KTE-CPU PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Katni(KTE) Chopan (CPU)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KATNI KTE Source 0 min 21:15 1 0
KATANGI KHURD KTKD 21:33 2:00 min 21:35 1 12
LAKHAKHERA LEK 21:48 1:00 min 21:49 1 20
SALHANA SLHA 21:58 2:00 min 22:00 1 29
PIPARIYA KALAN PWK 22:08 2:00 min 22:10 1 40
KHANNA BANJARI KHBJ 22:28 2:00 min 22:30 1 50
MAHROI MFQ 22:38 2:00 min 22:40 1 62
DAMOY DMYA 22:51 1:00 min 22:52 1 71
BIJAYSOTA VST 23:08 2:00 min 23:10 1 81
BARA BBAR 23:16 2:00 min 23:18 1 92
CHHATAINI CTJ 23:28 2:00 min 23:30 1 101
BEOHARI BEHR 23:50 5:00 min 23:55 1 112
DUVRI KALAN BARD 00:13 2:00 min 00:15 2 127
KANCHANPUR ROAD KNC 00:20 2:00 min 00:22 2 142
JOBA JOBA 00:28 2:00 min 00:30 2 151
MARWASGRAM MWJ 00:48 2:00 min 00:50 2 158
SHANKARPUR BHADAURA SKBR 00:56 2:00 min 00:58 2 167
NIWAS ROAD NWB 01:13 2:00 min 01:15 2 175
BHARSENDI BSDL 01:23 2:00 min 01:25 2 184
SURSARAIGHAT JHARA SSGJ 01:33 2:00 min 01:35 2 194
SAREIGRAM SGAM 01:58 2:00 min 02:00 2 204
GAJARA BAHARA GAJB 02:08 2:00 min 02:10 2 214
DEORAGRAM DRGM 02:18 2:00 min 02:20 2 225
MAJHAOLI MZHL 02:38 2:00 min 02:40 2 231
BARGAWAN BRGW 02:58 2:00 min 03:00 2 241
MAHDEIYA MHDA 03:50 1:00 min 03:51 2 255
SINGRAULI SGRL 04:04 10:00 min 04:14 2 261
CHURKI CHRK 04:26 1:00 min 04:27 2 268
KARAILA ROAD JN KRLR 04:49 1:00 min 04:50 2 274
MIRCHADHORI MCQ 05:09 1:00 min 05:10 2 282
KHULDIL ROAD KDRD 05:29 1:00 min 05:30 2 292
MAGARDAHA MWF 05:51 1:00 min 05:52 2 298
PAPRAKUND PPKD 06:09 1:00 min 06:10 2 305
OBRA DAM OBR 06:16 1:00 min 06:17 2 311
BILLI BXLL 06:27 1:00 min 06:28 2 317
CHOPAN CPU 08:20 0 min Destination 2 323

Train 51675 KTE-CPU PASS runs from Katni to Chopan on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KTE-CPU PASS departs from Katni at 21:15 and reaches to Chopan at 08:20 . It takes 11 Hours 5 Minutes to reach from Katni to Chopan. The total distance covered by KTE-CPU PASS is 323 kilometers.

KTE-CPU PASS passes through 36 stations in 2 days to reach from Katni to Chopan.

51675 KTE-CPU PASS has a maximum halt time of 10 minutes at SINGRAULI . 51675 KTE-CPU PASS arrives at SINGRAULI  on 04:04 and departs at 04:14 . You can get down at SINGRAULI to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
BEOHARI 5 Minutes
SINGRAULI 10 Minutes
Food Options in 51675 KTE-CPU PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KTE-CPU PASS ?

. 51675 KTE-CPU PASS starts from Katni

. What is the time taken by KTE-CPU PASS to reach from Katni to Chopan ?

. 51675 KTE-CPU PASS takes 11 Hours 5 Minutes approx to reach from Katni to Chopan.

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KTE-CPU PASS train is 10 minutes at SINGRAULI .

. What is the train schedule of KTE-CPU PASS ?

. KTE-CPU PASS departs from Katni at 21:15 and reaches at Chopan by 08:20.

Related train running from Katni(KTE)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01033 DBG FESTIVAL SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01034 DBG PUNE SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01045 KOP DHN SPECIAL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01046 DHN KOP SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01053 LTT GKP SPL 10:30 10:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01054 GKP LTT SPECIAL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01061 LTT DBG SPL 04:10 04:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01062 JYG LTT SPL 07:40 07:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01067 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01068 FD LTT SUP SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01081 LTT GKP SPECIAL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01082 GKP LTT EXP SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01091 CSMT DNR SPL 03:10 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01092 DNR CSMT SPL 04:40 04:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01097 LTT DBG SPL 00:20 00:25 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01098 DBG LTT SPL 11:10 11:15 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01109 LTT MUV SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01110 MUV LTT FEST SPL 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01115 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01116 PUNE FESTVL SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01117 ET PCOI SPL 01:55 02:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01118 PCOI ET EXP SPL 03:00 03:05 SL 2S M T W T F S S
01122 GHY CSMT SPL 08:10 08:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01144 BJU PUNE SPL 01:00 01:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01304 GHY SUR SPL 06:35 06:40 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01305 GHY FESTIVAL SPL 17:50 17:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01306 GHY DD SPL 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01401 PUNE DNR SPL 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01402 DNR PUNE SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01423 BGP FESTIVAL SPL 17:50 17:55 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01424 BGP PUNE SPECIAL 15:25 15:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01665 AGTL FESTIVL SPL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01666 AGTL HBJ SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01705 JBP REWA SPL 09:05 09:10 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01706 REWA JBP SPL 17:10 17:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01753 ITR REWA SPL 05:25 05:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01754 REWA ITR SPL 19:35 19:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02049 LTT FAIZABAD SPL 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02050 FD LTT SF SPL 09:45 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02135 MUV FESTIVL SPL 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02136 PUNE FESTIVAL SP 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 15:30 15:35 2S M T W T F S S
02149 PUNE DNR SPL 15:30 15:35 2S M T W T F S S
02150 DNR PUNE SPECIAL 09:05 09:10 2S M T W T F S S
02165 LTT GKP FEST SPL 23:25 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02166 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 03:33 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02167 MUV FESTIVAL SPL 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02168 LTT FESTIVL SPL 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02191 HW FESTIVAL SPL 20:13 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02192 JBP FESTIVL SPL 10:03 10:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02193 CSMT BSB SUP SPL 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02194 MAHANAGARI SPL 17:45 17:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02195 JBP NZM SPECIAL 19:15 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02196 MAHAKOSHAL SPL 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02289 JBP REWA SPL 18:22 18:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02290 REWA JBP SPL 08:15 08:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 18:45 18:50 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 06:00 06:05 2S M T W T F S S
02296 DNR SBC SPL 06:00 06:05 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02321 HWH CSMT SPL 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02322 CSMT HWH SPL 15:05 15:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02335 BGP LTT SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02336 LTT BGP SF SPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02361 ASN CSMT SPL 12:35 12:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02362 CSMT ASANSOL SPL 03:05 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02389 GAYA MAS SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02390 MAS GAYA SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02520 KYQ LTT AC SPL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02545 RXL LTT SPL 12:35 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
02546 FESTIVAL SF SPL 10:05 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
02577 DBG MYS SPL 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02578 MYS DBG FEST SPL 23:50 23:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02669 MAS CPR EXP 20:28 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02670 GANGAKAVERI SPL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02683 YPR LKO FEST SPL 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02684 YPR FESTIVL SPL 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02741 VSGPNBE FEST SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02742 PNBEVSG FESTSPL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02787 DNR FESTVL SPL 01:25 01:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 22:55 23:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02788 SC FESTVL SPL 22:55 23:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 04:30 04:35 2S M T W T F S S
02791 SC DNR SPL 04:30 04:35 2S M T W T F S S
02792 DNR SC SPL 00:40 00:45 2S M T W T F S S
02913 FESTIVAL SPL 11:05 11:10 3A SL M T W T F S S
02914 SHC BDTS SPL 09:20 09:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
03201 PNBE LTT SPL 13:10 13:15 2S M T W T F S S
03202 LTT PATNA SPL 09:15 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
03251 PPTA YPR SPL 06:30 06:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03252 YPRPPTA FEST SPL 23:50 23:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03253 BAND HUMSFAR SPL 06:30 06:35 3A M T W T F S S
03254 HUMSAFAR FESTSPL 23:50 23:55 3A M T W T F S S
04133 YPR FESTIVL SPL 04:15 04:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04134 YPRPRYJ FEST SPL 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04151 FESTIVAL SF SPL 22:20 22:22 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04152 FESTIVAL SF SPL 07:25 07:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04155 CSMT CNB SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
04156 CNB CSMT SF SPL 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05017 GKP FESTIVAL SPL 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05018 LTT FESTIVAL SPL 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05119 RMM MUV FEST SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05120 RMM FESTIVL SPL 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05159 CPR DURG SPL 20:35 20:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 06:05 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05160 DURG CPR SPL 06:05 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05205 LJN JBP SPL 03:45 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05206 JBP LJN SPL 21:55 22:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05267 RXL LTT SPL 12:35 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05268 LTT RXL SPECIAL 10:05 10:10 2S M T W T F S S
05547 RXL LTT SPL 12:35 12:40 2S M T W T F S S
05548 LTT RXL SPECIAL 23:50 23:55 2S M T W T F S S
05563 JYG UDN SPL 18:15 18:20 2S M T W T F S S
05564 JYG FESTIVAL SPL 23:35 23:40 2S M T W T F S S
05645 LTT GHY SPL 00:20 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
05646 GHY LTT SPECIAL 00:20 00:25 2S M T W T F S S
05647 LTT GHY SPECIAL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05648 GHY LTT SPECIAL 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06229 MYS BSB FEST SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A CC SL 2S M T W T F S S
06230 MYS FESTIVAL SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06359 ERS PNBE SPL 17:00 17:05 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06360 PNBE ERS SF SPL 04:55 05:00 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07323 UBL BSB FEST SPL 01:05 01:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07324 UBL FETSIVAL SPL 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07609 PNBE PAU SPL 18:15 18:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07610 PNBE FESTVL SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08201 DURG NTV SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08202 NTV DURG EXP SPL 03:25 03:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08203 DURG CNB SPL 04:50 05:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08204 CNB DURG SPL 02:10 02:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08609 RNC LTT SPL 14:40 14:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08610 LTT RNC SPL 10:05 10:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09012 UDN FESTVL SPL 12:50 12:55 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09045 ST CPR SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09046 TAPTI GANGA SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 2S M T W T F S S
09051 BL MFP SPECIAL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09052 MFP BL WKLY SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09057 FESTIVAL SPECIAL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09058 UDN FESTIVAL SPL 12:50 12:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09063 UDN DANAPUR SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09064 DNR UDHNA SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09083 ADI MFP SPL 14:55 15:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09084 MFP ADI SPL 20:05 20:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09087 UDN CPR SF SPL 23:40 23:45 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09088 CPR UDN SF SPL 14:25 14:30 2A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09089 ADI GKP SPL 17:00 17:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09090 GKP ADI SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09103 BSB MAHAMANA SPL 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09104 MAHAMANA SF SPL 12:50 12:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09105 KDCY REWA SPL 14:50 14:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09106 REWA KDCY SF SPL 23:05 23:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09147 ST BGP SF SPL 01:50 01:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09148 BGP SURAT SF SPL 23:35 23:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09237 RAJKOT REWA SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09238 RJT FESTIVAL SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09267 ADI PRYJ SF SPL 11:05 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09268 PRYJ ADI SF SPL 23:05 23:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09271 FESTIVAL SPL 14:50 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09272 PNBE BDTS SF SPL 09:20 09:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11033 DARBHANGA EXP 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11037 PA GORAKHPUR EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP 18:30 18:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 04:55 05:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
11061 DARBHANGA EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS 07:25 07:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11067 SAKET EXPRESS 22:15 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11068 SAKET EXPRESS 01:25 01:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11082 GKP LTT EXP 02:30 02:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 19:45 19:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11207 NGP REWA EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 23:40 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11451 INTERCITY EXP 18:27 18:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
11452 INTERCITY EXP 08:30 08:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12149 PUNE PPTA EXP 15:00 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12150 DNR PUNE EXP 09:30 09:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP 22:18 22:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP 03:18 03:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12167 LTT BSB SUP EXP 18:00 18:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12168 BSB LTT SUP EXP 17:05 17:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12189 JBP-NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP 19:15 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12190 NZM-JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP 07:50 07:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 19:25 19:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 06:20 06:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 16:15 16:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12322 KOLKATA MAIL 14:40 14:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 00:42 00:47 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12361 ASN CSMT EXP 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12362 CSTM ASANSOL EXP 03:52 03:57 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR 10:55 11:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS 23:55 00:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS 23:35 23:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12535 GARIB RATH 23:20 23:25 3A M T W T F S S
12536 LJN GARIBRATH 20:05 20:10 3A M T W T F S S
12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP 22:28 22:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI 08:40 08:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP 00:15 00:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12791 SC-DNR EXP 05:26 05:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12792 SECUNDERABAD EX 00:55 01:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13201 RJPB LTT EXP 13:35 13:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13202 LTT RJPB EXP 17:15 17:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 02:20 02:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15018 GKP LTT EXP 21:05 21:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS 16:30 16:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
15118 JBP MUV EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15120 MUV RMM EXP 04:55 05:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 20:30 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15160 SARNATH EXP. 06:00 06:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 05:10 05:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15206 CHITRAKOOT EXP 21:50 21:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 06:30 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15646 GHY LTT EXP 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 00:35 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 00:20 00:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16229 MYS BSB EXP 02:35 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16230 BSB MYS EXP 04:30 04:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16359 ERS PATNA EXP 18:30 18:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17610 PAU PNBE EXP 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18201 DURG NTV EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18202 NTV DURG EXP 04:20 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18203 BETWA EXPRESS 04:25 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18204 CNB - DURG BETWA EXP 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18205 DURG NTV EXP 04:35 04:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18206 NTV - DURG EXP 02:20 02:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 16:35 16:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:15 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 01:20 01:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 00:40 00:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 01:30 01:35 3A SL M T W T F S S
19048 BGP SURAT EXP 00:55 01:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 14:00 14:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 09:15 09:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 13:55 14:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 09:05 09:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP 15:25 15:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19058 BSB UDN EXP 13:50 13:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 23:10 23:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 11:10 11:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19418 ALD ADI EXP 01:35 01:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP 06:00 06:05 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22104 FD LTT SF EXP 11:20 11:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 10:25 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22132 GYAN GANGA SF 12:10 12:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22351 PPTA YPR EXP 06:45 06:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP 05:00 05:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22913 Bandra Terminus - Patna Humsafar Express 10:55 11:00 3A M T W T F S S
22914 Patna - Bandra Terminus HumSafar Express 09:05 09:10 3A M T W T F S S
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 14:00 14:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP 20:55 21:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51187 BSL KTE PASS 03:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51188 KTE BSL PASS Source 22:20 N/A M T W T F S S
51189 ET ALD PASS 21:15 21:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51190 ALD ET PASS 03:50 04:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51601 BINA-KTE PASS 17:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51602 KTE-BINA PASSANGER Source 20:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51603 BINA-KTE PASSANGER 20:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51604 KTE-BINA PASSENGER Source 17:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51605 KTE-CHRM PASSANGER Source 16:30 N/A M T W T F S S
51613 KOTA-KTE PASSENGER 11:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51671 ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51672 KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S
51673 ET -STA FAST PASS 10:55 11:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51674 STA-ET PASSENGER 15:05 15:10 N/A M T W T F S S
51675 KTE CPU FAST PA Source 21:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51676 CPU KTE FAST PA 08:00 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51679 KTE-CPU PASSENGER Source 10:15 N/A M T W T F S S
51680 CPU-KTE PASSENGER 16:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51701 JBP REWA PASS 09:09 09:14 2S M T W T F S S
51702 REWA JBP PASS 17:43 17:45 2S M T W T F S S
51753 REWA-CHRM PASSENGER 22:15 22:25 SL M T W T F S S
51754 CHRM-REWA PASSENGER 00:40 01:00 SL M T W T F S S
51767 KTE-STA PASSENGER Source 14:00 N/A M T W T F S S
51768 STA-KTE PASSENGER 13:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58229 BSP REWA PASS 02:40 03:00 SL M T W T F S S
58230 REWA BSP PASS 01:20 01:40 SL M T W T F S S
68747 BSP-KTE MEMU 14:30 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
68748 KTE-BSP MEMU Source 14:45 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from Chopan (CPU)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01447 JBP HWH SPL 09:05 09:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
01448 HWH JBP SPL 03:35 04:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03025 HWH BPL SPL 02:15 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03026 BPL HWH SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03349 SGRL PNBE SPL 21:35 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
03350 PNBE SGRL SPL 05:58 06:18 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05073 SGRL TPU SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05074 TRIVENI EXP SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05075 STKN TPU SPL 18:20 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05076 TRIVENI EXP SPL 05:50 06:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08309 SBP JAT SPL 04:40 04:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08310 JAT SBP SPL 22:30 22:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09413 KOLKATA FEST SPL 23:05 23:30 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09414 KOAA ADI SPECIAL 02:15 02:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
09607 KOAA MDJN SPL 02:15 02:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09608 MDJN KOAA SPL 23:05 23:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 09:15 09:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 04:25 04:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12873 HTE-ANVT EXPRESS 23:30 23:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12874 ANVT HTE EXPRESS 09:45 10:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 02:25 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 22:25 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
13345 BSB-SGRL INTERCITY EXP 19:10 19:20 CC M T W T F S S
13346 BSB INTERCITY EX 07:23 07:50 CC M T W T F S S
14369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 18:00 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14370 TRIVENI EXP 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 02:25 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 22:25 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP 03:10 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express 21:50 22:00 3A SL M T W T F S S
18109 ROU MURI JAT EXP 03:20 03:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 22:25 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 02:25 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19607 KOAA AII EXP 02:25 02:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19608 AII KOAA EXP 22:25 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
23346 SKTN BSB INTER 07:00 07:50 CC M T W T F S S
23347 SGRL PNBE LNK E 18:50 19:15 3A SL M T W T F S S
23348 RJPB-SGRL LINK EXP. 06:38 06:58 3A SL M T W T F S S
24369 TRIVENI EXPRESS 18:00 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
24370 TRIVENI EXP 05:35 05:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
51675 KTE CPU FAST PA 06:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51676 CPU KTE FAST PA Source 21:25 N/A M T W T F S S
51677 CPU-SKTN PASS Source 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
51678 SKTN-CPU PASS 16:50 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51679 KTE-CPU PASSENGER 19:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
51680 CPU-KTE PASSENGER Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
53343 GMO-CPU PASS 19:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53344 CPU-GMO PASS Source 06:35 N/A M T W T F S S
53345 CPU-ALD PASS Source 04:20 N/A M T W T F S S
53346 ALD-CPU PASS 22:45 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
53351 BRWD-CAR PASS 08:15 08:30 N/A M T W T F S S
53352 CAR-BRWD PASS 17:10 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 20:10 21:00 SL M T W T F S S