KUR-PURI PASS Train Schedule

Running Days: Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Classes:
Khurda Road Junction(KUR) PURI (PURI)

Train Schedule:

STATION NAME CODE ARRIVAL HALT
DEPARTURE DAYS DISTANCE
KHURDA ROAD JN KUR Source 0 min 12:30 1 0
HARIPUR GRAM HPGM 12:37 1:00 min 12:38 1 3
MOTARI HALT MWQ 12:44 1:00 min 12:45 1 8
KANAS ROAD KASR 12:50 1:00 min 12:51 1 11
DELANG DEG 12:56 1:00 min 12:57 1 16
JENAPUR ROAD JPRD 13:01 1:00 min 13:02 1 19
BIRPURUSOTHAMPR BRST 13:06 1:00 min 13:07 1 22
SAKHI GOPAL SIL 13:13 1:00 min 13:14 1 28
JANKIDAIPUR JKDP 13:20 1:00 min 13:21 1 34
MALATIPATPUR MLT 13:28 1:00 min 13:29 1 37
PURI PURI 13:50 0 min Destination 1 44

Train 58409 KUR-PURI PASS runs from Khurda Road Junction to PURI on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday .

KUR-PURI PASS departs from Khurda Road Junction at 12:30 and reaches to PURI at 13:50 . It takes 1 Hours 20 Minutes to reach from Khurda Road Junction to PURI . The total distance covered by KUR-PURI PASS is 44 kilometers.

KUR-PURI PASS passes through 11 stations in 1 days to reach from Khurda Road Junction to PURI .

58409 KUR-PURI PASS has a maximum halt time of 1 minutes at HARIPUR GRAM . 58409 KUR-PURI PASS arrives at HARIPUR GRAM  on 12:37 and departs at 12:38 . You can get down at HARIPUR GRAM to buy some snacks and refreshments.

Other stations with maximum halt timings are:
Food Options in 58409 KUR-PURI PASS
Enjoy a scrumptious assortment of Veg Thali, Non-Veg Thali, Jain Food, Chinese and local delicacies during your journey. Passengers in train can prefer the below-mentioned food delivery in train apps for getting fresh restaurant-style food in train.

Frequently Asked Questions

. From which station does the KUR-PURI PASS ?

. 58409 KUR-PURI PASS starts from Khurda Road Junction

. What is the time taken by KUR-PURI PASS to reach from Khurda Road Junction to PURI ?

. 58409 KUR-PURI PASS takes 1 Hours 20 Minutes approx to reach from Khurda Road Junction to PURI .

. What is the maximum halt time and at which station ?

. Maximum halt time of KUR-PURI PASS train is 1 minutes at HARIPUR GRAM .

. What is the train schedule of KUR-PURI PASS ?

. KUR-PURI PASS departs from Khurda Road Junction at 12:30 and reaches at PURI by 13:50.

Related train running from Khurda Road Junction(KUR)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
01019 CSMT BBS SPL 22:25 22:30 CC 2S M T W T F S S
01020 BBS CSMT SPL 15:40 15:45 2S M T W T F S S
02037 PURI AJMER SPL 23:53 23:58 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL 16:00 16:20 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 02:20 02:40 3A M T W T F S S
02071 BBS TPTY SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02072 TPTY BBS SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 16:45 16:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL 11:10 11:15 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL 16:50 16:55 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 08:30 08:35 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02097 BBS JNRD SPL 21:55 22:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
02098 JNRD BBS SPL 04:54 04:59 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 05:20 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL 22:28 22:33 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02249 SBC NTSK SPECIAL 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02250 NTSK SBC SPECIAL 08:10 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02253 YPR BGP FEST SPL 15:00 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02254 BGP YPR SPL 06:10 06:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02507 TVC SCL EXPRESS 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02508 SCL TVC SPECIAL 08:10 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02509 BNC GHY EXP 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 08:10 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02513 GHY FESTVL SPL 10:25 10:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02514 GHY SC SPECIAL 08:10 08:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02515 BNC AGTL SPL 10:25 10:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02516 AGTL BNC SPECIAL 19:25 19:40 3A SL M T W T F S S
02551 YPRKYQ AC EXP 09:20 09:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02552 KYQ YPR AC SPL 16:45 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02612 NJP MAS SPECIAL 17:50 18:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02641 TVC SHM EXP 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02642 SHM TVC SPL 06:55 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02643 PATNA EXPRESS 01:25 01:35 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02644 PNBE ERS SPL 06:55 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02659 NCJ SHM EXPRESS 03:40 03:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02660 SHM NCJ SPL 07:00 07:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02663 HWH TPJ SF SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02664 TPJ HWH EXP 15:20 15:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02665 HWH CAPE SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02666 CAPE HWH SPL 15:20 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 15:35 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
02703 HWH SC SPL 15:35 15:55 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 09:30 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
02704 SC HWH SPL 09:30 09:50 2S M T W T F S S
02773 SHM SC AC SPL 22:55 23:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02774 SC SHM AC SPL 21:20 21:40 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL 22:35 22:40 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 03:55 04:00 2S M T W T F S S
02807 SRC CEN AC SPL 00:35 00:45 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02808 MAS SRC AC EXP 03:00 03:10 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 12:05 12:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02821 HWH MAS SPL 06:50 07:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02822 MAS HWH SPL 14:45 15:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 05:35 05:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL 21:10 21:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02839 BBS MAS SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02840 MAS BBS FEST SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL 18:20 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 06:25 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02845 BBS BNC SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02846 BNC BBS FEST SPL 16:40 16:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL 18:20 18:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 12:23 12:43 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02863 YPR AC SPL 16:45 17:00 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02864 YPR HWH EXP 09:20 09:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 07:10 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL 06:45 06:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02867 HWH PDY SPL 06:10 06:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02868 PDY HWH FESTSPL 15:00 15:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02873 HWH YPR SPL 05:45 05:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02874 YPR HWH FEST SPL 11:40 12:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL 11:45 11:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02877 HWH ERS SPL 21:45 21:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02878 ERS HWH FEST SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02881 PUNE BBS SUP SPL 16:10 16:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02882 BBS PUNE SPL 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02897 PDY BBS FESTSPL 17:35 17:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02898 BBS PDY SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 06:25 06:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL 11:55 12:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05227 YPR MFP FESTSPL 03:40 03:50 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05228 YPR FESTVL SPL 06:55 07:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05905 CAPE DBRG SPL 06:00 06:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05906 DBRG CAPE SPL 09:20 09:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05929 TBM NTSK SPL 15:20 15:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
05930 NTSK TBM SPECIAL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06169 PRR VM SPL 19:10 19:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06170 VM PRR SPL 12:00 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06177 KGP VM SF SPL 19:10 19:25 N/A M T W T F S S
06178 VM KGP SPL 12:00 12:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06185 TVC MLDT EXP 06:00 06:20 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06186 MLDT TVC SPL 09:20 09:40 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06215 MYS DNR SPL 01:40 01:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06217 YPR DNR SPL 01:40 01:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06221 YPR DNR SPL 01:40 01:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06543 YPR PNBE SPL 01:40 01:50 SL 2S M T W T F S S
06571 YPR HWH SPL 05:30 05:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06572 HWH YPR EXP 21:45 21:55 SL M T W T F S S
06577 YPR GHY SPL 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06578 GHY YPR SPECIAL 22:50 22:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
06597 YPR HWH SPL 10:25 10:40 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
06598 HWH YPR SPL 19:25 19:40 2A 3A 2S M T W T F S S
07015 BBS SC SPL 09:05 09:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07016 SC BBS SPL 14:31 14:36 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07149 Secunderabad - Guwahati Special 03:05 03:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07150 Guwahati - Secunderabad - Train 10:10 10:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 12:45 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL 19:20 19:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08047 HWH VSG SPL 06:10 06:30 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08048 VSG HWH SPL 15:00 15:20 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08117 HWH MYS SPL 22:55 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08118 MYS HWH SPL 03:00 03:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL 11:40 11:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL 16:28 16:33 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL 10:40 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 16:30 16:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL 20:10 20:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 05:20 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 20:40 20:45 N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL 07:05 07:10 2S M T W T F S S
08417 PURI GNPR SPL 10:40 11:05 2S M T W T F S S
08418 GNPR PURI SPL 13:45 14:05 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08423 BBS NYGT SPL 18:58 19:03 2S M T W T F S S
08424 NYGT BBS SPL 07:56 08:01 N/A M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL 19:55 20:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08433 BBS PSA SPL 18:53 18:58 2S M T W T F S S
08434 PSA BBS SPL 09:10 09:20 2S M T W T F S S
08437 BBS BAM SPL 17:55 18:00 N/A M T W T F S S
08445 BBS JDB SPL 19:55 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08446 JDB BBS SPL 07:10 07:15 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL 15:40 15:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 01:20 01:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 04:35 04:40 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08463 BBS SBC SPL 06:00 06:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08464 SBC BBS EXP 18:00 18:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL 21:25 21:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 02:08 02:13 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08479 BBS TPTY SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08480 BBS FESTVL SPL 05:15 05:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 05:30 05:35 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL 20:45 20:50 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08495 RMM BBS FESTSPL 17:05 17:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08496 BBS RMM SPL 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08645 HWH HYB SPL 20:05 20:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08646 HWH FESTVL SPL 04:30 04:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 07:50 07:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL 01:15 01:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 17:20 17:25 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL 01:15 01:20 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 13:00 13:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
11019 KONARK EXPRESS 03:45 03:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
11020 KONARK EXPRESS 15:50 15:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 06:30 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. 22:10 22:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12253 YPR-BGP ANGA EXPRESS 14:50 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12254 BGP-YPR ANGA EXPRESS 06:35 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12503 Bangalore Cantt. - Kamakhya - Train 11:20 11:35 3A M T W T F S S
12504 Kamakhya - Bangalore Cantt - Train 20:05 20:20 3A M T W T F S S
12507 GUWAHATI EXP 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12508 GHY-TVC EXPRESS 08:20 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12509 GUWAHATI EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12510 GHY BNC EXPRESS 08:20 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12513 SC - GHY EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12514 GHY - SC EXPRESS 08:20 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12515 GUWAHATI EXP 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12516 GHY TVC EXPRESS 08:20 08:40 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS 09:15 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS 17:05 17:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 07:20 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12663 HWH-TPJ EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12664 TPJ-HWH EXP 18:20 18:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12665 HWH-CAPE EXP 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12666 CAPE HWH EXP 18:20 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12703 HWH-SC FALAKNUMA EXP 14:40 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12704 SC-HWH FALAKNUMA EXP 10:05 10:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12773 SHM-SC AC EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12774 SC-SHM AC EXPRESS 00:10 00:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 22:30 22:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 04:20 04:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 11:15 11:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 13:30 13:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP 12:20 12:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12829 CEN-BBS WEEKLY EXP 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12830 BBS-CEN WEEKLY EXP 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 06:05 06:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS 21:15 21:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12839 HWH MAS MAIL 07:05 07:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12840 MAS-HWH MAIL 20:05 20:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12841 COROMANDAL EXP 22:15 22:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12842 COROMANDEL EXP 04:00 04:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP 18:20 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 07:45 08:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12845 BBS-YPR S/FAST EXP. 07:55 08:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12846 BHUBANESHWAR EXP 10:45 10:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12863 HWH YPR EXPRESS 04:00 04:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP 22:35 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12867 HWH-PDY WEEKLY EXPRESS 06:35 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12868 PDY-HWH WKY EXPRESS 14:50 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP 11:40 11:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 15:45 15:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 04:35 04:40 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH 23:00 23:05 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12897 PDY-BBS WEEKLY EXP 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12898 BBS-PDY S/F EXP 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP 20:35 20:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15227 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15228 MFP YPR EXP 07:20 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15629 TBM-GHY EXPRESS 18:20 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15630 GHY-TBM EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 06:35 06:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15901 DIBRUGARH EXP 05:15 05:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15902 DBRG SBC EXPRESS 08:25 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS 13:15 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS 18:10 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS 18:20 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15930 DBRG MS EXPRESS 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 08:55 09:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17016 VISAKHA EXP 15:00 15:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP 14:05 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 13:05 13:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 06:35 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18048 VSG HWH AMARAVATI EXPRESS 14:50 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY 11:50 11:55 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP 16:50 16:55 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. 10:20 10:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 08:55 09:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS 19:10 19:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 07:00 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP 23:30 23:35 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 20:50 20:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 03:30 03:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP 23:15 23:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18411 INTER CITY EXP 07:35 07:40 2S M T W T F S S
18412 INTER CITY EXP 22:10 22:15 2S M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 19:15 19:20 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY 06:55 07:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP 15:15 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 01:45 01:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP 23:30 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 17:10 17:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP 19:20 19:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 08:10 08:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18437 BBS BWIP LINK EX 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18438 JNRD-BBS LINK EXP 05:35 05:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18447 BBS-JDB HIRAKHAND EXP 20:00 20:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18448 JDB-BBS HIRAKHAND EXP 08:05 08:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM 15:15 15:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 06:20 06:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. 20:45 20:50 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18463 BBS-SBC PRASHANTI 05:55 06:00 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18464 SBC-BBS PRASANTHI 20:30 20:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 15:50 15:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 09:20 09:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 21:45 21:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 05:05 05:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18495 RMM-BBS WEEKLY EXP. 18:20 18:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18496 BBS RMM EXPRESS 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18507 VSKP-ASR HIRAKUD EXP. 06:15 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18508 HIRAKUND EXP 16:35 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18515 TATA VSKP EXP 22:35 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18516 VSKP TATA EXP 00:25 00:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18645 EAST COAST EXP 20:10 20:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18646 EAST COAST EXP 07:10 07:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 17:25 17:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP 11:15 11:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22603 KGP VM BI-WKLY SUPERFAST 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22604 KHARAGPUR EXP 13:15 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP 13:15 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS 06:40 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS 18:10 18:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22613 MAS-HLZ WEEKLY EXPRESS 10:45 11:05 3A SL M T W T F S S
22614 HLZ-MAS WEEKLY EXP 19:30 19:45 3A SL M T W T F S S
22641 SHALIMAR EXP 05:15 05:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP 07:20 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22643 PATNA EXPRESS 02:00 02:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 07:20 07:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22807 SRC - MAS AC EXPRESS 01:55 02:05 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22808 MAS - SRC AC EXPRESS 03:05 03:15 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22809 PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP 01:40 01:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22810 VSKP-PRDP WEEKLY SF EXP 06:20 06:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP 23:25 23:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP 06:40 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22819 BBS - VSKP SF InterCity Express 08:00 08:05 2S M T W T F S S
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar Intercity 22:45 22:50 2S M T W T F S S
22825 SHM - MAS S/F EXP 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22826 MAS - SHM EXP 13:15 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY 20:35 20:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 15:15 15:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22831 HWH SSPN EXPRESS 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22832 SRISATYASAIPRASANTONILAYA 06:45 07:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22833 Bhubaneswar - Kjm HumSafar Express 12:25 12:30 3A M T W T F S S
22834 Krishnarajapuram - BBS - EX 17:35 17:40 3A M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 04:35 04:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP 23:00 23:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22849 SHM SC WKLY EXP 19:30 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22850 SC-SHM SF EXP 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22851 SRC - MAQ SF EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22852 MAQ - SRC SF EXP 10:45 11:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22853 SHM VSKP SF EXP 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22854 VSKP SHM SF EXP 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22855 SRC - TPTY WEEEKY SF EXP 22:40 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22856 TPTY-SRC 14:50 15:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY 18:20 18:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 13:15 13:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22863 HWH YPR AC EXP 17:05 17:20 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22864 YPR HWH AC EXP 09:15 09:30 1A 2A 3A M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 07:35 07:40 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY 06:10 06:15 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22871 BBS-TPTY S/F WEEKLY 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22872 TPTY-BBS S/F WEEKLY 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22873 DGHA VSKP EXP 01:45 01:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22874 VSKP-DGHA S/F WEEKLY 00:10 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 01:30 01:35 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP 06:35 06:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22879 BBS TPTY SUP EXP 12:25 12:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22880 TPTY BBS SF EXP 09:00 09:05 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY 16:50 16:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY 22:45 22:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH 15:45 16:05 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 04:45 05:05 3A M T W T F S S
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSafar Express 20:05 20:20 3A M T W T F S S
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah - Train 11:20 11:35 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 01:45 01:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX 00:25 00:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 08:35 08:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP 07:15 07:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 12:55 13:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS 11:05 11:10 N/A M T W T F S S
58005 KGP-KUR PASS 12:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58006 KUR-KGP PASS Source 16:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 21:50 21:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER 05:40 05:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58407 KUR-PURI PASS Source 06:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58408 PURI-KUR PASS 19:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58409 KUR-PURI PASS Source 12:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58410 PURI-KUR PASS 01:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 10:00 10:05 N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS 17:25 17:30 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS 18:10 18:15 N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS 09:15 09:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58417 PURI-GNPR PASS 08:55 09:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58418 GNPR-PURI PASS 16:25 16:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58421 ANGL-PURI PASS 09:50 09:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58422 PURI-ANGL PASS 17:15 17:20 N/A M T W T F S S
58427 KUR-RSKA PASS Source 19:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58428 RSKA-KUR PASS 06:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58429 KUR-RSKA PASS Source 06:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58430 RSKA-KUR PASS 09:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58433 CTC-BAM FAST PASS 18:35 18:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58434 BAM-CTC FAST PASS 09:40 09:45 N/A M T W T F S S
78411 BBS-BAM 10:45 10:50 N/A M T W T F S S
78412 BAM-BBS 18:05 18:35 N/A M T W T F S S
78419 BBS-BALU PASS 20:15 20:20 N/A M T W T F S S
78420 BALU-BBS PASS 12:05 12:10 N/A M T W T F S S
78501 CTC-BALU UTKAL SAMMILANI 18:05 18:10 N/A M T W T F S S
78502 BAM-BBS PASS 08:50 08:55 N/A M T W T F S S

Related train running from PURI (PURI)

Train No. Train Name Arrival Time Departure Time Classes Days Of Run
02037 PURI AJMER SPL Source 23:05 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02038 AII PURI SF SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02063 PURI YPR SPL Source 15:15 3A M T W T F S S
02064 PURI GARIB RATH 03:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
02087 HWH PURI SPL 18:00 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
02088 PURI HWH SPL Source 10:25 CC 2S M T W T F S S
02093 PURI JU SPL Source 16:05 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02094 JU PURI SF SPL 10:00 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02145 LTT PURI SF SPL 06:55 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02146 PURI LTT SUP SPL Source 21:45 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02201 SDAH PURI SPL 03:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
02202 PURI SDAH SPL Source 19:20 N/A M T W T F S S
02801 PURI NDLS SPL Source 21:55 2S M T W T F S S
02802 PURSHOTTAM SPL 05:25 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02815 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02816 ANVT PURI SPL 13:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02827 PURI ST SPL Source 19:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02828 PURI FEST SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02837 HWH PURI SPL 07:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02838 PURI HWH SPL Source 20:15 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02843 PURI ADI SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02844 ADI PURI SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02859 PURI MAS SPL Source 17:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02860 MAS PURI FESTSPL 13:45 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02865 PURI FESTVL SPL 08:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02866 PURI LTT SF SPL Source 06:00 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02875 PURI ANVT SPL Source 11:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02876 NEELACHAL SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02973 GIMB PURI SPL 08:05 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
02974 PURI GIMB SPL Source 11:10 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07479 PURI FESTVL SPL 14:35 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
07480 TPTY FESTVL SPL Source 18:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08303 SBP PURI SPL 12:50 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
08304 PURI SBP SPL Source 15:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
08401 PURI OKHA SPL Source 09:50 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08402 OKHA KUR SPL 18:15 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08405 BBS ADI SPECIAL Source 19:20 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08406 ADI BBS SPL 06:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08413 PRDP PURI SPL 22:10 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
08414 PURI PRDP SPL Source 06:15 2S M T W T F S S
08417 PURI GNPR SPL Source 09:30 2S M T W T F S S
08418 GNPR PURI SPL 15:45 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08419 PURI JYG SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08420 JYG PURI SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08425 PURI DURG SPL Source 19:10 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08426 DURG BBS SPL 09:05 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08449 PURI PNBE SPL Source 14:55 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08450 PNBE PURI SPL 02:55 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08451 HTE PURI SPL 06:10 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08452 PURI HTE SPECIAL Source 20:30 1A 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08477 PURI YNRK SPL Source 20:45 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08478 YNRK PURI SPL 03:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
08491 VZR PURI SPL 06:30 Destition 2S M T W T F S S
08492 PURI VZR SPL Source 19:45 CC 2S M T W T F S S
09209 BL PURI S F SPL 09:30 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09210 PURI VALSAD SPL Source 00:30 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09371 PURI HUMSAFAR 18:45 Destition 3A SL M T W T F S S
09372 INDB HUMSFAR SPL Source 00:30 3A SL M T W T F S S
09493 GIMB PURI SPL 14:25 Destition 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
09494 GIMB FESTVL SPL Source 20:00 2A 3A SL 2S M T W T F S S
12145 LTT-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12146 PURI-LTT WEEKLY EXP. Source 21:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12277 HWH-PURI SHATABDI EXP 22:05 Destition 1A CC M T W T F S S
12278 PURI-HWH SHATABDI EXP. Source 05:45 1A CC M T W T F S S
12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP Source 21:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 05:30 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12815 NANDAN KANAN EXP Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA) 12:05 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12821 HWH-BBS-PURI DHAULI EXPRE 14:30 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
12822 DHAULI EXP Source 11:35 CC 2S M T W T F S S
12837 HOWRAH-PURI EXPRESS 07:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12838 PURI-HWH EXPRESS Source 20:10 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12844 ADI PURI EXP 08:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12875 NEELACHAL EXP Source 10:55 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12876 NEELACHAL EXP 16:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12881 HWH-PURI GARIB RATH 05:50 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
12882 PURI-HWH GARIB RATH Source 22:10 3A M T W T F S S
12887 HWH-PURI S/F WEEKLY 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12888 PURI HWH EXPRES Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12895 HWH PURI EXPRES 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12896 PURI HWH EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12993 GIMB PURI EXP 16:15 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
12994 PURI GIMB EXP Source 19:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14709 BKN PURI EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS Source 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15643 PURI-KYQ EXPRESS Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
15644 KYQ-PURI EXPRESS 07:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17479 PURI-TPTY EXP Source 13:15 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
17480 TPTY PURI EXP 14:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18303 SBP-PURI INTERCITY 12:50 Destition 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18304 PURI SBP INT EXP Source 16:05 3A CC 2S M T W T F S S
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP. Source 09:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP. 10:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS Source 18:20 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS 08:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18407 PURI-SNSI WEEKLY EXP Source 22:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18408 SNSI-PURI WEEKLY EXP 21:50 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18409 SRIJAGANNATHEXP 04:55 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18410 SRIJAGANNATH EXP Source 22:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18415 BBN-PURI INTERCITY 20:20 Destition CC 2S M T W T F S S
18416 PURI-BBN INTERCITY Source 06:00 CC 2S M T W T F S S
18419 PURI JYG EXP Source 14:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP 03:20 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP Source 22:45 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18422 AII PURI EXP 18:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18425 PURI DURG EXP Source 18:30 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18426 DURG - PURI EXP. 09:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM Source 14:25 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18451 HTE-PURI TAPASWANI EXP. 07:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18452 PURI-HTE TAPASWANI EXP. Source 19:55 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18473 PURI JU EXPRESS Source 15:00 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 10:20 Destitio 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18477 UTKAL EXPRESS Source 20:50 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 06:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19453 GIMB PURI EXP 19:00 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
19454 PURI GIMB EXP Source 10:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22201 DURONTO EXPRESS 04:35 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22202 DURONTO EXPRESS Source 19:20 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY Source 19:45 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 16:15 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22835 SHM-PURI S/F WEEKLY 05:50 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22836 PURI SHM SF EXP Source 22:10 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22859 PURI-MAS S/F WEEKLY Source 17:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22860 MAS-PURI S/F WEEKLY 15:10 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22865 LTT-PURI S/F WEEKLY 08:40 Destition 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22866 PURI-LTT S/F WEEKLY Source 05:25 1A 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22877 DGHA PURI EXP 03:20 Destitio 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22883 PURI YPR G RATH Source 15:00 3A M T W T F S S
22884 YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY 05:55 Destition 3A M T W T F S S
22889 DGHA-PURI S/F WEEKLY 03:20 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22890 PURI DGHA SUP EX Source 23:40 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22909 BL PURI S F EXP 09:35 Destition 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP Source 06:30 2A 3A SL M T W T F S S
58001 HWH PURI PASS 15:20 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58002 PURI SRC PASS Source 09:40 N/A M T W T F S S
58131 ROU-SBP-PURI 23:25 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58132 PURI-SBP- ROU PASSENGER Source 04:25 N/A M T W T F S S
58407 KUR-PURI PASS 08:15 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58408 PURI-KUR PASS Source 17:45 N/A M T W T F S S
58409 KUR-PURI PASS 13:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58410 PURI-KUR PASS Source 23:50 N/A M T W T F S S
58413 TLHR-PURI PASS 11:55 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58414 PURI-TLHR PASS Source 15:55 N/A M T W T F S S
58415 CTC-PURI PASS 19:40 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58416 PURI-CTC PASS Source 08:00 N/A M T W T F S S
58417 PURI-GNPR PASS Source 07:35 N/A M T W T F S S
58418 GNPR-PURI PASS 18:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58421 ANGL-PURI PASS 11:05 Destition N/A M T W T F S S
58422 PURI-ANGL PASS Source 16:15 N/A M T W T F S S