09050 SPJ MMCT SPL 03:15 03:20 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09062 BJU BDTS SPL 15:25 15:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09069 OKHA BSB SF SPL 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09070 BSB OKHA SF SPL 12:30 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09073 BDTS GKP SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09074 GKP BDTS SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09075 BDTS RMR SPL 18:10 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09076 RMR BDTS SF SPL 06:25 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09095 BDTS SFG SF SPL 11:55 12:05 3A CC M T W T F S S
09096 SFG BDTS AC SPL 17:50 18:00 3A CC M T W T F S S
09097 BDTS BJU SPL 09:25 09:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09098 BJU BDTS SPL 12:45 12:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09100 MAU BDTS SPL 16:15 16:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 02:05 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09117 MMCT BGP SPL 00:50 00:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 23:56 00:01 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL 18:05 18:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09177 MMCT BGP SPL 00:50 00:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09178 BGP MMCT SPL 13:27 13:32 N/A M T W T F S S
09187 MMCT GKP SPL 12:00 12:10 2A 3A M T W T F S S
09188 GKP MMCT AC SPL 09:40 09:50 N/A M T W T F S S
09233 BDTS JP SF SPL 05:25 05:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09234 JP BDTS SF SPL 16:30 16:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09241 INDB UHP SPL 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09242 UHP INDB SF SPL 04:20 04:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09447 ADI PNBE SF SPL 04:10 04:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09448 PNBE ADI SPL 16:50 17:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
09451 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 09:50 10:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09452 BGP GIMB SPL 15:10 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09453 ADI SPJ SPL 00:40 00:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09454 SPJ ADI SPL 11:20 11:25 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09501 OKHA GHY SPL 06:35 06:45 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09502 GHY OKHA SPECIAL 17:40 17:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09521 RJT SPJ SPL 00:40 00:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09522 SPJ RJT SPL 11:20 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 21:25 21:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 05:30 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09659 SHM UDZ SPL 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09660 UDZ SHM SPL 05:35 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09713 JP SC SPL 02:00 02:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09714 SC JP SPL 02:20 02:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09773 INDB JP SF SPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09774 JP INDB SF SPL 00:30 00:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09801 NAD KOTA SPL 19:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
09802 KOTA NAD SPL Source 07:30 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09803 KOTA SVDK SPL Source 16:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09804 SVDK KOTA SPL 20:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL Source 14:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09807 KOTA HISAR SPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09808 HSR KOTA SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL Source 21:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL 13:15 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09813 KOTA HISAR ESPL Source 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09814 HISAR KOTA SPL 05:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09815 MDS KOTA SPL 17:00 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09816 KOTA MDS SPECIAL Source 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP 04:20 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI Source 05:55 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI 20:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12181 JBP-AII DAYODAI EXP 07:30 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12182 AII-JBP DAYODAI EXP 21:25 21:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 19:45 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 03:45 03:50 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA 20:10 20:15 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 01:00 01:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 12:45 12:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO 02:55 03:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 22:35 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 04:40 04:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 10:00 10:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 13:15 13:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 12:30 12:40 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12466 INTERCITY EXP 14:45 14:55 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12474 SARVODAYA EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 21:40 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 21:35 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12478 SVDK- JAMNAGR EXP 03:45 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 05:56 06:01 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 19:45 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 10:55 11:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 14:15 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 06:20 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX 02:55 03:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 03:45 03:50 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH 20:10 20:15 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 02:55 03:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 19:50 19:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 23:30 23:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS 09:40 09:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS 00:05 00:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP 09:10 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP 12:55 13:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 09:45 09:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12942 PARASNATH EXP 17:50 17:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 07:25 07:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 03:20 03:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI 21:05 21:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 05:05 05:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 21:40 21:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12955 BCT JP SF EXP 08:45 08:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 17:20 17:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS 01:15 01:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12967 JAIPUR EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12973 INDB JP SF EXP 04:10 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12975 MYS JP SF EXP 01:55 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12976 JP MYS SF EXP 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 12:50 13:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 13:35 13:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP 00:05 00:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13238 KOTA PNBE EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS 12:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13240 KOTA PNBE EXP Source 18:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13423 BGP AII EXPRESS 16:33 16:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS 12:15 12:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 03:30 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP 07:20 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP 00:55 01:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16864 MQ-BGKT 06:15 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18207 DURG - AII EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18208 AII DURG EXP 01:15 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18213 DURG - JP EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18214 JP DURG EXP 01:15 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18244 BGKT BSP EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 17:25 17:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18246 BKN BSP EXP 11:40 11:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 01:45 01:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 22:50 23:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18573 VSKP-BGKT WEEKLY EXP 11:00 11:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18574 BGKT-VSKP WEEKLY EXP 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 19:00 19:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 07:30 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19022 LJN BDTS EXP 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 01:25 01:35 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 23:10 23:20 SL M T W T F S S
19037 AVADH EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19038 AVADH EXPRESS 10:40 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19039 AVADH EXPRESS 14:25 14:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19040 AVADH EXPRESS 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS 18:35 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19062 RMR BDTS EXP 07:05 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 21:30 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 00:55 01:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19660 UDZ SHM EXP 01:55 02:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19713 JP SC EXP 00:40 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19714 SC JP EXP 01:50 02:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19801 INDB INTERCITY Source 06:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
19802 INTERCITY EXP 23:25 Destitio CC 2S M T W T F S S
19803 KOTA-SVDK WEEKLY EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19804 SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP 23:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP Source 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 11:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22209 NDLS DURONTO EXP 10:25 10:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22210 BCT DURONTO 04:15 04:25 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 10:45 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ 15:20 15:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22443 CNB-BDTS EXPRESS 07:00 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22444 BDTS CNB EXP 18:30 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP 06:10 06:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP 01:00 01:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 11:20 11:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP 06:05 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 21:10 21:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP 16:05 16:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 06:05 06:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 19:45 19:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 02:40 02:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 06:10 06:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22941 INBD JAT S F EXP 06:10 06:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 22:10 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22981 KOTA-HMH SUPER FAST Source 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22982 KOTA-HMH -KOTA SUPER FAST 09:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 18:50 Destition 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
29020 KOTA - MDS EXP Source 08:40 1A 2A SL M T W T F S S
51611 KOTA-BINA PASSENGER Source 08:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51612 BINA-KOTA PASSENGER 18:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER Source 18:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51614 DMO-KOTA PASSENGER 06:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54811 BPL JU PASS 02:35 02:55 SL M T W T F S S
54812 JU BPL PASS 22:45 22:55 SL 2S M T W T F S S
59355 RATLAM MTJ PASS 14:10 14:20 N/A M T W T F S S
59356 MTJ RATLAM PASS 12:30 12:40 N/A M T W T F S S
59803 RTM-KOTA PASSENGER 19:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS 20:10 20:30 SL M T W T F S S
59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER 05:40 06:00 SL M T W T F S S
59813 KOTA-JAB PASSENGER Source 07:15 N/A M T W T F S S
59814 JAB-KOTA PASSENGER 17:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59821 KOTA-BHIND PASSENGER Source 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
59822 BHIND-KOTA PASSENGER 09:45 Destition SL M T W T F S S
59831 BRC-KOTA PARCEL-CUM-PASS 22:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59832 KOTA-BRC PARCEL-CUM-PASS Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
59833 KOTA-NMH FAST PASSENGER Source 22:45 N/A M T W T F S S
59834 NMH-KOTA FAST PASSENGER 05:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59837 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59838 KOTA-JLWC Source 07:00 N/A M T W T F S S
59839 JLWC-KOTA PASSENGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
59840 KOTA-JLWC PASSENGER Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01057 CSMT ASR SPECIAL 02:57 02:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01077 PUNE JAT SPL 20:49 20:51 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01221 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 09:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01222 CSMT RAJDNI SPL Source 16:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
01449 JBP SVDK SPECIAL 20:16 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01450 SVDK JBP SPL 14:11 14:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01841 KURJ KKDE SPL 08:16 08:18 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01842 KKDE KURJ SPL 18:31 18:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02060 JAN SHATBDI SPL Source 12:45 N/A M T W T F S S
02127 JBP NZM SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02128 NZM JBP SPL Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02137 CSMT FZR SPL 20:55 20:57 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02155 HBJ NZM SPL 08:00 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02156 NZM HBJ SPL Source 20:40 2S M T W T F S S
02171 LTT HW AC SPL 06:35 06:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02172 HW LTT SF AC SPL 22:15 22:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02173 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02174 JBP NZM SF SPL 12:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02181 JBP NZM SPL 04:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02182 NZM JBP SF SPL Source 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 11:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL Source 14:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02263 NZM DURONTO SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02264 PUNE DURONTO SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02269 MAS NZM DURONTO 10:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02270 MAS DURONTO SPL Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02283 ERS NZM DURONTO 17:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02284 ERS DURONTO SPL Source 21:40 N/A M T W T F S S
02285 NZM DURONTO SPL 10:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02286 SC DURONTO SPL Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
02401 KOTA DDN SPL 23:35 23:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02402 DDN KOTA SPL 04:30 04:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02413 MAO NZM RAJ SPL 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02414 NZM MAO SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02415 INDB NDLS SPL 05:50 05:52 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02416 NDLS INDB SPL 22:01 22:03 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02431 TVC NZM EXP 12:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02432 NZM TVC SPL Source 06:16 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02433 MAS NZM RAJDHANI 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02434 NZM MAS SPECIAL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02437 SC NZM RAJ SPL 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02438 SC RAJDHANI SPL Source 15:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02447 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 03:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02448 MKP FESTIVAL SPL Source 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02493 PUNE NZM AC SPL 06:45 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02494 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02615 MAS NDLS EXP 06:09 06:11 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02617 MANGLADWEEP EXP 13:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02618 MNGLA LKSDP SPL Source 05:40 2S M T W T F S S
02621 MAS NDLS EXPRESS 07:15 07:17 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02625 TVC NDLS SF EXP 12:50 12:52 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02629 SAMPARK KRANTI 11:25 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02630 YPR S KRNTI SPL Source 08:30 2S M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02691 SBC NZM AC EXP 05:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02692 NZM SBC SPL Source 19:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:35 10:37 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02715 SACHKHAND SPL 10:35 10:37 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02721 HYB NZM SPL 03:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02722 NZM HYB SPL Source 22:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02723 HYB NDLS SPL 07:25 07:27 2S M T W T F S S
02753 NZM FESTIVAL SPL 10:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02754 NZM NED SPECIAL Source 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 06:25 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02779 GOA EXPRESS 06:25 Destition 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02780 GOA EXPRESS SPL Source 14:50 1A 2S M T W T F S S
02781 NZM FESTVL SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02782 NZM TPTY SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02851 VSKP NZM SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02852 VSKP FESTVL SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02883 DURG NZM SF SPL 07:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02884 DURG FESTIVAL SP Source 17:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02887 VSKP NZM SPECIAL 18:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02888 VSKP FESTIVL SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02903 MMCT ASR SPL 18:45 19:00 2S M T W T F S S
02904 GOLDN TEMPLE SPL 07:05 07:20 2S M T W T F S S
02909 NZM GARIB RATH 10:10 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
02910 GARIB RATH SPL Source 16:30 3A CC M T W T F S S
02917 ADI NZM SPL 05:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02918 GUJRAT S K SPL Source 13:25 2S M T W T F S S
02919 DADN SVDK SPL 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02925 BDTS ASR SPL 10:01 10:03 2S M T W T F S S
02953 NZM RAJDHANI SPL 09:43 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02954 AUG KR RAJ SPL Source 17:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02963 MEWAR EXP SPL Source 16:40 2S M T W T F S S
02964 MEWAR SPL 07:10 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
04199 SUSHASAN EXP SPL 19:15 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04200 SUSHASAN SF SPL 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04211 INTERCITY SPL 09:15 09:17 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04212 INTERCITY SPL 18:00 18:01 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
04417 PUNE NZM AC SPL 05:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04418 NZM PUNE AC SPL Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04419 Lucknow - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 04:45 Destitio 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
04671 BDTS SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04675 GIMB SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04677 HAPA SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04679 JAM SVDK SPL 05:05 05:07 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06001 TVC NZM EXPRESS 12:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06002 NZM TVC SFSPL Source 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06011 CAPE NZM EXP 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06012 NZM CAPE SF SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06077 CBE NZM FESTSPL 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06078 NZM CBE FEST SPL Source 07:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06083 TVC NZM SF SPL 22:40 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06084 NZM TVC SF SPL Source 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06097 KCVL YNRK SPL 05:45 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06098 YNRK KCVL SPL 13:00 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06151 MAS NZM SPL 10:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
06152 MAS G RATH SPL Source 15:35 3A M T W T F S S
06155 MDU NZM SPL 18:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06156 NZM MDU SPL Source 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06167 TVC NZM SF SPL 17:50 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06168 NZM TVC SF SPL Source 05:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06249 YPR NZM FEST SPL 08:11 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06250 NZM YPR SUP SPL Source 08:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06523 YPRNZM HUMSAFAR 12:50 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
06524 YPR FESTIVL SPL Source 08:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
06527 SBC NDLS EXP 09:54 09:56 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06787 TEN SVDK SPL 20:16 20:31 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06788 SVDK TEN SPL 14:21 14:23 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07305 NZM LINK EXP 06:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
07379 VSGNZM HUMSAFAR 04:20 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
07380 NZM VSG SUP SPL Source 13:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
08237 KRBA ASR SPL 19:45 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08238 BSP FESTIVL SPL 04:10 04:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 13:00 13:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 11:45 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09017 HW FESTIVAL SPL 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09018 BDTS FESTIVL SPL 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09019 BDTS HW SPL 02:30 02:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09020 HW BANDRA SPL 18:40 18:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09047 BDTS NZM YUVA E 09:40 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
09048 BDTS YUVA SPL Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
09111 BL HARIDWAR SPL 08:35 08:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09112 HW BL SUP EXP 22:00 22:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09145 KDCY NZM SF SPL 05:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09146 NZM KDCY SF SPL Source 13:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09307 INDB CDG SPL 23:05 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09308 CDG INDB SPL 22:35 23:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09325 IND AMRITSAR SPL 11:25 11:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09326 ASR INDB SPL 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09805 KOTA UHP SPECIAL 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09806 UHP KOTA EXP SPL 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09809 KOTA-NZM DAILY SF SPL 04:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09810 NZM-KOTA DAILY SF SPL Source 05:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 03:41 03:43 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11058 ASR CSTM EXP 21:01 21:03 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 20:26 20:28 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11111 GWL-BLP SUSHASAN EXP 19:00 19:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11112 BLP-GWL SUSHASAN EXP 00:45 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11449 JBP-SVDK EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12049 Gatimaan Express 19:30 Destition FC CC M T W T F S S
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI 12:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12060 KOTA JANSHTBDI Source 13:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12122 M P S KRANTI EXP Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12137 PUNJAB MAIL 20:56 20:58 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12147 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12155 BHOPAL EXPRESS 08:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12156 SHAN-E- BHOPAL EXP Source 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12171 LTT - HW SUPER FAST EXP 06:55 07:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12172 HW - LTT SUPER FAST EXP 23:15 00:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 11:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP Source 14:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 11:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12217 SAMPARK KRANTHI 12:36 12:38 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP 13:53 13:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E 09:40 Destition 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA Source 15:35 2A 3A CC M T W T F S S
12263 NZM DURONTO EXP 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12264 PUNE DURONTO EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12270 MAS DURONTO EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12279 TAJ EXPRESS 21:51 21:53 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12280 TAJ EXPRESS 06:58 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12283 ERS NZM DURONTO 19:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12284 NZM ERS DURONTO Source 21:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12285 NZM DURONTO EX 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12286 NZM SC DURONTO Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 07:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12409 GONDWANA EXPRESS 07:30 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
12410 GONDWANA EXPRES Source 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12415 IND NZM EXPRESS 05:41 05:43 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12416 INTERCITY EXP 22:13 22:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP 16:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12433 RAJDHANI EXP 10:30 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12434 NZM-MAS RAJDHANI EXP Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12437 RAJDHANI EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12438 NZM SC RJDHNI Source 15:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12447 U S KRANTI EXPRESS 05:25 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12448 U P S KRANTI EXP Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 17:20 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 06:30 06:42 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12473 SARVODAYA EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 04:10 04:12 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12477 JAM SVDK EXP 04:12 04:14 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12483 AMRITSAR EXP 12:36 12:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12484 KCVL EXPRESS 13:53 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12611 MAS-NZM GARIB RATH EXP 10:40 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12612 NZM-MAS GARIB RATH EXP Source 15:55 3A M T W T F S S
12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 06:00 06:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP Source 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 06:42 06:44 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12625 KERALA EXPRESS 13:21 13:23 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP 09:52 09:54 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12629 SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS 13:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12630 SAMPARKRANTHI-EXPRESS Source 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12647 KONGU EXPRESS 14:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12648 KONGU EXPRESS Source 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP Source 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12651 MDU-NZM EXP 18:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12652 NZM-MDU EXP. Source 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12687 MDU-DDN/CDG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 14:10 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12707 TPTY-NZM AP SAMPRK KRANTI 18:00 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI Source 07:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12715 SACHKHAND EXP 11:46 11:48 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP 04:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS Source 23:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12723 TELANGANA EXP 08:35 08:37 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12779 GOA EXPRESS 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12780 GOA EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI 17:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP Source 05:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP. 16:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12808 SAMTA EXPRESS Source 08:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12823 DURG-NZM CG SAMPARKKRANTI 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI Source 17:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 18:45 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 07:05 07:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12907 BDTS SMPRK K EX 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12908 MHRST SMPRK K EX Source 21:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12909 NZM GARIB RATH 09:40 Destition 3A CC M T W T F S S
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH Source 15:35 3A CC M T W T F S S
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12912 HW BL SUP EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 10:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI Source 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12919 MALWA EXPRESS 04:36 04:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 10:11 10:13 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 11:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN Source 16:50 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12963 MEWAR EXPRESS Source 19:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12964 MEWAR EXPRESS 06:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP 19:12 19:14 3A SL M T W T F S S
14211 INTERCITY EXP 09:47 09:49 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14212 AGC INTERCITY EXPRESS 17:55 17:57 1A 2A CC 2S M T W T F S S
14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14318 DEHRADUN INDORE EXPRESS 13:20 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 22:15 22:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 14:28 14:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 20:40 21:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 14:28 14:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP 20:40 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 14:36 14:38 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18237 BSP-ASR CHHATISGARH EXP 20:20 20:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 04:15 04:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 14:40 15:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:50 12:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 14:15 14:17 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 08:30 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19019 DEHRADUN EXP 05:25 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19020 DEHRADUN EXP 21:20 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19023 FZR JANATA EXP 12:02 12:04 SL 2S M T W T F S S
19024 FZR BCT JANTA 13:45 13:47 SL M T W T F S S
19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 00:11 00:13 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19308 CDG INDB EXP 23:48 23:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19325 IND AMRITSAR EXP 11:10 11:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19326 ASR INDB EXPRESS 09:45 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19805 KOTA-UHP WEEKLY EXP 22:15 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19806 UHP KOTA EXP 03:53 03:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22109 LTT NZM AC EXP 10:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22110 NZM LTT AC EXP Source 15:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22181 JBP-NZM DAILY EXP. 05:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22182 NZM-JBP DAILY EXP. Source 17:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22413 NZM RAJDHANI 16:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22414 NZM MAO RAJ Source 10:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22455 SNSI KLK SUP EXP 07:07 07:09 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN 00:06 00:08 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22654 NZM TVC SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP 03:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP Source 10:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP 12:40 12:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP 13:20 13:55 3A SL M T W T F S S
22685 YPR-CDG BI- WEEKLYEXPRESS 13:00 13:02 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22686 YPR S KRANTI EXP 08:30 08:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22691 RAJDHANI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22693 RAJDHANI EXP 05:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22694 BANGLORE RAJDHNI Source 20:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22867 Durg - Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin - Train 04:30 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express Source 08:25 3A M T W T F S S
22917 HARIDWAR EXP 10:30 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 23:15 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER 14:48 14:49 N/A M T W T F S S
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER 07:50 07:51 N/A M T W T F S S
54003 KSV-NZM PASSENGER 16:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
54004 NZM-KSV PASSENGER Source 09:30 N/A M T W T F S S
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER Source 03:00 N/A M T W T F S S
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER 01:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64011 PWL-SSB 10 CAR EMU 07:01 07:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64012 SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU 11:01 11:02 N/A M T W T F S S
64013 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 13:30 13:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64014 SSB-PWL 10 CAR EMU 14:07 14:08 N/A M T W T F S S
64015 PWL-SSB 12CAR EMU 15:29 15:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64016 SSB-PWL EMU 15:26 15:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64017 PWL-SSB 12CAREMU 16:31 16:32 N/A M T W T F S S
64019 PWL-SSB EMU 23:25 23:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 00:09 00:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 12:55 12:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64053 PWL-GZB 12CAREMU 07:12 07:13 N/A M T W T F S S
64055 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 09:22 09:23 N/A M T W T F S S
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU 11:52 11:53 N/A M T W T F S S
64061 PWL-DLI EMU 18:35 18:36 N/A M T W T F S S
64062 DLI-BVH EMU 06:01 06:03 N/A M T W T F S S
64064 PND-4 EMU 20:23 20:24 N/A M T W T F S S
64071 BVH-NDLS EMU 08:48 08:49 N/A M T W T F S S
64073 KSV-NDLS 12CAR EMU 21:37 21:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64074 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 04:58 04:59 N/A M T W T F S S
64075 PWL-NDLS 10CAR EMU 08:08 08:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64076 NDLS-PWL 10CAR EMU 00:29 00:30 N/A M T W T F S S
64077 PWL-NDLS EMU 08:55 08:56 N/A M T W T F S S
64078 NDLS-PWL 12CAR EMU 09:03 09:04 N/A M T W T F S S
64080 NDLS-PWL 10 CAR EMU 17:18 17:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64082 NDLS-PWL EMU 18:17 18:18 N/A M T W T F S S
64084 NDLS-PWL EMU 21:40 21:41 N/A M T W T F S S
64087 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 18:27 N/A M T W T F S S
64088 NZM-NDLS 10CAR EMU Source 20:38 N/A M T W T F S S
64089 NZM-NZM EMU Source 16:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64090 NZM-NZM EMU Source 09:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64091 HNZM-HNZM EMU Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
64092 NZM-NZM EMU Source 18:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64093 NZM-NDLS 10 CAR EMU Source 09:47 N/A M T W T F S S
64094 SSB-NZM 10 CAR EMU 09:08 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64095 NDLS-SSB 10CAR EMU 10:10 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64098 SSB-NZM EMU 18:48 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64167 PWL-ALJN EMU 04:49 04:50 N/A M T W T F S S
64168 ALJN-PWL EMU 21:15 21:16 N/A M T W T F S S
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU Source 15:45 N/A M T W T F S S
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR 01:35 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64461 NZM KKDE MEMU Source 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
64462 KKDE-NZM MEMU 09:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64491 PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL 09:28 09:29 N/A M T W T F S S
64492 NDLS-PWL LADIES SPL 18:06 18:07 N/A M T W T F S S
64493 PWL-NZM 10CAR EMU 17:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
64494 NZM-PWL MEMU Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
64496 NZM-KSV EMU Source 20:35 N/A M T W T F S S
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU 10:11 10:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU 16:18 16:19 N/A M T W T F S S
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU 08:27 08:28 N/A M T W T F S S
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU 17:32 17:33 N/A M T W T F S S
64905 MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU 07:47 07:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU 18:30 18:31 N/A M T W T F S S
64908 SSB-BVH-PWL EMU 06:47 06:48 N/A M T W T F S S
64910 SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU 19:11 19:12 N/A M T W T F S S
64953 AGC-NZM EMU 20:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S